Rediceman

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95959816517
Ø Tier7,297,637,817,56
Victories5031952,44%337,50%850,00%25348,94%
Defeats4397045,82%450,00%743,75%25348,94%
Draws16701,74%112,50%16,25%112,13%
Battles survived3916940,82%337,50%743,75%19738,10%
Tanks destroyed969521,01121,50211,314760,92
Destruction ratio1,712,402,331,49
Tanks spotted468680,4920,2520,132050,40
Damage dealt1.158,091.171,501.533,941.217,24
Capture points1053561,10334,13332,064470,86
Defense points878330,9200,0000,003080,60
Experience490,81517,13548,19542,19
WN71225,781083,671285,871081,24
WN81556,221563,772189,471442,82
Total
Battles95959
Ø Tier7,29
Victories5031952,44%
Defeats4397045,82%
Draws16701,74%
Battles survived3916940,82%
Tanks destroyed969521,01
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted468680,49
Damage dealt1.158,09
Capture points1053561,10
Defense points878330,92
Experience490,81
WN71225,78
WN81556,22
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier7,63
Victories337,50%
Defeats450,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed121,50
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt1.171,50
Capture points334,13
Defense points00,00
Experience517,13
WN71083,67
WN81563,77
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier7,81
Victories850,00%
Defeats743,75%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed211,31
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted20,13
Damage dealt1.533,94
Capture points332,06
Defense points00,00
Experience548,19
WN71285,87
WN82189,47
Past 30 days
Battles517
Ø Tier7,56
Victories25348,94%
Defeats25348,94%
Draws112,13%
Battles survived19738,10%
Tanks destroyed4760,92
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted2050,40
Damage dealt1.217,24
Capture points4470,86
Defense points3080,60
Experience542,19
WN71081,24
WN81442,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience471,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1150,00%
Defeats940,91%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived1254,55%
Tanks destroyed130,59
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted80,36
Damage dealt1.194,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience471,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt668,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience431,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats541,67%
Draws216,67%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt668,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience431,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt754,320,000,000,00
Capture points402,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points794,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience444,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1052,63%
Defeats947,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted291,53
Damage dealt754,32
Capture points402,11
Defense points794,16
Experience444,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2747,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2136,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.295,670,000,000,00
Capture points430,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points991,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience509,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3052,63%
Defeats2747,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2136,84%
Tanks destroyed430,75
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted370,65
Damage dealt1.295,67
Capture points430,75
Defense points991,74
Experience509,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1753,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience470,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1753,13%
Defeats1546,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1443,75%
Tanks destroyed170,53
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted180,56
Damage dealt997,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,38
Experience470,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points182,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience318,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt1.296,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points182,57
Experience318,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (389)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81456,28573565153,83%1932,34
Object 261101586,66540464752,55%1430,36
KV-15888,08521328059,94%2361,67
G.W. E 100101675,93503306250,13%1597,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101752,39488285552,54%1735,61
T-34-85M 6915,38516235755,96%1645,23
T-103 81225,71580212549,22%1251,40
Tortoise91707,13593199550,68%1406,82
M446891,33491183853,43%1616,30
O-I Experimental5990,25530145060,48%2553,39
G.W. Panther71716,70467137053,07%2661,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5592,10369130154,96%1751,38
FV20781004,47542127351,53%1114,29
M10 RBFM 5828,02487121455,44%1825,93
Sturer Emil71102,00468120251,08%1624,29
T-34-856595,46354115452,60%1118,77
M18 Hellcat6948,83448108951,88%1777,98
E 100101974,80547108749,49%1717,41
T110E5102090,08544107450,74%1801,50
SU-861025,43506105054,67%1562,18
Grille 15101735,7250390346,51%1121,48
Tiger I7855,9937989945,49%1030,34
T110E4102042,8854989846,99%1452,20
Heavy Tank No. VI 6874,9051080055,00%1541,67
Super Hellcat 7910,2947671753,00%1309,70
T-262369,0135370765,91%2846,63
E 7591431,1044468744,69%1386,57
T-62A101797,9054667847,20%1543,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5694,1250767860,47%2286,84
Pz.Kpfw. II2226,5828263260,13%1173,55
IS7913,2747361049,02%1201,06
KV-26859,3841359145,85%1501,48
Caernarvon Action X 81203,0261657847,23%1424,65
KV-856929,1246956754,32%1697,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181907,8648956247,51%2607,71
SU-130PM 81398,1065354349,91%1304,50
M53/M5591133,9253753447,38%1008,92
Type 3 Ju-Nu61198,9660650156,69%2091,48
VK 30.01 (H)5788,7746649556,97%2360,31
AMX 50 Foch91486,9249849348,48%1192,92
T-4481077,1048349249,59%1535,54
M40/M4381080,3857048852,25%1124,59
G.W. Tiger91850,2646447750,52%2077,64
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81241,4868646545,81%1416,19
Achilles6724,0237945949,24%1214,74
T28 Prototype81635,2150244553,03%2010,07
Tiger II8972,4439744245,93%1046,71
T-1091565,5653943951,94%1602,83
T-5491352,0854943449,77%1403,46
25TP KSUST II5519,3132841952,51%1298,52
Hummel61062,8834641853,59%1980,97
Pz.Sfl. IVb4550,2734841762,35%2331,52
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7924,5244841551,81%1211,71
212A91579,2745241051,95%1749,16
IS-7101785,0152040750,12%1422,93
T1 Heavy5697,3343939958,65%1583,98
SU-263727,8933639664,14%3223,15
Leo7844,2345039547,09%1265,83
BDR G1 B5725,4542339260,20%1659,25
AMX 50 12091529,8546338643,52%1258,96
T3091861,2450438050,00%1827,64
M10392173,1161038051,58%2583,81
VK 30.01 (P)6706,1840537752,52%1267,16
O-Ho81315,6051737552,53%1592,97
IS-381499,0159236948,24%1976,56
Valentine II 4561,2450436457,14%2246,25
Sherman III5622,2643236158,45%2150,72
T3281341,4051735549,58%1691,81
Type 4 Heavy91294,6753134949,28%1117,93
11081131,4249134348,10%1273,28
P.44 Pantera81151,2453033850,59%1482,81
Object 4168928,8344633447,60%985,42
SU-14-281413,1648433253,61%1796,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8685,6343333050,00%1099,36
AT 86865,6743032859,45%1843,83
IS-4102068,0456132751,99%1816,40
Grille5704,1230432553,23%1735,39
T28 Concept 7843,8443731750,16%1112,73
T-127 3340,2837130960,84%1521,84
TOG II* 6950,7346930852,60%1830,57
Leopard 1101646,4257630645,42%1082,39
T675736,6537730552,79%1956,54
T2971043,2650229947,16%1291,18
AMX AC mle. 4881345,4054729551,53%1551,22
VK 36.01 (H)6572,8334529452,04%910,52
T499862,1144828942,56%1001,37
Type 586765,6847228852,08%1674,57
IS-M8996,9652228652,45%1048,90
AT 1581572,7255127652,54%1900,61
T25/271251,9349527256,99%2291,32
AE Phase I 91459,2565027248,16%1241,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91392,2655126544,91%1355,61
AMX 50 10081370,3251326356,65%1721,17
Konštrukta T-34/1007855,1544426054,23%1315,81
FV215b (183) 101748,8446625950,58%1286,59
40TP Habicha6725,4840025750,58%1401,66
Tiger (P)7967,5350325248,02%1250,63
Chrysler K GF 81119,5860224849,60%1181,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071546,9766924253,31%2313,77
Indien-Panzer81020,7746924153,53%1318,36
Object 277101513,6162523347,64%1037,29
T-437883,8142522660,62%1583,58
53TP Markowskiego81185,8756222552,44%1416,10
AMX M4 mle. 457970,1339422447,77%1299,90
Waffenträger auf E 100102253,1552122452,23%1596,65
P.43 ter7758,0242621953,42%1118,85
M415439,9729521750,23%642,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81645,9260521553,02%1835,32
ARL 446736,8838721352,58%1277,86
Pawlack Tank6921,0149821252,83%1533,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65101600,3851820844,71%1085,36
M66783,5740720250,50%1175,08
Archer5555,2927220246,04%1148,96
BT-7 artillery 3386,4138120247,03%1527,61
SU-10061013,7440520149,75%2145,33
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7901,1735820149,75%1385,14
Ikv 1035413,6728420052,50%949,67
Strv 746654,1840319652,55%1256,71
IS-271148,3350319555,90%1681,32
TVP VTU Koncept8815,7246019245,31%878,18
Škoda T 256650,1541518952,38%1259,98
AMX 13 909981,3848218949,74%1456,74
Nashorn6973,6541418949,74%1946,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6697,3534418847,34%1157,76
M127873,5244818452,72%1209,19
Gonsalo 81160,8766618247,80%1105,42
Excalibur 6927,4450217952,51%1483,03
Gryphon 101710,6966817853,93%1163,83
A-447812,1943317752,54%1224,09
VK 30.02 (D)71046,5648917650,57%1779,06
Char de transition 61048,4259317456,32%1808,75
Caernarvon81147,8959417149,71%1204,64
O-I61046,3350316852,98%2085,38
Tetrarch 2346,8033316761,68%2455,19
Black Prince71015,1149416650,60%1392,63
AT 25473,5832616659,04%1223,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81209,2360316445,73%1073,13
IS-2 shielded 71055,8655716356,44%1417,18
BT-74177,4119216047,50%471,58
AT 771394,2650816055,63%2214,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri7817,3250015856,33%1262,20
121B 101392,5458915848,10%985,30
FV3046689,0033015756,69%1218,72
Kunze Panzer 91444,8758615642,95%1254,42
Jagdpanther71165,8942715455,19%1958,41
WZ-111 model 1-491140,8652315345,10%839,36
B.U.G.I.6834,1939915243,42%1341,70
SU-855378,8324215160,93%867,69
Jagdpanzer IV6615,8131015149,67%1064,26
Object 26391308,7457815149,67%983,64
Type T-345653,8639914959,73%2405,14
Object 252U 81298,0759714844,59%1253,08
AMX 13 757537,9043714553,79%1024,17
O-Ni71274,7454014555,86%1827,74
AMX 13 F3 AM61309,8848214355,24%2542,59
P.43 bis6736,4146114252,11%1318,08
Leopard Prototyp A91397,5159014249,30%1145,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101644,8350114146,10%1322,97
Strv m/425556,6334213957,55%1585,19
M5A1 Stuart4505,9936213850,72%2153,85
FV215b 101480,5758313840,58%966,51
M374444,5231113752,55%1874,60
ARL V396948,7753013752,55%2016,14
UDES 14 Alt 581165,7358613547,41%1374,30
T71 DA7805,8149313554,81%1605,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6860,9244413340,60%1506,62
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505723,3029213253,79%1952,14
SU-10181004,7354612849,22%1010,72
Nergal 81263,1362412646,83%1171,13
StuG IV 5440,9829212351,22%1121,35
T6981262,0157412254,10%1736,71
SU-100M17912,2346211952,94%1215,67
Leichttraktor1166,0120311754,70%807,57
AMX ELC bis5431,5133011650,00%1516,06
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481079,3857211537,39%951,00
AMX AC mle. 4671104,9246911555,65%1683,08
45TP Habicha7958,7752511153,15%1231,72
T-345155,3129310855,56%289,56
P.435432,1431610652,83%1141,61
FV217 Badger101503,6051410648,11%949,06
SU-54798,3931710561,90%2466,92
T54E191283,8858910444,23%959,07
Object 43091439,9171210450,96%1215,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81075,2256810348,54%1156,15
VK 16.02 Leopard5361,3930110158,42%1265,32
Škoda T 245413,2133210057,00%1195,78
Churchill VII6928,3745810053,00%1869,87
Churchill I5696,453989959,60%1746,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J495,371579848,98%83,04
Type 91 Heavy3343,262679846,94%1226,51
Type 4 Chi-To6776,915059756,70%1544,28
ST vz. 394368,722879552,63%1245,01
SU-15271146,994709552,63%1548,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3202,672099552,63%569,27
STA-18843,464859440,43%825,84
M-III-Y81055,706069451,06%1083,58
Prototipo Standard B91592,116599154,95%1394,01
ELC EVEN 90 8660,224829046,67%1087,40
50TP Tyszkiewicza91314,576568846,59%1027,89
A-205125,052138755,17%296,47
SMV CC-6781103,745968749,43%1136,14
SU-76M4296,132258760,92%882,16
Object 70591040,015738654,65%796,99
IS-2-II81324,856628452,38%1539,22
M-VI-Y91329,075848344,58%1055,06
T2071079,214848153,09%1519,35
Wespe3238,461638048,75%823,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92012,686328057,50%1963,65
IS-5 (Object 730) 8917,095617953,16%972,71
S35 CA5735,384867763,64%2091,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5589,073017652,63%1367,24
Valentine3382,083627556,00%1689,95
T216620,714087552,00%1822,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6580,794397549,33%1373,27
T-29 3533,676077560,00%2298,81
AMX 65 t8915,495327343,84%858,06
Grant4286,712447250,00%878,30
Carro d'assalto P.887845,575437247,22%979,32
TNH 105/10008847,615727247,22%811,13
M2 Medium Tank3286,812437248,61%1120,87
BZ-587994,105847254,17%1227,83
Bishop5544,942997252,78%1252,57
Cromwell6754,795217157,75%1496,60
SU-85B4233,451937156,34%488,26
M4A1 Sherman5513,674216957,97%1417,10
KV-137525,774876947,83%663,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6531,533916845,59%1419,22
Emil I8911,405696750,75%846,57
113 Beijing Opera 101597,156716750,75%1151,07
LTG7761,325446560,00%1618,53
Concept 1B 91331,946786549,23%888,12
UDES 169952,525826446,88%723,01
T-34 shielded 5576,424186460,94%1454,13
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91219,794426338,10%815,72
Challenger7800,195226259,68%1019,09
T376605,134636253,23%1597,33
VK 100.01 (P)81014,036486154,10%1015,74
T6 Medium4765,464426140,98%2037,83
Object 268 Version V 101644,575546142,62%938,28
SMV CC-567965,125765955,93%1397,26
BZ-1668878,535885858,62%917,59
M-V-Y101381,436425850,00%909,16
M75522,544045768,42%2507,33
AMX 12 t6285,462975754,39%674,29
StuG III Ausf. G5665,133345558,18%1661,34
Valentine AT4362,492585550,91%1154,25
M8A14509,562855450,00%1486,35
T-1506464,373475455,56%716,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu5453,554325367,92%1479,34
Type 4 Ju-To71128,666045356,60%1453,53
KV-1SA 5712,005355345,28%1435,75
TVP T 50/51101397,336175261,54%1111,71
4TP1303,982435056,00%1719,16
Durchbruchswagen 24340,382765052,00%1026,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,791864746,81%528,80
Semovente M43 Bassotto6782,704874753,19%1217,56
M4 Improved 5472,663624746,81%1069,39
Object 268 Version 4101527,025974742,55%869,52
M3 Lee4358,002924665,22%1411,97
T-284353,502814454,55%1153,29
Vz. 44-17894,326594452,27%1091,11
Alecto4498,263044355,81%1645,62
Hirschkäfer111317,054764337,21%557,80
B14428,143554271,43%1619,14
Marder 38T4409,263054250,00%1059,20
T26E3 Eagle 7 71032,794904247,62%1445,46
Conqueror91309,076684156,10%1072,37
GSOR the TANK 91195,085943951,28%970,31
Panhard AMD 178B6432,374333855,26%1108,46
M2 Light2229,303543759,46%1090,41
Type 95 Heavy4387,593103754,05%1452,38
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29999,705653748,65%634,32
Brennos 81095,425293641,67%1054,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5581256,545413551,43%1035,37
VK 45.03 71167,777293562,86%1603,33
Type 1 Chi-He4288,852613458,82%876,03
Lorraine 39L AM3623,683203461,76%3213,59
Gorilla112020,096053452,94%1189,24
Hotchkiss EBR7479,794233348,48%871,25
AMX 50 B101540,065913237,50%982,38
Škoda T 509787,036353158,06%626,68
Marder II3287,662302962,07%901,62
M24 Chaffee5329,973622965,52%1186,30
Sav m/434321,563122762,96%898,89
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81192,744612737,04%1373,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2142,382142661,54%755,10
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6845,774842665,38%1763,64
T-50-2 6534,084502564,00%1625,59
M5 Stuart4285,003012458,33%847,71
Cruiser Mk. I1222,672592462,50%1322,54
Type 578957,867452268,18%1000,24
M-II-Y7822,184642250,00%982,54
Churchill Crocodile 6865,734712231,82%1222,06
T1 HMC2103,241162152,38%456,71
FV224 Chopper7967,955122161,90%1246,61
Škoda T 27 81041,675762147,62%1143,27
M6A2E1 8899,295712152,38%891,57
Caliban 8988,506142055,00%1021,05
M56 Scorpion 7965,155782045,00%1202,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5742,615181855,56%1889,32
Patton the Tank 9955,395151855,56%862,15
Löwe 8985,063811827,78%803,91
D23231,762071764,71%950,54
T-34 with L-11 4421,815391675,00%1523,46
M16/43 Sahariano 3543,945171637,50%1412,89
AMX ELC 901 6545,315721656,25%1535,17
T1E6 2178,472391560,00%912,39
Chrysler K 8971,877401560,00%1149,78
T-44-100 8949,935401553,33%1064,96
VK 30.02 (M)61007,935781450,00%2072,99
Lago M38 3562,795961450,00%1655,85
AMX 404155,381971353,85%478,43
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2296,923191369,23%1493,44
Object 274a 8925,316741361,54%1060,81
TS-5 81057,157241361,54%1003,51
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5512,082541258,33%1011,79
Object 283 91145,504821216,67%865,93
Valiant 5625,337071266,67%1473,08
Somua SM 81035,835371250,00%915,52
Straussler V–4/40 3554,675151233,33%2516,41
T-463280,643081172,73%1381,78
Panzerjäger I2294,642071154,55%1204,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8811,004901172,73%1617,21
Pz.Sfl. IC 4354,644001172,73%1059,67
Chi-Go 71411,556881172,73%2026,89
E 50 Ausf. M101286,705731050,00%834,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 8855,105011030,00%842,37
T1 Cunningham1171,33216955,56%1142,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 2455,11424966,67%2881,70
AT-12306,56243966,67%1389,90
Cruiser Mk. II2365,67388977,78%2159,41
112 8840,22711955,56%953,01
BT-22222,25254875,00%1406,75
Comet7877,00490850,00%1430,04
T77 8973,75382825,00%721,08
T92 8543,25355825,00%753,73
T-54 first prototype 8440,13386837,50%277,95
MS-11132,57200757,14%611,69
FV230 Canopener101366,00860757,14%849,35
Ares 758717,71524757,14%792,80
Fantôme 91259,86430742,86%960,87
Strv fm/211139,00191666,67%818,53
M3 Stuart3394,67469683,33%2082,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2162,17293666,67%1018,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3363,83384666,67%1683,24
AMX 383182,50232650,00%516,49
FV227 Conceiver8618,67427633,33%379,65
Object 703 Version II 81037,83850666,67%1059,28
GSOR 1008 8957,67591650,00%811,43
IS-3A 81027,50401633,33%754,63
Panzer 58 Mutz 8876,50681650,00%1106,03
Spähpanzer SP I C7579,80511560,00%1104,16
MKA 2603,20813580,00%3039,35
T-45 2481,40439560,00%2621,94
L-60 2240,20302560,00%1369,28
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3421,805855100,00%1487,33
FCM 2C 3196,00179520,00%324,11
122 TM 81168,00459540,00%1107,73
Panther7857,0026040,00%1196,34
UDES 038423,00403450,00%279,46
T2 Medium Tank2185,25230450,00%946,52
VK 168.01 (P) 81191,25450450,00%1104,29
Renault Otsu1143,672753100,00%765,66
Hotchkiss H352131,33150366,67%572,64
SU-182100,671713100,00%578,26
MTLS-1G14 3355,33346366,67%1554,99
SU-100Y 61245,6731530,00%1936,18
LTP 3139,332443100,00%674,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2115,0011830,00%302,86
D1239,0097250,00%85,92
Strv m/31 3882,00491250,00%2983,65
Panther II82291,5048920,00%2657,50
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3141,503442100,00%421,78
AMR 35 2738,009102100,00%4776,49
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8587,00456250,00%568,52
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5534,00524250,00%1978,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 81090,007542100,00%1426,60
T-34-3 8801,006502100,00%939,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,001511100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1310,005011100,00%2015,69
Chi-Ni2158,004051100,00%921,01
Renault FT154,001731100,00%302,93
50TP prototyp 8866,004831100,00%823,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68817,0052710,00%1424,32
Black Prince II 7267,005061100,00%308,42
Windhund 81638,0032010,00%1246,45
T-116 3517,006231100,00%2962,22
T7 Combat Car 2327,004251100,00%1868,17
Lorraine 40 t 8570,0014110,00%302,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-14
Left: 2024-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-09
Left: 2015-06-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-08-31
Left: 2017-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-20
Left: 2014-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-04
Left: 2018-12-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-30
Left: 2019-10-31
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2012-01-31
Left: 2014-10-16