RobBase

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-08-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles429310983
Ø Tier7,500,008,678,80
Victories2052647,81%00,00%555,56%3542,17%
Defeats2188050,97%00,00%444,44%4554,22%
Draws5251,22%00,00%00,00%33,61%
Battles survived1042924,29%00,00%222,22%1619,28%
Tanks destroyed279350,6500,0040,44440,53
Destruction ratio0,860,000,570,66
Tanks spotted342700,8000,0080,89440,53
Damage dealt812,820,00855,33952,51
Capture points417280,9700,0000,001301,57
Defense points170320,4000,0000,0010,01
Experience475,860,00612,33607,51
WN7801,670,00731,83545,65
WN8888,040,001553,82849,31
Total
Battles42931
Ø Tier7,50
Victories2052647,81%
Defeats2188050,97%
Draws5251,22%
Battles survived1042924,29%
Tanks destroyed279350,65
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted342700,80
Damage dealt812,82
Capture points417280,97
Defense points170320,40
Experience475,86
WN7801,67
WN8888,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier8,67
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt855,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience612,33
WN7731,83
WN81553,82
Past 30 days
Battles83
Ø Tier8,80
Victories3542,17%
Defeats4554,22%
Draws33,61%
Battles survived1619,28%
Tanks destroyed440,53
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted440,53
Damage dealt952,51
Capture points1301,57
Defense points10,01
Experience607,51
WN7545,65
WN8849,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.171,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience644,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.171,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience644,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt32,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience18,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt32,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience18,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1191,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience116,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories18,33%
Defeats1191,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt522,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience116,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503000
Victories24448,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25650,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20240,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2870,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4140,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,580,000,000,00
Capture points19113,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points21514,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience551,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles503
Victories24448,51%
Defeats25650,89%
Draws30,60%
Battles survived20240,16%
Tanks destroyed2870,57
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted4140,82
Damage dealt875,58
Capture points19113,80
Defense points21514,28
Experience551,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1360000
Victories52038,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80459,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws362,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39328,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12570,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt664,180,000,000,00
Capture points23001,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points21751,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience356,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles1360
Victories52038,24%
Defeats80459,12%
Draws362,65%
Battles survived39328,90%
Tanks destroyed7110,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted12570,92
Damage dealt664,18
Capture points23001,69
Defense points21751,60
Experience356,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1979,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt890,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience386,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories520,83%
Defeats1979,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed90,38
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted150,63
Damage dealt890,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience386,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (413)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-14-17666,78414191548,25%877,98
Jagdpanther7858,63439163951,68%1185,03
TVP T 50/51101389,79633148243,25%962,27
IS-381078,63501122449,35%1234,62
AMX 13 909837,58502116748,24%1190,27
Type 64 6431,00402113748,72%1002,85
ISU-15281026,31540107346,78%965,64
T71 DA7616,45460107051,21%1232,83
M10391132,3947691248,14%967,59
Centurion Mk. I8779,6846770849,29%930,30
AT 771023,1049963755,73%1402,29
SU-1527748,1638361548,78%1003,74
Caernarvon8863,4745359243,75%806,90
T25/27669,0137556746,56%808,63
Black Prince7840,7448451451,36%1135,09
Tortoise91265,4962549446,76%900,37
Maus101341,4872145846,94%879,45
IS7716,4940145254,65%925,62
T-549964,7863045049,56%870,16
T-448786,5944240849,02%963,61
T328960,8246039243,37%1007,27
T297826,9842738148,03%962,12
AT 1581026,1248837652,13%1110,34
SU-855303,7721636546,03%527,65
T698816,4844635246,02%892,47
T675299,0525034748,13%534,80
UDES 15/16101402,1764433342,94%954,27
AMX 13 757602,2343433150,15%1221,06
Comet7563,9141132445,68%779,78
Škoda T 5091165,9163532149,22%974,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101620,9972132052,19%1031,41
FV217 Badger101217,6163030647,06%718,60
IS-7101370,1170130246,36%923,98
Tiger I7890,2646229552,54%1137,44
Jagdtiger91250,2359127342,49%864,12
Super Conqueror101309,1868727247,43%858,96
Tiger II8830,1854127045,93%753,38
Jagdpanther II8979,3557626446,97%870,74
T110E5101194,2963525545,49%733,57
Conqueror91085,8058225143,43%779,87
O-I Experimental5572,4334424444,67%1051,69
M18 Hellcat6409,1528524450,82%572,11
E 100101242,6171624248,76%812,00
T57 Heavy101342,1764424044,58%841,34
Object 140101066,9359323545,96%691,86
TNH T Vz. 5191404,1172122850,88%1208,69
KV-856494,8132022748,46%729,07
T-34-856508,4435922547,11%818,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8586,0948221943,38%885,97
FV4005 Stage II10949,9652121842,20%461,20
Object 70491195,7759721751,15%816,73
M66463,5831621648,15%574,16
SU-1006523,0630521145,02%791,05
StuG III Ausf. G5310,4521920442,16%509,69
Spähpanzer SP I C7536,7036819743,15%894,33
GSOR 1008 81035,2759519243,23%879,08
FV2078691,4550719035,26%519,80
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291455,2871218950,79%1189,87
AT 86493,2535118948,15%742,92
Škoda T 256500,0135418842,55%814,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101518,5259718645,16%959,80
Jagdpanzer E 100101129,9358518447,83%636,05
Object 277101369,7665217843,26%913,94
T28 Concept 7767,7155317659,66%1074,82
Churchill VII6521,6133417444,25%782,03
AMX 50 1008938,6559317147,37%937,01
T-1091009,8260717145,03%767,08
Jagdpanzer IV6486,1931517046,47%791,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5225,3321916149,07%460,00
VK 36.01 (H)6425,3428315841,14%523,82
60TP Lewandowskiego101512,2567615240,13%886,98
UDES 1691101,6864315244,08%830,32
Object 26391309,6859715250,66%1035,05
Cromwell6427,8733115141,06%633,48
Churchill I5267,0724815054,00%427,62
O-I6630,3849114548,28%941,07
SU-86395,6826514547,59%414,99
Mäuschen9975,4655113642,65%670,74
T3 HMC2170,3421113352,63%733,23
T216264,6233313152,67%598,15
SU-122A5265,8521713149,62%475,08
Object 25791175,4262512951,16%1041,21
KV-15261,6325212552,80%413,53
Centurion Mk. 7/19977,8160212443,55%726,56
T-437630,9541212450,81%964,23
ARL 446551,5433912348,78%864,93
UDES 038622,7340912232,79%373,52
T9591133,3962112247,54%739,29
UDES 14 Alt 58834,8657612140,50%788,57
T1 Heavy5337,2128911853,39%575,75
AMX M4 mle. 457734,4154111351,33%944,08
T54E19864,7455411338,05%529,12
VK 100.01 (P)8984,5770811357,52%1129,99
FV4004 Conway91000,5055911249,11%711,42
212A9929,3960611040,91%638,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8919,5754310639,62%678,58
Progetto CC55 mod. 548944,7559810243,14%810,53
Emil I8960,4163710142,57%875,23
SU-1018923,7761310153,47%969,02
M8A14207,0820210048,00%391,35
Object 268101312,055509934,34%626,76
SU-85B4261,391919747,42%546,57
T28 Prototype8706,335189643,75%503,88
Object 268 Version V 101541,496669351,61%994,31
Cruiser Mk. III3145,681689245,65%514,04
Crusader6213,862219149,45%475,39
Vz. 55101515,887419151,65%1048,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6554,943479046,67%736,47
FV215b (183) 101138,496559048,89%644,49
Covenanter5144,171828745,98%274,48
Vz. 68 Squall 8435,214668739,08%501,84
LPT-67 Šelma9681,266108648,84%750,50
Type T-345341,682898554,12%877,97
Object 261101212,457248554,12%975,40
P.44 Pantera8767,105478343,37%764,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza9965,006958348,19%712,51
M75223,882668351,81%705,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4201,322028252,44%423,15
TNH 105/10008726,115738242,68%638,44
WZ-1328503,635068240,24%673,15
Ho-Ri 28922,445348246,34%902,33
AT 25305,322798250,00%597,75
Char Futur 4 91225,296628246,34%949,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 507586,314798045,00%529,08
FV230 Canopener101544,097567948,10%993,67
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505228,141937839,74%230,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5249,622727843,59%624,30
T110E4101457,017717857,69%974,34
SMV CC-678887,296297650,00%834,16
AMX 12 t6231,013087643,42%384,40
KV-48843,896107643,42%782,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4269,882927448,65%899,70
SU-100M17676,385487353,42%805,04
E 7591023,726487245,83%735,36
T-284169,111827150,70%366,86
AMX ELC bis5307,113367143,66%933,17
Super Hellcat 7607,664847052,86%722,80
AMX M4 mle. 5191142,776226937,68%736,35
Coccodrillo 101477,366506740,30%837,44
Cruiser Mk. IV490,001536756,72%158,63
WZ-1317376,974456645,45%581,01
BDR G1 B5454,143046550,77%847,72
AMX 105 AM mle. 474259,891966540,00%728,65
Cruiser Mk. I1114,361226443,75%370,79
Sturer Emil7643,164416339,68%616,72
AMX M4 mle. 54101411,927536350,79%953,19
53TP Markowskiego8848,446706253,23%838,68
M60 101136,035196232,26%589,28
STG Guard 8868,476016248,39%905,17
VK 30.01 (H)5212,572466150,82%333,02
1108727,925126145,90%607,10
Ikv 1035215,792096149,18%348,05
Sturmpanzer II4213,231526147,54%561,27
Vz. 64 Blesk8455,634965940,68%469,78
59-166339,073355944,07%794,38
SU-76M4150,681585955,93%307,92
Panther II8621,414955940,68%523,19
BZ-6891164,687365947,46%889,70
AE Phase I 91121,177385853,45%897,96
Leo7635,685495747,37%820,11
M3 Lee4206,301995759,65%733,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91116,657535750,88%879,40
ARL V396361,403335747,37%470,47
Taschenratte111287,608095738,60%496,99
Object 430 Version II91019,206305538,18%710,68
Strv 746501,944765453,70%856,96
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81103,707535451,85%1250,16
Indien-Panzer8554,984865240,38%421,94
Charioteer8650,124675255,77%603,66
T288922,965935139,22%764,29
S35 CA5359,022805154,90%685,22
VK 28.016351,223885058,00%979,53
T-345230,002664955,10%481,17
BZ-587673,565124852,08%711,60
Object 70591134,366724744,68%849,52
B14205,022294652,17%460,98
AMX 65 t8898,745544639,13%833,92
KV-37608,405924548,89%599,52
T-34-2G FT7739,444764553,33%936,49
45TP Habicha7578,705794454,55%664,91
Vz. 44-17584,555564450,00%594,96
O-Ho8606,705624445,45%441,02
Škoda T 177492,504894450,00%963,54
Type 5781194,937904447,73%1231,76
SU-54242,471994353,49%516,24
Centurion Action X101012,817184358,14%719,52
Somua SAu 404207,072304261,90%545,60
AMX AC mle. 488757,105104240,48%585,83
Strv m/425335,592994151,22%791,59
Leichttraktor174,201004136,59%99,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4129,632064151,22%189,25
M-II-Y7794,955804143,90%863,03
Alecto4251,252444052,50%627,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007394,294143847,37%402,10
P.43 ter7535,875093844,74%593,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6569,184033850,00%1017,46
FV215b 101064,216283842,11%636,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3229,633243865,79%1313,35
Object 777 Version II 91141,846203831,58%772,77
Matilda4215,732393751,35%462,32
Škoda T 245321,322813748,65%814,57
IS-27603,784603743,24%546,17
M5 Stuart487,351843729,73%0,00
LTTB8435,845183743,24%562,75
Object 268 Version 4101166,316493652,78%718,76
BT-7 artillery 3105,171763647,22%217,36
Lago4197,232203551,43%526,70
Pz.Kpfw. II290,831883560,00%304,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68436,465343548,57%600,34
Object 705A101405,347503545,71%844,39
T207741,945773447,06%884,59
Chi-To SP7912,475413447,06%930,51
Tiger (P)7554,654983450,00%569,95
Type 95 Heavy4193,302003351,52%547,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3129,481683345,45%213,66
T-34-85M 6584,185673351,52%838,44
A-205144,532023246,88%290,13
SMV CC-567959,316143243,75%1100,67
T56 GMC389,501053237,50%39,54
Panhard AMD 178B6265,033813246,88%574,58
Cobra 91106,846283237,50%749,54
T1 Cunningham135,291093151,61%91,47
M26 Pershing8555,324423129,03%374,32
Valentine AT4168,131663141,94%254,64
Object 4168805,426693151,61%939,53
Hotchkiss EBR7285,325373161,29%538,11
Valentine3187,172463053,33%619,84
BZ-1668890,407083053,33%946,98
IS-M8422,273203023,33%165,15
43 M. Toldi III 3124,832053053,33%545,84
AMX 13 57 7462,175623043,33%636,66
Type 1 Chi-He4274,312172958,62%803,30
AMX 404155,002302962,07%564,56
M5A1 Stuart4191,932432948,28%509,34
T26E5 Patriot 8691,485992951,72%683,02
40TP Habicha6479,793972850,00%729,45
SU-14-28816,896642774,07%865,40
LTG7448,115492755,56%783,75
HWK 128324,524692740,74%285,99
MTLS-1G14 3244,303302748,15%972,37
ST vz. 394212,582292653,85%578,47
P.43 bis6463,814532650,00%680,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III3142,271692650,00%394,28
T-463139,691552650,00%431,79
Challenger7922,505582638,46%1039,65
Marder II3150,281462548,00%284,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,461272454,17%229,76
SU-26389,461182441,67%36,84
Panther7507,265752360,87%722,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5247,703462360,87%641,86
CS-447417,614382343,48%349,39
Archer5313,833002347,83%556,01
K-91-PT 91119,226292356,52%902,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison397,141202245,45%137,15
Sav m/434221,452142240,91%408,73
Grille5101,091612254,55%162,78
T2 Medium Tank2113,821812259,09%511,43
M2 Medium Tank3112,711802161,90%356,26
Achilles6497,814252152,38%848,53
VK 30.01 (P)6456,553862025,00%555,48
WZ-131G FT6394,803232040,00%410,05
G.W. Panther7469,753542040,00%300,52
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7428,904322040,00%362,80
Type 4 Chi-To6441,953821936,84%544,14
TVP VTU Koncept8570,895531947,37%559,87
Renault UE 573142,891581936,84%213,72
Pawlack Tank6539,895531947,37%666,92
Ares 758849,846071936,84%717,55
T3091162,726341844,44%849,59
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3149,061641850,00%383,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G364,171331833,33%0,00
MS-1161,291061752,94%169,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7695,124471741,18%769,98
AT-12154,291291747,06%479,31
O-Ni7507,825371752,94%465,92
60G FT5422,242561729,41%627,79
Nashorn6365,414271752,94%526,80
TBT 91272,248171758,82%963,88
StuG IV 5270,062201758,82%599,40
Fantôme 91112,417611764,71%1062,55
Renault NC-31119,631001662,50%194,73
VK 30.02 (D)7687,066061656,25%920,47
SDP 44 Burza6697,694781650,00%1160,62
Type 95 Ji-Ro6331,883031643,75%322,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8718,135971637,50%587,99
Kunze Panzer 91023,135691637,50%644,48
TOG II* 6492,693981637,50%574,91
121B 101037,005201631,25%497,07
T-50-2 6346,074591553,33%888,14
D23118,001271457,14%327,42
LT vz. 383133,211861457,14%479,30
Type 97 Chi-Ha3170,142191464,29%582,88
B.U.G.I.6616,004431442,86%823,28
Type 91 Heavy3127,211401442,86%201,29
Type 586499,934891435,71%697,56
SU-130PM 8978,646321450,00%794,19
Sexton II376,081841361,54%250,42
Type 3 Ju-Nu6661,465451346,15%799,08
E 25 7552,774611338,46%533,59
Type 5 Chi-Ri7473,335851275,00%706,96
Carro d'assalto P.887947,428541275,00%1425,52
Semovente M43 Bassotto6405,004361266,67%618,71
AMX 38391,331571241,67%53,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5381,255481283,33%1087,74
Object 43091138,336781241,67%779,57
14TP4201,643831172,73%763,51
Birch Gun498,361601136,36%74,36
MT-256421,185891163,64%1352,50
L-60 278,272641172,73%431,09
T7 Combat Car 2104,091741145,45%338,39
M3 Stuart3189,402631050,00%741,59
Renault FT137,20791040,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4142,702931050,00%327,03
KV-26359,503881030,00%327,32
Char Mle. 75 9420,206821060,00%485,63
Light Mk. VIC 2106,601451050,00%442,53
BT-74108,89163955,56%266,90
BT-2263,22141955,56%174,19
Panzerjäger I2168,78171977,78%708,63
SDP 40 Zadymka5529,56200911,11%854,45
Cruiser Mk. II267,56120933,33%26,89
Mitsu 1085416,44364966,67%720,00
Type 4 Ju-To7685,89595944,44%616,71
FSV Scheme A7556,89488933,33%578,43
GSOR the TANK 91188,33852966,67%1161,92
T-45 2172,89217955,56%799,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6790,78701944,44%2877,98
Stridsyxa 8933,22591933,33%620,04
P26/404300,00285850,00%736,91
Ikv 72398,38141837,50%20,13
T-262100,50178837,50%271,35
M3G FT3190,75147837,50%295,00
Type 6891351,63610825,00%973,11
VK 30.02 (M)6841,63711850,00%1520,75
Object 283 9731,38627850,00%555,81
P.435274,57354771,43%730,24
Lorraine 39L AM3111,00125728,57%92,16
SU-76G FT4462,43215757,14%1028,25
T-1506399,43456742,86%417,75
Waffenträger auf E 100101594,43552728,57%771,26
Strv m/40L3204,33335683,33%761,16
25TP KSUST II5111,00112616,67%0,00
T-29 398,00217650,00%164,48
M10 RBFM 5498,17504683,33%959,92
M15/42378,20128540,00%0,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3113,00160540,00%144,35
M446133,60208520,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B4154,00126520,00%115,88
Matilda Black Prince 5263,00446560,00%565,77
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8617,40804560,00%759,71
Chi-Ni2117,75166450,00%461,71
Strv m/382158,50263475,00%781,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 274,25185475,00%382,89
10TP3166,50196425,00%437,10
SDP 57 Gowika7803,25641475,00%1005,68
KV-1S6594,25394475,00%1140,41
AEC Armoured Car5271,5021240,00%314,88
FV227 Conceiver81329,5011214100,00%1613,28
FV229 Contender91380,75650425,00%921,52
Saryuda 91721,75520425,00%1015,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2121,00415475,00%576,17
Hummel6697,33339333,33%736,74
Vickers Medium Mk. II297,67158366,67%464,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B2211,00296366,67%1024,32
T-26G FT268,001503100,00%261,00
T-505100,33198333,33%56,21
Staghound Mk. III6565,67568333,33%797,08
Cromwell B 6360,67419366,67%589,27
LTP 3159,67128333,33%588,72
Char de transition 6686,677233100,00%1051,24
Kolohousenka126,001212100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000198,501782100,00%489,47
L6/402240,004272100,00%948,03
Renault FT 75 BS20,0071250,00%87,48
Type 97 Te-Ke 2131,50205250,00%520,94
Renault FT AC285,0096250,00%148,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2107,501552100,00%467,40
Bishop5154,003092100,00%308,46
Gabler’s Destroyer 5300,50449250,00%762,55
Black Prince II 7707,5048620,00%646,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6578,0039920,00%1277,68
KV-1SA 5414,008072100,00%903,01
AMR 35 268,504820,00%36,75
Pz.Sfl. IC 4598,005272100,00%1949,11
Patton the Tank 9789,006802100,00%699,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8762,50534250,00%718,32
Excalibur 6582,007072100,00%975,19
ISU-122S 7612,005212100,00%809,25
T-54 first prototype 8117,50427250,00%128,56
ELC EVEN 90 8582,5028420,00%838,84
Somua SM 8940,50646250,00%712,41
Strv fm/21158,001831100,00%308,08
LT vz. 352160,002641100,00%891,08
Renault Otsu1123,003001100,00%566,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)275,009510,00%120,87
4TP1374,006291100,00%2486,61
Pvlvv fm/42233,001501100,00%261,00
DS PZInż5375,0019810,00%578,42
SU-182206,002231100,00%1355,31
Semovente M41591,007510,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2176,003571100,00%844,21
M10 Wolverine5307,0018210,00%428,64
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5574,0023110,00%1054,38
FV304655,003351100,00%261,00
FV224 Chopper7945,0052210,00%747,73
Tiger-Maus 91728,0044310,00%1305,37
T-116 3383,007551100,00%2005,97
MKA 2500,008011100,00%2503,65
Lago M38 3608,0010311100,00%2303,69
Strv S1 8111,007111100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5342,005961100,00%1297,80
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4781,0013261100,00%3521,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 8779,009411100,00%909,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-08-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-08-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-01-30
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-14
Left: 2018-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-29
Left: 2021-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-02
Left: 2018-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-25
Left: 2017-08-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-12-06
Left: 2019-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-26
Left: 2015-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-16