ROMZES19

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1113931263210
Ø Tier8,498,009,089,26
Victories5412148,59%541,67%3047,62%9846,67%
Defeats5542249,75%650,00%3149,21%10550,00%
Draws18501,66%18,33%23,17%73,33%
Battles survived3017427,09%325,00%1828,57%5928,10%
Tanks destroyed914780,8290,75470,751930,92
Destruction ratio1,131,001,041,28
Tanks spotted1014360,91131,08641,022161,03
Damage dealt1.266,031.004,171.297,251.556,79
Capture points838630,7520,1720,03260,12
Defense points489170,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience541,52475,92532,51583,49
WN71000,02786,97875,181001,27
WN81277,221668,991263,671528,23
Total
Battles111393
Ø Tier8,49
Victories5412148,59%
Defeats5542249,75%
Draws18501,66%
Battles survived3017427,09%
Tanks destroyed914780,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1014360,91
Damage dealt1.266,03
Capture points838630,75
Defense points489170,44
Experience541,52
WN71000,02
WN81277,22
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier8,00
Victories541,67%
Defeats650,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted131,08
Damage dealt1.004,17
Capture points20,17
Defense points00,00
Experience475,92
WN7786,97
WN81668,99
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier9,08
Victories3047,62%
Defeats3149,21%
Draws23,17%
Battles survived1828,57%
Tanks destroyed470,75
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted641,02
Damage dealt1.297,25
Capture points20,03
Defense points00,00
Experience532,51
WN7875,18
WN81263,67
Past 30 days
Battles210
Ø Tier9,26
Victories9846,67%
Defeats10550,00%
Draws73,33%
Battles survived5928,10%
Tanks destroyed1930,92
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2161,03
Damage dealt1.556,79
Capture points260,12
Defense points00,00
Experience583,49
WN71001,27
WN81528,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories4132,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8465,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3728,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.446,770,000,000,00
Capture points780,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience360,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories4132,03%
Defeats8465,63%
Draws32,34%
Battles survived3728,91%
Tanks destroyed780,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1240,97
Damage dealt1.446,77
Capture points780,61
Defense points90,07
Experience360,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted202,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points121,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience396,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted202,00
Damage dealt951,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points121,20
Experience396,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt407,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points403,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience232,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats650,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt407,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points403,33
Experience232,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2351000
Victories95140,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats134857,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws522,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54623,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12600,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29201,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt414,330,000,000,00
Capture points15330,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13690,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience264,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles2351
Victories95140,45%
Defeats134857,34%
Draws522,21%
Battles survived54623,22%
Tanks destroyed12600,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted29201,24
Damage dealt414,33
Capture points15330,65
Defense points13690,58
Experience264,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4233000
Victories204248,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats214050,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws511,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived141833,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28070,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52501,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt988,250,000,000,00
Capture points48681,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points133113,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience511,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles4233
Victories204248,24%
Defeats214050,56%
Draws511,20%
Battles survived141833,50%
Tanks destroyed28070,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted52501,24
Damage dealt988,25
Capture points48681,15
Defense points133113,14
Experience511,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1484000
Victories69046,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76651,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46331,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8810,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17101,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt945,390,000,000,00
Capture points15361,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points29942,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience436,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles1484
Victories69046,50%
Defeats76651,62%
Draws281,89%
Battles survived46331,20%
Tanks destroyed8810,59
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted17101,15
Damage dealt945,39
Capture points15361,04
Defense points29942,02
Experience436,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories7851,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7348,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4227,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.921,540,000,000,00
Capture points920,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points580,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience686,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories7851,32%
Defeats7348,03%
Draws10,66%
Battles survived4227,63%
Tanks destroyed790,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted960,63
Damage dealt1.921,54
Capture points920,61
Defense points580,38
Experience686,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (446)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81067,71541549248,43%1253,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81456,45688439352,13%1849,34
SU-130PM 81474,19603318050,09%1577,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101832,54598280247,11%1534,76
KV-856502,11305240545,45%721,46
KV-26790,36470175452,22%1389,22
IS-7101562,11584173347,26%1193,63
Grille 15101917,21543169348,61%1414,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65102091,63630158550,09%1779,08
T-62A101546,02517155743,99%1220,29
AMX 13 909853,10472147748,34%1236,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 81041,97581145248,35%1309,11
WZ-111 81113,94601132152,61%1336,13
Cromwell6542,27381127847,50%1040,34
Panhard EBR 105101082,36594126946,02%1259,08
T4991065,23505121846,22%1561,25
FV215b (183) 101546,83455111143,02%1012,38
T-5491158,33525105645,83%1108,30
ShPTK-TVP 100 81312,23661102747,52%1417,17
Lion 101912,5567998448,37%1567,95
Vz. 55101988,1567393549,63%1455,92
T-505100,0722891944,18%105,55
60TP Lewandowskiego101961,1165489847,44%1369,00
Jagdpanzer E 100101700,0650188146,08%1169,14
IS-4101581,7559683549,46%1223,54
IS-381045,7847381744,80%1098,47
Object 268101888,1555579643,47%1327,16
AMX M4 mle. 54101798,3264479544,40%1253,95
T-1091248,6946179047,72%1091,09
Manticore101156,9457378946,64%1352,04
E 100101534,5757578246,93%1056,97
Leopard 1101754,9865176247,51%1348,19
S-517835,6040274346,70%1021,38
M18 Hellcat6692,2141474250,40%1248,99
TVP T 50/51101765,1159173451,09%1479,85
AMX 13 105101391,8364970750,64%1648,49
Rinoceronte101964,7264570545,96%1424,86
FV38059936,4336566144,78%845,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810974,2450465744,14%668,56
T-448728,1842565347,63%853,20
Super Conqueror101659,5264264748,69%1225,24
T-100 LT101026,7059262245,82%1195,83
WZ-1328856,4446860944,83%1505,09
WZ-111 model 1-491398,9151660549,75%1342,91
ELC EVEN 90 8687,4661157848,79%1279,89
E 50 Ausf. M101622,6664456350,62%1261,24
Type 5 Heavy101572,2758955148,46%949,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91209,7247154950,82%1145,73
Object 705A101715,1263354747,53%1254,93
Centurion Action X101640,7665153348,78%1266,99
Strv 103B101712,1658753145,95%1141,74
T57 Heavy101747,4654852447,71%1266,94
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101951,5068652352,01%1372,53
Type 4 Heavy91291,4748949349,70%1114,33
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101792,9253149248,37%1237,89
AMX 30 1er prototype91624,5256248451,65%1651,78
Object 277101661,7058347938,62%1081,80
Kranvagn101757,1664247346,09%1236,42
Škoda T 5091437,9853746352,70%1419,82
Conqueror Gun Carriage101146,1547845646,71%846,03
STB-1101717,4465545052,67%1386,24
G.W. Tiger (P)81011,4745145048,22%1205,55
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81296,3077744149,43%1563,42
FV2078724,0232743449,08%775,13
Jagdtiger91600,7348542649,53%1343,64
T54E191506,6448642548,94%1412,20
ST-II101610,9057242046,67%1101,05
ISU-15281275,6144241852,15%1355,71
T28 Prototype81250,3252641747,24%1415,28
Object 140101688,5569341748,44%1467,26
GSOR 1008 81429,9474241654,09%1537,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68740,4346141550,60%1366,42
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101194,6467241047,07%1326,82
Prototipo Standard B91790,5253240150,37%1758,51
Object 70491915,8366439650,00%1629,30
Maus101703,0671639448,98%1281,16
FV3046616,8739239349,11%1114,80
Cobra 91605,2271238947,81%1438,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91504,9844538649,48%1238,46
Stridsyxa 81607,4685238354,83%1743,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81272,5446837950,13%1345,67
STA-181057,8751137552,80%1467,10
CS-63101613,8766937047,84%1164,69
T3091453,8351936847,28%1180,88
Concept No. 5101649,0567036752,59%1235,49
Char Futur 4 91769,1973036451,65%1682,10
AMX 50 Foch B101837,9657536148,48%1349,04
DBV-152 102065,4765435750,70%1417,38
Strv 103-091580,2247735649,44%1441,25
IS7610,3238234951,00%716,56
121101667,0962633850,59%1313,50
UDES 15/16101766,2466132853,96%1428,55
Vz. 71 Tesák10908,7061432842,38%850,09
AMX 50 Foch91282,4651131749,84%986,23
Object 430U101719,7063631750,79%1328,21
Tortoise91564,5656331554,92%1332,88
FV217 Badger101576,5256731142,77%958,65
SU-1527831,7438331048,06%1070,24
M48A5 Patton101671,8468130752,77%1363,15
E 7591197,0750830453,62%1051,62
T-54 ltwt.91257,6552130350,17%2096,95
Object 430 Version II91406,5152429848,32%1421,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8771,4145929748,15%1357,57
AMX 50 12091487,4749629647,97%1311,14
T6981097,4347829348,12%1443,35
Conqueror91464,7254529053,10%1434,70
AMX AC mle. 4881105,3050328942,91%1128,87
Tiger 131 6772,7045228952,60%1340,64
SU-1018987,9343328546,67%1020,25
Object 452K 101882,2669328445,77%1337,67
UDES 1691590,2856328345,94%1595,64
Object 43091703,2665328351,94%1695,93
AT 1581138,8968228053,93%1294,87
Jagdpanther II81526,3954627754,15%1853,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81108,3269827751,62%1258,42
KV-15218,9621627444,53%218,87
E 5091452,1452126950,56%1349,06
Ho-Ri 3101843,1263126846,64%1158,27
Object 268 Version 4101692,8856726747,57%1112,09
Waffenträger auf E 100101768,0442526246,56%1048,69
Panhard EBR 909821,7246426142,91%1215,68
Object 261101010,0053125744,36%658,37
BZ-75101669,8665925644,53%1125,99
SU-86794,0732325544,71%1072,60
T110E4101856,4465325447,64%1201,40
Centurion Mk. I8947,1046325053,60%1205,47
M10391303,9448925049,60%1203,79
Grille5384,5823824953,82%762,81
Panther7941,7761324450,82%1668,90
Pz.Kpfw. VII101672,2367624245,45%1082,43
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101672,6572223945,19%1228,89
Tiger II81006,6148923847,90%1028,17
ST-I91373,8963223750,21%1204,58
KV-481018,8863623749,79%1138,92
Object 41681015,0546823745,57%1224,15
MT-256161,0633123748,52%282,36
T-345138,6719923646,61%153,67
TVP VTU Koncept8940,4448923553,62%1291,85
T92 HMC101138,3555922843,86%789,79
UDES 0381117,7850822751,98%1241,39
T110E5101591,3469822645,58%1072,44
T-437397,2834122045,91%418,57
Object 70591352,9350422050,00%1272,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 518851,2143321754,38%942,61
WZ-12091093,0048621650,93%1034,75
O-Ho81007,9753721655,09%1087,26
FV4005 Stage II101455,3151621546,51%982,36
T-103 81362,8968821449,07%1425,19
Object 26391752,3262021351,17%1663,69
Type 6191365,9552921247,17%1235,40
T25/27816,3842721050,00%1103,24
O-Ni71031,9051420652,91%1396,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101941,8173520546,34%1535,87
Panther II81107,3149920455,39%1556,60
AMX AC mle. 467865,7445820353,69%1188,59
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7621,4632020350,74%813,96
WZ-113G FT101961,9465219944,72%1205,48
T71 DA7634,6645619843,43%1217,88
Progetto C50 mod. 6691632,7766719451,03%1474,42
Charioteer Nomad 81453,5874619452,06%1557,77
FV230 Canopener101699,0271919352,33%1179,10
53TP Markowskiego81322,0357719255,73%1585,58
AMX 13 757339,0737719147,64%495,58
AMX 50 10081302,5850419051,05%1546,17
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481316,2463019047,37%1446,78
Sturer Emil7806,8838919047,89%1041,36
AMX M4 mle. 457951,7144818948,68%1235,33
1108940,2947218751,34%1035,76
AMX 65 t8902,4446218546,49%938,78
P.44 Pantera81154,1949218243,96%1510,60
T110E3101645,5452717838,76%929,66
SDP wz 66 Grom 81299,1167917548,00%1218,69
Konštrukta T-34/1007773,4843517452,30%1239,23
O-I6722,8736917143,27%1088,82
IS-M81132,8956017052,94%1421,76
AE Phase I 91701,1773816946,75%1616,80
G.W. Panther7753,6042516847,02%867,88
113101620,1664316748,50%1291,47
AMX M4 mle. 5191577,1353016447,56%1382,42
T2971095,5359616352,76%1504,85
CS-5991609,3581716349,69%1595,92
Ikv 90 Typ B7902,1540716048,75%1282,75
T376462,1839315951,57%1214,02
UDES 14 Alt 581248,8551515453,25%1760,59
T-34-856789,7656614856,08%1745,57
KV-137352,7930214848,65%374,81
Object 703 Version II 81360,4381914447,22%1398,56
T3281110,5354014357,34%1321,72
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291332,2457214150,35%1123,82
Type 4 Chi-To6656,3138313857,25%1278,19
AMX 12 t6245,0928413439,55%373,80
G.W. E 100101036,4856713243,18%662,59
A-447824,2143813250,00%1287,75
Comet7914,8465213148,85%1572,12
IS-2-II8998,7646713146,56%990,22
Emil I81114,6249113050,00%1158,37
KV-37784,5444512951,94%917,34
Hotchkiss EBR7809,0353512953,49%2038,55
M-V-Y101536,2664112945,74%1015,66
T675509,5238312847,66%1062,56
T-34-17912,2653712458,06%1579,01
Type 71101832,9072712447,58%1182,20
Ares 8591453,9878312443,55%1251,77
SU-1006801,3241212354,47%1408,34
Panhard AMD 178B6427,9036612257,38%1309,23
T-46354,4011112045,00%51,14
Type 586627,0352712053,33%1281,51
SU-54393,8322711947,90%917,37
WZ-1317773,8260911455,26%1974,97
SU-855439,6524311346,02%898,44
Hummel6605,4931711253,57%846,94
Jagdpanzer IV6584,8537611255,36%1067,54
IS-27766,6347911250,00%934,92
T-34-2G FT7968,0456511258,04%1426,81
ARL V396660,7342311250,89%1215,83
Emil II91476,2859210944,04%1195,46
P.43 ter7922,5249810849,07%1580,79
Black Prince7773,3445310851,85%1012,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507701,0637310836,11%668,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri7884,7964610757,01%1521,29
T-1506466,9531810752,34%664,23
Ares 90101810,1082910756,07%1427,03
AT 77995,0752510552,38%1286,06
TS-54 81218,4772510548,57%1240,90
45TP Habicha7956,4050110259,80%1368,61
CS-538886,9957210144,55%1072,30
Super Hellcat 7874,615269953,54%1325,09
WZ-131G FT6782,744109654,17%1604,15
KV-5 81228,746489442,55%1287,62
122 TM 81501,118239448,94%1712,76
Škoda T 256615,463759352,69%1159,26
WZ-111 model 5A101648,986159246,74%1221,70
50TP Tyszkiewicza91379,865209137,36%1022,69
Renault G15487,773649152,75%1459,83
Jagdpanther7987,516659062,22%1577,85
SU-263197,901218939,33%354,85
Crusader6173,322198855,68%405,90
SU-100M17643,573718751,72%787,82
Bishop5394,532498750,57%784,05
Type T-345423,944358665,12%1247,41
K-91101641,846848647,67%1248,33
T-28452,251288544,71%48,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6652,864068560,00%1074,01
59-166485,283728545,88%1398,43
T56 GMC389,581308349,40%117,48
LTTB8804,575228351,81%1671,28
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81004,896308245,12%1108,54
Ashigaru 101779,827208253,66%1230,83
AMX 50 B102103,898228159,26%1631,43
M10 Wolverine5343,852458145,68%615,71
BZ-58-2 91734,797388140,74%1317,36
leKpz Borkenkäfer111435,358018146,91%1551,77
T-50-2 6554,684458143,21%1512,36
Churchill VII6510,763687949,37%762,71
Taschenratte112100,707767936,71%987,15
Strv 746623,253827749,35%1175,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559875,834047741,56%675,31
ARL 446662,834057656,58%1282,75
T404201,171827541,33%283,62
T9591341,214717544,00%895,33
AT 25373,163157554,67%849,10
Caernarvon81122,085307436,49%1111,88
A-436681,214707363,01%1603,63
A-20574,561667150,70%117,95
Kunze Panzer 91526,487917153,52%1414,72
Churchill III 5275,163917047,14%360,29
P.43 bis6757,654146648,48%1562,23
Lorraine 40 t 81221,956266645,45%1304,50
AMBT 81417,858396558,46%1567,98
AT 86595,555256256,45%1034,14
M66764,584416048,33%1255,24
Centurion Mk. 7/191014,436556036,67%696,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5462,924415954,24%1317,74
Object 252U 81305,607715749,12%1363,79
Concept 1B 91717,797895754,39%1306,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4113,541945644,64%162,21
SARL 424328,612645653,57%1030,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5235,552425653,57%489,02
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81339,187535547,27%1385,17
T216387,484595457,41%1049,27
BT-7441,151115248,08%86,07
VK 30.01 (H)5603,444265250,00%1530,71
60G FT5423,353235263,46%970,64
AMX ELC bis5121,192365246,15%192,25
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5217,102185052,00%448,01
Covenanter5224,602854852,08%676,49
Stinger 102325,157944847,92%1592,71
Leo7744,344434746,81%1132,68
Wespe3165,621384744,68%441,61
Churchill I5467,983484652,17%957,55
T-34-85M 6973,078234663,04%1992,31
FV229 Contender91302,587234546,67%950,38
Ares 7581144,257614452,27%1272,51
AltProto AMX 30 81230,707784447,73%1376,81
Bisonte C45 81290,757514443,18%1112,20
StuG III Ausf. G5520,723674346,51%1195,51
WZ-111-1G FT8671,513304334,88%452,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4111,052024254,76%159,83
VK 30.02 (M)6612,503844245,24%1042,66
M24 Chaffee5317,113153740,54%878,53
Nashorn6917,585513638,89%1546,94
Object 777 Version II 91515,447063641,67%1299,38
TNH T Vz. 5191304,746993540,00%979,34
M5 Stuart4111,372663554,29%174,53
Birch Gun4244,492503560,00%839,23
GSOR the TANK 91666,347353548,57%1632,80
M75414,324333452,94%1636,29
LPT-67 Šelma9612,946403458,82%764,65
M8A14198,971863435,29%283,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5357,063063444,12%635,42
M37484,821093330,30%6,17
NC 70 Błyskawica101451,735613336,36%858,51
Prototipo 6 81316,918543268,75%1437,14
Leichttraktor151,651083141,94%12,91
Strv 81 8861,135823148,39%1046,45
Durendal 101720,526883135,48%1025,68
T1 Cunningham156,171193036,67%73,46
B14173,732163046,67%284,93
Somua S353203,341942944,83%411,51
Type 1 Chi-He4299,113332871,43%1042,20
StuG IV 5395,142532839,29%868,66
M10 RBFM 5563,643892850,00%1107,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4162,002312744,44%220,10
FV215b 101507,785752733,33%887,42
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505498,583292661,54%1244,73
Ares 90 C111435,777582657,69%1045,88
40TP Habicha6625,283212544,00%975,62
T1 Heavy5588,525422548,00%1172,50
T-26237,54912445,83%46,92
T2 Medium Tank237,83912450,00%82,83
IS-5 (Object 730) 81232,717172437,50%1277,92
Executor111825,136532334,78%931,66
TBT 91939,177102330,43%1421,30
M2 Medium Tank368,451342254,55%127,70
Alecto4389,053182245,45%1075,13
Matilda4162,672062166,67%417,54
BT-2276,901022147,62%171,63
TNH 105/10008741,145132128,57%567,30
T3 HMC257,29882147,62%61,95
Projet Louis 9807,295852128,57%793,23
T803111869,298952157,14%1198,77
Hirschkäfer111860,056062035,00%926,61
T-54 first prototype 81254,855432050,00%1898,07
Pz.Kpfw. II291,791541947,37%198,59
Vickers Medium Mk. III354,261281947,37%60,30
M5A1 Stuart4155,472911963,16%506,47
Vz. 60S Dravec 101739,116871936,84%924,07
VK 75.01 (K) 81139,376231936,84%1079,84
Škoda T 245245,062341855,56%555,12
SU-18281,56961844,44%269,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E378,331581866,67%252,90
D23100,411561747,06%180,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 260,002011747,06%92,82
AT-1293,65671717,65%114,28
FV4025 Contriver111498,945921729,41%610,08
AMX 40466,382171656,25%162,50
AMX 105 AM mle. 474362,132771681,25%1385,82
T-34 shielded 5430,383191643,75%919,11
M6A2E1 81045,316131637,50%861,57
T 55A 91731,317451681,25%2086,68
Renault FT111,73471526,67%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6369,332051526,67%371,87
Fantôme 91704,137381553,33%1688,33
Somua SAu 404118,931341442,86%78,73
Object 432U111583,147291442,86%891,41
KR-1111960,796431428,57%1065,37
T1 HMC2138,691331338,46%640,04
Ikv 1035345,462591338,46%608,17
XM69 Hacker111301,387061346,15%680,48
KV-1SA 5736,925791346,15%1499,59
BT-7 artillery 3371,005101376,92%1656,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3130,001561233,33%237,52
Object 283 91046,926291258,33%1001,15
TT-130M 91033,086141241,67%664,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3296,402661070,00%1239,91
FCM 362141,001881040,00%419,01
M-VI-Y9486,603601020,00%127,15
Obsidian 81295,706411060,00%1828,84
Škoda T 27 81083,207061050,00%1304,67
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81593,108191060,00%2269,44
CS-67 Szakal112628,78959955,56%2035,39
Marder 38T4385,44365977,78%1217,51
Renault R35285,33141944,44%149,77
Char Mle. 75 91149,44767955,56%1606,61
LTP 3165,00190933,33%494,31
Hotchkiss H352102,88182875,00%498,13
Type 97 Chi-Ha3175,38221837,50%395,71
MS-1130,00113862,50%185,66
AMX 383166,88308875,00%594,64
Renault UE 57369,63101850,00%89,28
ERAC 105 Proto 9476,13438837,50%411,46
Leopard 120 Verbessert111768,13696850,00%1341,66
T-29 3232,75168825,00%568,36
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6925,00668862,50%1547,04
T-45 269,13160862,50%257,64
M4A1 Revalorisé 8841,50630850,00%901,93
M3 Lee434,43113742,86%33,50
S35 CA5461,86223757,14%908,52
Jagdpanzer E 90 91840,71747742,86%1315,82
Patton the Tank 9765,86681771,43%730,05
Bofors Tornvagn 81485,43513742,86%1523,38
T7 Combat Car 233,14145771,43%261,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 3169,29165742,86%430,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)256,00155666,67%249,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3193,1719860,00%516,19
AMX 67 Imbattable111495,83759650,00%775,32
50TP prototyp 8931,00581560,00%916,02
Renault FT AC287,801765100,00%346,67
K-91-PT 9946,80398520,00%509,72
Excelsior 5385,80409520,00%586,70
T28 Concept 7427,40424560,00%467,27
TS-5 8888,20576520,00%607,43
Fauteur111607,409395100,00%967,92
Kolohousenka1215,25471475,00%1275,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II296,00131450,00%327,31
FV601 Saladin8176,0027940,00%3,09
Windhund 81605,00631425,00%1593,27
L-60 252,75304475,00%271,76
MTLS-1G14 3108,00114425,00%144,37
Primo Victoria 8537,75558450,00%484,40
D12101,67221366,67%448,60
T-60256,006930,00%0,00
Löwe 81029,33602366,67%1276,98
Caernarvon Action X 8175,00368333,33%3,10
Char de transition 6953,67449333,33%1082,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 255,67161333,33%0,00
T78 6950,33525366,67%1299,83
Black Rock 11681,67657333,33%114,27
Strv fm/211143,5013920,00%522,42
Renault NC-31137,503020,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001232100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I20,001412100,00%261,00
Lorraine 50 t 91632,00575250,00%1531,52
T1E6 282,509020,00%118,17
Chimera 8948,50750250,00%862,55
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5522,50672250,00%1921,54
KB-52 92886,501157250,00%2568,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I1133,002471100,00%787,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2164,002431100,00%1032,02
Vickers Mk. E Type B288,001231100,00%380,43
Object 752 91628,0053110,00%898,68
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2157,005451100,00%660,64
T-116 342,009010,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4257,0012510,00%530,43
Light Mk. VIC 20,001501100,00%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71335,0063010,00%1718,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-02-09
Left: 2024-05-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-26
Left: 2023-04-26