Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

RedSadnessTint

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59079623116
Ø Tier8,4510,5010,3012,02
Victories3142453,19%466,67%1147,83%5648,28%
Defeats2684345,44%233,33%1252,17%5648,28%
Draws8121,37%00,00%00,00%43,45%
Battles survived1742129,49%233,33%626,09%3328,45%
Tanks destroyed577430,9881,33241,041140,98
Destruction ratio1,392,001,411,37
Tanks spotted717821,2240,67100,43870,75
Damage dealt1.497,573.015,002.435,132.231,10
Capture points681711,1500,0000,001080,93
Defense points396050,67325,33321,39750,65
Experience749,051.078,00854,00851,22
WN71293,171810,791250,05981,51
WN81761,032870,562337,331548,74
Total
Battles59079
Ø Tier8,45
Victories3142453,19%
Defeats2684345,44%
Draws8121,37%
Battles survived1742129,49%
Tanks destroyed577430,98
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted717821,22
Damage dealt1.497,57
Capture points681711,15
Defense points396050,67
Experience749,05
WN71293,17
WN81761,03
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,50
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed81,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt3.015,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points325,33
Experience1.078,00
WN71810,79
WN82870,56
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier10,30
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed241,04
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted100,43
Damage dealt2.435,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points321,39
Experience854,00
WN71250,05
WN82337,33
Past 30 days
Battles116
Ø Tier12,02
Victories5648,28%
Defeats5648,28%
Draws43,45%
Battles survived3328,45%
Tanks destroyed1140,98
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted870,75
Damage dealt2.231,10
Capture points1080,93
Defense points750,65
Experience851,22
WN7981,51
WN81548,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.655,040,000,000,00
Capture points933,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points662,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience944,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1555,56%
Defeats1140,74%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived1244,44%
Tanks destroyed80,30
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted120,44
Damage dealt1.655,04
Capture points933,44
Defense points662,44
Experience944,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories2938,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt872,970,000,000,00
Capture points3124,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience464,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories2938,67%
Defeats4560,00%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived2533,33%
Tanks destroyed510,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted480,64
Damage dealt872,97
Capture points3124,16
Defense points150,20
Experience464,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3968,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1831,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2543,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted891,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt982,390,000,000,00
Capture points1001,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3696,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience848,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3968,42%
Defeats1831,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2543,86%
Tanks destroyed360,63
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted891,56
Damage dealt982,39
Capture points1001,75
Defense points3696,47
Experience848,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.776,590,000,000,00
Capture points50,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points422,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience774,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed120,71
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted130,76
Damage dealt1.776,59
Capture points50,29
Defense points422,47
Experience774,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (548)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81196,84789284853,44%1792,57
TVP T 50/51102174,19809105652,84%2035,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101934,64773102152,79%1859,79
E 50 Ausf. M102067,4681290353,71%1934,67
T-5491612,5488778457,53%1931,45
T-62A102027,7385173256,15%2081,14
FV4005 Stage II101890,4166571947,29%1439,19
MT-256256,7650271551,33%639,71
Spähpanzer Ru 2519898,7681171355,82%1493,61
AMX 13 909875,1872670153,35%1385,27
ELC EVEN 90 8675,8085757859,52%1490,57
Jagdpanzer E 100102126,9273356454,43%1762,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81545,2678554353,41%1759,19
Object 261101589,6662350949,71%1557,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101699,4463350053,00%1800,96
STB-1101860,5278848851,02%1599,84
E 25 71031,6374747355,60%1708,85
T499977,0973346751,82%1445,61
M18 Hellcat61010,9175146456,47%2243,76
AS-XX 40 t112686,5692044253,85%2389,75
IS-6 81560,7789043557,24%2208,88
ShPTK-TVP 100 81361,6173442445,28%1371,13
KV-15469,2834340148,13%831,73
Škoda T 5092104,5093739360,05%2362,21
Leopard 1102051,8373439047,95%1666,06
Manticore101101,2582538354,83%1381,00
IS-381290,2659238049,74%1634,67
MBT-B 102577,2685536849,73%2044,25
G.W. Tiger91390,6355636747,96%1563,82
DBV-152 102479,7772935747,62%1648,85
IS-7102062,9374335549,01%1846,83
Löwe 81390,1085935358,92%1841,88
T71 DA7622,3369633651,79%1280,04
Strv S1 81668,1582733656,25%2085,82
T-50595,8024733252,41%171,66
AMX Chasseur de chars 81377,3888733258,13%2255,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 81474,0992732756,88%2271,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181370,9058132446,91%1718,18
FCM 50 t 81340,3086931857,23%1882,00
T-1091470,7967931747,95%1492,52
T-34-3 81512,2894231461,15%2433,87
T57 Heavy102329,8781831054,19%2102,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91170,7365430757,00%1323,10
Type 5 Heavy102404,2292329160,14%1949,56
Object 430U101941,8679929050,00%1648,06
Object 268 Version 4101946,3676628851,04%1475,87
FV380591437,4658128746,34%1595,55
G.W. E 100101647,7262128155,16%1707,12
212A91478,4560027748,38%1646,89
FV3046787,2056127653,99%1574,96
T34 81480,2978727451,82%1877,96
Centurion Action X102187,8084026857,84%2149,63
WZ-1328879,4576525056,80%1587,27
IS-4101929,9575325047,20%1600,35
Grille 15102201,3769324948,19%1792,77
Object 252U Defender 81459,7185324954,22%1734,39
KR-1112799,16102824954,62%2085,25
S-5171241,5757224650,41%1756,32
UDES 15/16102134,7781124250,83%1846,77
IS7816,7946422948,03%1048,89
Centurion Mk. 7/191705,6286522856,14%1885,13
Jagdtiger91586,0267722852,63%1495,83
Ferdinand81319,8961422551,56%1572,50
ISU-15281483,3672822449,11%1650,68
T-1506477,1332922450,00%631,33
T9591609,9480722358,74%1370,18
BZ-79113090,45103022356,05%2088,69
Panhard EBR 10510804,0574422350,22%873,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91867,0992922264,41%2189,00
E 7591802,4388022057,27%2071,30
FV20781161,6060422055,00%1622,67
T28 Prototype81471,6074221948,86%1750,18
Type 6191812,7186021857,34%2111,13
AMX 50 Foch91532,9575721855,96%1376,79
E 100102113,0779221754,84%1797,00
T-54 first prototype 81355,2694421760,83%2186,26
Waffenträger auf E 100102292,7870621650,00%1708,18
G.W. Panther71245,4056521452,34%1728,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8884,5783621258,02%1906,99
WZ-12091574,9481020953,59%1825,58
Type 4 Heavy91508,3076620851,92%1367,91
IS-2 71174,0280920761,84%1798,76
FV215b (183) 101974,9870520649,03%1585,09
LTTB8705,9376120451,47%1337,15
T-34-85 Rudy 6970,7487620467,16%2442,20
AMX AC mle. 4881324,7973920253,47%1712,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071176,8759819950,75%1714,04
Object 70492250,9889519956,78%2186,70
AMX 50 B102427,4285219857,07%2286,82
Black Rock 112702,60100519858,59%2015,01
T6981322,7680019550,26%1730,54
T-54 ltwt.91112,3377919552,82%1774,38
Cobra 92066,2287319550,77%2174,97
Ares 90 C112429,0786419444,85%1779,18
Coccodrillo 102446,9488319351,30%1858,35
M10391836,9286719353,89%1965,18
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81247,8884719254,69%1885,06
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81475,0785519150,79%2056,01
E 5091847,2686319055,79%2060,54
T-448942,0166818751,34%1294,03
BZ-176 81844,50102618657,53%2163,43
T54E191974,7487018454,89%2100,59
Object 140101857,4877518350,82%1653,62
Object 780 102345,3086718150,83%1877,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91851,2780517758,19%1746,76
T3091853,4179117655,68%1757,91
XM69 Hacker112633,4394317653,98%2027,89
SU-122-44 71247,6678717660,80%2137,97
T-100 LT10821,1771217448,28%888,12
Grille5487,4125217149,71%1029,50
M46 Patton91858,7687217053,53%2059,53
SU-10181385,7875016954,44%1757,42
STA-181276,2282316757,49%1997,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81932,2685716754,49%2635,02
Conqueror91799,5284816655,42%1828,46
T110E5102420,2287716552,73%2137,34
Miel 81509,1187916552,73%1879,41
Hummel6886,5442616452,44%1573,21
AMX 50 12091911,3781215954,09%2054,54
Strv 103-092099,1192915764,97%2226,28
TVP VTU Koncept81217,5877515654,49%1840,43
T803112866,49100815651,28%2160,50
Panther II81231,6578415455,19%1763,06
Object 432U112374,4690815355,56%2048,76
Tiger II81572,4584315251,32%2067,66
Emil II91868,3282715148,34%1873,18
FV4004 Conway91545,8871314948,99%1328,69
Conqueror Gun Carriage101325,6256914745,58%1128,62
leKpz Borkenkäfer111474,8685014752,38%1719,89
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102183,1681714746,94%1450,20
Prototipo 6 81809,3097714562,76%2053,66
60TP Lewandowskiego102106,0785514357,34%1621,41
FV230 Canopener102332,4685614348,95%1666,31
Tortoise91982,7885914352,45%1806,12
T 55A 91690,1691914261,97%1941,45
Object 907 101947,2385813653,68%1647,66
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6904,1574413655,88%1918,88
Maus101822,5379913450,75%1477,93
AMX 13 757380,6041613153,44%685,55
Charioteer81383,6276713157,25%1745,62
Panzer 58 Mutz 81282,6187613060,00%1918,35
M40/M4381388,6571312955,04%1774,75
Panther7741,6259912650,00%1171,04
Hirschkäfer112444,3381012654,76%1778,45
Taschenratte113076,52111312651,59%2153,79
AMX 67 Imbattable112763,6389812548,80%1982,58
T2971246,0779112450,00%1740,10
WZ-111 81541,2188612349,59%1983,12
Jagdpanzer IV6565,2837612352,03%1016,49
T110E4102295,0376212348,78%1601,37
Centurion Mk. I81156,6180312159,50%1662,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5411,1934312147,93%1104,91
VK 36.01 (H)6512,8439812049,17%797,54
Leopard 120 Verbessert112621,2984112048,33%2141,77
Kranvagn102019,7477911951,26%1551,31
UDES 0381521,9182711956,30%1845,57
WZ-132A91065,5067611945,38%1503,64
O-Ho81461,6384011852,54%2018,99
WZ-1317473,7168011753,85%867,71
AMX AC mle. 467989,6360611548,70%1397,66
StuG III Ausf. G5408,8229111465,79%1078,86
SU-1006785,3556111450,00%1508,00
T3281611,8791111456,14%2260,50
CS-67 Szakal112612,5889011450,00%2128,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102020,5466411444,74%1475,26
T-284221,0719811346,02%518,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7905,4754111347,79%1401,80
SU-15271158,0375611259,82%1967,11
T25/271029,3861111251,79%1624,36
M26 Pershing81584,9093111063,64%2727,70
AHT-7 102345,8279510953,21%1695,68
AMX 12 t6212,0027710751,40%410,81
AMX 50 10081657,7283710554,29%2169,66
T2881391,2369610547,62%1432,82
T110E3102292,3285710454,81%1811,30
Jagdpanther71000,5459810358,25%1540,15
AT 1581423,6186810362,14%1853,45
UDES 03 Alt 3 92119,4591310354,37%2118,46
AMX 30 1er prototype91752,2884910255,88%1839,32
T207776,0761410148,51%1123,72
FV217 Badger102065,1874710048,00%1460,33
Concept No. 5102280,1179910049,00%1877,93
WT auf E 100 Phönix 102179,527749954,55%1453,28
Konštrukta T-34/10071071,637809860,20%2040,57
Emil I81494,238849861,22%1826,74
FV4025 Contriver112810,209609851,02%1916,99
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6673,805759753,61%1461,52
T-437820,436889453,19%1484,85
M1271100,986289459,57%1727,96
AMX 50 Foch B101726,686789448,94%1144,15
XM57 82307,3910449354,84%2569,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri71040,507639248,91%1850,93
SFAC 105 81589,747949253,26%1652,10
121102169,588199150,55%2141,20
AMX 13 F3 AM61084,475319153,85%1803,04
Wespe3213,601489143,96%639,84
Gryphon 102566,099639157,14%2104,06
CS-63102004,547809048,89%1543,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81374,649089064,44%1798,80
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101980,587729046,67%1543,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65102077,637748844,32%1722,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 102531,159428853,41%1866,14
Type T-345505,085018752,87%1543,85
Vz. 71 Tesák101149,937938754,02%1352,04
PTZ-78112910,928758748,28%1747,69
Super Conqueror101772,707338646,51%1246,15
Lorraine 40 t 81633,858968659,30%2225,68
Challenger7907,016338550,59%1192,36
AMX M4 mle. 54102146,828738453,57%1666,95
Škoda T 56 81428,207898445,24%1262,20
FV4202 81172,168558355,42%1718,53
STK-2112718,329358250,00%1828,36
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8741,967198251,22%1270,36
KV-856956,187358061,25%2105,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505526,643648056,25%1265,18
A-4471091,067728053,75%2005,35
VK 30.02 (D)7722,326517951,90%1234,30
BZT-70 102537,429447853,85%1780,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81459,288297852,56%1852,27
M5 Stuart4259,134847748,05%659,91
Comet7988,617747753,25%1708,70
M24 Chaffee5423,066417751,95%1416,20
Predatore 92031,438597751,95%1713,77
53TP Markowskiego81330,346847634,21%1517,46
AT 771272,137997655,26%2022,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4229,812187564,00%609,65
ARL V396734,455267444,59%1404,45
Panther/M10 71065,478027455,41%1817,27
Char Murat 91977,637887345,21%1806,49
Black Prince71035,077547255,56%1516,15
Sturer Emil71295,147147252,78%2131,12
AMX 13 57 GF 7795,438167255,56%1677,90
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7598,526847153,52%1364,78
M446684,794947150,70%1208,21
FV201 (A45) 71139,148617160,56%1875,55
Strv 103B102228,477747048,57%1798,68
Achilles6686,865277044,29%1245,95
Buryan 92126,4110076854,41%1727,22
AMX M4 mle. 4571230,637626759,70%1815,41
AT-FV230 Breaker112461,018156741,79%1485,06
Caernarvon81348,448446653,03%1794,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.466,171706646,97%63,62
AT 86717,245926645,45%1239,00
Leo71048,468016556,92%1929,72
Prototipo Standard B91642,517166546,15%1511,99
M46 Patton KR 81252,548936558,46%1736,55
SU-100M171098,116856450,00%1491,65
105 leFH18B2 5622,225676365,08%1404,09
Ikv 90 Typ B7994,957216361,90%1642,63
E 65 Zwilling 81636,759136352,38%1495,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101950,598346353,97%1697,25
Škoda T 27 81292,898056353,97%1751,73
SU-855493,944136243,55%1123,24
SU-130PM 81555,248296261,29%1688,88
T216435,315316147,54%1133,17
KV-2 (R) 6735,086206155,74%1177,91
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101891,987126046,67%1236,07
Lion 101845,306886040,00%1370,58
Lorraine 120 Alby 82282,5410615957,63%2474,22
O-Ni71485,669235863,79%2446,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5614,956195856,90%1884,73
SU-100Y 6829,525755841,38%1378,45
ARL 446734,985585749,12%1339,55
Ares MTB 91985,969675752,63%1772,59
M4A1 Sherman5444,714835651,79%1244,87
Tiger I71266,028545556,36%2054,70
Vz. 55102090,117005530,91%1475,58
Executor112521,828655554,55%1811,98
AMX 404166,961955349,06%506,13
Type 71102429,729855360,38%1827,44
T-127 3372,175795369,81%1967,58
59-166356,465715261,54%1059,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5309,564885255,77%936,39
XM551 Sheridan10940,426765251,92%916,48
M66756,376275147,06%1224,78
Type 4 Chi-To6848,206725150,98%1862,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6748,596115158,82%1539,74
Durendal 101873,598035152,94%1424,55
Cromwell6658,906335056,00%1382,33
P.43 ter7806,486865054,00%1345,09
O-I6913,307405056,00%1774,70
T675431,164515060,00%982,64
T376645,806755048,00%1870,50
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81083,407525062,00%1130,35
P.44 Pantera81449,908814965,31%2317,97
Gorilla112526,228504944,90%1583,87
11081274,448584864,58%1598,71
Tiger (P)71108,607864862,50%1493,97
M48A5 Patton101848,197664852,08%1522,28
Churchill VII6932,817304757,45%2124,15
Strv 107-12112499,539184768,09%1627,84
CAV mod. 71112623,238614746,81%2042,42
Ho-Ri 3102377,646574738,30%1539,14
S35 CA5630,774714742,55%1407,18
AMX 13 105101025,118184757,45%1167,01
Panhard EBR 909736,536424742,55%1016,40
M-V-Y101699,577374746,81%1136,62
Cromwell B 6804,857044753,19%1570,51
Strv 746747,786804656,52%1559,77
M4A1 Revalorisé 81392,248504555,56%1860,40
T-463114,481494450,00%311,18
T-26297,071234355,81%371,87
VK 30.01 (P)6680,126064360,47%1298,01
A-436887,358084365,12%2284,27
T25 Pilot Number 1 81296,678964353,49%1818,64
VK 28.016517,906374254,76%1576,67
Nashorn6831,125674250,00%1682,29
Char Futur 4 91828,437824242,86%1541,22
BDR G1 B5737,076004156,10%1725,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5588,905604045,00%1827,27
IS-271199,108764067,50%1777,69
M415514,354384047,50%775,72
Object 260 102064,807694045,00%1439,19
KV-137666,316883966,67%1237,42
45TP Habicha7811,116033847,37%972,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3103,501203828,95%109,40
BV-111112475,659233751,35%2056,01
T92 HMC101228,417203759,46%1057,25
KV-26896,677103647,22%1470,61
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81241,896593650,00%1125,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5672,095363542,86%1790,40
Forest Spirit 81366,207743557,14%1354,20
Churchill I5630,946083452,94%1542,70
Somua SAu 404267,713063447,06%589,72
ISU-152K 81297,627193458,82%1366,56
Object 703 Version II 81646,859693461,76%1973,12
T2 Light Tank 2168,293663450,00%713,01
T-345542,456243375,76%1997,58
M56 Scorpion 71349,558823360,61%2381,87
Turtle Mk. I 81582,618873351,52%1849,24
Škoda T 256854,947553259,38%1993,63
AT 25590,635093246,88%1396,40
Archer5572,164903259,38%1468,91
FV1066 Senlac 8583,476693243,75%923,77
Crusader6400,524703164,52%1307,68
M3 Lee4207,683353164,52%769,80
Ikv 1035493,195673164,52%1539,71
M75287,774173154,84%1051,22
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5391,484123138,71%1008,54
Marder II3146,971343151,61%287,64
Covenanter5338,864402941,38%1144,17
TOG II* 6719,415942948,28%1085,40
Kame 92158,349122951,72%2358,18
Škoda T 245586,185512846,43%2019,11
Strv m/425586,506022857,14%2068,21
M6A2E1 81654,868382842,86%1951,72
TS-5 81402,369522875,00%1660,86
Sturmpanzer I Bison372,151022751,85%106,57
O-I Experimental5952,077732759,26%2356,46
T3 HMC2260,784302755,56%1338,46
Object 277101787,938402759,26%1404,23
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81985,709722748,15%2304,41
Dicker Max 6906,637132762,96%1928,41
Charioteer Nomad 81702,197492740,74%1691,47
BZ-75101867,657242642,31%1188,67
Ram II 5493,085712657,69%1378,71
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102362,628602653,85%1616,69
DZT-159 91943,5810212673,08%2021,17
NC 70 Błyskawica101439,926742544,00%922,64
WZ-219111622,009222556,00%1971,81
Pz.Kpfw. VII101877,387392437,50%1294,02
Object 705A102058,927492450,00%1567,12
H3 91937,968182445,83%1820,19
HWK 30 8705,837352466,67%1414,39
Ashigaru 102226,507062441,67%1479,28
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112503,188572236,36%1546,93
T-832 81533,779422263,64%1612,14
Kunze Panzer 91674,597932254,55%1870,86
FV226 Contradictious 81871,558562240,91%1814,66
M8A14181,102372138,10%201,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4325,254772050,00%1210,15
Vz. 68 Squall 8936,458322065,00%1815,64
Type 62 7600,006031931,58%1084,52
FCM 36 Pak 40 3382,535601968,42%1362,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4273,584741957,89%742,45
AltProto AMX 30 81353,587031942,11%1371,65
EMIL 1951 81493,899691957,89%2038,87
T1E6 2165,683361957,89%832,19
KV-220-2 5413,475051936,84%569,78
AE Phase I 91589,587901942,11%1385,82
M54 Renegade 81511,688241952,63%1528,81
Object Veles 102996,328431942,11%1943,76
Serpente 92033,568811850,00%1664,84
M5A1 Stuart4320,294391752,94%1147,46
TS-6 91690,357831741,18%1595,28
SU-85B4292,253521662,50%774,94
WZ-113G FT101746,566711643,75%939,90
Ho-Ri Shugo112345,138001650,00%1494,90
Caliban 81065,447691656,25%1165,24
T-28E with F-30 4498,445961650,00%1332,09
B14220,873171540,00%366,82
Pz.Kpfw. II2114,271701553,33%364,44
Chieftain Mk. 6 101614,476971540,00%1033,48
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92142,609311560,00%2047,32
CS-52 LIS 81508,009151566,67%1853,20
T28 Concept 7852,675561546,67%974,78
WZ-120G FT 92674,9310551566,67%2390,11
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92074,009231546,67%1804,72
MS-1138,00871450,00%77,97
TS-54 81121,507591450,00%1070,23
TBT 91999,508631442,86%1537,14
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91916,007061428,57%1353,34
Vz. 62 Jasan 92306,148451435,71%1797,46
WZ-132-110681,926291346,15%591,08
AMX 38328,151441346,15%57,09
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9662,925421338,46%650,53
BT-2268,42981233,33%60,80
Vz. 63P112455,9210121250,00%1558,45
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5734,338251266,67%1282,47
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8998,507361258,33%1145,79
PGZ-70 92154,587821241,67%1698,45
Matilda IV 5856,648641154,55%2728,61
Type 63 81085,366741127,27%1055,58
50TP prototyp 81301,409051070,00%1704,46
FV225 Collector 91915,708481040,00%1485,12
Schwertwal 102207,5010101060,00%1707,17
T77 81957,409221050,00%2076,94
Valentine II 4306,004801060,00%1025,64
M22 Locust 3346,806111060,00%1740,11
LTP 3243,604071050,00%1193,06
Fauteur112521,108391040,00%1466,59
Valentine3336,00509977,78%1629,43
Projekt ION 81538,33915955,56%1395,82
Tiger-Maus 91544,44958966,67%1402,02
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8971,44807966,67%1305,78
E 75 TS 81327,33641944,44%1113,84
T-13 103116,891063966,67%2353,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2185,75190850,00%881,56
Rinoceronte101578,75852862,50%1253,43
Leichttraktor169,75116850,00%167,38
SU-18294,504280,00%292,76
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101235,50670837,50%1284,06
K-91101744,25855862,50%1440,55
E 77 91369,88531812,50%982,76
Bofors Tornvagn 81494,25829850,00%1699,43
40TP Habicha6650,57611771,43%1227,75
Cruiser Mk. II2188,00350757,14%892,75
Cruiser Mk. IV4189,86299742,86%421,64
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91801,86881757,14%1801,02
Cruiser Mk. III390,86239742,86%194,85
BZ-58-2 91315,71773757,14%1061,93
Char Mle. 75 9815,71646742,86%914,14
K-91-PT 9812,29455728,57%419,28
AMBT 81756,43865757,14%1889,74
T-50-2 6441,14539742,86%1198,31
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4536,14611757,14%1630,77
GSOR 1008 8989,43628757,14%938,01
Husarz 81384,29750757,14%1403,03
CC-46 Pancernik 92086,171020666,67%2096,78
Object 268102103,17652650,00%1344,22
AMX ELC bis5246,67372633,33%527,83
SU-122V 91628,00605633,33%1153,01
Object 752 91287,67804650,00%937,35
TL-7 91443,83817650,00%1203,05
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91762,83716650,00%1300,27
Lansen C 8851,6735060,00%650,64
Churchill Crocodile 61525,831263683,33%3305,36
Jezevec 92715,831174666,67%3094,14
M3 Stuart3248,00559580,00%1234,69
M2 Medium Tank3176,40329560,00%576,32
Valentine AT4150,40214520,00%169,55
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91307,60587540,00%1047,97
LTS-85 81149,2012355100,00%2129,64
Jagdpanzer E 90 91290,60838580,00%988,13
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82205,401207580,00%2910,15
56TP 81022,40598540,00%821,49
Stridsyxa 81541,80701540,00%1329,55
Projet Louis 9890,40705540,00%883,09
T-22 medium 101730,20748540,00%1016,30
121B 101390,80473520,00%846,94
Terrifiant 92678,20868540,00%1829,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E348,00190425,00%1,45
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91695,001053475,00%1735,11
Pike 92824,251226475,00%3079,35
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81429,00857475,00%1794,81
Lorraine 50 t 91401,00566425,00%965,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3461,00717450,00%1034,02
Mars 81967,50946450,00%2062,40
Saryuda 91251,00637450,00%897,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5567,00763475,00%1796,03
IMT 81066,25535425,00%897,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I173,33147333,33%139,10
Panzerjäger I2144,331963100,00%577,28
Triumphant 101543,00999366,67%1167,16
T 54D 92647,3313493100,00%3350,19
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9991,008393100,00%767,27
SDP wz 66 Grom 81032,67475333,33%643,59
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3306,33499366,67%859,37
AAT60 8816,0038630,00%664,16
Šotek 81718,6712163100,00%1895,29
IS-3A 8877,00610333,33%712,28
StuG IV 5243,334773100,00%599,93
Sentinelle 91603,00848366,67%1278,22
SZDV Vz. 50 81631,00808250,00%1736,13
ST-II10875,0038420,00%299,94
Headshaker 9712,0035520,00%246,29
Jade Coil 81286,00556250,00%933,51
White Dragon 81944,0012412100,00%2604,61
TITT Rozanov 81419,50994250,00%1686,40
Object 777 Version II 91275,0054620,00%740,85
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8879,0027820,00%640,65
T-103 8898,008602100,00%849,01
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92410,50856250,00%2674,22
AT 15A 7823,508682100,00%1188,03
Krazownik 82338,501025250,00%1891,67
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8252,50599250,00%122,48
Tetrarch 248,508220,00%0,00
Ambassador 9927,5010562100,00%683,06
AMX ELC 901 6532,00714250,00%1631,85
BZ-72-1 101201,0032020,00%615,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2268,00551250,00%1372,12
Yong Bing 92339,50860250,00%1921,24
Vercingétorix 91757,5011622100,00%1625,00
M-VII-Y 91672,50751250,00%1123,27
OCP Peacekeeper 91295,50709250,00%840,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II287,001931100,00%419,85
Strv m/382122,004101100,00%529,73
T1 Cunningham10,00861100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3147,003411100,00%496,76
Lago4178,0018210,00%267,53
Hotchkiss H352182,003791100,00%847,55
M2 Light2254,003911100,00%1233,76
Pvlvv fm/422163,0018010,00%442,66
Ikv 7233,008010,00%3,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2136,006810,00%394,02
Sav m/4340,0012310,00%0,00
AT-120,003610,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1131,0016310,00%505,82
T2 Medium Tank274,002131100,00%375,92
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 83033,0063010,00%2336,67
IS-2 shielded 7821,0036310,00%665,64
Object 274a 82046,0067810,00%2759,74
T54 Heavy Tank 931,006981100,00%261,00
Object 283 9677,0031710,00%328,32
Object 268 Version V 102171,0045210,00%1374,22
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101155,0033010,00%520,52
Toro 9924,0043410,00%572,63
Light Mk. VIC 20,001451100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 257,002871100,00%268,14
Stitch 81036,0036510,00%699,41
Nemesis 82026,0058410,00%2348,19
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71407,0011191100,00%2299,64
T-44-100 81319,009441100,00%1406,87
122 TM 8421,0031210,00%131,41
Object 701 8732,0037710,00%596,22
SPHT 9412,008551100,00%261,46
Leox 92384,0071610,00%1839,54
KB-52 9959,0033910,00%441,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-01
Left: 2023-02-09