Prox88

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30882141671121
Ø Tier7,459,078,448,29
Victories1613652,25%964,29%8047,90%56450,31%
Defeats1433346,41%535,71%8349,70%53847,99%
Draws4131,34%00,00%42,40%191,69%
Battles survived818526,50%857,14%4124,55%23821,23%
Tanks destroyed261380,8570,501080,657030,63
Destruction ratio1,151,170,860,80
Tanks spotted370121,20261,862171,3013251,18
Damage dealt1.178,481.880,571.483,531.350,60
Capture points469871,52795,647104,2532282,88
Defense points166540,5400,0000,00670,06
Experience661,83980,36814,72790,02
WN71188,881246,81992,91984,33
WN81608,611841,181558,261431,61
Total
Battles30882
Ø Tier7,45
Victories1613652,25%
Defeats1433346,41%
Draws4131,34%
Battles survived818526,50%
Tanks destroyed261380,85
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted370121,20
Damage dealt1.178,48
Capture points469871,52
Defense points166540,54
Experience661,83
WN71188,88
WN81608,61
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier9,07
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted261,86
Damage dealt1.880,57
Capture points795,64
Defense points00,00
Experience980,36
WN71246,81
WN81841,18
Past 7 days
Battles167
Ø Tier8,44
Victories8047,90%
Defeats8349,70%
Draws42,40%
Battles survived4124,55%
Tanks destroyed1080,65
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2171,30
Damage dealt1.483,53
Capture points7104,25
Defense points00,00
Experience814,72
WN7992,91
WN81558,26
Past 30 days
Battles1121
Ø Tier8,29
Victories56450,31%
Defeats53847,99%
Draws191,69%
Battles survived23821,23%
Tanks destroyed7030,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted13251,18
Damage dealt1.350,60
Capture points32282,88
Defense points670,06
Experience790,02
WN7984,33
WN81431,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,750,000,000,00
Capture points81,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience462,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats450,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt817,75
Capture points81,00
Defense points00,00
Experience462,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1862,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived620,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted421,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt854,410,000,000,00
Capture points260,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience476,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1034,48%
Defeats1862,07%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived620,69%
Tanks destroyed90,31
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted421,45
Damage dealt854,41
Capture points260,90
Defense points00,00
Experience476,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt79,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience85,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt79,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience85,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories622,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2074,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt505,850,000,000,00
Capture points441,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience194,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories622,22%
Defeats2074,07%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived311,11%
Tanks destroyed130,48
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted220,81
Damage dealt505,85
Capture points441,63
Defense points00,00
Experience194,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles549000
Victories35664,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17632,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24945,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3820,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5370,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,190,000,000,00
Capture points30095,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10521,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience625,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles549
Victories35664,85%
Defeats17632,06%
Draws173,10%
Battles survived24945,36%
Tanks destroyed3820,70
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted5370,98
Damage dealt837,19
Capture points30095,48
Defense points10521,92
Experience625,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories5846,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6853,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.260,350,000,000,00
Capture points2682,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points860,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience548,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories5846,03%
Defeats6853,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4838,10%
Tanks destroyed1010,80
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted1180,94
Damage dealt1.260,35
Capture points2682,13
Defense points860,68
Experience548,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed341,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.644,610,000,000,00
Capture points90,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points521,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience468,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1545,45%
Defeats1854,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1133,33%
Tanks destroyed341,03
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted341,03
Damage dealt1.644,61
Capture points90,27
Defense points521,58
Experience468,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (437)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381840,1795565357,43%2707,00
KV-856590,6737863551,02%960,60
WZ-111 81561,0290760656,44%2140,72
IS-3A 81652,2292352352,39%1955,99
AMX 12 t6329,7637842147,98%730,94
Spähpanzer Ru 25191048,2674840352,85%1752,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591336,9656538351,70%1409,37
T-1091932,2386037453,48%2116,65
Panther7807,5845036350,96%1244,94
AMX Chasseur de chars 81586,2591336255,25%2703,76
T-5491743,7087235152,71%2087,85
T26E4 SuperPershing 81346,5482329751,52%2031,21
E 5091640,6478628949,13%1674,90
WZ-111 model 1-491936,0887827255,15%2106,71
Object 252U Defender 81514,0487127254,41%1867,13
M10392148,0895926361,60%2584,50
Panther II81027,6157226153,64%1434,07
AMX 13 909935,8074325852,33%1399,92
Charioteer81562,9256125856,59%2157,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181258,0959824949,80%1549,12
E 50 Ausf. M102298,5882324852,02%2221,65
KV-15292,5625524650,00%438,11
Type 6192015,2791023954,81%2291,51
AMX 50 12092063,6990423857,98%2431,58
Tiger II81293,3272923857,14%1739,58
ISU-152K 81312,7869023846,64%1384,30
SU-122-44 7993,3662023452,56%1447,05
Strv S1 81369,5569323252,59%1434,15
T-1506366,8930622642,92%386,71
VK 30.01 (H)5384,2535522547,11%806,43
T-4481053,2678822355,61%1651,02
FV4004 Conway92092,1481422151,58%2265,25
E 7591932,5781721148,34%2006,03
AMX 13 757393,7143521050,48%671,77
T-34-856500,8739420949,76%920,23
STB-1102340,3082120953,11%2434,43
Centurion Mk. 7/191928,6486320753,62%2293,61
M46 Patton92004,0388420555,61%2348,22
Centurion Mk. I81366,1883220356,16%2163,94
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8695,4869020348,77%1141,96
KV-37740,1444620250,50%894,71
M18 Hellcat6379,8429620240,10%425,21
ARL 446641,6343519549,23%1083,68
T71 DA7539,9756019453,61%1082,75
STA-181443,5988018859,04%2348,23
T-437747,0548218856,91%1307,00
AMX 50 B102579,8777518752,41%2261,50
IS71065,2862618556,76%1674,77
Object 140102187,1084218256,04%2094,05
Type 586642,3456918153,04%1446,63
AMX M4 mle. 457934,0167017157,31%1332,91
Leopard Prototyp A91670,6478717052,94%1641,18
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5245,8325016948,52%522,18
M40/M4381249,7569616154,66%1387,44
T3281699,7495615359,48%2366,06
AMX 13 F3 AM6741,7734215342,48%1107,99
KV-48984,4562015354,90%1128,09
Challenger71056,1673915255,92%1726,52
BDR G1 B5355,2326715148,34%545,23
StuG III Ausf. G5230,6020814945,64%323,90
M26 Pershing81557,7884114957,72%2826,17
STG Guard 81451,8387114962,42%2018,66
Konštrukta T-34/10071259,0582614858,78%2502,03
AMX 50 10081732,2489014852,70%2542,41
M53/M5591533,9775614855,41%1603,90
T1 Heavy5396,4631314754,42%770,33
T-345240,0929114445,83%470,43
T2971426,8787914453,47%2261,24
T54E191942,5685114153,19%2055,38
11081693,7892913853,62%2296,09
KV-26755,8260213854,35%1424,29
T6981558,0374413454,48%2284,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91788,3984213357,14%2143,74
M10 Wolverine5266,9525213355,64%517,14
M1271037,6753413258,33%1582,10
IS-271453,1494313063,85%2602,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81251,5665712841,41%1144,33
Emil II91927,5085812754,33%2011,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81525,3975212656,35%1669,03
T-50584,8625212552,80%131,00
Škoda T 5091941,5988612355,28%2072,29
113102122,4477312352,85%2077,57
M446715,9539112243,44%1126,26
ELC EVEN 90 8634,0768912253,28%1266,02
T110E5102360,0677511762,39%2085,72
T1 Cunningham1178,6443911552,17%1286,18
E 100102227,1073311447,37%1796,15
T28 Prototype81377,0272611446,49%1608,87
50TP Tyszkiewicza92001,1088611255,36%2031,68
Comet71052,9280111255,36%1999,10
AT 25318,2325811241,07%566,73
FV4005 Stage II102084,2462210948,62%1695,08
212A91809,0376310848,15%1948,45
Škoda T 256835,3566810653,77%1839,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071028,8459010555,24%1560,92
AMX ELC bis5114,1627410553,33%234,86
T3091697,9179510454,81%1532,79
UDES 1691839,7182810454,81%1862,41
FV1066 Senlac 8681,3264210448,08%1188,71
T2071051,5981110362,14%2010,18
Achilles6858,4066510354,37%1775,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri71300,2088810152,48%2737,42
WZ-1328798,8864110145,54%1355,35
SU-14-281442,5676310154,46%1749,90
Alecto4187,8118910150,50%384,77
IS-2-II81297,1369510041,00%1487,46
FV201 (A45) 71218,6578310065,00%2221,00
FV380591380,557409947,47%1290,63
T-54 first prototype 81119,048479954,55%1662,00
T-284117,921749753,61%219,43
T25/271116,946949753,61%1835,44
M3 Lee4109,541919348,39%203,80
M66608,794149244,57%789,70
Cromwell6610,476288953,93%1260,69
O-I Experimental5930,306848960,67%2245,71
GSOR 1008 81407,387598948,31%1457,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4200,901718747,13%334,86
LPT-67 Šelma9959,877048548,24%1188,51
P.44 Pantera81235,617618457,14%1687,61
CS-5991653,368738454,76%1941,43
M5 Stuart4228,355128363,86%689,47
Object 43091864,789288355,42%1891,72
Type T-345357,653328246,34%938,98
T216333,606038260,98%938,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101897,156548143,21%1568,92
G.W. Tiger (P)81071,026378146,91%1125,99
T-34-28759,246307949,37%826,26
T92 HMC101115,336867858,97%1034,54
IS-3-II91857,648907851,28%1827,76
B14163,882027741,56%231,71
Type 4 Chi-To6792,656567748,05%1736,84
Conqueror Gun Carriage101120,166207648,68%806,09
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68967,417967656,58%2101,82
SU-855371,182737458,11%892,01
WZ-132A91000,357767455,41%1513,35
Centurion Action X102504,087397450,00%2212,88
Ho-Ri 191781,387507245,83%1323,63
Object 261101282,547307255,56%1072,49
Caliban 81333,868007247,22%1548,46
Type 4 Heavy91309,387577146,48%1012,26
VK 20.01 (D)494,632017146,48%74,06
IS-M81402,007677143,66%1616,71
T-127 3269,793527150,70%1028,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5384,933737044,29%921,69
Prototipo Standard B92007,848777050,00%2232,08
Conqueror91924,868996946,38%1872,71
VK 30.02 (M)6555,533606839,71%848,77
VK 75.01 (K) 81129,267766852,94%1189,18
M24 Chaffee5348,675566743,28%1076,78
Jagdtiger91411,837646653,03%1080,62
UDES 0381285,827066561,54%1455,02
ISU-15281529,286806538,46%1471,67
BZ-16681363,597846446,88%1411,02
AT 86357,113416446,88%421,32
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291729,219186363,49%1561,02
TVP VTU Koncept81183,087196250,00%1587,80
Strv 103-091537,167816254,84%1521,44
O-I6893,587096266,13%1701,32
WZ-111G FT91904,438076152,46%1744,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101288,676846150,82%1139,44
Hotchkiss EBR7869,577516162,30%2372,17
BZ-176 81569,519846162,30%1674,22
T-34-171083,886976056,67%1953,40
Tortoise92232,3510136056,67%2322,84
Crusader6369,683255955,93%1140,31
G.W. Tiger91432,748135856,90%1422,20
Škoda T 56 81172,727495843,10%955,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92029,367635653,57%1972,06
53TP Markowskiego81665,339665563,64%2296,45
T-46388,021485444,44%158,01
LTTB8647,466145442,59%971,49
VK 36.01 (H)6895,177535360,38%1881,53
Type 6891366,877915347,17%1011,82
Škoda T 245625,485555238,46%2007,85
Vz. 64 Blesk8803,427495257,69%1363,78
SU-85B4209,542205253,85%411,03
S-5171249,167255150,98%1816,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4107,691605135,29%99,83
AMX 65 t81287,497455143,14%1464,07
O-Ni71242,888925068,00%2050,55
FV2078973,167635058,00%1370,10
E 25 7997,146245056,00%1424,17
Valentine AT4146,271254932,65%162,41
SU-10181306,007574951,02%1423,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81243,887154940,82%1244,68
Object 70591764,028464953,06%1778,53
TNH T Vz. 5191483,527704852,08%1312,40
AT 1581464,799574866,67%1910,29
FV601 Saladin81322,157974843,75%1623,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3120,362124759,57%408,77
VK 100.01 (P)81537,608044738,30%1604,33
Ares 758954,777814755,32%1041,34
T404272,872444650,00%556,57
Archer5353,893304643,48%657,26
AMX 404133,471964564,44%477,79
M75353,043864537,78%1234,62
SU-263135,021314553,33%264,06
Caernarvon81449,258464447,73%1736,44
Churchill VII6784,485374443,18%1553,21
CS-447878,005834334,88%1098,36
M4A3E8 Sherman6695,006474254,76%1552,06
M415559,264734257,14%973,80
Covenanter5184,982764242,86%414,45
AT 771071,796834250,00%1477,32
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7625,796704259,52%1447,96
M-III-Y81362,008414245,24%1466,26
T28 Concept 71047,626334259,52%1629,75
Emil I81398,708914065,00%1955,22
Škoda T 27 81037,556834047,50%1203,58
LHMTV8876,556484037,50%1443,93
AMX 50 Foch91919,827633938,46%1478,75
CS-52 LIS 81116,627683951,28%1247,99
122 TM 81581,239633956,41%2083,21
T9592106,379293860,53%1782,95
CS-5381275,118343759,46%2117,92
Škoda T 177611,036823748,65%1262,78
WZ-111-1G FT81189,656353737,84%1045,51
M-II-Y71077,467813748,65%1271,55
M4A1 Sherman5572,816053655,56%1788,56
SMV CC-6781597,119643666,67%2074,56
Churchill I5532,145173551,43%1212,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3114,691533545,71%204,01
M2 Medium Tank384,111363534,29%50,79
SDP 58 Kilana81369,008123562,86%1560,95
Object 41681251,347973554,29%1702,85
M48A5 Patton102102,546923540,00%1668,89
Ares 8591350,408053554,29%1228,17
Tiger I71129,827203444,12%1274,27
50TP prototyp 81101,916813435,29%953,85
T-70381,561433435,29%39,91
Object 703 Version II 81167,737763345,45%1036,22
M5A1 Stuart492,252933250,00%134,04
SU-54110,001253240,63%43,62
SU-76M4120,131453246,88%138,36
Pz.Kpfw. 5581857,319973253,13%1691,10
D23101,581243135,48%127,52
BT-7456,521023138,71%0,57
Jagdpanzer IV6332,323243158,06%504,20
AMX 38376,061313132,26%0,21
Charioteer Nomad 8991,065793141,94%732,31
WZ-12091557,108413053,33%1712,57
Panhard EBR 9091033,678053056,67%1807,12
HWK 30 8543,935923053,33%842,77
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91341,177633046,67%1140,83
Type 63 81064,377593053,33%1078,66
M54 Renegade 81032,077293046,67%953,29
BZ-5871219,978452948,28%1636,50
Bisonte C45 81434,628902951,72%1567,39
Bofors Tornvagn 81298,868232853,57%1495,67
Matilda4149,192852777,78%398,70
60TP Lewandowskiego102358,528782762,96%1878,24
G.W. Panther7555,486002759,26%656,88
XM57 81702,228292744,44%1466,51
VK 28.016394,234082661,54%1113,07
LT-432 8620,966972665,38%1176,94
Ferdinand81202,767802564,00%1319,71
S35 CA5646,484622540,00%1371,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8800,406602544,00%1204,82
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81181,287142544,00%1105,41
GSR 3301 Setter7283,845212560,00%552,79
M3 Stuart378,291342429,17%43,23
Progetto C50 mod. 6691790,089352458,33%1972,76
SU-182133,631312462,50%768,05
IS-7102076,837652466,67%1818,94
Universal Carrier 2-pdr241,67812437,50%0,15
AMBT 81220,757952454,17%1418,92
T-80470,651672360,87%194,34
T71 CMCD7499,786162352,17%970,43
M-IV-Y 81015,396492334,78%771,17
Miel 8992,437372356,52%953,85
25TP KSUST II5301,593552236,36%517,50
G.W. E 100101175,006462254,55%882,69
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8929,596122245,45%744,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,19992123,81%1,57
Valentine3300,004222152,38%1230,50
SDP 57 Gowika7896,576222152,38%1024,34
T-60249,57902142,86%10,68
MT-256578,816042152,38%1802,46
Panhard EBR 105101119,817172147,62%1385,80
Vickers Medium Mk. III3132,301442045,00%319,58
T-26248,251012050,00%81,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5271,454872065,00%845,49
T56 GMC3119,901352040,00%148,56
T57 Heavy101661,257532055,00%1262,88
Grille 15102011,756022035,00%1320,24
FSV Scheme A7911,258752080,00%1471,85
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8929,456942055,00%1122,24
FV3046600,114091942,11%832,83
AMX AC mle. 4881325,477681963,16%1682,71
A-4471270,898731963,16%2227,82
Vz. 68 Squall 8608,426961957,89%962,98
FV4202 81067,167741957,89%1533,66
SU-15271007,895131827,78%1199,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4196,443491833,33%496,42
T25 AT71172,007951861,11%1668,17
Tiger-Maus 91468,007171833,33%1136,19
ShPTK-TVP 100 8974,506551844,44%876,10
LTG7903,768071764,71%2144,14
Windhund 81657,007971752,94%2025,74
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81151,066111747,06%847,58
T2 Medium Tank269,691331650,00%179,00
UDES 15/16101769,738011566,67%1503,30
Leopard 1101982,877021546,67%1780,39
T-50-2 6443,535861553,33%1306,84
Husarz 81373,277781553,33%1323,65
MS-1191,791091428,57%243,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91637,798561464,29%1555,66
T110E4101847,217551457,14%1237,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5364,213871428,57%689,95
Löwe 81315,579731471,43%1758,98
GSOR 1010 FB 8670,365561450,00%548,04
TVP T 50/51101809,085821323,08%1375,74
Kranvagn102124,087641346,15%1680,42
Type 5 Heavy101056,006691353,85%553,12
Tiger (P)71171,699001353,85%1501,33
T-54 ltwt.9786,778171361,54%1182,90
T 55A 91816,926841353,85%1776,84
FV226 Contradictious 81294,859291376,92%1217,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,92991233,33%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. II264,581141241,67%16,39
A-436489,505031241,67%827,40
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791321,758411266,67%1154,27
Object 277103051,929351250,00%2861,70
Char Mle. 75 9839,506131233,33%870,19
D1244,821081154,55%126,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B251,00991136,36%2,42
WZ-1317397,916041154,55%740,45
TNH 105/100081173,455481118,18%1140,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha369,091411154,55%123,47
AT-1293,00821127,27%114,65
ST-I91897,919561145,45%1761,32
M47 Iron Arnie 81347,458821154,55%1671,37
Lago4323,404511080,00%1067,55
Black Prince7832,106321040,00%1023,84
Pawlack Tank61312,909331050,00%2497,17
XM66F 81097,606591040,00%930,11
Chrysler K GF 81104,805151020,00%844,58
T3 HMC287,44135966,67%353,88
56TP 8897,89598944,44%703,85
Char Futur 4 91702,89879977,78%1663,30
BT-7 artillery 3264,56346944,44%1005,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II2140,13120837,50%473,89
BT-22121,38158850,00%437,68
B.U.G.I.61511,3811728100,00%4213,93
M36 Jackson61124,88759850,00%2255,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71070,25891875,00%1778,66
Versuchspanzer 5791555,50917862,50%1129,72
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9574,50471825,00%576,10
45TP Habicha71042,71883785,71%1549,86
DS PZInż5820,86558742,86%1893,36
Marder 38T4427,00396757,14%1143,35
T-62A101851,00769742,86%1550,93
Ram II 5303,71255742,86%580,08
Lansen C 8707,00629728,57%470,23
Type 98 Ke-Ni3325,50260650,00%1465,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65102564,671073683,33%2629,46
SU-1006233,50241650,00%219,14
Object 283 91439,00918683,33%1440,56
ISU-122-2 8459,17556650,00%287,97
StuG IV 5402,50225633,33%798,87
Type 95 Ha-Go2128,20195560,00%544,80
Hotchkiss H35283,60182540,00%139,69
Leo7662,00398520,00%717,17
Type 5 Ke-Ho4298,40294580,00%970,94
WZ-113G FT101935,00816580,00%1319,48
Object 705A102786,00908540,00%2689,53
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92484,60927540,00%2061,08
KV-4 KTTS 8690,40410520,00%465,41
Leox 91609,20548520,00%1129,11
Renault FT197,50182475,00%591,62
Strv m/40L3160,50326450,00%381,53
P.43 bis6692,2530840,00%938,28
Strv 103B10713,75569450,00%326,46
Toro 91287,25797450,00%1101,07
LTP 3187,502724100,00%954,13
DZT-159 91252,00599450,00%830,36
LT vz. 383263,00447333,33%917,29
ST vz. 394308,00298333,33%688,80
Rinoceronte102085,0011043100,00%1550,10
Leichttraktor14,671863100,00%261,11
Type 97 Te-Ke 2222,00501366,67%1399,58
Type 95 Heavy477,67106333,33%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3242,67385333,33%633,37
Cruiser Mk. III375,67100333,33%82,75
ARL V396348,00206333,33%336,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10533,33543333,33%293,77
ST-II102742,6713263100,00%2822,79
Kunze Panzer 91154,3341530,00%898,90
MKA 2315,33698366,67%1539,83
T-29 3247,67369366,67%950,10
AAT60 81267,67954366,67%1601,11
KV-220-2 5453,33497333,33%536,79
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8960,67664366,67%970,69
King Tiger (Captured) 7799,67451333,33%672,24
leKpz M 41 90 mm 882,0024230,00%0,00
Strv m/425738,007522100,00%2491,45
M2 Light211,50167250,00%89,05
14TP4390,507922100,00%1827,59
A-205120,00151250,00%230,67
105 leFH18B2 5519,50387250,00%869,00
CS-63101620,50828250,00%1065,30
WZ-111 model 5A102643,50957250,00%2256,88
Marder II361,00110250,00%76,78
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102899,00931250,00%2371,23
Super Conqueror102938,50906250,00%2539,83
Waffenträger auf E 10010822,008472100,00%498,21
Black Prince II 7757,50720250,00%748,58
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8938,50915250,00%966,90
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81292,50710250,00%1343,00
Light Mk. VIC 2125,5012220,00%408,71
Manticore10993,0010082100,00%1179,09
Nemesis 8221,507342100,00%261,00
Turán III prototípus 5958,50766250,00%3146,87
43 M. Toldi III 3247,50453250,00%1238,84
Kolohousenka10,001191100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001402,004431100,00%2269,36
LT vz. 352161,0021810,00%636,71
Renault Otsu1101,004071100,00%479,96
4TP1223,003481100,00%1275,77
7TP2340,007611100,00%1772,77
10TP376,002521100,00%279,76
40TP Habicha6673,006361100,00%1147,04
121102706,0032910,00%1634,88
Ho-Ri 3103589,0012591100,00%2557,28
M4 Improved 5231,0036510,00%281,23
FV217 Badger10441,0011910,00%1,47
AMX 13 10510347,009651100,00%324,78
StuG III Ausf. B4313,003191100,00%757,63
T499613,0036010,00%494,23
Object 430U10859,0033910,00%318,97
SU-2-122 5764,006021100,00%1570,29
T7 Combat Car 23,002201100,00%261,00
Excalibur 61434,0012301100,00%3197,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2189,006641100,00%1001,08
Cobra 9733,0038310,00%294,96
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7942,0036510,00%1124,58
Chi-Go 7876,008631100,00%981,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-01-27
Left: 2026-08-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-01-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-02
Left: 2022-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-02
Left: 2023-01-17