Rectangas

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17279033160
Ø Tier7,960,008,008,21
Victories870650,38%00,00%1339,39%7144,38%
Defeats824047,69%00,00%2060,61%8653,75%
Draws3331,93%00,00%00,00%31,88%
Battles survived432525,03%00,00%824,24%3521,88%
Tanks destroyed116150,6700,00290,881130,71
Destruction ratio0,900,001,160,90
Tanks spotted194371,1200,00250,761641,03
Damage dealt1.076,020,001.198,031.329,91
Capture points211881,2300,00631,911831,14
Defense points46510,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience673,740,00711,76740,59
WN7950,560,00851,41900,33
WN81235,640,001267,591238,92
Total
Battles17279
Ø Tier7,96
Victories870650,38%
Defeats824047,69%
Draws3331,93%
Battles survived432525,03%
Tanks destroyed116150,67
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted194371,12
Damage dealt1.076,02
Capture points211881,23
Defense points46510,27
Experience673,74
WN7950,56
WN81235,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1339,39%
Defeats2060,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived824,24%
Tanks destroyed290,88
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted250,76
Damage dealt1.198,03
Capture points631,91
Defense points00,00
Experience711,76
WN7851,41
WN81267,59
Past 30 days
Battles160
Ø Tier8,21
Victories7144,38%
Defeats8653,75%
Draws31,88%
Battles survived3521,88%
Tanks destroyed1130,71
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1641,03
Damage dealt1.329,91
Capture points1831,14
Defense points00,00
Experience740,59
WN7900,33
WN81238,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1025,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2871,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived923,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.498,950,000,000,00
Capture points50,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience444,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1025,64%
Defeats2871,79%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived923,08%
Tanks destroyed130,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted270,69
Damage dealt1.498,95
Capture points50,13
Defense points10,03
Experience444,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles406000
Victories16440,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23156,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8320,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1720,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3220,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,530,000,000,00
Capture points960,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6481,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience558,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles406
Victories16440,39%
Defeats23156,90%
Draws112,71%
Battles survived8320,44%
Tanks destroyed1720,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted3220,79
Damage dealt998,53
Capture points960,24
Defense points6481,60
Experience558,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles274038
Victories9835,77%00,00%00,00%450,00%
Defeats17563,87%00,00%3100,00%450,00%
Draws10,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5319,34%00,00%00,00%225,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,4400,0000,0040,50
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,67
Tanks spotted1600,5800,0000,0091,13
Damage dealt1.673,770,001.778,671.548,88
Capture points910,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1210,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience619,250,00138,67870,88
Total
Battles274
Victories9835,77%
Defeats17563,87%
Draws10,36%
Battles survived5319,34%
Tanks destroyed1200,44
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1600,58
Damage dealt1.673,77
Capture points910,33
Defense points1210,44
Experience619,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.778,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience138,67
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt1.548,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience870,88
Anzeigen

Tanks (225)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81146,12691174150,83%1258,42
ELC EVEN 90 8671,48718166152,32%1320,62
WZ-120-1G FT 81341,04717148751,71%1421,76
M47 Iron Arnie 81112,5172649552,73%1240,84
Char Futur 4 91562,0473434147,51%1280,79
BZ-1668943,7748118941,80%924,68
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591086,9866016045,63%970,17
IS-381160,1273114649,32%1244,97
Object 261101597,5180214561,38%1487,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181093,6872213947,48%1159,42
Type 6191228,8865713844,93%1040,85
Prototipo Standard B91435,6463713554,07%1384,23
Centurion Mk. 7/191247,6163913145,80%1089,53
G.W. Tiger (P)81044,6357512961,24%1219,33
STA-18818,6560312643,65%832,63
SU-10181085,4564312549,60%1120,21
Panhard EBR 909673,1166212552,80%899,49
Leopard Prototyp A91099,8566212448,39%874,33
IS-3-II91457,8977012444,35%1170,54
T-1091306,7076912149,59%1206,06
TNH 105/10008879,0361011938,66%779,26
Strv 103-091654,0268911945,38%1395,50
HWK 128376,6258411846,61%461,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68433,0354111549,57%646,06
Spähpanzer Ru 2519635,6568711453,51%853,07
Object 26391268,5971111250,00%1004,17
AMX 50 Foch91694,3977611147,75%1370,41
FV380591206,7169311047,27%1104,60
CS-538883,3465310751,40%1051,92
G.W. Tiger91302,5861910653,77%1197,98
IS-2-II81031,6267310647,17%1020,97
KV-37847,5361210553,33%1067,73
TNH T Vz. 5191413,7872110346,60%1157,78
CS-5991333,5073210352,43%1222,10
M-VI-Y91339,9571510042,00%1109,02
UDES 0381091,606019944,44%1099,94
M26 Pershing8856,606519946,46%903,03
M10391588,618269956,57%1547,02
AMX AC mle. 4881079,816349846,94%1107,76
FV2078886,236339747,42%885,48
Centurion Mk. I8953,295149651,04%1162,59
M46 Patton91355,527729653,13%1289,22
AMX AC mle. 467645,444839440,43%656,53
KV-26768,335519351,61%1331,01
ARL V396568,283689348,39%909,33
WZ-111 model 1-491361,807929256,52%1185,27
T9591896,688219250,00%1600,74
P.44 Pantera8968,546479147,25%1041,05
11081386,867649044,44%1484,12
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9695,516999057,78%998,84
FV4004 Conway91553,536948946,07%1448,57
AMX 50 12091265,686928851,14%1054,92
Jagdtiger91744,047768552,94%1410,50
SDP 58 Kilana81283,656848348,19%1205,38
T2881165,007478351,81%1214,89
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505473,602508237,80%783,76
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91450,687458253,66%1145,22
BZ-6891433,887058260,98%1348,95
Mäuschen91692,516578243,90%1521,05
T-549980,986588138,27%759,75
Type 5 Heavy101910,768448056,25%1383,54
T328985,587127950,63%1011,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7603,715377741,56%774,42
Kunze Panzer 91264,786637655,26%1086,04
Object 252U 81391,387267642,11%1377,10
Leopard 1101355,996127542,67%849,11
Progetto C50 mod. 6691529,097987450,00%1369,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7400,585087448,65%595,12
BZ-5871032,776667365,75%1417,21
Charioteer81331,427037347,95%1326,22
IS71064,896867145,07%1349,45
T207785,066497052,86%1042,94
212A91337,637207052,86%1215,43
Object 25791529,007376950,72%1358,87
Indien-Panzer81019,066816851,47%1210,24
53TP Markowskiego81256,187086740,30%1385,00
Ferdinand81461,457656756,72%1516,84
Hotchkiss EBR7431,606066558,46%881,12
T2971199,917616450,00%1460,93
Manticore10787,696146439,06%638,14
E 7591672,028376250,00%1529,11
STB-1101305,116136139,34%800,52
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481154,267146145,90%1117,05
LHMTV8577,496096145,90%958,46
Conqueror91620,658526056,67%1580,29
Tiger (P)71200,828026055,00%1695,42
T3091762,567735947,46%1422,66
AMX 13 F3 AM6922,535355952,54%1381,65
Tiger II81249,816995938,98%1280,72
M4A3E8 Sherman6481,794305848,28%760,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071032,577165860,34%1484,72
S-517883,326735756,14%1120,25
SU-14-281343,796815743,86%1313,93
T-448830,396615655,36%1009,47
Type 4 Heavy91522,168765565,45%1429,00
M-III-Y81065,187775552,73%1153,27
VK 100.01 (P)8853,096535444,44%762,15
Tiger I7930,005985358,49%1237,34
GSR 3301 Setter7382,835395352,83%708,99
CS-447956,627445255,77%1544,75
M48A5 Patton101415,106935248,08%998,77
T-1506804,634485150,98%1282,56
IS-271342,908004948,98%1736,28
M-II-Y71213,768264946,94%1562,63
P.43 ter7794,886074841,67%1023,69
SU-100M171040,886224839,58%1292,03
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7765,326364751,06%990,96
Panhard AMD 178B6291,514574744,68%667,18
ARL 446806,246274643,48%1433,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101059,936154647,83%751,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4284,623244551,11%934,65
T25/271160,586984548,89%1536,08
AMX 50 Foch B101502,407284557,78%1005,42
T6 Medium4466,963404546,67%1164,58
T1 Heavy5701,054344450,00%1419,40
Object 268 Version 4101272,457174452,27%767,40
Vz. 44-171095,027424358,14%1382,05
FV224 Chopper71101,097804348,84%1219,18
Comet7728,695414257,14%1159,31
Škoda T 256579,855654156,10%1041,10
Type 586771,076214158,54%1631,10
P.43 bis6785,156523961,54%1571,22
Caernarvon81127,497673948,72%1236,17
Ikv 90 Typ B7866,266473951,28%1315,58
B.U.G.I.6760,465543946,15%1231,31
SDP 44 Burza6773,855353951,28%1253,86
AMX M4 mle. 4571091,978103958,97%1531,48
T28 Prototype81284,728023964,10%1477,20
FV3046642,284363946,15%930,41
AMX 65 t8951,976123938,46%908,34
M66698,875243844,74%878,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza91372,638053855,26%1289,89
Carro d'assalto P.8871064,847833857,89%1450,39
G.W. Panther7776,926323855,26%1046,92
O-Ho81359,398463663,89%1562,64
T25 AT7934,036423655,56%1283,47
KV-15583,085223652,78%1196,61
AMX M4 mle. 5191704,588233650,00%1390,64
T-345442,493843537,14%963,33
Type 4 Chi-To6653,465613542,86%1126,63
Jagdpanther7947,775383542,86%1044,78
SDP 57 Gowika7994,946983565,71%1504,02
VK 30.02 (M)6920,947413562,86%2185,46
VK 28.016447,265663452,94%1284,24
M4A1 Sherman5573,333833351,52%1532,36
T-34-856932,797363351,52%2041,32
AMX 50 10081158,416773250,00%1239,44
M10 Wolverine5515,694163256,25%1045,96
Crusader6372,135303154,84%1069,17
SU-1006757,454823138,71%1066,81
M36 Jackson61018,556153141,94%1736,28
Somua S353484,103873148,39%1464,05
Challenger7830,716303161,29%1010,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu5396,204193056,67%992,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6595,826972864,29%1780,25
T-284454,043882755,56%1463,70
45TP Habicha71282,858502762,96%1902,87
O-Ni71027,157522653,85%1308,91
AMX ELC bis5709,276212638,46%2930,99
Škoda T 27 8929,165342532,00%945,58
Churchill VII6636,965732458,33%1014,65
Strv 103B101571,386572450,00%961,20
T110E3101659,576922339,13%923,08
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8776,965762343,48%611,65
60TP Lewandowskiego101875,687202245,45%1307,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5381,005522254,55%1416,16
T-437600,825662245,45%712,41
VK 36.01 (H)6964,525582138,10%1466,04
VK 30.02 (D)71015,057692161,90%1688,18
VK 30.01 (P)61125,527262152,38%1944,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3411,293932161,90%1790,70
DS PZInż5705,054742040,00%1363,23
G.W. E 100101420,806682050,00%1137,43
Bishop5765,154312040,00%1551,01
Achilles6927,556372065,00%1756,10
Somua SAu 404499,683861947,37%1292,25
Black Prince71261,1710761883,33%2120,99
SDP 40 Zadymka5731,834231844,44%1465,30
Type 1 Chi-He4340,473671752,94%1021,99
O-I6994,007381752,94%1613,50
Hummel6692,945401650,00%989,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65101491,256041637,50%898,19
Type 5781243,006711637,50%1102,32
S35 CA5803,505171650,00%1856,42
M3 Stuart3435,333911553,33%1978,11
FV4005 Stage II101381,735651546,67%813,37
KV-1S6970,678391580,00%2195,36
CS-63101444,317281361,54%1082,60
ST-II101210,928211361,54%890,20
Jagdpanzer IV61213,648581163,64%2534,50
Super Conqueror101598,919271163,64%1279,43
Object 277101503,368571163,64%1283,12
BT-53364,453361154,55%768,32
Windhund 8923,455301136,36%715,81
IS-6 81106,307421050,00%1214,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101075,89713955,56%804,49
Char Mle. 75 9722,00577944,44%819,66
AMX 50 B101563,25892887,50%1212,33
M8A14613,13381837,50%1557,44
IS-7101333,00610728,57%800,99
GSOR the TANK 91526,14579714,29%1303,15
Emil I81325,00766650,00%1178,48
Fantôme 91277,67908683,33%1390,70
M2 Light2374,20286560,00%1818,56
Vz. 55101818,40968580,00%1130,35
Panhard EBR 10510881,80746560,00%915,27
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10650,50455425,00%364,82
Renault FT1265,3311230,00%1290,06
Patton the Tank 9420,33364333,33%104,85
Kranvagn101986,00893250,00%1187,57
Maus10518,0011282100,00%328,09
FCM 362327,503632100,00%1490,35
AMX M4 mle. 54102043,5041320,00%1037,04
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 10871,50636250,00%426,27
AMX ELC 901 6130,5022420,00%43,20
T1 Cunningham1549,005161100,00%5624,03
Rinoceronte10519,0055410,00%61,35
NC 70 Błyskawica101709,0010521100,00%1096,40
Centurion Action X10794,0047710,00%276,77
Type 7110407,0035010,00%0,00
BZ-75102744,009211100,00%2111,29
Object 140101300,0011631100,00%912,83
T-34 with L-11 4590,0010231100,00%2559,33
Ashigaru 101907,0042510,00%905,81
T28 Concept 71907,0013411100,00%4012,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-03
Left: 2026-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2025-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-15
Left: 2025-11-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-03-16
Left: 2025-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-11
Left: 2022-03-15