RedlineGhost

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5149633220787
Ø Tier7,998,188,308,44
Victories2913056,57%2266,67%14063,64%47560,36%
Defeats2174842,23%927,27%7534,09%29537,48%
Draws6181,20%26,06%52,27%172,16%
Battles survived1557730,25%1751,52%8036,36%27234,56%
Tanks destroyed577601,12461,392821,2810061,28
Destruction ratio1,612,882,011,95
Tanks spotted816361,591253,795472,4916602,11
Damage dealt1.736,171.311,481.873,522.070,72
Capture points241330,4700,0000,001050,13
Defense points207810,4000,00720,33900,11
Experience769,331.118,151.070,291.063,56
WN71569,461830,301819,731772,61
WN82372,052436,322880,872884,01
Total
Battles51496
Ø Tier7,99
Victories2913056,57%
Defeats2174842,23%
Draws6181,20%
Battles survived1557730,25%
Tanks destroyed577601,12
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted816361,59
Damage dealt1.736,17
Capture points241330,47
Defense points207810,40
Experience769,33
WN71569,46
WN82372,05
Past 24 hours
Battles33
Ø Tier8,18
Victories2266,67%
Defeats927,27%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived1751,52%
Tanks destroyed461,39
Destruction ratio2,88
Tanks spotted1253,79
Damage dealt1.311,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.118,15
WN71830,30
WN82436,32
Past 7 days
Battles220
Ø Tier8,30
Victories14063,64%
Defeats7534,09%
Draws52,27%
Battles survived8036,36%
Tanks destroyed2821,28
Destruction ratio2,01
Tanks spotted5472,49
Damage dealt1.873,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points720,33
Experience1.070,29
WN71819,73
WN82880,87
Past 30 days
Battles787
Ø Tier8,44
Victories47560,36%
Defeats29537,48%
Draws172,16%
Battles survived27234,56%
Tanks destroyed10061,28
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted16602,11
Damage dealt2.070,72
Capture points1050,13
Defense points900,11
Experience1.063,56
WN71772,61
WN82884,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1044000
Victories61358,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41940,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44342,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6910,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5470,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.686,430,000,000,00
Capture points6280,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6760,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience758,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles1044
Victories61358,72%
Defeats41940,13%
Draws121,15%
Battles survived44342,43%
Tanks destroyed6910,66
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted5470,52
Damage dealt1.686,43
Capture points6280,60
Defense points6760,65
Experience758,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.313,400,000,000,00
Capture points454,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points101,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience688,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt1.313,40
Capture points454,50
Defense points101,00
Experience688,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt654,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points131,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience586,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed111,22
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt654,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points131,44
Experience586,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed44,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience978,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed44,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.030,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience978,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories8259,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5540,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3424,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2431,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt551,890,000,000,00
Capture points1601,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5043,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience535,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories8259,85%
Defeats5540,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3424,82%
Tanks destroyed570,42
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted2431,77
Damage dealt551,89
Capture points1601,17
Defense points5043,68
Experience535,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2439000
Victories137756,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats104442,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92637,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17880,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19280,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.567,560,000,000,00
Capture points29791,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points38481,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience710,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles2439
Victories137756,46%
Defeats104442,80%
Draws180,74%
Battles survived92637,97%
Tanks destroyed17880,73
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted19280,79
Damage dealt1.567,56
Capture points29791,22
Defense points38481,58
Experience710,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2383000
Victories121951,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats115448,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73931,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15190,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12260,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.683,360,000,000,00
Capture points12720,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11100,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience712,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles2383
Victories121951,15%
Defeats115448,43%
Draws100,42%
Battles survived73931,01%
Tanks destroyed15190,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted12260,51
Damage dealt1.683,36
Capture points12720,53
Defense points11100,47
Experience712,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (319)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 82272,77991504358,40%2952,70
Cromwell B 6797,28589181055,08%1748,79
AMX 13 9091064,32574145754,43%1852,96
ELC EVEN 90 8847,82887145158,72%2019,80
WZ-111 81503,69779126755,72%2088,98
Conqueror Gun Carriage102110,76706116151,16%1801,90
IS-7102554,6681695458,18%2578,53
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81182,7490094159,51%2656,22
Spähpanzer Ru 2519979,0967293654,70%1745,38
112 81810,89106792861,75%2739,78
FV215b (183) 102418,4766579654,15%2111,07
T-1092034,6966972458,56%2484,60
Leopard 1103585,5193271158,51%3584,77
Panhard EBR 105101687,6281960755,35%2331,20
T-5491835,0973658354,72%2121,34
IS-381503,4759557454,18%1975,78
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82064,7997556257,12%2705,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91568,2667156055,36%1836,70
STB-1103239,89103053360,23%3575,64
WZ-111 model 1-492149,5687550361,83%2578,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3279,2136050054,80%1690,42
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103366,91100845156,76%2861,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82628,75124543964,24%4369,19
T3092161,3566442357,68%2264,65
AMX 50 B103403,6993541257,28%3337,59
SDP wz 66 Grom 82217,66108041164,23%2940,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101950,6163340854,17%1912,76
G.W. E 100102101,7875140854,90%1942,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81798,0765039854,27%2172,29
Object 261101892,7572837051,62%1773,71
WZ-120-1G FT 81736,4188737054,86%2200,09
T92 8694,6281436156,51%1428,11
AMX 13 57 GF 71174,79105535554,08%3061,39
122 TM 82140,1587235260,51%3068,20
KV-15726,2149233565,07%1920,88
IS71195,0364931557,46%1940,76
Kranvagn103143,4297431057,74%2991,12
Object 26392118,8085829754,88%2252,57
VK 28.016491,4739829648,31%1310,86
T4991334,8490129662,16%2362,31
Spähpanzer SP I C71112,2659929656,42%2762,45
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82141,27105128759,23%2864,18
AMX M4 mle. 457924,0547327953,05%1258,10
CS-63102987,7494827861,51%3043,08
Type 4 Heavy91680,6668427255,15%1655,90
Heavy Tank No. VI 6887,2348827058,52%1793,14
Tiger (P)7927,8152226253,05%1245,01
T-4481148,3155525856,20%1727,22
Type 586591,0944825548,24%1112,34
Strv 103-092640,8796224658,54%2996,50
Object 268 Version V 102902,2686924656,91%2620,81
Char Futur 4 92515,03101624161,83%2897,05
Tortoise92160,2892622857,89%1992,85
AE Phase I 92899,60116122763,88%3423,60
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92378,0592422464,73%2879,13
BZ-6892484,96107322162,90%2929,89
SU-10181409,2056222052,73%1740,25
AMX 13 757584,6443821249,53%1144,02
Object 277103020,6491321053,33%2883,07
Cobra 93025,30117620869,23%3664,00
Object 777 Version II 92261,24106020564,88%2437,07
Grille 15103120,0594420063,50%2702,05
T110E4103112,6984319961,31%2677,06
STA-181087,5361919856,06%1463,87
Ho-Ri 192791,55103019858,59%2949,67
AT 1581213,0678119852,53%1311,84
T28 Prototype81457,2163318960,32%1848,22
Object 907 103062,12101518958,73%2858,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri7759,9648918848,94%1146,69
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92806,30112918666,67%3226,55
Maus102696,7593818660,75%2453,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93144,6397718657,53%3422,36
M46 Patton92753,81103418361,75%3514,73
M4A1 Sherman5382,3130218243,96%907,95
E 5092570,1699718253,85%3077,10
Object 140102839,9691518259,89%2943,61
Grille5633,9034318053,89%1440,57
ISU-15282230,5992517757,63%2731,15
Progetto C50 mod. 6692374,78100217653,98%2720,68
11081575,1484717356,07%2040,12
AMX 12 t6473,8946417345,09%1153,26
Object 268 Version 4102935,6782717162,57%2846,26
TVP T 50/51102789,7287217055,88%2781,57
O-I6976,0851917061,76%1963,93
O-Ni71371,9064516658,43%2132,09
M18 Hellcat6561,3436716654,22%935,54
T-34-85M 61131,7061016660,24%2392,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 82106,4193115855,70%2891,65
FV4004 Conway92535,3995815064,00%2808,14
M54 Renegade 82317,57112715058,00%3029,96
T2971165,8052614951,68%1566,76
KV-261096,5058414751,70%2083,64
CS-52 LIS 81844,0487614749,66%2518,72
SDP 58 Kilana82248,70112714669,86%3341,64
Sturer Emil71001,0653314555,17%1430,32
O-Ho81350,2473814456,94%1588,49
Type 4 Chi-To6646,1952414355,24%1304,13
50TP prototyp 82055,6086813857,25%2863,12
Churchill I5455,2539213850,72%959,91
T9592464,99101713860,14%2534,92
K-91-PT 92537,26105413459,70%3100,87
M66739,5144313351,13%1199,09
IS-27983,7451913354,14%1373,58
Concept 1B 92585,86114913265,15%2645,67
ARL 446654,3143313152,67%1157,45
VK 30.01 (P)6517,4137113151,91%794,84
Dicker Max 6750,1138913151,15%1265,49
T-34-856547,8540713050,00%1029,86
T-437971,2051812955,81%1791,90
WZ-111G FT92958,51102012962,02%3329,55
Alembic 82004,20108312860,94%2547,95
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93068,68121912665,08%3652,63
T-34-171125,6372712472,58%2122,82
E 100102923,4891612454,03%2547,88
Kunze Panzer 92357,5999712359,35%2829,60
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7952,4448812151,24%1522,26
M48A5 Patton102722,5187212150,41%2541,40
KV-856688,5745012059,17%1239,20
M3 Lee4187,0519612040,83%450,13
T25/271015,8952611856,78%1548,47
Super Conqueror102928,8188311853,39%2521,87
Vz. 55103444,2298011758,97%3080,82
FV380591475,6274911553,04%1446,56
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103289,2587711258,04%2975,57
AT 77904,9669711157,66%1188,32
Object 70493190,1293410763,55%3265,02
Versuchspanzer 5792798,37114710757,01%3008,50
Jagdtiger92949,91101510660,38%3058,91
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6599,4746910646,23%1156,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5492,9740310650,00%1327,76
FV3046642,6340010357,28%1219,32
AMX ELC bis5273,7027010344,66%734,23
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5287,8525410245,10%612,23
SU-100M171357,6157010256,86%2363,35
AT 86687,254739951,52%1198,34
Nashorn6556,223349947,47%804,87
LT-432 8895,009389759,79%1933,37
SU-855493,033219554,74%1232,60
FV20781130,086949551,58%1353,18
BT-7 artillery 3196,372349345,16%622,52
CS-5992363,479869263,04%2776,29
Type 64 6976,199219164,84%3422,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5408,803149038,89%749,69
VK 72.01 (K) 103060,779729067,78%2407,02
WZ-111 model 5A102830,428838961,80%2712,33
SU-1006786,675438859,09%1501,57
Jagdpanther71000,085208452,38%1505,62
AMX 50 12092526,297868459,52%2657,20
T110E5102877,678058342,17%2396,32
Mäuschen91983,209218361,45%2118,61
VK 100.01 (P)81751,138968346,99%2205,39
Hummel6903,094648061,25%1462,61
M2 Medium Tank3197,562368053,75%719,88
KV-1S6483,434608048,75%833,25
Pz.Kpfw. 5582833,8213427762,34%3647,48
WZ-114 92153,039537454,05%2574,33
MS-11140,642257350,68%718,25
T-345339,323427250,00%844,91
T1 Cunningham1125,632086842,65%666,62
Churchill VII6769,684876854,41%1501,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5412,564346653,03%1162,03
T-284262,832216645,45%652,84
E 7593200,5311946665,15%4278,91
TNH T Vz. 5192545,639486546,15%2614,80
AMX 50 10081903,306456349,21%2583,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5275,782826349,21%787,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 81835,7610686368,25%2519,58
Škoda T 256779,425376068,33%1882,89
Jagdpanzer IV6905,184526053,33%1912,83
Ikv 1035485,303026035,00%1161,81
Type T-345379,723506058,33%1070,62
AMX M4 mle. 5192488,0710915962,71%2616,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6699,984145651,79%1090,19
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82018,7310205543,64%3158,51
M5A1 Stuart4229,702685349,06%761,08
T1 Heavy5463,983605345,28%854,70
Conqueror92666,6411155358,49%2991,93
113102521,638555253,85%2414,82
StuG III Ausf. G5558,003415152,94%1450,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4124,222235052,00%172,22
M5 Stuart4306,623665056,00%958,82
Bishop5625,543285058,00%1640,39
EMIL 1951 82127,5110664963,27%2910,19
AT 25532,963644845,83%1306,47
Chrysler K GF 81946,5610434854,17%2825,39
O-I Experimental5766,404334748,94%1673,44
Cruiser Mk. III3138,322084748,94%517,89
T675443,004854654,35%1027,92
T26E5 81384,438794652,17%1767,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4234,692484555,56%677,44
Leichttraktor1121,662004443,18%426,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4240,273244438,64%661,57
Alecto4251,862464438,64%535,40
Marder 38T4266,003064450,00%550,05
FV217 Badger102180,076304456,82%1748,55
Churchill III 5653,895754465,91%1578,54
T95E6 102701,268474360,47%2673,85
Object 274a 82101,1511204163,41%3113,29
Pz.Sfl. IVb4192,592283953,85%481,73
Matilda4194,502933857,89%471,14
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291887,688953852,63%1718,17
T-54 ltwt.91064,417773748,65%1716,70
AMX 404190,943263655,56%704,31
Birch Gun4313,442183647,22%1133,46
Caernarvon Action X 81768,339073650,00%2586,98
M4A3E8 Sherman6639,694053557,14%1297,14
A-205164,402233557,14%458,55
T-463136,371753545,71%399,51
Type 6892735,4311253557,14%3000,17
T28 Concept 7934,344913565,71%1421,68
Panzerjäger I2151,152003357,58%511,39
Covenanter5335,064733357,58%1279,15
Panhard AMD 178B6621,914533351,52%2080,28
Object 279 early 103036,799933345,45%2037,14
BT-74102,381713259,38%273,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4376,382533246,88%988,37
VK 30.01 (H)5818,065943262,50%2740,10
BDR G1 B5472,695643262,50%980,90
FV229 Contender92764,2211663262,50%3215,02
D23184,322003151,61%593,72
B14175,682773145,16%310,72
Type 1 Chi-He4311,453483158,06%991,06
Crusader6348,614283154,84%1079,36
IS-5 (Object 730) 81852,199553154,84%2515,06
Marder II3138,571473040,00%178,37
SU-85B4402,833973053,33%1011,14
Object 260 103550,9010833063,33%3795,15
TS-5 82142,509883050,00%2550,09
M8A14332,972782927,59%702,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3148,791882850,00%335,41
121B 102754,867622850,00%2357,24
T2 Medium Tank298,301432744,44%314,18
TT-130M 91943,7410342770,37%2249,89
Strv K 92233,629682661,54%2456,84
BZ-58-2 92828,6011622568,00%3054,81
Saryuda 92693,089342544,00%2532,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681055,308182356,52%2343,63
Char Murat 91950,877662347,83%1833,49
StuG IV 5368,172452339,13%729,26
Durchbruchswagen 24386,593202250,00%1178,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha3190,102362161,90%639,76
T56 GMC3158,431902147,62%361,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III3136,501662040,00%326,38
50TP Tyszkiewicza92404,5011282075,00%2535,82
T-602110,101882055,00%377,86
Type 5 Heavy102609,447801855,56%2123,94
Type 95 Heavy4392,002791827,78%1391,92
Valentine AT4268,003221850,00%700,87
BT-22100,501611643,75%275,29
Renault Otsu1111,671711553,33%368,67
14TP4285,533341566,67%1227,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3216,362571471,43%854,22
KR-1112317,2910061464,29%1493,85
Wespe3242,693441369,23%1087,21
SU-76M4258,081851338,46%543,08
T 55A 91753,928041353,85%1700,35
SU-263155,422651275,00%436,59
43 M. Toldi III 3173,832051250,00%699,06
Sexton II3262,182711190,91%1415,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3151,363201172,73%572,24
Felice 92276,008161136,36%2572,99
Chi-Ni294,101261040,00%208,14
Hotchkiss H352118,601421030,00%310,75
Renault NC-31194,33149933,33%296,02
AMX 383235,00272944,44%655,56
T34 B 8925,11704966,67%1190,15
M3 Stuart3125,13189837,50%235,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,6390850,00%89,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4153,633218100,00%480,46
Tetrarch 2199,38366875,00%1292,28
Pz.Kpfw. II283,86179771,43%348,80
Vickers Mk. E Type B2158,43277757,14%619,01
AT-1237,0056728,57%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2234,71340757,14%1493,92
Cromwell6650,67497650,00%1156,38
T-262184,33253666,67%1100,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2216,17286650,00%819,06
T3 HMC290,40111540,00%134,42
Somua S353138,20122520,00%133,99
T-45 2313,80348560,00%2174,98
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81195,80616540,00%1061,11
Type 62 7748,75863475,00%1887,32
TNH 105/100083543,251533475,00%5992,45
Loyd Gun Carriage2163,50177475,00%1151,24
E 50 Ausf. M102136,25449425,00%1509,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101747,25755425,00%1675,95
AltProto AMX 30 82146,501077475,00%2869,52
FV4202 81588,251039450,00%2770,12
Stuart I-IV396,67171366,67%354,51
T1 HMC228,3359333,33%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0073333,33%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6388,33437333,33%694,95
Strv S1 82314,0011493100,00%2915,82
M56 Scorpion 7926,00758366,67%1373,19
M22103,503002100,00%501,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)222,503520,00%0,00
D12106,00160250,00%324,57
WZ-111-1G FT82423,0013052100,00%4083,08
Jagdpanzer E 100104219,0075920,00%3388,96
Pz.Kpfw. I2285,007462100,00%1717,40
T-62A102629,5045620,00%2022,41
Valentine II 4503,0030620,00%1529,26
Kolohousenka185,002411100,00%448,43
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2300,0044910,00%1724,25
Renault FT10,00910,00%0,00
M2 Light2124,0022310,00%275,44
SU-1823,006010,00%0,00
Strv 103B100,008391100,00%261,00
Object 268103660,0011401100,00%2670,32
T110E310753,005821100,00%454,08
T-703319,0019410,00%1168,74
M446256,008410,00%126,21
Pz.Kpfw. VII103319,0053110,00%1860,48
T-50-2 6390,005341100,00%953,00
56TP 83241,0079410,00%4313,48
TOG II* 6313,009810,00%200,75
Sexton I 3632,0033210,00%2286,38
T-44-100 82525,0014491100,00%5206,29
M4A1 Revalorisé 8417,0019510,00%169,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-19
Left: 2023-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-25
Left: 2022-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-01
Left: 2023-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-02
Left: 2022-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-13
Left: 2022-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-14
Left: 2022-06-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-17
Left: 2022-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-04
Left: 2022-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-17
Left: 2022-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-02
Left: 2022-03-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-29
Left: 2022-01-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-23
Left: 2022-01-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-12-19
Left: 2021-12-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-20
Left: 2021-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-14
Left: 2021-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-29
Left: 2021-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-26
Left: 2021-09-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-07-29
Left: 2021-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-11
Left: 2021-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-08
Left: 2020-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-20
Left: 2021-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-23
Left: 2020-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-11
Left: 2020-11-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-25
Left: 2020-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-01
Left: 2021-03-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-13
Left: 2020-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-21
Left: 2020-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-11
Left: 2021-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-13
Left: 2020-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-23
Left: 2020-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-01
Left: 2020-05-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2020-04-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-01-24
Left: 2020-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-10
Left: 2019-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2019-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-10
Left: 2019-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-04
Left: 2018-12-08
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-09-17
Left: 2018-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-27
Left: 2018-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-28
Left: 2018-06-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-29
Left: 2017-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-16
Left: 2016-07-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-05-06
Left: 2016-06-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-08
Left: 2016-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-04
Left: 2016-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-22
Left: 2015-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-15
Left: 2015-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-21
Left: 2015-08-08