PoKong

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70304076270
Ø Tier6,710,007,457,47
Victories3351547,67%00,00%3140,79%11442,22%
Defeats3592951,11%00,00%4153,95%14553,70%
Draws8601,22%00,00%45,26%114,07%
Battles survived2079129,57%00,00%2330,26%9434,81%
Tanks destroyed479250,6800,00440,581520,56
Destruction ratio0,970,000,830,86
Tanks spotted434670,6200,00350,46710,26
Damage dealt733,140,00769,63793,34
Capture points1105201,5700,00390,511990,74
Defense points228500,3300,0050,07640,24
Experience441,990,00352,14373,05
WN7807,370,00572,16584,74
WN8937,930,00752,54784,32
Total
Battles70304
Ø Tier6,71
Victories3351547,67%
Defeats3592951,11%
Draws8601,22%
Battles survived2079129,57%
Tanks destroyed479250,68
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted434670,62
Damage dealt733,14
Capture points1105201,57
Defense points228500,33
Experience441,99
WN7807,37
WN8937,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles76
Ø Tier7,45
Victories3140,79%
Defeats4153,95%
Draws45,26%
Battles survived2330,26%
Tanks destroyed440,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted350,46
Damage dealt769,63
Capture points390,51
Defense points50,07
Experience352,14
WN7572,16
WN8752,54
Past 30 days
Battles270
Ø Tier7,47
Victories11442,22%
Defeats14553,70%
Draws114,07%
Battles survived9434,81%
Tanks destroyed1520,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted710,26
Damage dealt793,34
Capture points1990,74
Defense points640,24
Experience373,05
WN7584,74
WN8784,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories4533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8562,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4029,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.182,190,000,000,00
Capture points1200,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2451,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience465,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories4533,33%
Defeats8562,96%
Draws53,70%
Battles survived4029,63%
Tanks destroyed330,24
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted790,59
Damage dealt1.182,19
Capture points1200,89
Defense points2451,81
Experience465,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories6837,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10457,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.077,310,000,000,00
Capture points3251,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2601,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience580,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories6837,78%
Defeats10457,78%
Draws84,44%
Battles survived7541,67%
Tanks destroyed790,44
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1230,68
Damage dealt1.077,31
Capture points3251,81
Defense points2601,44
Experience580,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles159000
Victories4729,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11069,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3018,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1250,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt516,780,000,000,00
Capture points1010,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience245,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles159
Victories4729,56%
Defeats11069,18%
Draws21,26%
Battles survived3018,87%
Tanks destroyed820,52
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1250,79
Damage dealt516,78
Capture points1010,64
Defense points150,09
Experience245,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles371000
Victories18449,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18750,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16243,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2840,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,420,000,000,00
Capture points6831,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13043,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience661,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles371
Victories18449,60%
Defeats18750,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16243,67%
Tanks destroyed2080,56
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2840,77
Damage dealt929,42
Capture points6831,84
Defense points13043,51
Experience661,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3623000
Victories160244,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats187051,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1514,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived124734,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17350,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24230,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,810,000,000,00
Capture points52231,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points34060,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience488,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles3623
Victories160244,22%
Defeats187051,61%
Draws1514,17%
Battles survived124734,42%
Tanks destroyed17350,48
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted24230,67
Damage dealt879,81
Capture points52231,44
Defense points34060,94
Experience488,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles419000
Victories16940,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24157,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15737,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1860,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2980,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.444,000,000,000,00
Capture points5401,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5511,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience603,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles419
Victories16940,33%
Defeats24157,52%
Draws92,15%
Battles survived15737,47%
Tanks destroyed1860,44
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2980,71
Damage dealt1.444,00
Capture points5401,29
Defense points5511,32
Experience603,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (500)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101189,23504159446,74%922,47
KV-5 81007,36555143148,36%1053,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5459,71404102148,48%1128,11
KV-2 (R) 6669,6844096348,18%899,24
G.W. E 100101062,7447893448,39%766,38
IS-6 81079,6956392949,84%1105,07
T26E4 SuperPershing 8816,3852690846,04%852,88
M53/M559971,5450289848,44%795,92
Type 586578,2144486750,87%1042,41
Type 4 Chi-To6578,5142085146,77%984,75
KV-15531,6640284451,30%1087,57
Škoda T 40 6639,7542682947,89%1112,36
Dicker Max 6643,5339879946,81%964,16
KV-26610,8139278249,10%911,20
Pudel 6648,3647377648,97%1047,89
KV-856546,6133563542,20%762,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81088,7652462841,40%994,98
M4A3E8 Sherman6628,8243160551,07%1185,47
ARL 446725,8046460550,41%1241,54
IS-38958,3550259145,35%950,34
T92 HMC101105,1449253044,91%825,60
WZ-111 model 1-491281,5455051844,40%1052,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6402,7137251745,07%825,68
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559985,9153151647,67%870,02
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6680,7845151048,04%1090,56
T-5491219,5753750847,83%1112,89
Churchill III 5545,2555850648,81%1104,37
Cromwell6585,5243147151,17%1071,32
M46 Patton KR 8887,2153447044,89%986,15
Mäuschen91251,8652846245,24%939,09
Löwe 8956,7862844248,64%966,71
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505654,9029744144,90%1467,23
Conqueror91191,6752044143,08%881,05
TVP VTU Koncept8773,2842344042,95%798,64
M40/M438906,0149743747,14%842,68
T-284194,6420942346,81%447,02
SU-54636,6131142348,94%1710,91
T328925,7352941645,91%921,17
212A91175,6946241544,34%1007,12
Spähpanzer SP I C7480,9243141244,66%776,54
ST-I91228,3051140943,52%1007,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181013,9243140144,64%1092,49
M10391247,9650439743,32%991,88
G.W. Tiger (P)81064,7064339652,27%1172,75
T-1091269,3552539246,94%1073,45
SU-130PM 8941,9150638650,00%782,86
Caernarvon8850,1544538341,51%771,09
AT 1581129,6647137848,68%1107,18
T-50-2 6368,8538437743,24%786,50
T-1506648,0538637147,17%1044,66
Churchill I5490,1835436154,02%1028,62
VK 30.02 (M)6666,0345035548,45%1115,29
T-34-85M 6787,3549934944,70%1141,23
STA-18790,2145334645,38%840,19
T78 6803,6248934649,71%1110,95
T-54 first prototype 8942,1653734545,22%1068,93
SU-14-28512,0830933540,90%334,31
T-448700,9344033145,02%729,79
KV-48884,0644333043,94%884,91
Type 4 Heavy91040,1364132847,26%796,83
StuG IV 5450,9333532546,46%986,91
1108941,4154232048,44%942,31
IS7747,4951831452,55%931,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8869,3450330747,23%872,64
Type 64 6445,8942630444,74%944,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 6671,5346030343,89%936,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91289,3354129850,67%1134,92
StuG III Ausf. G5535,6229529745,79%1185,97
Tiger (P)7731,1749629745,45%790,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81060,1557729646,28%1026,09
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6403,6641829245,21%960,69
105 leFH18B2 5643,9540428957,44%1384,69
Centurion Mk. 7/191156,7348828941,87%907,41
T-50585,0922028744,95%60,27
MT-256176,7432228545,61%291,71
T675582,4936328446,48%1239,61
Jagdpanther7840,8240128046,07%1015,63
T25/27788,4540727850,00%1000,83
VK 100.01 (P)8958,4057327850,72%995,59
T2881021,9348727050,74%982,26
AMX 12 t6476,7441326945,35%1156,81
Maus101152,2957526744,57%623,87
Jagdtiger91486,0256326749,81%1209,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 8865,3554626744,57%816,90
T7 Combat Car 2151,2426926651,50%701,67
T-34-856605,8437326346,77%1074,69
43 M. Toldi III 3201,4123626241,98%904,46
Char de transition 6745,2846225847,67%1062,67
Primo Victoria 8762,4153525740,08%765,94
VK 36.01 (H)6705,9345225650,78%1226,77
G.W. Tiger91128,6251525644,92%908,61
SU-861007,0835225349,01%1433,21
Grille5681,7636825253,17%1690,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri7678,5140225144,22%902,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 507767,0737624945,38%834,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81175,0156824747,37%1096,20
AMX M4 mle. 457820,6745924549,39%1015,39
Excelsior 5489,7343323951,88%935,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6716,2629823542,98%1002,82
Cromwell B 6627,2748023247,41%989,48
FCM 36 Pak 40 3388,5438723057,39%1147,64
IS-27947,6659223046,52%1128,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810996,9448222746,26%692,59
G.W. Panther7838,3640622647,35%986,69
Type 1 Chi-He4301,3036922154,75%960,54
O-Ni7991,7449321656,02%1395,63
T25 AT7857,5241821651,39%1076,70
AMX 50 10081048,8652321540,47%932,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5454,7540321354,46%1163,63
T-44-100 8770,7051120747,34%760,80
AMX ELC bis5268,7635720644,17%799,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2140,7229620651,94%584,94
M4A1 FL 10 6656,1946020349,75%952,72
M10 Wolverine5508,5245220054,50%1191,78
Tiger 131 6798,9754819855,05%1258,08
Tiger II81014,4457419748,22%1030,85
E 7591131,4754119641,33%768,14
Centurion Mk. I8811,5648819551,28%941,62
AT 77792,2649419453,09%897,91
Matilda IV 5481,9246219244,79%1107,92
Challenger7870,2851219046,84%1017,61
T9591330,2159718846,28%995,02
WZ-1317504,0943018749,20%870,65
Pawlack Tank6748,2448518248,35%1087,71
M127795,7749418153,04%1004,57
E 75 TS 8864,6455618150,28%778,36
Black Prince7877,7252517950,84%1175,14
Charioteer8813,9238017740,68%627,50
Ferdinand81144,3561317651,14%1121,92
Valentine II 4326,0440917648,86%1077,15
Tiger I7718,1553217547,43%790,87
M26 Pershing8861,8550317547,43%952,02
AMX AC mle. 467641,1040217549,14%752,09
T2971044,7453517347,98%1218,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6669,8747817245,93%1065,82
T-34-17519,7839316941,42%530,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5328,1827116952,07%810,49
T26E5 8881,8767916756,29%992,87
T3091271,1250216543,64%908,13
IS-4101529,0251116439,63%965,23
ARL V396599,5734015846,84%964,55
SU-1006636,7937515655,77%1111,78
Type T-345390,2731815543,23%953,02
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6629,9149415548,39%889,74
TS-5 8992,0853215553,55%883,91
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4493,4654615349,67%1250,84
Tetrarch 2218,7323815246,05%1015,55
SU-1527738,8643814952,35%1017,74
Churchill Gun Carrier6389,3526614946,98%521,30
LTTB8575,0746214951,01%924,13
T-345249,2632414843,24%447,12
Type 59 8802,8062314845,27%837,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4321,1331914557,93%873,97
Comet7685,7747614351,05%1070,41
M66616,9135314246,48%845,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7489,9540714042,86%473,42
T376438,6438813850,00%1085,41
SU-263185,8612913647,06%370,30
Ikv 90 Typ B7756,4247313347,37%931,03
VK 30.01 (P)6606,4542213360,90%1109,83
FV215b (183) 101220,9352113348,12%763,26
SU-76M4302,3928013248,48%859,39
T207769,6955013158,78%1139,67
O-Ho8956,6556613045,38%914,09
Covenanter5172,9222513056,15%477,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,7418613049,23%125,54
Turtle Mk. I 81020,7849913046,92%868,62
AC 1 Sentinel 4279,9233712948,84%832,66
T1 Heavy5435,2532912843,75%755,21
T-437674,0049912848,44%1018,79
M5 Stuart4169,8229212746,46%306,14
E 25 7758,5346912749,61%922,65
M4A1 Sherman5347,1138612543,20%738,96
T-34 shielded 5580,8347112452,42%1402,08
Indien-Panzer8727,7745912347,97%728,71
Panzer 58 Mutz 8707,0843412334,96%592,51
Turán III prototípus 5505,5139412245,90%1137,61
Jagdpanzer IV6670,8533112145,45%1129,06
L-60 2133,0126112152,07%640,58
T-45 2172,9922811947,06%696,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007869,8463611752,99%1374,91
M18 Hellcat6597,7534711748,72%906,91
AE Phase I 9991,4253111745,30%672,12
M374333,3622711654,31%1231,36
Hummel6661,2234911449,12%923,21
AMX 50 12091105,4849211439,47%752,78
Valiant 5546,5339711450,00%1110,73
M7 Priest3593,3726411347,79%1918,05
HWK 128431,7243011242,86%515,27
O-I Experimental5663,5944611154,05%1430,08
T-28E with F-30 4494,7147411155,86%1209,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5251,7932910748,60%673,55
Renault FT 75 BS2213,3315110556,19%1430,95
Strv 746558,7340610552,38%945,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6641,1941110450,00%1019,64
Crusader6378,8525910349,51%1053,86
GSOR 1008 8955,8448410244,12%770,26
AT-12197,7720910150,50%742,17
M36 Jackson6629,7840210046,00%942,11
KV-37796,835239940,40%811,42
FV3046406,162939948,48%540,62
KV-1SA 5584,894659759,79%1237,92
Valentine3273,173369653,13%1069,26
Škoda T 509823,064919548,42%537,94
Churchill VII6677,375879553,68%1201,99
14TP4272,053149453,19%929,37
O-I6996,007039452,13%1873,05
LTP 3264,383349456,38%1467,77
BT-74102,871409344,09%131,52
Lorraine 39L AM3305,991649346,24%1010,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5295,243589250,00%697,09
T28 Prototype8803,464659136,26%586,16
T-46366,661319043,33%42,27
40TP Habicha6653,624208946,07%1130,25
FV215b 101246,555058940,45%770,18
MKA 2316,943208955,06%1172,90
VK 28.016258,223768846,59%582,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4329,573578857,95%981,62
M446647,605458751,72%1012,30
Ikv 1035371,602788650,00%788,79
Sherman Firefly6622,814548549,41%1045,20
P.43 bis6524,733948346,99%828,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5483,963398248,78%1014,45
T1E6 2111,371818253,66%447,33
59-166232,933498151,85%494,02
SU-85B4436,402808153,09%1198,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4395,433528153,09%1312,86
M3 Light 362,621158138,27%17,27
KV-220-2 5657,675788154,32%1110,77
LT vz. 383184,252067954,43%736,85
ST vz. 394312,152527945,57%899,15
Type 95 Ji-Ro6624,523807950,63%952,97
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8506,164167946,84%694,75
A-436459,534197851,28%775,32
BDR G1 B5358,843907550,67%582,12
S35 CA5509,513837554,67%1090,40
Super Hellcat 7709,404507548,00%859,50
SU-855427,703027454,05%955,87
M5A1 Stuart4249,762437440,54%708,28
Achilles6603,815167454,05%1156,84
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81000,365707440,54%961,75
Light Mk. VIC 2159,402997354,79%837,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III3160,992277247,22%489,09
M10 RBFM 5607,594347149,30%1166,83
A-447529,635027048,57%638,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91106,164167037,14%616,18
Matilda Black Prince 5553,444047044,29%1320,03
Matilda4105,142186947,83%86,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8508,644256946,38%665,85
50TP prototyp 8981,465666741,79%853,26
Grille 15101290,584876744,78%716,53
M8A14301,833166547,69%645,51
M75226,443176445,31%622,45
Sturer Emil7553,884196442,19%534,27
Nashorn6658,193416443,75%1023,45
IS-M8909,035566443,75%855,65
Škoda T 256631,575616349,21%1278,73
T404536,164406355,56%1638,65
Somua SAu 404280,112296350,79%685,00
Škoda T 245411,563356253,23%1163,61
S-5171064,313446241,94%1209,11
T28 Concept 7794,245646256,45%1079,90
ELC EVEN 90 8349,403976238,71%387,52
Sturmpanzer II4466,182326149,18%1729,72
T110E5101406,515086140,98%878,17
ARMT 5451,883785937,29%732,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)382,971335846,55%86,37
P.435428,304265747,37%1125,88
Panhard AMD 178B6267,793035749,12%590,97
Taschenratte111043,986245745,61%394,13
B14353,363535650,00%895,26
25TP KSUST II5368,843845650,00%738,38
M3 Lee4180,392095651,79%517,18
Marder 38T4430,223365558,18%1143,53
T-34 with L-11 4236,553685558,18%715,03
Tortoise91016,675245541,82%578,43
Super Conqueror101071,654625437,04%474,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3233,232525230,77%781,98
Strv m/425394,023755149,02%906,77
Bishop5336,763465156,86%707,90
45TP Habicha7758,065115040,00%741,10
ISU-15281224,695604953,06%1210,69
Sherman III5338,714184856,25%828,77
SU-100M17724,744224751,06%804,91
Churchill Crocodile 6684,536514772,34%1090,74
P26/404360,634084641,30%922,07
Type 97 Te-Ke 2218,283064656,52%1155,67
T3 HMC2224,131844652,17%968,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5394,574224643,48%713,54
Object Kust 8898,914244645,65%684,12
UDES 038804,383984548,89%688,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs478,242594546,67%71,99
FV38059744,095464546,67%547,72
TOG II* 6782,335464551,11%1191,16
A-205104,702554440,91%92,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3200,641854447,73%589,06
60G FT5504,113154459,09%1010,36
T-103 8713,594224450,00%579,67
KV-137554,165444358,14%856,65
M4 Improved 5505,584004353,49%1221,38
Object 268 Version V 101437,495534341,86%797,90
T92 8446,263934332,56%503,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2158,602454247,62%730,31
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3517,835444259,52%1579,02
VK 30.01 (H)5500,154264146,34%1147,60
WZ-1328410,764174143,90%452,14
Lago4283,132664050,00%842,22
Straussler V–4/40 3375,313593935,90%1262,36
Type 95 Heavy4285,872523847,37%825,72
AMX 13 57 7514,294673863,16%897,80
Object 252U 8948,164853740,54%698,21
SU-122A5331,061753638,89%536,79
SU-76G FT4226,851833444,12%292,04
WZ-131G FT6631,413833450,00%960,72
AMX 404177,423153360,61%607,63
M-II-Y7772,276253348,48%821,11
Chrysler K 8851,554313336,36%645,18
M2 Light2173,162183262,50%727,58
D2368,231513167,74%228,49
Grant4264,832873060,00%796,33
Valentine AT4206,771923030,00%359,03
Object 283 9943,474523043,33%664,69
T2 Light Tank 2235,703513040,00%923,49
T-34-28501,864902944,83%435,98
AMR 35 2371,213532944,83%2104,52
Type 97 Chi-Ha3252,212402864,29%937,67
SU-182141,211282850,00%825,67
AT 86821,394192853,57%1345,08
Object 140101162,896032839,29%667,65
P.43 ter7511,893862740,74%504,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto6702,744072744,44%970,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII101477,895792744,44%850,88
MTLS-1G14 3295,113502740,74%1049,74
M15/423199,623012661,54%565,15
T34 B 81045,584582650,00%1085,67
Leo7478,163542540,00%461,44
Carro d'assalto P.887494,043052532,00%348,83
M24 Chaffee5348,603522548,00%1113,65
Archer5458,644222556,00%949,83
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101046,244172548,00%574,79
VK 30.01 (D)6498,164422552,00%782,93
Leichttraktor170,541532450,00%171,93
Semovente M415331,292812445,83%495,39
T56 GMC3322,422502454,17%1283,28
SDP 40 Zadymka5526,082942441,67%909,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4146,171722454,17%325,97
Mitsu 1085411,043112445,83%534,68
Object 277101163,005222450,00%692,05
T-29 3342,634242462,50%1402,29
Caernarvon Action X 8660,005132437,50%476,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I1136,132302339,13%577,69
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5404,353852356,52%798,08
Type 3 Ju-Nu6853,834562339,13%965,13
Somua S353419,742632369,57%1366,58
AMX ELC 901 6257,304062339,13%419,02
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4326,964132343,48%752,20
Chi-Go 7940,224042326,09%953,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3295,003752245,45%888,46
T6 Medium4386,553682254,55%894,66
KV-1 shielded 5598,186182259,09%1097,15
L6/402301,332812147,62%1018,17
Strv m/40L3196,051942142,86%485,54
M3 Stuart3159,051932050,00%509,47
Marder II3124,101372045,00%159,05
LTG7536,754972050,00%975,87
FV1066 Senlac 8563,504682055,00%882,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)248,05991947,37%60,39
Type 619571,473551931,58%208,77
Type 5 Heavy101059,005651947,37%527,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4322,794001952,63%809,87
AMX 383123,532481942,11%164,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3106,001811957,89%418,25
Durchbruchswagen 24345,894241957,89%1017,94
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5365,793151921,05%793,60
Sherman VC Firefly 6631,533971947,37%863,20
T-26261,501271872,22%305,39
Jagdpanzer E 100101371,334761844,44%793,46
Windhund 8825,003851850,00%686,65
M3G FT3320,942581758,82%967,31
Lansen C 8726,534281741,18%564,77
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8877,065031747,06%1018,93
BT-7 artillery 3287,652731723,53%879,38
VK 30.02 (D)7523,313271631,25%517,50
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9798,755301656,25%641,82
M22 Locust 3202,132001631,25%547,90
11310827,875931553,33%524,88
Centurion Action X101113,404911540,00%606,95
SU-14-17916,334701573,33%1384,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5239,533401553,33%593,47
T2 Medium Tank2123,862511457,14%617,26
WZ-111 model 5A10957,794961442,86%508,73
Black Prince II 7835,863691421,43%884,57
Stone Sentinel 81144,794011435,71%874,51
Type 98 Ke-Ni3174,002051323,08%509,98
MS-1162,921131338,46%75,47
AMX 13 757210,003291338,46%156,02
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6590,464361353,85%1065,97
Jagdpanther II81407,695341353,85%1421,65
Object 25791046,466111346,15%725,56
LT-432 8414,154271346,15%532,23
Lorraine 40 t 81259,695321338,46%1228,00
T1 Cunningham139,331451266,67%218,72
Cruiser Mk. II2320,922701258,33%1715,96
Cruiser Mk. III3154,582081283,33%799,53
Type 4 Ju-To71122,675631250,00%1167,49
Strv m/382153,732051145,45%497,15
D1253,551041136,36%1,66
Sav m/434262,821741127,27%506,85
Type 91 Heavy3193,091731127,27%426,38
T110E3101276,644601127,27%583,90
FV217 Badger10792,823881118,18%243,30
M16/43 Sahariano 3427,003541163,64%1195,32
FCM 2C 3503,093491136,36%1419,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G335,301571040,00%0,87
Gabler’s Destroyer 5436,003321030,00%1171,19
Strv S1 8714,903631060,00%648,49
ISU-122S 7571,302371030,00%469,40
T26E3 Eagle 7 7910,404391060,00%1192,38
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8817,703171040,00%604,21
M14/412177,56217933,33%427,58
Type 95 Ha-Go2126,44236933,33%363,79
Pz.Kpfw. II2178,67319922,22%597,65
T1 HMC2101,67170955,56%471,72
Sturmpanzer I Bison3210,56160955,56%720,30
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2102,00149933,33%182,81
AMX AC mle. 488859,78359955,56%794,02
FV4005 Stage II10864,78356922,22%313,48
FCM 36272,89200944,44%102,24
T803111015,33864955,56%557,03
Pvlvv fm/422164,13183862,50%711,52
M2 Medium Tank3100,88255862,50%321,92
IS-7101445,25635850,00%990,64
AT 25443,75405850,00%1021,91
T-116 3267,88256825,00%888,12
Mars 8807,00362812,50%555,75
M22112,57266742,86%313,50
BT-22141,14172742,86%546,17
Stuart I-IV3212,14351771,43%912,53
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2187,00187742,86%633,82
FV4004 Conway9590,00509771,43%465,01
Cavalier5493,57316728,57%1001,32
AMX 65 t8563,14441742,86%402,96
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81096,57674742,86%1105,09
IS-6 B 81194,43839785,71%1358,20
Lago M38 3358,43307742,86%767,95
Strv fm/211188,00275650,00%1002,11
Vickers Medium Mk. II2186,83233666,67%946,43
LT vz. 352165,33206666,67%858,63
Renault FT122,5090650,00%84,37
CS-538822,67377633,33%700,95
Renault FT AC2106,83111633,33%185,61
FV2078836,33439650,00%810,08
Leopard Prototyp A9783,33347633,33%359,79
Fantôme 9823,67519650,00%595,00
Kolohousenka1119,00195560,00%571,25
Fiat 30001161,80322540,00%728,14
Chi-Ni2184,00253540,00%736,23
Renault Otsu1147,80162540,00%456,48
Renault NC-31176,00101520,00%160,62
10TP393,20229560,00%287,83
Type 5 Ke-Ho4314,60257520,00%806,97
Ikv 723226,00210560,00%623,77
Vz. 44-17962,80315520,00%873,10
Renault UE 573255,60180520,00%649,34
AEC Armoured Car5238,40253560,00%427,36
GSOR the TANK 9732,20381540,00%433,35
IS-2 shielded 7986,80707560,00%1120,83
Patton the Tank 9409,80612560,00%321,39
T-127 3505,40396520,00%1649,16
Vickers 6 ton 2324,80223540,00%963,99
113 Beijing Opera 101100,8025050,00%494,63
Cruiser Mk. I178,25134450,00%224,94
Leopard 110713,50418450,00%357,18
IS-5 (Object 730) 8948,50595450,00%923,80
7TP2265,33354366,67%1071,58
B.U.G.I.6625,335783100,00%1024,54
T-26G FT2265,00385366,67%1139,82
Vz. 60S Dravec 101068,00390333,33%374,21
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2202,00157333,33%1036,83
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3311,00549366,67%967,85
Ram II 5719,00364333,33%1709,27
GSR 3301 Setter7371,0028930,00%481,40
M4A1 Revalorisé 8996,679303100,00%1228,67
M3A3 Stuart 3432,00517366,67%1224,54
Brennos 8722,33435366,67%763,68
4TP1218,50525250,00%1076,03
Type 71101522,0010922100,00%941,75
Type 689363,50412250,00%130,44
E 100101385,00473250,00%794,64
T71 CMCD7271,50313250,00%379,83
T3E2 Medium Tank 3508,005592100,00%2246,90
M4-85 5358,00516250,00%682,11
Vickers Mk. E Type B2360,004921100,00%2055,48
DS PZInż51069,0047710,00%1942,51
Panzerwagen 39 3796,0010611100,00%4080,08
M46 Patton91736,005651100,00%1444,00
SU-1018800,0025110,00%533,81
Hotchkiss EBR7119,003311100,00%264,10
T26E5 Patriot 8720,0025110,00%497,35
Somua SM 81916,007461100,00%1733,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-05
Left: 2024-11-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-08-15
Left: 2020-09-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-11-04
Left: 2017-08-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-11-04
Left: 2017-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-18
Left: 2014-11-02