ROOMELL

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181831346102
Ø Tier5,858,628,468,07
Victories884348,63%861,54%2554,35%5150,00%
Defeats915550,35%538,46%2145,65%4948,04%
Draws1851,02%00,00%00,00%21,96%
Battles survived539429,67%646,15%1839,13%3938,24%
Tanks destroyed130260,7280,62290,63760,75
Destruction ratio1,021,141,041,21
Tanks spotted98520,5410,08110,24250,25
Damage dealt575,681.109,311.017,671.000,59
Capture points228871,26624,77621,35620,61
Defense points125360,6900,0000,00210,21
Experience365,68504,23464,98538,56
WN7841,07860,92790,39823,61
WN8845,59902,94826,46825,35
Total
Battles18183
Ø Tier5,85
Victories884348,63%
Defeats915550,35%
Draws1851,02%
Battles survived539429,67%
Tanks destroyed130260,72
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted98520,54
Damage dealt575,68
Capture points228871,26
Defense points125360,69
Experience365,68
WN7841,07
WN8845,59
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier8,62
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted10,08
Damage dealt1.109,31
Capture points624,77
Defense points00,00
Experience504,23
WN7860,92
WN8902,94
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier8,46
Victories2554,35%
Defeats2145,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1839,13%
Tanks destroyed290,63
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted110,24
Damage dealt1.017,67
Capture points621,35
Defense points00,00
Experience464,98
WN7790,39
WN8826,46
Past 30 days
Battles102
Ø Tier8,07
Victories5150,00%
Defeats4948,04%
Draws21,96%
Battles survived3938,24%
Tanks destroyed760,75
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted250,25
Damage dealt1.000,59
Capture points620,61
Defense points210,21
Experience538,56
WN7823,61
WN8825,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt918,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience119,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt918,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience119,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt709,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience473,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats541,67%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt709,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience473,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt203,350,000,000,00
Capture points451,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points321,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience260,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted120,52
Damage dealt203,35
Capture points451,96
Defense points321,39
Experience260,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles329000
Victories12537,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19960,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9629,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1830,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt486,800,000,000,00
Capture points5421,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2690,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience327,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles329
Victories12537,99%
Defeats19960,49%
Draws51,52%
Battles survived9629,18%
Tanks destroyed1910,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1830,56
Damage dealt486,80
Capture points5421,65
Defense points2690,82
Experience327,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt629,330,000,000,00
Capture points6220,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience315,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt629,33
Capture points6220,67
Defense points00,00
Experience315,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (249)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81150,34465100948,66%1220,58
KV-856668,9047688451,13%1110,51
Löwe 81020,0753274752,74%1114,23
SU-100Y 6715,4647766650,15%1255,94
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8911,4756550848,23%980,10
Leichttraktor1189,2126135756,02%1080,33
M18 Hellcat6546,6537031545,71%802,04
G.W. Tiger (P)8848,1038530846,75%950,73
G.W. Tiger91196,2343330348,18%1121,67
Hummel6627,4840228947,06%942,95
SU-1006724,8458227056,30%1445,88
Type T-345233,8024725942,47%429,70
Cromwell B 6612,2647325147,81%1134,02
ISU-1528974,6143524450,41%942,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8973,3942721857,80%952,92
Object 70491544,2548021247,17%1125,58
ARL V396415,8532620548,78%625,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5252,3137619850,51%718,46
KV-15325,0624819643,88%460,91
G.W. Panther7735,2537519350,26%918,96
IS-381152,0260018551,35%1282,15
Churchill I5376,5531718246,15%651,85
Jagdpanther7862,3647017950,28%1128,89
Grille573,1311817937,99%4,74
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50563,5213717445,98%78,75
T-1091077,4545916450,61%965,05
T-34-85 Rudy 6633,4050115749,04%1131,19
IS7807,0658215346,41%982,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5392,2831915344,44%762,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91070,5237315345,10%680,50
IS-7101355,6753914644,52%883,25
Sturer Emil7728,4141714641,78%860,15
M10 Wolverine5221,2520313843,48%282,11
KV-26590,2540013857,25%1024,07
Tiger I7714,7638413641,91%727,01
T297988,2551413658,82%1282,92
SU-855364,7624113142,75%613,22
StuG III Ausf. G5304,7024912743,31%497,18
Jagdpanzer IV6401,9830712749,61%593,89
T3 HMC2187,9120112752,76%786,24
AT 15A 7689,3953912748,03%874,26
SU-1527871,0550912445,97%1134,32
T376397,5946112249,18%1041,02
T1 Heavy5303,0724912145,45%434,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4218,2518312048,33%411,58
FCM 36 Pak 40 3364,5636711653,45%1107,00
M446593,7938011454,39%1008,97
ARL 446708,3456010648,11%1234,38
SU-86514,1333010650,94%673,61
G.W. E 10010943,4553510652,83%748,76
B1482,7114610541,90%26,72
VK 30.01 (H)5368,9737910548,57%753,56
M5 Stuart482,6022810253,92%129,03
S35 CA5317,8321710140,59%491,17
M7 Priest351,661149942,42%73,14
M3 Lee4161,651849855,10%491,99
FV3046486,193399546,32%708,80
O-I6707,844709251,09%1215,17
Cromwell6549,335469149,45%1020,29
Valentine3125,181759050,00%291,00
Nashorn6559,174488850,00%831,64
IS-2 7873,995528547,06%987,28
Grille 15101127,655468448,81%631,67
SU-5457,641078036,25%0,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5256,892927939,24%490,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6618,393587948,10%829,27
M24 Chaffee5231,764147855,13%733,36
Marder II3173,141567753,25%432,93
Lorraine 39L AM348,53977545,33%78,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6569,913457548,00%1000,40
T25/27624,173647554,67%787,52
FV201 (A45) 7649,325327451,35%775,96
Crusader6178,992317341,10%268,00
M37481,141007335,62%1,57
SU-26350,341017341,10%26,93
BDR G1 B5350,883527252,78%604,14
T1E6 232,931017245,83%57,79
Covenanter547,421727153,52%131,00
M8A14166,991836953,62%305,94
Ikv 1035371,162636746,27%820,88
Somua SAu 404190,731716746,27%336,32
AT 25362,413446662,12%918,72
T-46383,201176445,31%130,04
M5A1 Stuart4145,311956456,25%396,93
SU-85B4202,501986448,44%371,72
ISU-122S 7820,255416446,88%1093,80
A-20544,641546140,98%25,26
VK 36.01 (H)6666,895376140,98%968,15
M36 Jackson6637,693866160,66%1221,31
M66598,885506051,67%893,58
Alecto4205,731806051,67%433,51
Sturmpanzer II451,361095848,28%92,54
VK 20.01 (D)4129,451815846,55%199,62
Grant4182,462055747,37%396,52
Sexton II3152,932075538,18%429,67
O-I Experimental5600,165595556,36%1283,91
T404180,962135558,18%382,24
SU-122A5341,733355547,27%670,14
SU-76M4157,191345339,62%182,48
Bishop5351,233415343,40%656,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507769,604145253,85%915,18
Type 5 Ke-Ho4172,532065143,14%367,45
Jagdtiger9852,224705145,10%489,42
Cruiser Mk. III396,801385044,00%233,35
Valentine AT4136,101235042,00%146,46
Object 268101524,086325048,00%903,04
T-284183,142034951,02%433,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 8700,124274946,94%720,14
Matilda4186,542184837,50%274,18
AMX 404119,961664850,00%297,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4135,832694759,57%399,52
BT-74124,401364537,78%165,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7550,423294551,11%695,64
M4A1 Sherman5332,862964443,18%680,11
T56 GMC3112,491384346,51%177,89
Loyd Gun Carriage277,231544348,84%341,89
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3134,561754160,98%421,84
T-50570,561734139,02%1,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C382,101844139,02%129,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,431154060,00%164,81
Durchbruchswagen 24158,482034057,50%353,30
Škoda T 245248,312403948,72%492,24
Dicker Max 6522,693433933,33%675,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)389,791273842,11%71,27
M415400,383863751,35%564,17
Vickers Medium Mk. III395,44903630,56%105,44
T2 Medium Tank280,531273658,33%325,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4121,502433647,22%241,31
Marder 38T4257,502343650,00%547,00
Sav m/434292,572713548,57%743,21
Panzerjäger I2119,061753551,43%317,41
Maus10903,375133525,71%334,41
AMX ELC bis5217,583973151,61%640,08
Pz.Kpfw. II256,701573053,33%116,30
M3 Stuart382,391662860,71%249,36
MS-1195,611282839,29%271,12
SU-18239,21722842,86%34,61
Tetrarch 2124,252362857,14%538,37
M2 Medium Tank3115,441302733,33%181,76
Cruiser Mk. II2127,411502759,26%491,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3103,811642740,74%93,97
M2 Light261,881602630,77%2,43
TS-5 8941,004532650,00%814,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison310,44682536,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3134,881892564,00%404,72
Birch Gun4218,462892458,33%817,89
Type 98 Ke-Ni3145,701622339,13%351,09
Pz.Kpfw. I221,231032245,45%69,02
D2382,571232138,10%50,28
Renault FT 75 BS243,15892050,00%88,08
Type 95 Heavy4199,903152045,00%459,48
Renault UE 573177,851532050,00%434,67
T675335,103452060,00%669,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G357,371781973,68%261,09
Somua S353255,584351968,42%867,44
AT-1292,33821827,78%118,52
Sherman III5236,722621850,00%500,37
UDES 038283,594341776,47%261,00
AMX 383123,001371747,06%211,84
M3G FT3211,061631741,18%446,63
FV215b (183) 10658,185271747,06%259,35
T1 HMC252,251151650,00%129,29
Ikv 723224,812311650,00%583,94
AMX M4 mle. 457543,193221631,25%480,77
Cruiser Mk. IV466,811541662,50%200,58
SU-100M17516,313281656,25%623,66
Archer5227,632241631,25%238,24
Churchill VII6640,533461540,00%1106,28
Type 95 Ha-Go2185,501941457,14%845,05
Wespe3115,001171442,86%209,47
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2142,291381450,00%453,81
T-50-2 6360,432801442,86%745,84
T-345114,541741330,77%21,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II285,621301361,54%363,16
Hotchkiss H35268,311071330,77%49,94
O-Ni7541,543351323,08%386,37
Renault FT AC2114,381291346,15%260,30
T-703168,692031353,85%520,97
Panhard AMD 178B6144,152021338,46%123,52
BT-7 artillery 3202,692961330,77%554,50
Stuart I-IV3179,082321250,00%658,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B267,83911241,67%35,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J435,17861241,67%16,36
SU-76G FT4232,171751250,00%335,68
SARL 424274,084571283,33%1026,44
ST vz. 394326,825061190,91%1277,70
Type 97 Chi-Ha3219,452281154,55%719,93
Ikv 90 Typ B7597,452701127,27%540,52
T18 HMC3146,821981145,45%504,74
Type 1 Chi-He4160,701891060,00%410,36
StuG IV 5374,003211020,00%695,79
Super Hellcat 7522,903011040,00%497,10
LT vz. 383259,00332944,44%1055,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,22166966,67%228,77
Cruiser Mk. I150,89113966,67%231,85
Renault FT144,8881825,00%1,05
Type 4 Chi-To6232,5016380,00%130,43
T-262107,13178862,50%525,09
T-1506496,88335862,50%777,45
Type 91 Heavy3217,43343771,43%789,18
Pz.Sfl. IC 4351,14331728,57%839,65
Light Mk. VIC 2194,57146742,86%903,72
LTP 379,57157742,86%133,89
Pvlvv fm/422109,67180650,00%344,42
Semovente M43 Bassotto6482,67288616,67%487,50
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5255,83344683,33%713,84
T25 AT7620,83389683,33%817,65
Matilda Black Prince 5300,83383666,67%686,22
M2295,40198580,00%460,69
BT-22125,20192560,00%575,57
Renault NC-31125,0091540,00%2,10
Achilles6362,80240540,00%377,06
AMX 105 AM mle. 474344,40318540,00%1039,85
Renault R352193,6020950,00%818,73
D1224,5086425,00%0,00
T-26G FT2249,50244450,00%812,70
T-602122,752324100,00%568,68
T-8043,75158425,00%0,00
Object 25791092,75489450,00%812,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6451,25405450,00%1061,11
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8738,50559450,00%477,71
LT vz. 352220,00265333,33%934,09
T1 Cunningham138,331423100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu150,00131366,67%215,36
S-517371,00262333,33%142,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5116,3310630,00%12,34
T82 HMC4113,0010130,00%92,05
T7 Combat Car 236,67119366,67%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3142,33313366,67%722,54
Kolohousenka1239,50338250,00%1386,98
Fiat 3000158,50136250,00%105,42
Chi-Ni2118,50203250,00%466,31
Strv m/382175,503932100,00%845,99
59-166168,50259250,00%276,39
Type 58687,50232250,00%111,42
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2117,50301250,00%312,14
FCM 362167,50271250,00%702,37
Strv fm/211174,003231100,00%1201,46
4TP1335,005971100,00%2256,99
M7514,009410,00%3,10
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0010110,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7434,005961100,00%510,64
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3221,004041100,00%666,92
T-116 3170,002931100,00%674,19
T-29 30,001561100,00%261,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8354,0034510,00%61,75
Type 63 8574,008841100,00%562,12
TOG II* 6330,0035510,00%226,61
AMX Chasseur de chars 8618,0025310,00%441,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-03-18
Left: 2016-03-28