Red_D3viI

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52185513172
Ø Tier7,9310,009,929,96
Victories2693651,62%5100,00%969,23%9856,98%
Defeats2452747,00%00,00%323,08%7040,70%
Draws7221,38%00,00%17,69%42,33%
Battles survived1491028,57%360,00%646,15%6437,21%
Tanks destroyed555361,0651,00171,311801,05
Destruction ratio1,492,502,431,67
Tanks spotted630501,2171,40131,002141,24
Damage dealt1.496,842.990,402.979,692.695,95
Capture points347740,6700,0000,00130,08
Defense points315190,6000,0000,00370,22
Experience601,391.117,601.046,15700,17
WN71362,791638,371714,351480,57
WN81887,004666,213902,362447,38
Total
Battles52185
Ø Tier7,93
Victories2693651,62%
Defeats2452747,00%
Draws7221,38%
Battles survived1491028,57%
Tanks destroyed555361,06
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted630501,21
Damage dealt1.496,84
Capture points347740,67
Defense points315190,60
Experience601,39
WN71362,79
WN81887,00
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories5100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt2.990,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.117,60
WN71638,37
WN84666,21
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier9,92
Victories969,23%
Defeats323,08%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed171,31
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt2.979,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.046,15
WN71714,35
WN83902,36
Past 30 days
Battles172
Ø Tier9,96
Victories9856,98%
Defeats7040,70%
Draws42,33%
Battles survived6437,21%
Tanks destroyed1801,05
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted2141,24
Damage dealt2.695,95
Capture points130,08
Defense points370,22
Experience700,17
WN71480,57
WN82447,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles405000
Victories17944,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14335,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3730,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2650,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.054,920,000,000,00
Capture points5591,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1950,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience635,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles405
Victories17944,20%
Defeats21653,33%
Draws102,47%
Battles survived14335,31%
Tanks destroyed3730,92
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted2650,65
Damage dealt2.054,92
Capture points5591,38
Defense points1950,48
Experience635,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt257,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience256,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt257,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience256,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles334000
Victories8324,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24172,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7723,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2300,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt859,190,000,000,00
Capture points4341,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4241,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience287,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles334
Victories8324,85%
Defeats24172,16%
Draws102,99%
Battles survived7723,05%
Tanks destroyed2080,62
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2300,69
Damage dealt859,19
Capture points4341,30
Defense points4241,27
Experience287,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1318000
Victories55341,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73655,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws292,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47636,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10450,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13381,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.239,910,000,000,00
Capture points16731,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points42113,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience503,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles1318
Victories55341,96%
Defeats73655,84%
Draws292,20%
Battles survived47636,12%
Tanks destroyed10450,79
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted13381,02
Damage dealt1.239,91
Capture points16731,27
Defense points42113,19
Experience503,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles487000
Victories26554,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20341,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21443,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4440,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3070,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.735,390,000,000,00
Capture points6721,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7411,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience767,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles487
Victories26554,41%
Defeats20341,68%
Draws193,90%
Battles survived21443,94%
Tanks destroyed4440,91
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted3070,63
Damage dealt1.735,39
Capture points6721,38
Defense points7411,52
Experience767,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles514000
Victories29657,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21441,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21642,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5351,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2630,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.401,790,000,000,00
Capture points4820,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5110,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience835,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles514
Victories29657,59%
Defeats21441,63%
Draws40,78%
Battles survived21642,02%
Tanks destroyed5351,04
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted2630,51
Damage dealt2.401,79
Capture points4820,94
Defense points5110,99
Experience835,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (354)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81247,08636337648,49%1624,84
T34 81282,52574202548,49%1612,03
Leopard 1102624,90705119653,34%2480,11
Object 261101645,98459114950,22%1728,09
T110E5102091,34615108347,00%1771,66
M4A1 Sherman5332,8732389751,51%834,53
BT-22203,3726774653,89%1148,43
T110E4102397,9859773350,61%1910,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102125,9956470750,64%2044,18
T4991337,0966069055,22%2284,23
STB-1102558,5282966453,77%2485,28
FV4005 Stage II102283,2863464249,07%1900,47
Object 703 Version II 82079,91106663958,69%2738,13
AMX 13 909966,6753762851,59%1579,42
T3 HMC2263,5528862750,72%1409,43
SU-130PM 82054,5387562058,23%2599,65
IS-7102211,1366360851,64%1976,52
Grille 15102580,9570460755,19%2209,92
M1039941,4244959837,46%689,04
212A91107,8640659746,06%1025,31
MT-256282,3039959447,64%746,66
AMX 50 B102766,9379952654,37%2519,36
TVP T 50/51102468,9970849255,28%2469,94
T3091529,0250549043,88%1299,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3270,5138845154,99%1737,70
T-62A101911,2053844847,99%1749,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81939,0188743959,45%2679,27
UDES 15/16102633,7083643657,11%2413,13
Leopard Prototyp A91686,7753043547,82%1746,08
AMX M4 mle. 54103024,0881642355,79%2906,37
T57 Heavy102690,0973541657,45%2461,91
T675600,7939440855,39%1626,25
T328719,4747340346,15%667,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91178,0054940347,64%1156,97
T25 Pilot Number 1 81196,4275639152,94%1840,42
T297480,5338839042,31%367,52
Kranvagn102622,6673238551,95%2348,22
E 50 Ausf. M102130,9660038350,91%1946,83
KV-15397,7938337549,07%748,48
T-1091471,0557137448,13%1582,28
Vz. 55103279,1892636558,90%3017,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8777,9754136454,67%1647,57
IS-4102443,1276935252,27%2053,59
E 100102426,9269234454,94%2186,77
Bisonte C45 82183,29109134261,70%3033,00
IS-381083,4055932641,10%1257,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82063,19101531958,93%3032,84
Panther II81001,8345431847,48%1301,18
WZ-111 model 5A102619,9978631752,37%2367,70
Panhard EBR 105101572,5178131657,91%2285,05
M48A5 Patton102457,4282831352,40%2270,56
T-5491458,2764331249,68%1709,09
Super Conqueror102848,6494131157,23%2718,47
AMX 50 12091622,6548731046,13%1570,02
S-517873,3535830743,32%1086,67
Emil II92084,9879829554,24%2135,58
Škoda T 5091851,0565028756,10%2057,92
Concept 1B 92843,2899128361,48%2762,31
T-4481193,4060828256,38%1927,39
T54E191591,6754425650,00%1599,10
Object 43092039,5975923955,23%2231,21
AMX 13 105101704,0668322952,40%2257,50
LTTB8712,7948122548,44%1408,87
SU-263471,1226422455,80%1622,56
T71 DA7762,8554122348,43%1778,05
E 5091726,5959921551,63%1924,13
Lion 102778,2481521055,24%2736,12
Panther7579,0244220949,28%866,66
G.W. Panther71092,7341220446,57%1629,70
M66235,2726119943,22%118,71
Object 140102513,4882819947,74%2231,68
Object 260 103535,54101819758,88%3288,03
IS7809,2245919648,47%1093,97
M2 Medium Tank3133,9719119552,31%384,18
Indien-Panzer81300,4653119352,85%2042,16
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102661,9678018852,13%2406,78
Hummel61006,2339818651,08%1864,92
T1 Heavy5195,4920618540,54%129,63
TVP VTU Koncept81240,6959117856,74%2077,77
Emil I81497,7763917555,43%2025,57
60TP Lewandowskiego103162,2490517558,29%2901,26
IS-M81346,4155917448,85%1642,50
E 7591590,2461417348,55%1540,48
Object 430U102300,8072116845,24%1894,85
Leo71100,5054216559,39%2057,77
VK 36.01 (H)6614,7846116555,15%1130,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007989,0652816350,92%1821,48
AMX 65 t81236,9360916248,15%1484,51
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7601,1944315850,00%1377,22
T-50-2 6502,0646715654,49%1616,86
T-505116,2731415552,90%249,51
M40/M4381371,9072815450,65%1542,47
Object 452K 102898,4481915459,74%2631,50
ELC EVEN 90 8862,4083015355,56%2031,07
Hotchkiss EBR7823,6252914850,68%2034,16
M3 Lee4102,7815614744,90%137,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5294,3430414550,34%686,39
Tiger II81110,2851814454,17%1305,32
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5457,2133214145,39%1344,08
AMX 13 757359,9741513943,88%564,97
T1 Cunningham185,2316413850,00%388,12
FV4004 Conway91757,1767113348,87%1646,97
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681036,6859113351,88%2187,10
M53/M5591474,2573013256,06%1720,95
M415570,6329513131,30%811,34
Conqueror92112,3292313164,89%2461,20
M5 Stuart4322,0336113154,20%994,50
M7 Priest3280,8321712944,96%704,37
Centurion Action X102854,2089812958,91%2858,72
Type 586718,7051012860,16%1717,32
Strv 103B102774,5277812752,76%2393,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91953,2670212552,80%2084,38
Caernarvon Action X 81608,6987512350,41%2162,30
AMX AC mle. 4881178,9659912147,11%1229,79
AMX AC mle. 467799,5139511943,70%995,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81170,1457811843,22%1221,21
Object 70592018,4893211861,02%2217,38
Tiger I71000,3650211252,68%1493,41
M2 Light2171,3529610950,46%686,60
M-V-Y102759,1194010961,47%2732,63
Škoda T 256740,8146910853,70%1791,17
MS-1168,7413510640,57%112,03
Type 6191704,7581810650,94%1836,19
AMX M4 mle. 5192161,7771010654,72%2376,84
Charioteer81390,0261210448,08%1559,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65102772,8079510150,50%2596,62
Sherman III5531,1646210159,41%1759,77
CS-63102536,167459952,53%2308,88
IS-3-II92320,929539863,27%2740,63
T26E5 81711,4110659858,16%2561,60
Škoda T 245522,763389747,42%1578,74
BDR G1 B5497,733269745,36%970,85
Challenger71131,657189759,79%1758,76
Cobra 92520,388819362,37%2835,74
T-437916,375738950,56%1700,44
ARL V396587,303408853,41%1094,01
T376666,084688850,00%2046,53
WZ-111 model 1-492262,579798755,17%2723,58
T-28485,211798551,76%114,50
Sherman Firefly6664,825028555,29%1396,37
M75421,873488552,94%1823,95
T-1506490,514848544,71%647,16
AMX 67 Imbattable113280,268468555,29%2605,03
Vz. 71 Tesák101418,468118253,66%1874,94
AMX ELC bis5398,984448260,98%1567,63
Type T-345407,172978144,44%1039,77
FV201 (A45) 7851,695028153,09%1217,82
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102847,618918060,00%2313,08
Type 6892526,018208061,25%2625,89
StuG III Ausf. G5456,032907953,16%1121,96
T698964,724667943,04%1186,67
M446745,383777953,16%1418,75
Object 274a 82006,9211177861,54%3229,91
KR-1113496,449827761,04%2758,68
T-345522,743557660,53%1636,31
Durendal 102938,226767650,00%2284,72
SU-10181686,699267566,67%2367,29
T803113224,418577553,33%2656,52
ARL 446790,254767261,11%1693,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81025,145417254,17%2152,27
Tetrarch 2157,482067150,70%751,43
Prototipo Standard B92182,708127044,29%2299,23
Vz. 60S Dravec 103555,548937057,14%2803,78
Tiger (P)71098,695807057,14%1692,02
VK 100.01 (P)81650,819007051,43%2223,58
M54 Renegade 82091,8610697064,29%2894,46
Object 26392458,5210126957,97%2907,77
Strv 746733,464916850,00%1541,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81790,517986858,82%2107,83
T-34-856651,284046755,22%1383,53
BT-7 artillery 3273,752936756,72%1140,99
AMX M4 mle. 4571025,004546648,48%1470,24
M374135,851266536,92%195,30
VK 28.016514,173936546,15%1576,98
Churchill I5466,333266347,62%900,66
VK 30.01 (P)6838,516346355,56%1772,95
GSOR 1010 FB 81692,466476347,62%2329,28
FV226 Contradictious 82205,6410946167,21%2900,56
Ikv 1035377,283076048,33%909,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5335,203736061,67%1190,52
Pz.Kpfw. VII102588,977486050,00%2323,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5470,732945937,29%885,04
LTP 3292,473985952,54%1523,08
SU-855332,553005862,07%777,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4351,312475844,83%894,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4118,192395754,39%276,27
AMX 12 t6491,455345655,36%1453,60
FV230 Canopener103457,919225545,45%2769,30
Strv 81 81334,768765549,09%1969,60
UDES 0381704,707705450,00%2195,15
50TP prototyp 81921,479845350,94%2310,73
Churchill VII6629,514435343,40%1060,84
CS-5992683,0410925271,15%4079,59
Object 705A102191,676915250,00%1648,42
Type 63 81932,4210065261,54%2583,89
S35 CA5756,765265156,86%2204,46
AMX 50 10081276,345275040,00%1310,20
CS-4471626,609815060,00%3457,33
AT-1280,941285062,00%248,10
Panhard AMD 178B6423,164565040,00%1152,61
Black Prince7761,596024946,94%871,12
UDES 1692209,5310044963,27%2636,35
Škoda T 27 81772,5710434969,39%2724,89
ST vz. 394279,462614847,92%815,03
T 55A 92050,069834868,75%2426,31
Cromwell6720,934824656,52%1746,11
Strv m/425531,374484650,00%1720,64
Jagdpanzer E 100102234,766614650,00%1580,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4160,402164548,89%269,20
SU-85B4185,443014560,00%409,09
Alecto4320,272314540,00%783,05
A-205189,802424454,55%558,83
M46 Patton92394,7010534477,27%2926,29
STA-181630,679234353,49%2651,66
Lorraine 39L AM3384,282184351,16%1549,46
M24 Chaffee5346,633364344,19%1102,61
T2 Medium Tank258,241334235,71%34,66
UDES 14 Alt 581784,439734060,00%2990,54
T-54 first prototype 81406,109594057,50%2183,66
P.44 Pantera81416,087833953,85%2031,19
Valentine3287,262963951,28%1190,96
T1 HMC2141,081513754,05%791,05
Crusader6474,033483644,44%1494,28
B14269,863053562,86%832,31
53TP Markowskiego82070,9710473551,43%2972,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs493,261493545,71%120,84
M8A14400,342933562,86%1169,48
FV224 Chopper71672,377563557,14%2565,62
Grant4317,823373348,48%937,00
M5A1 Stuart4392,394233360,61%1722,04
SU-76M478,061233333,33%3,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81716,0910003351,52%2600,07
IS-2-II81939,0010313363,64%2840,03
T2071452,666733265,63%2914,91
11081409,097473246,88%1609,42
Valentine AT4265,322373161,29%816,68
Lago4291,213712944,83%851,70
Leichttraktor1138,692572944,83%515,32
SU-182186,591732951,72%1166,53
Covenanter5320,143302951,72%1110,75
Lorraine 40 t 81531,368452864,29%2028,02
Object 277102659,527332733,33%2111,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2261,633682748,15%693,48
Pz.Kpfw. II2153,692782650,00%569,08
Somua SAu 404364,542452650,00%951,66
Char Futur 4 92458,468802642,31%2741,35
45TP Habicha71439,969082564,00%2376,54
Strv 103-091496,206562548,00%1217,66
TS-5 82244,208992556,00%3016,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)386,541662441,67%56,85
CS-5381821,429652462,50%3488,23
Centurion Mk. 7/192442,5810432466,67%2804,01
Somua SM 82033,8310352450,00%2327,55
T-46355,041502347,83%78,07
Marder II3205,262102339,13%467,01
Type 71103283,838142356,52%2993,50
Nashorn6865,434802330,43%1459,77
Churchill III 5423,746592352,17%785,44
Wespe3154,641182240,91%335,17
Marder 38T4516,453802259,09%1683,66
Matilda4578,654072050,00%2190,65
P26/404289,302602050,00%763,38
P.435532,855142055,00%1537,72
LT vz. 383182,532371957,89%748,39
VK 30.02 (D)7759,534421952,63%1204,39
BZ-75102714,378511957,89%2351,36
SU-100M171562,6110231877,78%3012,28
Bishop5318,672671850,00%590,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III3176,591611729,41%529,80
Strv m/40L3170,632171650,00%476,60
Sav m/434385,133211656,25%1155,65
B.U.G.I.61544,209981566,67%3445,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3235,602331546,67%857,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E359,531501546,67%69,24
T56 GMC3196,602021540,00%526,24
M127411,402381533,33%237,88
25TP KSUST II5715,295631435,71%1813,18
AMX 50 Foch B102295,648671471,43%1801,91
FV227 Conceiver81511,076931457,14%1942,62
T28 Concept 7790,144221442,86%876,07
M3 Stuart3262,693171361,54%1273,35
Caernarvon81595,776621361,54%2117,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505344,541731346,15%536,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4160,851861338,46%288,61
M18 Hellcat6416,232251323,08%488,78
AMX 40438,172611250,00%105,94
SU-1006305,172991233,33%231,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5479,276021181,82%1744,70
AMX 38397,822301172,73%319,77
M3G FT3207,362221172,73%691,64
Object 268 Version 4101571,456331163,64%1033,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,44164955,56%268,38
M15/423290,56276944,44%887,50
Super Hellcat 7946,22639944,44%1510,01
Cruiser Mk. III3230,63237837,50%1218,02
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2147,50214887,50%730,40
KV-261047,13832875,00%1834,83
G.W. Tiger (P)81252,00491862,50%1707,57
Löwe 81328,00759850,00%1672,81
Chi-Ni2115,43170728,57%327,84
BT-7439,1476714,29%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6336,86183714,29%281,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81684,57829757,14%2068,29
40TP Habicha6427,33466650,00%666,97
Ikv 723254,50428683,33%812,21
L-60 2116,17173633,33%391,67
Hotchkiss H35271,80105520,00%71,79
7TP2126,80177580,00%470,28
IS-6 81086,80626580,00%1277,00
M3 Light 384,00105540,00%126,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II249,50107450,00%90,63
Type 4 Chi-To6670,75531450,00%1169,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B2100,50160425,00%205,88
Panzerjäger I284,75120450,00%138,76
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2239,25180425,00%809,00
T-26G FT253,5088425,00%3,10
T1E6 281,7573425,00%115,31
IS-3A 81996,5013534100,00%2561,76
43 M. Toldi III 3194,50261450,00%974,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I167,008030,00%111,34
Strv m/382116,00178366,67%471,81
M14/412277,00261366,67%1048,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison3153,00157366,67%511,37
SU-76G FT4170,0011830,00%106,27
Object 777 Version II 92685,00899366,67%2737,55
T-116 3219,00269366,67%981,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2109,6718830,00%249,05
AMX 13 57 7528,67954366,67%1148,36
Renault FT149,50229250,00%100,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri71713,0012522100,00%2949,61
4TP1250,504552100,00%1571,49
Type 1 Chi-He4359,005502100,00%1368,78
10TP3158,50181250,00%488,17
Chieftain/T95 81538,50946250,00%2433,97
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 275,503632100,00%275,19
Kunze Panzer 92272,50849250,00%2355,52
T-29 3148,5019520,00%272,69
T7 Combat Car 223,501972100,00%264,10
StuG IV 5582,00263250,00%1264,86
Kolohousenka143,001451100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211374,004551100,00%2638,89
Renault NC-31138,004710,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3144,004981100,00%507,65
Sexton II398,008610,00%138,97
HWK 30 8736,008071100,00%1131,56
MKA 2257,0021510,00%871,86
Patton the Tank 91169,007321100,00%1044,21
Light Mk. VIC 2206,004301100,00%1197,11
A46 6516,008541100,00%2013,07
Excalibur 6959,0042210,00%1466,67
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5321,003601100,00%949,18
IS-2 72552,00128710,00%4652,60
King Tiger (Captured) 72158,0011821100,00%3253,51
M4A1 Revalorisé 81367,0011851100,00%2014,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-10
Left: 2025-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-19
Left: 2024-08-06