Rob995

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-09-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20365000
Ø Tier6,790,000,000,00
Victories1092553,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats922645,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2141,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived488824,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed185080,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted214721,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.115,620,000,000,00
Capture points78010,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points68640,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience570,780,000,000,00
WN71246,520,000,000,00
WN81637,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles20365
Ø Tier6,79
Victories1092553,65%
Defeats922645,30%
Draws2141,05%
Battles survived488824,00%
Tanks destroyed185080,91
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted214721,05
Damage dealt1.115,62
Capture points78010,38
Defense points68640,34
Experience570,78
WN71246,52
WN81637,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles307000
Victories17155,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12540,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11437,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2370,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2240,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.736,960,000,000,00
Capture points3761,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience626,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles307
Victories17155,70%
Defeats12540,72%
Draws113,58%
Battles survived11437,13%
Tanks destroyed2370,77
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted2240,73
Damage dealt1.736,96
Capture points3761,22
Defense points300,10
Experience626,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt552,400,000,000,00
Capture points61,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience445,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt552,40
Capture points61,20
Defense points00,00
Experience445,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1780,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt832,620,000,000,00
Capture points20,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience256,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories419,05%
Defeats1780,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted150,71
Damage dealt832,62
Capture points20,10
Defense points100,48
Experience256,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories7452,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6646,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6142,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,220,000,000,00
Capture points2601,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points710,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience550,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories7452,11%
Defeats6646,48%
Draws21,41%
Battles survived6142,96%
Tanks destroyed1120,79
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted910,64
Damage dealt1.123,22
Capture points2601,83
Defense points710,50
Experience550,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories8462,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4936,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5138,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.657,140,000,000,00
Capture points1341,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience695,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories8462,69%
Defeats4936,57%
Draws10,75%
Battles survived5138,06%
Tanks destroyed1230,92
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted610,46
Damage dealt1.657,14
Capture points1341,00
Defense points390,29
Experience695,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (318)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81419,07602102152,40%1683,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81824,2489263355,45%2277,21
T-34-85M 61322,9589955663,49%2815,77
Panzer 58 Mutz 81176,3160950449,60%1588,74
ISU-15281072,5041342249,53%1012,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81644,7075141755,40%1872,90
M54 Renegade 81891,0194641059,02%2264,42
Škoda T 5091778,7273839856,03%1731,19
Object 70491578,3450038254,71%1226,95
M48A5 Patton102007,3663337154,99%1725,68
M26 Pershing8947,5845233848,82%1178,14
T4991109,5454932552,92%1732,42
M46 Patton91217,4746630348,51%1057,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8494,8740630048,67%795,45
Cruiser Mk. IV4983,6370029064,48%4167,61
T675558,0142328351,59%1335,83
BT-7 artillery 3362,8638427453,28%1686,36
Char Futur 4 92470,6287825552,55%2535,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4266,5331724560,00%1082,83
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5438,5138224259,50%1216,57
SU-1006382,7026023444,44%459,86
SU-1527571,6033722948,47%664,20
TVP T 50/51102410,4176221656,48%2190,80
M4A3E8 Sherman6419,6931820349,75%705,21
TVP VTU Koncept8900,1645620347,78%1099,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3330,2041220260,40%2140,34
T207688,4842219646,94%918,15
Konštrukta T-34/1007880,7847319049,47%1497,99
M4A1 Sherman5312,7227618250,55%729,60
T26E5 81644,1393418253,85%2259,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41057,7867417661,93%3946,79
KV-26625,6538616851,79%1037,03
AE Phase I 92354,2795516858,93%2616,53
SU-855296,3322116552,73%568,63
AMX 12 t6528,7041016249,38%1392,07
Leopard 1102454,4568216048,13%2004,41
ARL 446499,3731415841,14%658,80
Caernarvon Action X 81712,6390915455,19%2432,72
Object 268101973,8654114348,25%1412,72
BDR G1 B5326,5727614253,52%546,24
Škoda T 256804,9457814151,77%1876,97
Panther II81336,6066513454,48%1808,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5599,0843313055,38%2203,08
T376458,2038312549,60%1225,82
Type 59 81351,0081411859,32%1861,82
Leopard Prototyp A92404,8187611450,00%2586,85
ST-I91801,5280011367,26%1778,12
AMX 13 757844,7350010960,55%1956,44
E 5092028,5987810652,83%2027,71
Object 277102539,6178610661,32%2179,31
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81835,7389410661,32%2265,76
AMX 50 10081382,9579710461,54%1636,75
SU-85B4221,2119710248,04%431,81
KV-15433,473319948,48%838,35
Object 274a 81776,528929948,48%2317,42
TNH T Vz. 5192601,3210789663,54%2771,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91892,548759552,63%1799,17
Object 140102314,617539557,89%2019,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5242,612609555,79%546,93
Object 43092320,2610399462,77%2565,86
Cromwell6630,894409355,91%1264,46
M24 Chaffee5279,873609149,45%848,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,331658743,68%61,88
A-436539,693758545,88%954,31
T57 Heavy102555,616648446,43%2081,18
Object 430U102345,397938355,42%2017,27
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5152,861788144,44%183,05
KV-37899,505157860,26%1161,56
T-1506692,044067853,85%1156,20
M446889,655947856,41%1511,98
B14139,421917656,58%280,16
AMX ELC bis5175,212377642,11%328,13
Tetrarch 2162,841897647,37%682,85
Škoda T 245524,253817552,00%1666,15
FCM 36 Pak 40 3300,103007354,79%807,65
M40/M4381414,197177247,22%1484,18
M8A14161,341897152,11%268,63
A-205100,731517038,57%62,94
Type 64 61083,797717055,71%3159,93
IS-381628,339436969,57%2003,56
Covenanter5140,621986651,52%310,36
Tiger (P)7894,626676659,09%1152,62
M18 Hellcat6672,863976660,61%1162,09
E 50 Ausf. M102298,126686645,45%1832,84
M3 Lee4148,741616544,62%318,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,802006453,13%160,84
T-345564,814556365,08%1702,31
T71 DA7787,025576248,39%1678,30
Super Conqueror102540,348276157,38%2243,98
Object 703 Version II 81829,828176154,10%2133,00
T-116 3472,915485853,45%2534,22
Indien-Panzer81694,199465759,65%2746,47
T54E192001,057325759,65%2016,95
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61142,187595761,40%2275,75
M2 Light2164,162505658,93%679,99
T-4481472,218195648,21%1976,55
Bretagne Panther 61262,347775646,43%2384,19
Crusader6344,702925444,44%970,33
KV-8561012,597005470,37%1988,19
A-447979,805975455,56%1540,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3183,872095251,92%472,85
AMX 105 AM mle. 474169,121805253,85%437,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8732,145505149,02%1226,00
STB-1102332,048605060,00%2133,01
IS-7102704,549715052,00%2246,77
T-50-2 6602,705665058,00%1704,56
M56 Scorpion 71211,428355064,00%2038,86
M5A1 Stuart4141,102414953,06%349,84
VK 30.01 (P)6947,806374959,18%1747,01
M5 Stuart479,131994734,04%0,00
T-127 3819,218544778,72%3983,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68796,826224447,73%1393,92
STA-181301,608664358,14%1918,10
AMX 404151,242264252,38%462,46
Valentine AT4199,862104238,10%335,25
Pz.Sfl. IVb4293,901884235,71%728,68
AT-12123,021324146,34%335,12
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3319,203774141,46%754,22
Hotchkiss EBR71068,438344057,50%2744,72
Panther71126,597613964,10%1961,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81526,648983958,97%1880,85
T-45 2266,923393958,97%1576,37
T-34-856905,427103857,89%1815,63
T-4371199,269053871,05%2232,85
SU-76M467,051063737,84%1,99
T-804403,033033745,95%1642,46
122 TM 81813,819013754,05%2108,16
Type T-345146,361943647,22%197,54
BT-7448,171193551,43%116,30
Sherman Firefly6764,066143551,43%1468,10
KV-481037,296943548,57%1144,90
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92467,8610353560,00%2535,48
D2352,74953423,53%0,00
T1 Cunningham177,531203447,06%270,75
UDES 14 Alt 581701,598073441,18%2162,86
AMX 50 12091992,068893354,55%2136,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3101,581253342,42%121,96
CS-5381567,429333366,67%2571,31
M2 Medium Tank392,911643354,55%211,13
Grille5217,701753342,42%222,50
GSOR 1008 81535,036383351,52%1593,58
CS-4471666,0610143259,38%2978,99
Concept 1B 92636,889213250,00%2206,59
Type 97 Chi-Ha3112,551373154,84%250,89
T6981155,587223154,84%1428,27
FV4202 81548,588913151,61%2533,92
T-28475,471383056,67%156,48
VK 30.02 (D)71453,4710123063,33%2966,27
Pz.Kpfw. VII101995,205533046,67%1322,54
T-46379,861242948,28%143,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3162,141682944,83%388,59
Wespe389,341202948,28%151,32
Matilda4411,183282850,00%1055,76
T56 GMC387,211392853,57%144,28
VK 30.01 (D)6745,216942846,43%1499,40
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81808,648822842,86%2437,90
P.43 bis61006,377212759,26%2124,67
Type 4 Chi-To61064,117732755,56%2310,51
SU-26353,81872737,04%1,11
Kunze Panzer 92542,489122755,56%2821,10
Valiant 5951,419332766,67%2605,48
Leichttraktor1158,771682646,15%645,81
T-1091291,857392653,85%1150,30
Leo71186,607472564,00%2462,03
IS-2 shielded 71442,047612560,00%2209,94
M3 Stuart393,611492339,13%101,31
IS71248,438532365,22%1895,15
Hotchkiss H352205,522632365,22%1035,49
Strv 746995,705082339,13%1928,70
Comet7908,877402356,52%1420,89
CS-5992906,9110352347,83%3399,51
TNH 105/100081575,739642263,64%2092,85
B.U.G.I.61218,777452250,00%2366,04
AMX 38358,911402231,82%1,33
VK 30.02 (M)61020,148022259,09%2322,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6976,366352272,73%3088,39
P.435476,864692138,10%1175,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2251,903142152,38%1114,97
45TP Habicha71724,909532147,62%2293,94
Lorraine 39L AM3104,521702157,14%267,48
Type 95 Heavy4232,902622142,86%614,18
KV-1S6967,435662161,90%2317,30
Super Hellcat 71057,146222166,67%1667,80
ST vz. 394258,052322050,00%778,04
Lago4333,203432040,00%1036,55
Vz. 55102790,658382045,00%2291,67
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3759,859402080,00%3268,41
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81747,6811211973,68%2903,32
M1271118,789271883,33%1484,63
Pawlack Tank61279,178911844,44%2720,18
Ram II 5770,946541866,67%2443,21
VK 30.01 (H)5663,716451764,71%1912,40
Durchbruchswagen 24292,123191747,06%674,84
KV-1SA 51158,539921794,12%3435,13
Excelsior 5557,244641747,06%1069,39
StuG III Ausf. G5873,756051681,25%2354,28
40TP Habicha6901,506251643,75%1802,07
Sav m/434255,753681656,25%666,19
CS-63102542,068301650,00%2081,51
M10 RBFM 5582,133951675,00%1371,27
LT vz. 383123,071651560,00%436,21
Sherman III5429,133281560,00%1121,87
IS-5 (Object 730) 81689,538371560,00%1885,04
Renault Otsu1422,363081464,29%2371,77
Type 5 Chi-Ri71098,938021457,14%1945,22
T-26215,43861442,86%19,63
T2 Medium Tank231,861081464,29%207,92
T3 HMC287,711291457,14%278,85
AMX M4 mle. 457995,076641450,00%1263,15
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81599,218971450,00%1911,53
Churchill III 51235,5712941450,00%3156,72
SU-182121,46881338,46%460,76
Type 91 Heavy3272,002691346,15%982,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2102,921271346,15%231,77
Marder 38T4542,234421361,54%1509,40
Panhard AMD 178B6786,627231353,85%2849,85
BT-2234,001041250,00%88,57
T1 HMC232,75671233,33%0,34
MS-1154,58681241,67%31,95
Vz. 44-171353,178731250,00%2109,88
Caernarvon81015,425661241,67%1046,11
M53/M559831,504991241,67%537,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,00351154,55%116,85
Type 95 Ha-Go246,2765119,09%0,00
Ikv 1035322,452691145,45%595,86
Cruiser Mk. III379,091291145,45%143,01
LTP 3694,648141172,73%4016,67
Renault FT125,50461050,00%83,60
P26/404519,406441080,00%1688,03
Renault NC-3113,20211050,00%84,37
Type 6191408,608261060,00%1486,03
Renault FT AC296,001271060,00%284,25
Pz.Kpfw. I250,101531060,00%206,76
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)23,90951040,00%19,53
T-34 with L-11 4942,108591060,00%4273,29
ShPTK-TVP 100 81653,108571070,00%2102,86
14TP4419,67450944,44%1625,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B292,11108955,56%265,69
Type 5 Heavy102639,89752966,67%2090,44
UDES 15/16102812,00898955,56%2669,57
Alecto485,22175955,56%139,27
T-34 shielded 5436,00268933,33%928,19
T-29 3301,56337944,44%943,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5997,88596862,50%2972,61
10TP3133,88183875,00%527,69
Churchill I5519,50563850,00%884,57
Type 97 Te-Ke 285,50201875,00%430,24
SDP 44 Burza61060,75647862,50%1687,93
T-54 first prototype 81602,00770862,50%2761,02
Chi-Ni2105,86119714,29%288,31
Strv m/40L3247,57275771,43%1035,78
Cruiser Mk. II2253,86290771,43%1302,06
FV215b (183) 102032,00524728,57%1611,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5489,57429771,43%1187,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,3395633,33%65,95
Strv m/425747,67587633,33%2323,51
Type 98 Ke-Ni3173,83270666,67%742,19
Sexton II362,50181650,00%105,80
T7 Combat Car 2172,67432683,33%1024,96
ISU-122S 71101,17456633,33%1325,35
StuG IV 5297,67240650,00%627,28
T14 5562,80666580,00%1360,34
Grant4175,40158540,00%299,01
25TP KSUST II5731,80654580,00%2128,95
IS-4103230,20991560,00%2696,48
Type 71102290,80898540,00%1444,09
Loyd Gun Carriage286,60105520,00%338,61
T-703241,20206520,00%651,70
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2425,25666475,00%2729,52
Renault FT 75 BS2218,75145450,00%1204,62
Ikv 723288,75303450,00%806,09
M7 Priest3128,00201475,00%332,48
Type 3 Ju-Nu61626,751037475,00%3193,36
T-602194,75271425,00%696,55
Gabler’s Destroyer 5683,00574475,00%1985,09
Object 283 92344,00681450,00%2992,06
Pz.Sfl. IC 4585,754604100,00%1880,23
Light Mk. VIC 2154,00314450,00%802,50
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51205,25844450,00%2388,12
D12206,67164366,67%1033,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102219,6711893100,00%2424,35
Cruiser Mk. I161,005230,00%42,58
O-I6535,33629366,67%939,60
FV3046693,337003100,00%1472,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3181,33327333,33%555,60
SU-2-122 5849,67689366,67%1926,40
M16/43 Sahariano 3404,006443100,00%1375,45
Kolohousenka1117,5014320,00%345,09
Stuart I-IV3378,00340250,00%1513,35
Type 5 Ke-Ho4211,009620,00%405,18
Panzerjäger I220,501482100,00%261,00
O-I Experimental5184,5014520,00%59,79
AT 861323,50832250,00%2401,38
BT-53578,50316250,00%1659,68
AMR 35 259,00189250,00%114,92
A46 6460,50384250,00%1278,43
T28 Concept 7161,50378250,00%107,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6868,008352100,00%1820,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2219,50339250,00%866,66
Lorraine 40 t 8898,506372100,00%1016,74
43 M. Toldi III 389,003572100,00%394,47
Fantôme 92139,00822250,00%1847,61
Strv fm/21125,001061100,00%261,00
Strv m/382216,004661100,00%1195,24
4TP1111,001471100,00%541,53
7TP2283,004301100,00%1387,60
SDP 57 Gowika70,008410,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 30,004310,00%0,00
Tiger 131 6670,0031710,00%715,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6786,0036510,00%2261,92
L-60 260,0012010,00%49,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2678,0059310,00%2105,82
M3 Light 3208,004221100,00%918,02
TOG II* 60,007210,00%0,00
T92 80,003891100,00%261,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 42101,0017151100,00%8423,74
ELC EVEN 90 8431,0022110,00%469,03
KR-1111612,0046110,00%633,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-27
Left: 2026-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-04
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-15
Left: 2025-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-18
Left: 2021-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-02
Left: 2021-03-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-29
Left: 2023-07-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-16
Left: 2021-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-03
Left: 2022-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-04
Left: 2021-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-31
Left: 2020-06-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-05-13
Left: 2022-07-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-17
Left: 2021-02-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-01
Left: 2020-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-27
Left: 2020-02-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-02
Left: 2018-04-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-12-19
Left: 2020-01-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-21
Left: 2018-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-27
Left: 2017-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-01
Left: 2017-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-06
Left: 2017-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-27
Left: 2016-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-28
Left: 2015-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-21
Left: 2015-05-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-18
Left: 2015-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-01
Left: 2015-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-08