R3miX

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6262010141468
Ø Tier7,807,908,609,13
Victories3228951,56%550,00%7150,35%22848,72%
Defeats2965047,35%330,00%6848,23%23550,21%
Draws6811,09%220,00%21,42%51,07%
Battles survived1687426,95%440,00%3524,82%12025,64%
Tanks destroyed527270,8490,901250,894000,85
Destruction ratio1,151,501,181,15
Tanks spotted659141,05121,201461,044711,01
Damage dealt1.236,761.287,201.596,921.800,82
Capture points477070,7600,00140,10770,16
Defense points351190,5600,0000,00350,07
Experience701,51795,80828,74818,30
WN71147,481120,551132,431096,36
WN81487,951421,331590,081604,09
Total
Battles62620
Ø Tier7,80
Victories3228951,56%
Defeats2965047,35%
Draws6811,09%
Battles survived1687426,95%
Tanks destroyed527270,84
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted659141,05
Damage dealt1.236,76
Capture points477070,76
Defense points351190,56
Experience701,51
WN71147,48
WN81487,95
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier7,90
Victories550,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws220,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted121,20
Damage dealt1.287,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience795,80
WN71120,55
WN81421,33
Past 7 days
Battles141
Ø Tier8,60
Victories7150,35%
Defeats6848,23%
Draws21,42%
Battles survived3524,82%
Tanks destroyed1250,89
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1461,04
Damage dealt1.596,92
Capture points140,10
Defense points00,00
Experience828,74
WN71132,43
WN81590,08
Past 30 days
Battles468
Ø Tier9,13
Victories22848,72%
Defeats23550,21%
Draws51,07%
Battles survived12025,64%
Tanks destroyed4000,85
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted4711,01
Damage dealt1.800,82
Capture points770,16
Defense points350,07
Experience818,30
WN71096,36
WN81604,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2849,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2747,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.291,750,000,000,00
Capture points681,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience710,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2849,12%
Defeats2747,37%
Draws23,51%
Battles survived1933,33%
Tanks destroyed300,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted260,46
Damage dealt1.291,75
Capture points681,19
Defense points40,07
Experience710,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1361,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt596,190,000,000,00
Capture points321,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience408,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories838,10%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed70,33
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted110,52
Damage dealt596,19
Capture points321,52
Defense points00,00
Experience408,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2559,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived921,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt616,980,000,000,00
Capture points751,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience408,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1740,48%
Defeats2559,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived921,43%
Tanks destroyed190,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted280,67
Damage dealt616,98
Capture points751,79
Defense points320,76
Experience408,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories8555,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6140,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6844,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,550,000,000,00
Capture points4873,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2651,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience654,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories8555,92%
Defeats6140,13%
Draws63,95%
Battles survived6844,74%
Tanks destroyed950,63
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1070,70
Damage dealt1.026,55
Capture points4873,20
Defense points2651,74
Experience654,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles737000
Victories34346,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38552,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23231,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3660,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7080,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.501,110,000,000,00
Capture points14581,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points25503,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience703,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles737
Victories34346,54%
Defeats38552,24%
Draws91,22%
Battles survived23231,48%
Tanks destroyed3660,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted7080,96
Damage dealt1.501,11
Capture points14581,98
Defense points25503,46
Experience703,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (648)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3168,74459109458,78%847,21
E 25 71343,06911107660,50%2289,30
IS-381382,5877892953,61%1722,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81411,6173186849,54%1507,96
KV-856793,4963565954,48%1505,04
T3091839,0779762754,86%1685,75
Tiger (P)71052,2272660252,82%1492,00
Jagdpanther II81431,3871059449,83%1658,04
Leopard Prototyp A91635,2176157248,78%1575,95
Grille 15101836,3863657047,37%1200,83
Super Hellcat 71189,3176155153,54%2007,80
M18 Hellcat6938,8071955057,09%1923,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91945,2873953549,16%1755,94
StuG III Ausf. G5486,2942651152,05%1177,40
ISU-122S 71138,3673148657,41%1770,17
Škoda T 40 6849,0768545857,42%1830,97
E 5091485,6974745746,61%1389,88
AMX 13 909819,6170344252,94%1190,20
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81066,8576143752,40%1459,19
E 50 Ausf. M101721,8270242745,20%1310,46
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5627,5566142754,57%1989,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81606,5291542354,37%2044,23
Dicker Max 6871,4866641255,58%1770,06
T-54 first prototype 81096,5479640454,95%1531,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81443,7284238853,09%1758,88
M40/M4381262,1964838752,71%1419,44
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6859,2168736654,10%1666,29
SU-130PM 81553,1177136448,90%1588,40
T110E5101740,2875035746,50%1281,05
M53/M5591418,0565535250,28%1423,72
Object 268102018,0369134149,85%1519,91
T-5491486,2682332857,01%1599,63
Object 430 Version II91289,0576132850,30%1291,45
FV4004 Conway91498,4770432653,37%1307,57
Char Futur 4 92004,5986532550,46%1917,88
Churchill III 5649,3383232454,94%1588,66
Type 62 7649,7974231355,59%1580,88
ISU-15281489,5468231349,20%1629,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81567,5871030848,05%1747,00
T-34-85M 6790,5369330858,44%1418,87
T-1091484,6371130546,56%1422,17
SU-122-5491450,5271130051,33%1358,13
Object 252U Defender 81391,8380829850,67%1506,70
IS-7101773,6375629448,64%1363,23
Panther II8940,3063129252,40%1233,94
KV-26882,3170629257,53%1684,24
Ferdinand81582,2277129055,52%1817,15
Object 70492110,6880728754,01%1889,21
T26E4 SuperPershing 8815,7663727245,96%882,47
Centurion Mk. 7/191523,0080427054,44%1543,95
G.W. Tiger91226,8457726852,99%1246,76
G.W. E 100101407,6962326750,56%1132,01
E 7591603,0279926750,94%1550,57
AMX 50 Foch91597,7476126753,18%1464,09
Tiger II81145,7769126647,37%1250,12
Tiger I71064,6772525851,55%1449,93
IS7683,3658625749,81%795,23
T78 61106,6182625756,03%1874,57
Strv 103B101953,2570725349,41%1302,90
Conqueror91895,6185024449,18%1762,54
FV380591287,2871624454,92%1287,79
Leopard 1101820,8770824446,72%1335,77
Jagdpanther71010,7563224350,62%1461,53
Panther/M10 7901,7371524253,31%1489,61
AMX AC mle. 4881221,2472924156,43%1500,92
T54E191378,1871324048,33%1260,93
GSOR 1008 81808,3188623653,39%2013,21
Type 6191375,7173023550,21%1302,87
212A91494,4674423455,98%1461,00
Jagdtiger91988,0880022751,54%1886,52
Škoda T 5091725,8476122143,89%1554,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91619,2176722146,15%1639,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65101977,1679221552,56%1568,58
SU-122-44 7614,1344921439,25%567,57
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5190,0228621347,42%327,53
SU-14-281245,7667421154,98%1592,83
Super Conqueror101859,7375821045,71%1330,46
Škoda T 27 81316,6176921050,00%1783,32
T110E4102097,7872520846,15%1436,11
WZ-111 model 1-491656,2076720346,80%1564,54
Prototipo Standard B91622,9573720345,32%1415,15
Indien-Panzer81268,5877420352,22%1774,65
T57 Heavy101871,2671520347,29%1427,54
KV-481151,0671620152,24%1387,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri71048,9977520054,00%1768,61
SU-10181259,6967919950,25%1490,15
ST-I91513,8273919445,88%1458,22
Panther7639,0556419345,08%889,88
T-448939,8068318846,28%1188,47
T6981168,8979218857,98%1660,23
FV4202 81001,9971118645,70%1222,61
T-50-2 6361,2066718455,43%936,70
KV-15345,2641018347,54%567,45
STB-1101911,3973418044,44%1459,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101817,5674417845,51%1437,42
Leopard 120 Verbessert112272,0878117748,02%1605,65
M10391730,4683417553,71%1780,32
M56 Scorpion 71288,0682817557,71%2171,81
Object 261101466,0165817448,85%1208,84
Concept No. 5102001,7777817352,60%1621,65
Emil II91742,0482317052,35%1591,34
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8736,3872917058,24%1433,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6754,3165417052,35%1493,99
AMX 50 10081312,6175016851,19%1503,49
M26 Pershing81144,0074216650,00%1511,04
M4A3E8 Fury 6702,5569216656,02%1607,47
AMX AC mle. 4671130,1968616555,76%1769,23
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91741,6986716553,94%1471,29
T-100 LT10919,4869516347,24%996,23
FV2078915,2069416258,64%1135,05
T28 Prototype81439,9267316144,10%1451,35
Strv 103-091637,7066616047,50%1282,11
FV217 Badger102070,8278415951,57%1421,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91601,9883615856,96%1701,00
SU-1006960,4666815759,24%1973,63
M127887,8152115748,41%1209,60
Hirschkäfer112303,0773415749,04%1488,32
Vz. 55102316,8785415554,84%1684,53
Škoda T 56 81882,7795615451,95%1877,15
LT-432 8673,2574415251,97%1191,11
TVP T 50/51101844,6371315147,68%1391,75
T3281193,7179815152,32%1439,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8692,8169315152,32%1266,86
WZ-111G FT91836,6971915050,67%1482,79
SU-100M171181,0071315050,67%1833,20
T71 DA7301,2355915047,33%402,30
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81214,4581014955,03%1695,53
VK 30.01 (P)6365,3443014846,62%435,88
G.W. Tiger (P)81001,3954514851,35%1171,80
Strv S1 81545,6172014854,73%1543,05
Jagdpanzer IV6356,2737614545,52%437,89
SU-14-17965,4360014454,86%1466,08
FV230 Canopener102336,3986314450,00%1658,56
T-34-281042,3373914348,95%1475,70
G.W. Panther7912,5355814356,64%1102,45
T25/271037,2067614349,65%1636,64
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81006,6368814351,75%1232,52
FCM 36 Pak 40 3428,8855014164,54%1466,54
ShPTK-TVP 100 81252,8669714045,71%1252,23
WZ-111-1G FT81204,9358213946,04%1200,22
Char Murat 91857,1682313953,24%1735,36
Schwarzpanzer 58 81082,2666013841,30%1242,79
Object 430U101864,1278913751,09%1398,32
Centurion Action X101787,5175513652,21%1348,57
Type 64 6535,2164013553,33%1413,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7741,1556913448,51%992,41
M46 Patton91317,2971213345,11%1237,96
Sturer Emil7988,4764413355,64%1672,51
T2071032,0277313253,79%1762,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 518841,8961613250,76%800,38
VK 30.01 (H)5330,2939313142,75%553,73
E 100101677,0067613145,04%1213,71
CS-63101991,2578113048,46%1604,37
Spähpanzer Ru 2519682,9172913057,69%968,71
TVP VTU Koncept8987,7167112948,06%1230,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5308,3839312951,94%730,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4286,2624212851,56%666,84
Ho-Ri 3101994,6175812853,91%1281,29
AMX 30 1er prototype91544,3875812850,78%1399,84
AMX 13 757454,4158412743,31%750,37
T2971230,1383312655,56%1745,18
Ares 90101776,8275412642,86%1262,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8470,3064512552,80%777,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81173,8272912346,34%1370,21
AMX M4 mle. 457888,9163412152,89%1232,48
Object 140101610,0270112147,11%1169,00
T216189,1444212050,00%354,73
Jagdpanzer E 100101773,9360811940,34%1076,10
Charioteer81310,2769711951,26%1405,95
Heavy Tank No. VI 6848,1567411951,26%1435,90
M48A5 Patton101888,9775711846,61%1406,13
VK 36.01 (H)6391,9046111551,30%522,72
UDES 0381387,2171011551,30%1499,04
O-Ho81232,2073211446,49%1359,49
AMX 12 t6371,3555511454,39%947,57
T-1506385,9142311442,98%421,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591021,8966011348,67%939,90
Predatore 91703,9585411252,68%1410,33
AT 1581078,7477711058,18%1141,74
T14 5641,8774110962,39%1599,67
Leo71006,1375010852,78%1784,04
DBV-152 102142,1074910756,07%1420,21
Bisonte C45 81305,5983210751,40%1368,83
Turán III prototípus 5586,3460610761,68%1609,10
Hummel6893,5346010648,11%1380,43
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92004,8093010659,43%1897,34
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101875,4473810647,17%1462,69
STA-181194,1877710558,10%1791,00
UDES 14 Alt 581052,0768610550,48%1166,70
SU-263224,2418910445,19%493,71
Object 41681217,5780510462,50%1905,07
Kunze Panzer 91842,9287310458,65%1849,24
T-62A101536,2871210343,69%1178,82
Sherman VC Firefly 6933,1870310353,40%1718,04
UDES 15/16101851,7478810146,53%1385,81
T92 HMC101599,6059910136,63%1393,21
AMX M4 mle. 54102096,7478810046,00%1413,39
FV4005 Stage II101298,436009947,47%828,17
P.44 Pantera81169,437009846,94%1444,77
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81774,368319854,08%1788,85
Bretagne Panther 6961,487889859,18%2060,51
M446659,954869748,45%1156,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5609,395889651,04%1755,91
T-345403,984409552,63%1047,39
WZ-132-110967,727389548,42%934,66
XM69 Hacker112266,608269547,37%1445,80
Miel 81722,409349556,84%2187,07
Concept 1B 91933,779829561,05%1641,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza91554,517769454,26%1358,92
AMX 50 B101985,417979456,38%1516,72
T-437860,687259457,45%1461,98
T2881114,957359454,26%1172,36
WZ-113G FT102155,488549467,02%1556,84
Object 268 Version 4101906,937629453,19%1497,90
IS-4102007,587989352,69%1565,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4139,702409347,31%297,62
ISU-152K 81317,777069348,39%1413,89
WZ-12091302,256879246,74%1192,67
53TP Markowskiego81197,877679257,61%1381,00
T499567,076009248,91%633,40
FCM 50 t 8996,867309250,00%1151,82
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102004,186779148,35%1489,24
StuG IV 5494,934809147,25%1272,35
VK 45.03 71079,517149146,15%1347,96
AMX 50 12091575,206678937,08%1339,15
CS-5991636,487598944,94%1605,57
ARL V396753,916058959,55%1571,65
AMX 65 t81051,366658946,07%1072,54
T-284110,751808843,18%100,59
UDES 1691520,867658848,86%1447,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs499,002788846,59%152,62
Conqueror Gun Carriage101333,005968847,73%980,40
AMX Chasseur de chars 8959,766998845,45%1201,04
Ikv 90 Typ B71084,946828755,17%1815,63
Grille5598,203798747,13%1252,90
Centurion Mk. I8997,227478651,16%1221,01
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101010,377488645,35%1052,11
Executor112045,558178651,16%1300,08
Kampfpanzer 67102198,228558550,59%1686,03
E 75 TS 81308,517998552,94%1476,00
Progetto C50 mod. 6691631,058608458,33%1568,63
GSOR 1010 FB 81432,828298356,63%1735,10
WZ-1328868,077788253,66%1748,63
Lansen C 81502,739198257,32%1997,45
SU-855510,734608162,96%1299,96
ELC EVEN 90 8698,707898155,56%1387,23
M66834,256368052,50%1285,78
Comet7960,538108057,50%1827,94
A-447751,366658052,50%1203,24
M54 Renegade 81348,167918052,50%1382,44
Prototipo 6 81646,529207959,49%1750,10
Emil I81271,248137853,85%1459,87
AMX 50 Foch B101797,677237853,85%1190,08
Object 452K 101961,767837847,44%1355,13
Charioteer Nomad 81630,688447858,97%1747,01
11081084,907537753,25%1289,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6728,515547751,95%1410,07
Type 71102032,558437745,45%1435,15
BZ-75102322,348707651,32%1713,87
Kranvagn101952,697537546,67%1406,30
VK 30.02 (D)71033,317517550,67%1687,73
AMX 13 57 GF 7820,898857556,00%1839,79
Konštrukta T-34/1007951,047017451,35%1598,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4134,051957350,68%191,09
King Tiger (Captured) 71215,298517364,38%1794,13
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81289,866717345,21%1210,19
S35 CA5587,585297248,61%1411,36
AT 771057,296927250,00%1340,24
FV215b (183) 101668,966857152,11%1190,46
Type 4 Heavy91381,747887054,29%1290,97
WZ-132A9778,337047057,14%1157,12
T-54 ltwt.9703,436957052,86%919,24
IS-M8775,735727034,29%618,60
M4A3E8 Sherman6640,716536953,62%1455,97
T-34-2G FT7927,206136952,17%1216,77
T110E3101948,037016946,38%1277,31
Object 70591489,936906944,93%1231,63
Versuchspanzer 5791846,078736949,28%1571,57
Mars 81391,978426953,62%1535,20
IS-3-II91362,036876844,12%1093,48
T 55A 91881,948866855,88%1825,93
Ares 8591574,758356749,25%1391,49
Turtle Mk. I 81672,559616753,73%1940,63
Cromwell6664,596556654,55%1414,24
ARL 4461003,867246656,06%2153,88
T1 Heavy5591,305266648,48%1165,13
T25 AT71054,987386660,61%1714,00
P.43 bis6906,205416556,92%1907,20
T-34-856775,636576560,00%1646,64
IS-2-II81112,687086547,69%1215,56
FV3046712,535676451,56%1235,25
Waffenträger auf E 100102105,736166439,06%1259,42
Saryuda 91773,587586445,31%1496,23
Challenger7926,566466349,21%1250,34
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81137,876996243,55%1330,96
M10 RBFM 5700,026616261,29%1600,58
O-Ni71195,078506163,93%1888,35
AMX M4 mle. 5191505,527646154,10%1355,81
AMX 13 F3 AM6716,105976051,67%1019,77
KV-37936,126296050,00%1091,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5436,853456035,00%857,42
Ares 7581231,627746043,33%1372,97
AltProto AMX 30 81396,058436053,33%1743,83
40TP Habicha6657,123825954,24%1182,24
IS-271058,808005967,80%1617,77
Achilles6703,596395962,71%1420,35
AMX 30 B101603,697735957,63%1375,01
T-34-17861,036925853,45%1360,68
MT-256348,455365851,72%996,71
WZ-1317745,697735560,00%1750,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E399,311495552,73%175,20
M75200,653755554,55%640,70
CS-67 Szakal112057,848225550,91%1463,59
Tortoise91640,117625550,91%1171,02
Strv 746697,376165448,15%1376,64
Churchill VII6723,066905468,52%1414,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 507850,116165451,85%996,94
T9591811,488065450,00%1537,91
LTG7568,766635457,41%1250,05
M47 Iron Arnie 81335,137675444,44%1487,76
A-436761,576845354,72%1686,83
Pz.Kpfw. 5581580,918165333,96%1268,62
45TP Habicha71090,427215250,00%1473,05
BDR G1 B5597,295675255,77%1239,34
XM57 81666,508665253,85%1630,95
CS-52 LIS 81478,987705238,46%1784,23
Hotchkiss EBR7408,765745152,94%774,67
WZ-131G FT6885,466125056,00%1715,51
TS-60 91646,767005038,00%1230,96
Cobra 91469,927055046,00%1174,67
Panhard EBR 10510699,966954951,02%658,49
K-91101800,947844946,94%1417,52
Caernarvon Action X 81161,518304953,06%1453,93
T803112041,048434946,94%1200,53
Škoda T 256878,356794856,25%1796,16
SU-86753,045954854,17%1108,68
Nashorn6884,605614852,08%1696,37
VK 30.01 (D)6681,636504856,25%1437,69
DZT-159 91869,257824843,75%1539,31
P.43 ter71081,216744746,81%1870,78
TNH T Vz. 5191834,409134757,45%1817,43
Marder 38T4607,476404759,57%2056,65
Lion 101721,946594738,30%1144,45
Object 268 Version V 101773,877104751,06%1324,06
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91795,498034757,45%1552,51
M415465,284064647,83%669,71
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101990,708184656,52%1409,24
LPT-67 Šelma9406,295694542,22%308,03
IS-2 shielded 71299,367674551,11%1680,13
AE Phase I 91887,499264553,33%1807,51
CS-5381064,805914436,36%1231,86
Type T-345238,363634440,91%425,22
M36 Jackson6915,616944450,00%1690,98
Jagdpanzer E 90 91601,076924438,64%1206,01
P.435507,053664360,47%1606,75
Black Prince7792,776554358,14%1058,15
T 54D 91655,478014351,16%1532,36
Stridsyxa 81803,288684348,84%1970,49
T26E5 Patriot 81311,958604351,16%1547,50
EMIL 1951 81755,608914250,00%1877,97
Ikv 1035413,785054163,41%1055,73
AT 86792,806674153,66%1488,11
LTTB8483,225794146,34%695,01
M-III-Y81128,347344148,78%1279,55
Object 752 92028,158844151,22%1662,62
25TP KSUST II5370,633004065,00%961,61
Type 586756,857094060,00%1593,13
Bishop5763,256334060,00%2304,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81593,588114047,50%1744,99
M4A1 Sherman5398,363923943,59%830,37
Ho-Ri 281063,005283933,33%917,27
T675486,694723946,15%1024,76
Birch Gun4292,004013948,72%993,47
FV227 Conceiver81213,107213941,03%1144,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481464,958333852,63%1659,50
FV226 Contradictious 81706,9210133863,16%1891,43
Pz.Kpfw. II290,241773745,95%172,34
T-463121,891503754,05%381,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3111,651453756,76%284,72
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91423,787183745,95%987,33
SDP 58 Kilana81317,627313754,05%1380,63
Type 6891452,248453756,76%1238,97
BZ-16681176,497813762,16%1375,99
Ares 90 C111815,438923754,05%1188,76
A46 6380,545233737,84%960,30
Type 4 Chi-To6744,317593675,00%1703,30
Object 263101882,036453641,67%1130,24
T-103 81435,118023650,00%1571,30
Vz. 64 Blesk8445,745743545,71%507,53
SMV CC-6781310,267713551,43%1342,99
O-I6893,547663568,57%1896,76
Object 277101773,806423531,43%1196,08
M5 Stuart4150,943873450,00%273,65
Panhard AMD 178B6286,595983461,76%831,43
Object 780 102105,158303450,00%1507,23
Object 777 Version II 91909,859023452,94%1844,41
Bofors Tornvagn 81576,508243447,06%1811,58
Coccodrillo 101700,187143345,45%981,97
Type 4 Ju-To71085,827023348,48%1296,05
Gorilla112216,977663345,45%1300,46
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91255,705873339,39%900,02
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81680,588373354,55%1621,61
TNH 105/100081461,508453256,25%1835,81
Sturmpanzer II4429,533403250,00%1586,35
60G FT5510,134163237,50%955,37
GSR 3301 Setter7524,816553265,63%1183,14
Škoda T 177629,457103151,61%1289,38
Maus101948,298093151,61%1402,02
BZ-5871095,167233141,94%1328,79
Object 260 101850,778093148,39%1255,15
Leox 91889,688443154,84%1710,08
SU-182144,171083046,67%698,79
Caernarvon81280,836903040,00%1260,85
SU-54385,933383043,33%857,30
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81694,139853060,00%2285,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6323,706053060,00%904,72
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291311,697132951,72%1095,08
Marder II3206,862712934,48%460,33
NC 70 Błyskawica101954,347782948,28%1302,42
Object 25791271,976682937,93%901,47
FV601 Saladin81083,006842944,83%1153,55
AS-XX 40 t111535,837062944,83%931,57
P26/404485,793412850,00%1373,75
60TP Lewandowskiego102213,619702867,86%1738,94
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505351,433282842,86%527,47
Semovente M43 Bassotto6878,715952860,71%1485,96
SMV CC-5671098,046332842,86%1309,36
M10 Wolverine5694,366372853,57%1999,78
AMX 13 105101008,827582860,71%1139,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68468,896132860,71%753,30
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71125,116342846,43%1489,66
Nergal 81137,187142846,43%1157,24
SU-1527869,815902744,44%1219,89
59-166544,226912770,37%1604,72
Somua SAu 404356,114032759,26%1114,58
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91472,446102733,33%1090,80
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81051,856342740,74%1073,33
LHMTV8554,676752762,96%1039,35
CAV mod. 71112033,967732634,62%1306,12
SU-85B4648,965922661,54%2099,23
Ho-Ri Shugo112202,816192630,77%1185,60
M-VI-Y91177,006662646,15%851,71
FV229 Contender91905,429522657,69%1633,71
Toro 91408,778272657,69%1230,52
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102055,238552650,00%1219,67
Somua SM 81641,738982650,00%1719,25
Strv m/425497,525062552,00%1400,31
VK 16.02 Leopard5167,843752536,00%268,32
BZ-6891527,727782552,00%1239,54
T28 Concept 71053,287622560,00%1623,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 81184,886852548,00%1251,37
M3 Stuart3120,332092420,83%250,01
Churchill I5775,046942454,17%1922,48
M-II-Y71338,548522454,17%2003,58
Object 432U111574,087082445,83%930,19
M-IV-Y 81342,507052441,67%1171,49
Type 63 81472,178002445,83%1451,37
TT-130M 91187,466742441,67%972,64
Ho-Ri 191686,266912339,13%1211,10
STK-2112680,009372352,17%1569,95
M8A14372,484212339,13%884,75
BZT-70 101837,268482360,87%1188,82
SU-122A5454,524462360,87%1077,01
Object 705A101782,526982339,13%1257,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6520,266152347,83%1275,57
M3 Lee4203,732982240,91%487,76
Type 95 Ji-Ro61137,685632236,36%1754,57
SDP 57 Gowika71239,867152263,64%1675,42
T376567,235482236,36%1383,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII101774,187702259,09%1267,29
E 65 Zwilling 81530,328452231,82%1333,58
TBT 91759,458952250,00%1637,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,761032138,10%0,00
Sav m/434334,484762166,67%985,86
Strv 107-12112411,528502147,62%1464,76
FV224 Chopper71242,489372176,19%1649,72
Ram II 5648,905842147,62%1800,94
Nemesis 81250,908272157,14%1715,45
SDP 44 Burza61013,355442035,00%1648,16
Panhard EBR 909775,058162065,00%1315,74
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101506,556982035,00%827,73
Object 244 61394,0510292060,00%2629,04
S-517993,475811936,84%993,12
B.U.G.I.6904,326101947,37%1569,12
CS-447927,426791952,63%1516,05
T2 Medium Tank2127,052571957,89%606,78
Type 5781058,476771942,11%966,86
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791260,797621957,89%1088,09
Windhund 81260,427111957,89%1392,78
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112209,6310281952,63%1399,68
Excalibur 6983,116441942,11%1587,85
T92 8440,587031952,63%697,21
Vz. 44-171314,447541838,89%1424,18
Chi-To SP71363,677841861,11%1714,85
Vz. 60S Dravec 102046,507061833,33%961,36
M24 Chaffee5246,724191838,89%558,20
BZ-79112318,569721855,56%1433,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101441,066761833,33%1035,59
Staghound Mk. III6665,675041833,33%1041,24
WZ-120G FT 92211,728301850,00%1661,11
Fauteur111967,949001850,00%1205,04
FSV Scheme A7835,596501752,94%1242,14
Durendal 101655,247461752,94%1040,21
Semovente M415466,134391656,25%998,49
ST-II101804,508381650,00%1227,95
Char Mle. 75 91240,066051631,25%1522,86
Tiger 131 6996,817381643,75%1725,84
Carro d'assalto P.887917,006811553,33%1164,92
Type 5 Heavy102686,2711051573,33%1971,29
M374309,332961546,67%971,33
SZDV Vz. 50 81825,538571560,00%1771,95
PTZ-78112301,408851560,00%1303,33
AMX ELC bis5193,733011526,67%406,51
AMBT 82026,677971526,67%2160,52
Manticore10837,407361553,33%842,31
T-262123,501511457,14%546,09
WZ-111 model 5A101843,646731435,71%1086,50
BV-111112128,648821457,14%1362,83
SU-76M4180,502331442,86%288,89
T56 GMC3203,212751435,71%474,20
Type 3 Ju-Nu61058,507891450,00%1621,02
Vz. 63P112571,299821450,00%1862,24
M-V-Y101811,797471435,71%1256,39
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101602,297421450,00%1119,26
Cromwell B 61194,648941450,00%2587,27
T-44-100 81303,717221435,71%1392,23
KR-1111664,368321450,00%947,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,152551361,54%437,30
Sexton II3200,693751369,23%907,38
M2 Medium Tank3214,623541353,85%818,03
Pawlack Tank6916,316981346,15%1409,66
T-34 with L-11 4354,005911353,85%1247,83
MBT-B 101962,315901323,08%1085,98
Obsidian 81502,387451338,46%1644,64
Leichttraktor173,331331241,67%111,47
AMX 105 AM mle. 474478,583651233,33%2032,61
Spähpanzer SP I C7836,758201275,00%1771,18
Rambo 91323,587391241,67%933,49
A-20577,363551181,82%264,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison3194,182191163,64%668,74
AMX 404277,274241154,55%1173,31
121101790,827631154,55%1533,89
SU-76G FT4629,005191154,55%1553,36
Archer5530,824971145,45%1209,83
GSOR the TANK 91767,368291145,45%1760,05
Lorraine 50 t 91199,096221136,36%848,25
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9736,647601163,64%1058,08
M7 Priest3179,602631060,00%495,08
Vz. 71 Tesák10658,805401030,00%460,57
SDP 40 Zadymka5850,006361070,00%2180,49
Jagdtiger Prototype 81548,8010241080,00%1779,69
Vz. 68 Squall 8708,107561060,00%1349,84
Matilda4343,56454977,78%1072,96
AT-12115,00156944,44%249,59
O-I Experimental5453,22447944,44%630,67
M4A1 FL 10 6838,78607933,33%1272,51
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4254,56390922,22%432,62
KB-52 91788,33754933,33%1399,44
BT-74108,50303812,50%108,06
Panzerjäger I2152,38230825,00%389,98
Mitsu 1085857,38676862,50%1976,66
K-91-PT 91714,63718837,50%1360,28
ERAC 105 Proto 9633,50728862,50%797,27
AMX 67 Imbattable111902,13730837,50%993,94
KV-1SA 5487,25542850,00%835,27
Matilda IV 5442,38663875,00%1220,38
Projet Louis 91051,13679837,50%1343,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5420,75613862,50%1099,67
Object 265T 91936,00996875,00%1999,23
M15/423420,43342742,86%1450,53
BT-22103,57184728,57%243,85
M2 Light235,14143742,86%25,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III3167,863687100,00%714,53
Ikv 723276,29436757,14%880,12
Rinoceronte101231,57485714,29%680,98
T3 HMC282,009570,00%106,91
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5828,86556757,14%1848,33
FV225 Collector 92102,861208785,71%1902,87
FV4025 Contriver111485,86782742,86%718,10
TS-54 81144,14764728,57%1107,31
TS-6 91292,57732742,86%1000,18
STA-2 81751,57791742,86%2467,70
Object 168 German 81174,29581728,57%1111,64
AMX ELC 901 6613,14642757,14%2013,89
Chimera 82376,861102742,86%2681,03
WZ-111 model 6 81560,711035785,71%1492,67
M-VII-Y 91793,86918771,43%1199,00
Chi-Go 71517,14897742,86%2201,20
Fantôme 91629,71824771,43%1620,51
Terrifiant 92213,43916742,86%1655,09
DS PZInż5932,83694666,67%2703,76
Renault UE 573333,005666100,00%1396,62
Pz.Kpfw. I256,17144650,00%111,61
Chieftain/T95 81807,6712566100,00%2967,99
XM551 Sheridan101238,50680633,33%980,33
AT-FV230 Breaker111959,331216683,33%1208,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5589,17639650,00%1456,69
leKpz Borkenkäfer111304,67822666,67%1212,14
56TP 81579,17893666,67%1573,25
D2366,40230580,00%261,00
M4 Improved 5285,20315540,00%421,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G345,80202520,00%1,42
AEC Armoured Car5865,80702580,00%2478,93
TL-7 91393,40869560,00%1266,47
T77 81063,80746560,00%1193,97
Caliban 8712,00558540,00%528,68
T1 Cunningham180,75169425,00%245,74
Renault FT185,7589425,00%229,27
Renault Otsu1107,00252450,00%341,06
Renault NC-31162,5088425,00%73,67
Object 274a 8981,00593425,00%929,39
XM66F 81219,75551425,00%1033,07
KV-1 shielded 5326,75544425,00%328,92
Taschenratte111524,75758450,00%682,56
Object 703 Version II 82042,251231475,00%2548,40
Pz.Sfl. IC 4584,50659450,00%2016,00
LTP 3176,50253450,00%654,34
Char de transition 6969,75549425,00%1105,81
Type 95 Ha-Go2128,67262333,33%354,60
B14141,33342366,67%367,22
D1271,33144333,33%58,81
MS-1157,67111333,33%45,19
BZ-58-2 91967,0044630,00%1629,83
T26E3 Eagle 7 71223,33913366,67%1601,00
112 81223,001036366,67%1707,45
Renault FT 75 BS260,002202100,00%341,54
10TP383,508820,00%47,49
Valentine3297,50415250,00%1117,83
Renault FT AC269,50122250,00%82,63
Gabler’s Destroyer 5593,50597250,00%2014,08
Black Prince II 7536,508162100,00%634,52
Patton the Tank 91353,50676250,00%1216,62
Ambassador 91229,0010862100,00%947,22
Chi-Ni2225,0026110,00%1083,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2122,0015910,00%364,41
4TP1105,0017410,00%298,09
Lorraine 39L AM3180,003611100,00%608,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2114,0027510,00%241,65
WZ-219110,0035610,00%0,00
SU-2-122 561,0010210,00%0,00
Object 283 92188,0012511100,00%1938,54
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6746,0052710,00%865,79
T-45 2709,0069010,00%4875,90
Sexton I 359,009310,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2201,0029110,00%842,60
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5337,0029010,00%736,72
BT-7 artillery 3413,0033510,00%1224,24
SU-100I 51277,0047910,00%2124,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-21
Left: 2026-04-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-26
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-03
Left: 2024-04-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-18
Left: 2014-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-30
Left: 2016-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-25
Left: 2019-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-07
Left: 2016-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-03
Left: 2019-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-21
Left: 2021-06-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-09
Left: 2018-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-22
Left: 2019-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-07
Left: 2016-03-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-08