ProRadneVv

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-04-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229064089364
Ø Tier7,177,036,846,32
Victories1023844,70%2460,00%4550,56%17247,25%
Defeats1236853,99%1537,50%4247,19%18550,82%
Draws3001,31%12,50%22,25%71,92%
Battles survived381616,66%1230,00%1719,10%5615,38%
Tanks destroyed100780,44310,78510,571790,49
Destruction ratio0,531,110,710,58
Tanks spotted163330,71310,78850,963470,95
Damage dealt654,37718,70676,20659,10
Capture points123710,54401,00400,452070,57
Defense points27050,12411,03410,46410,11
Experience466,68695,18616,33546,62
WN7568,081079,65821,32723,27
WN8589,17900,65835,04873,69
Total
Battles22906
Ø Tier7,17
Victories1023844,70%
Defeats1236853,99%
Draws3001,31%
Battles survived381616,66%
Tanks destroyed100780,44
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted163330,71
Damage dealt654,37
Capture points123710,54
Defense points27050,12
Experience466,68
WN7568,08
WN8589,17
Past 24 hours
Battles40
Ø Tier7,03
Victories2460,00%
Defeats1537,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1230,00%
Tanks destroyed310,78
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted310,78
Damage dealt718,70
Capture points401,00
Defense points411,03
Experience695,18
WN71079,65
WN8900,65
Past 7 days
Battles89
Ø Tier6,84
Victories4550,56%
Defeats4247,19%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived1719,10%
Tanks destroyed510,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted850,96
Damage dealt676,20
Capture points400,45
Defense points410,46
Experience616,33
WN7821,32
WN8835,04
Past 30 days
Battles364
Ø Tier6,32
Victories17247,25%
Defeats18550,82%
Draws71,92%
Battles survived5615,38%
Tanks destroyed1790,49
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted3470,95
Damage dealt659,10
Capture points2070,57
Defense points410,11
Experience546,62
WN7723,27
WN8873,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt848,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.055,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt848,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.055,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience53,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience53,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3557,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2642,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2845,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,800,000,000,00
Capture points520,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2433,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience642,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3557,38%
Defeats2642,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2845,90%
Tanks destroyed370,61
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted440,72
Damage dealt1.013,80
Capture points520,85
Defense points2433,98
Experience642,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000011
Victories14436,00%00,00%00,00%763,64%
Defeats25563,75%00,00%00,00%436,36%
Draws10,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10927,25%00,00%00,00%763,64%
Tanks destroyed1330,3300,0000,0030,27
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,75
Tanks spotted2440,6100,0000,0040,36
Damage dealt927,110,000,001.605,27
Capture points6171,5400,0000,0020,18
Defense points6971,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience479,560,000,00919,45
Total
Battles400
Victories14436,00%
Defeats25563,75%
Draws10,25%
Battles survived10927,25%
Tanks destroyed1330,33
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted2440,61
Damage dealt927,11
Capture points6171,54
Defense points6971,74
Experience479,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived763,64%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt1.605,27
Capture points20,18
Defense points00,00
Experience919,45

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt958,200,000,000,00
Capture points100,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience428,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories735,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted80,40
Damage dealt958,20
Capture points100,50
Defense points00,00
Experience428,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (234)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U 8865,40600120144,55%707,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4341,7828871849,03%835,52
E 7591022,6263267542,52%705,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 518559,9547059643,79%397,95
KV-26526,9843452442,94%685,56
T-34-856438,3540450345,53%638,92
Jagdpanzer E 100101234,5655949543,84%648,80
FV217 Badger10988,8462844245,48%466,66
Ferdinand81019,9545842144,66%939,15
KV-15473,5735341152,31%958,70
Jagdtiger91263,4152639344,27%910,63
NC 70 Błyskawica10957,7850937136,39%391,80
T297892,8050031753,94%1088,50
FV227 Conceiver8524,6141530337,95%293,03
Type 5 Heavy101554,2675929947,83%894,15
AT 158446,2436029744,44%229,75
Tortoise9633,2448028542,11%249,46
IS-38590,2051625640,63%386,18
E 65 Zwilling 8884,8862225241,27%555,49
Tiger II8552,7844024936,55%312,57
T110E510985,3060024936,95%445,05
T3281018,3750424849,60%1106,96
M1039444,0041724635,77%93,88
AMX 50 1008438,7336424143,15%236,08
M-III-Y8515,1838523341,63%322,09
FV229 Contender9950,2865522743,17%593,60
M-VI-Y9965,4662922642,04%653,71
T1 Heavy5512,1047321658,33%1095,87
T34 8817,2258021242,92%702,80
Jagdpanther7624,6645019851,01%708,74
AT 77854,0543019651,02%1055,60
FV215b (183) 10967,8554018838,30%406,19
VK 100.01 (P)8709,7749318540,00%561,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007313,3234018036,67%182,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505284,5220117948,04%447,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 507433,4439217950,84%380,66
WZ-113G FT101269,6964717844,94%647,52
Super Hellcat 7518,0845317843,82%516,82
O-Ho81019,7366016944,38%950,04
Jagdpanzer E 90 91089,0261316642,77%635,07
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9884,0552916547,27%548,73
Tiger (P)7528,7848116148,45%500,13
AMX 65 t8387,3037615838,61%148,87
Škoda T 256254,6534115147,68%277,07
Churchill VII6413,0843515042,67%481,34
VK 28.016145,8528014440,28%134,65
AT 86591,1240114351,75%1006,74
Jagdpanzer IV6431,5429014051,43%635,60
AMX AC mle. 488749,6552514034,29%523,93
IS7445,2052213956,12%481,31
T675304,8925813346,62%476,66
ELC EVEN 90 8366,4150813235,61%394,71
Type 586557,7349813141,22%847,79
Tiger I7750,7260413046,92%804,54
FV230 Canopener101121,6267212842,97%571,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5253,5027612745,67%673,24
SDP 58 Kilana8608,1946212742,52%398,73
SU-122A5251,3223712445,97%373,59
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101000,6364512345,53%526,54
AT 25596,7048512059,17%1658,84
T25/27612,1054211547,83%705,18
SDP 57 Gowika7444,3039411239,29%309,51
14TP4164,9819011136,94%301,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6395,9040811045,45%369,32
AMX M4 mle. 457393,4544811046,36%310,10
AMX M4 mle. 5410882,6056211042,73%403,35
M66400,2541810850,00%453,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5380,5735310839,81%773,24
SU-1527391,8942010744,86%303,79
Windhund 8564,4446510339,81%308,75
T-345403,4330810054,00%1151,23
Black Prince II 7611,9258710049,00%630,50
Mäuschen9749,896799959,60%588,99
Škoda T 245191,982069843,88%284,91
FV224 Chopper7662,905499751,55%661,94
IS-7101279,626909443,62%807,40
T-1506760,555729346,24%1157,15
Type 578769,506369250,00%643,03
Type 1 Chi-He4241,642239141,76%487,84
Object 2579701,755669140,66%380,00
VK 30.01 (H)5316,523029042,22%497,73
AMX 105 AM mle. 474234,962118958,43%790,51
KV-1S6282,413368836,36%218,33
VK 30.02 (M)6587,335248741,38%903,14
Sav m/434480,143388641,86%1262,02
M36 Jackson6459,094128542,35%540,36
E 75 TS 8875,885808540,00%702,41
M10 RBFM 5485,674868251,22%811,81
T25 AT7650,145178146,91%655,32
Type 4 Ju-To7769,316268052,50%807,72
O-Ni7920,256277937,97%994,83
T28 Prototype8743,706347955,70%681,09
BZ-587828,146367847,44%881,90
M10 Wolverine5236,222487651,32%353,50
AMX M4 mle. 519848,756607558,67%619,16
VK 30.01 (P)6439,344167447,30%553,62
StuG IV 5213,283137444,59%289,54
Type 3 Ju-Nu6731,086207358,90%1080,25
Panther7475,495277045,71%530,41
M3 Lee4175,112067048,57%455,97
Type T-345362,243476836,76%742,96
BZ-1668872,045616833,82%702,57
M-II-Y7445,404926755,22%420,56
Marder II386,671316648,48%66,91
T-284121,751436535,38%102,29
M4A3E8 Sherman6631,535486446,88%1005,01
SU-76M4242,722416445,31%456,93
Grille 1510946,385916446,88%476,43
Matilda4262,272876344,44%491,55
Type 4 Heavy9921,856386240,32%549,19
Cruiser Mk. IV4418,483026235,48%1118,51
StuG III Ausf. G5231,832296041,67%276,82
T1 Cunningham1117,601945850,00%617,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs493,612505646,43%128,11
SDP 44 Burza6360,333865549,09%426,35
Nashorn6415,244005550,91%544,96
BZ-689994,895845437,04%570,52
Churchill I5305,253175341,51%387,70
Black Prince7587,116035352,83%668,32
Object 274a 8684,266465349,06%673,23
M18 Hellcat6436,813845234,62%449,57
Gabler’s Destroyer 5356,483975236,54%774,80
SDP 40 Zadymka5266,762585141,18%284,92
Turtle Mk. I 8862,166565143,14%606,92
40TP Habicha6518,924355034,00%696,00
T-46387,151614862,50%315,15
Ikv 65 Alt II6513,903884833,33%633,83
AMX AC mle. 467741,735654845,83%923,88
Marder 38T4302,672674841,67%587,50
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8676,574744632,61%397,04
M4-85 5506,094784542,22%933,29
T-437700,436094450,00%993,09
M8A14148,071794341,86%121,56
O-I6680,645784257,14%1117,23
AMX 50 Foch91126,206034134,15%670,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha3212,551093818,42%472,18
T-448652,164943831,58%547,23
Pz.Sfl. IVb4267,422043834,21%610,98
ARL 446361,413563737,84%306,57
SU-86506,594723751,35%581,53
VK 36.01 (H)6523,475013647,22%700,63
Somua SAu 404296,642863638,89%640,15
OCP Peacekeeper 91110,207443554,29%856,27
ARL V396336,383853447,06%402,51
Mitsu 1085511,703863336,36%667,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4277,281833237,50%516,53
T26E3 Eagle 7 7708,815963250,00%783,87
Lorraine 39L AM3106,581193145,16%157,50
T3 HMC2115,161753158,06%421,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3156,522413138,71%562,68
T-505155,872943060,00%449,37
SU-14-17771,736653046,67%897,12
LT vz. 383164,101802948,28%520,70
Ikv 1035479,173792948,28%1172,55
Chi-Go 7897,627312962,07%1157,00
10TP3137,181152835,71%268,86
Grille5377,113312850,00%640,10
T56 GMC3102,791342842,86%111,62
Alecto4214,962572737,04%336,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5341,893562748,15%674,58
M4A1 Sherman5495,043792634,62%1027,40
25TP KSUST II5447,463892437,50%914,43
Type 689843,885692437,50%380,46
Pawlack Tank6253,464362454,17%262,09
T207459,354882334,78%362,92
FV1066 Senlac 8319,656522365,22%527,90
D23116,901652166,67%406,10
M5A1 Stuart4172,572462142,86%346,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5241,002142138,10%265,72
S35 CA5417,953632045,00%731,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)363,061871850,00%82,06
H3 9907,567481866,67%735,59
AMX 404565,243591723,53%2344,25
Wespe3147,712011752,94%431,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3104,131571650,00%165,06
Lago4597,474581540,00%2039,53
AAT60 8674,805361546,67%508,92
Pz.Kpfw. II260,571851471,43%261,57
Pz.Kpfw. I275,501421442,86%107,54
Universal Carrier 2-pdr277,921051338,46%65,93
Panzerjäger I2106,421541258,33%313,45
T-26260,751351283,33%298,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6170,174021266,67%430,98
Cruiser Mk. III3176,092011136,36%559,34
Lansen C 8752,91407119,09%529,24
M4A1 FL 10 6453,454911154,55%626,77
LT vz. 352115,301271030,00%313,09
Strv m/40L3256,00269944,44%682,95
ST vz. 394290,11274955,56%875,07
M2 Medium Tank382,78178944,44%75,67
Predatore 91163,78584922,22%648,10
7TP2210,00145850,00%632,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3240,13254850,00%692,97
BZ-75101279,50585825,00%614,98
T-703252,00215825,00%680,78
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)244,1485757,14%180,05
Char Futur 4 9152,86186714,29%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2188,67165650,00%705,61
Strv m/31 3424,17438633,33%915,36
Patton the Tank 9392,8324360,00%79,68
AE Phase I 9539,17546650,00%296,93
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,60160540,00%195,54
Renault FT 75 BS250,40134580,00%280,65
Valentine3131,40188540,00%202,62
T404115,80129520,00%21,44
FCM 362128,60105540,00%317,65
ISU-122-2 8976,40714560,00%908,86
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5254,60327540,00%385,02
Hummel6437,25487450,00%499,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 102271,50848450,00%1343,59
T288257,0026540,00%0,00
PTZ-78111182,25997475,00%609,00
GSOR the TANK 9182,75246425,00%0,00
TOG II* 6383,50227425,00%346,35
Strv m/382304,674523100,00%1410,40
Vickers Mk. E Type B2323,00287333,33%1234,91
Leichttraktor1207,0018230,00%1016,10
T2 Medium Tank2156,67409366,67%919,99
FV225 Collector 91203,67531333,33%633,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,00244333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu1225,5014720,00%896,04
4TP1160,00197250,00%683,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E310,50175250,00%99,55
Valentine AT40,0097250,00%96,26
FV201 (A45) 7372,5030220,00%200,83
Kolohousenka175,001471100,00%370,45
Renault NC-311308,0021310,00%1599,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 244,004810,00%0,00
MS-11170,003021100,00%1003,19
TS-6 91797,0044410,00%1398,08
L-60 242,003151100,00%261,00
Cobra 90,0017610,00%0,00
A7E3 30,009210,00%0,00
Fantôme 90,004861100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-04-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-29
Left: 2026-04-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-20
Left: 2025-12-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-10-27
Left: 2025-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-15
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-08-03
Left: 2025-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-07
Left: 2025-08-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-15
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-12
Left: 2024-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-18
Left: 2023-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-22
Left: 2017-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-14
Left: 2015-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-18