Petermichi

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-06-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33830026162
Ø Tier7,460,009,429,20
Victories1750051,73%00,00%1142,31%8250,62%
Defeats1592547,07%00,00%1557,69%7646,91%
Draws4051,20%00,00%00,00%42,47%
Battles survived929827,48%00,00%830,77%3823,46%
Tanks destroyed310810,9200,00281,081520,94
Destruction ratio1,270,001,561,23
Tanks spotted373961,1100,00230,882821,74
Damage dealt1.178,370,001.916,351.546,78
Capture points298970,8800,0000,00910,56
Defense points213540,6300,0000,0090,06
Experience534,200,00786,92837,92
WN71211,630,001074,401172,11
WN81577,350,001675,211592,23
Total
Battles33830
Ø Tier7,46
Victories1750051,73%
Defeats1592547,07%
Draws4051,20%
Battles survived929827,48%
Tanks destroyed310810,92
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted373961,11
Damage dealt1.178,37
Capture points298970,88
Defense points213540,63
Experience534,20
WN71211,63
WN81577,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier9,42
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed281,08
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted230,88
Damage dealt1.916,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience786,92
WN71074,40
WN81675,21
Past 30 days
Battles162
Ø Tier9,20
Victories8250,62%
Defeats7646,91%
Draws42,47%
Battles survived3823,46%
Tanks destroyed1520,94
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted2821,74
Damage dealt1.546,78
Capture points910,56
Defense points90,06
Experience837,92
WN71172,11
WN81592,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.621,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1477,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience295,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories631,58%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws210,53%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted150,79
Damage dealt1.621,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points1477,74
Experience295,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.259,360,000,000,00
Capture points141,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points181,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience359,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt1.259,36
Capture points141,27
Defense points181,64
Experience359,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles358000
Victories15242,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19955,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11331,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2360,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2730,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt725,780,000,000,00
Capture points340,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5451,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience309,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles358
Victories15242,46%
Defeats19955,59%
Draws71,96%
Battles survived11331,56%
Tanks destroyed2360,66
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted2730,76
Damage dealt725,78
Capture points340,09
Defense points5451,52
Experience309,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1173000
Victories58850,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55547,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws302,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47240,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9440,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11861,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,940,000,000,00
Capture points21641,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points69605,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience495,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1173
Victories58850,13%
Defeats55547,31%
Draws302,56%
Battles survived47240,24%
Tanks destroyed9440,80
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted11861,01
Damage dealt1.224,94
Capture points21641,84
Defense points69605,93
Experience495,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6105000
Victories285646,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats309750,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1522,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived196632,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed47050,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted138592,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.251,180,000,000,00
Capture points86611,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points194643,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience592,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles6105
Victories285646,78%
Defeats309750,73%
Draws1522,49%
Battles survived196632,20%
Tanks destroyed47050,77
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted138592,27
Damage dealt1.251,18
Capture points86611,42
Defense points194643,19
Experience592,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories6738,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10961,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3519,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3271,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.883,950,000,000,00
Capture points1310,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3592,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience477,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories6738,07%
Defeats10961,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3519,89%
Tanks destroyed1410,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted3271,86
Damage dealt1.883,95
Capture points1310,74
Defense points3592,04
Experience477,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (392)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 57 GF 7852,79659153056,41%2082,74
Jagdpanzer E 100102117,53536123350,61%1721,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81577,4658684551,24%1688,35
Maus101768,3162978552,10%1427,94
Löwe 81391,1861073450,54%1834,18
Ferdinand81704,4252869253,76%2124,44
G.W. Panther71523,4244760053,00%2138,88
KV-26905,4251457052,63%1794,03
FV3046867,7944755653,42%1847,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91500,1453554052,22%1539,73
KV-15700,3151943259,03%1843,58
Super Conqueror101978,0765242054,29%1682,81
G.W. E 100101761,8344040847,55%1720,78
AT 86775,8342938654,15%1567,75
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81378,8052338249,74%1798,25
T3091640,2760638052,63%1433,92
Grille 15102139,8662936753,41%1564,91
Cromwell B 6705,3853936552,88%1416,63
Jagdpanther71195,4941335751,26%1752,91
Hummel6998,1633535650,84%1782,86
Jagdtiger92131,8953734649,71%2085,05
Conqueror91560,5357434454,65%1558,76
Panhard EBR 105101062,8663434449,13%1243,68
G.W. Tiger91516,6642931049,68%1751,41
FV217 Badger102046,7869031053,23%1516,19
Grille5778,4230630855,19%2196,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81291,5754629951,84%1719,13
T28 Prototype81358,2752425952,90%1665,53
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8865,8856325050,00%1616,17
Tiger (P)71003,0854324853,23%1448,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8865,7157723252,59%1791,24
E 7591496,7652921945,66%1337,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5397,2228921246,70%1017,16
FV20781293,6751320352,71%1567,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91912,2152320352,22%1754,44
STB-1101800,2075119554,87%1532,44
VK 30.01 (P)6480,1233119549,23%727,11
M40/M4381257,9448719553,85%1510,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81438,6568919052,63%1870,41
Tiger II81293,3151018946,56%1564,26
Hotchkiss EBR7602,8843918749,20%1361,69
T25/271077,9045018557,84%1842,95
T675451,6132718453,26%1025,88
Leichttraktor170,7616718356,83%229,95
E 25 71018,4953518355,19%1497,85
Leopard 1101799,5567818143,65%1382,88
KV-856750,7042017843,82%1316,63
Spähpanzer Ru 2519822,9154117749,15%1197,81
Caernarvon81172,2653217548,00%1366,91
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81361,6172017552,57%1716,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71073,8845116550,91%1832,18
Jagdpanzer IV6607,7431816347,85%1035,76
Caernarvon Action X 81336,3072516352,15%1723,88
Sturer Emil7864,1239916241,98%1118,44
Type 4 Heavy91328,1651016149,07%1180,50
Black Prince7925,7151515052,67%1348,37
AMX 13 909797,5061714945,64%1118,19
AMX 12 t6560,3346514753,74%1752,55
M1271423,7148714654,11%2126,84
Panther/M10 7690,3443214352,45%1014,91
IS-381299,4457814148,94%1559,80
Tortoise92051,5464014056,43%1928,88
M7 Priest3647,7628913948,20%2253,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3343,5444713853,62%2224,91
Hirschkäfer112449,6579113555,56%1582,31
O-I6759,3642113352,63%1293,76
Progetto C50 mod. 6691660,4676313253,03%1671,20
S-517867,6446113051,54%1031,46
Type 71102389,5286113053,08%1838,10
Tiger I7940,3347012948,06%1264,85
AT 15A 7824,4749612849,22%1153,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4575,3154212661,90%3094,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6633,9432712445,16%970,98
ISU-15281101,4756412454,84%1068,69
Challenger7900,9547812350,41%1212,48
Emil II91589,7072212050,83%1592,36
AT 771077,0352711851,69%1464,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4263,9720311747,01%558,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68623,9747011755,56%1129,47
KV-5 81028,2951111741,03%1029,09
StuG III Ausf. G5449,1829111456,14%994,67
Panther7810,8251511456,14%1437,61
O-Ho81258,6361611465,79%1576,34
M18 Hellcat6751,2037511151,35%1380,25
AT 1581338,0756011060,00%1504,57
ELC EVEN 90 8717,6177610958,72%1669,28
Taschenratte112558,69109910759,81%1756,32
Churchill VII6895,5852510656,60%1901,93
BT-7 artillery 3267,0831310653,77%1114,16
Covenanter5265,8232010549,52%888,85
Object 25791459,5068610353,40%1391,98
Churchill I5457,2034410049,00%926,98
Object 70491806,9659610049,00%1392,43
IS7982,245179950,51%1378,58
SU-1006817,124409948,48%1376,65
Conqueror Gun Carriage101601,776459853,06%1345,23
Strv S1 81256,204849847,96%1159,28
SU-855541,943119741,24%1114,04
AMX 13 757692,954989751,55%1680,28
O-Ni71076,746009750,52%1474,33
T9592045,516179654,17%1917,22
FV4005 Stage II101464,065369442,55%875,91
M4151339,844529255,43%2688,60
Spähpanzer SP I C7730,615439252,17%1585,92
LT-432 8884,696019046,67%1950,03
M53/M5591541,817518956,18%1502,47
Sherman Firefly6645,523918846,59%1203,17
SU-1527935,704498755,17%1276,45
LPT-67 Šelma91066,108098747,13%1754,90
105 leFH18B2 5966,636358659,30%2193,29
SU-10181375,516818654,65%1680,54
Sturmpanzer II4388,001868538,82%1392,56
BZ-75102277,648338452,38%1814,93
SU-85B4478,833448353,01%1268,91
VK 30.02 (D)7715,104958253,66%1062,86
VK 30.01 (D)6455,853368247,56%729,79
AMX 50 Foch B101878,747348259,76%1469,15
IS-3-II91591,408418160,49%1576,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91221,836778051,25%1183,11
Type 5 Heavy101923,878217960,76%1458,26
Panther II8890,035337948,10%1123,55
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10880,647087651,32%913,07
IS-2-II81187,517057561,33%1475,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.493,312017444,59%89,29
VK 30.02 (M)6440,313217447,30%656,24
Panhard AMD 178B6517,734017460,81%1765,54
SU-14-281212,826197352,05%1363,08
T2881339,705187354,79%1511,48
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481525,827717254,17%1921,31
Ikv 1035420,802667147,89%886,09
FV4004 Conway91710,246407145,07%1409,20
Sturmpanzer I Bison3164,261427038,57%388,55
UDES 0381258,845737041,43%1290,86
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5336,603096851,47%885,17
AT 25461,762806835,29%1062,13
FV380591026,384066829,41%762,85
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8830,444826851,47%1596,88
Cromwell6631,865036656,06%1370,55
SMV CC-5671045,834906344,44%1406,27
T110E3102005,036636352,38%1543,81
Object 252U 81489,427026237,10%1548,52
Crusader6293,772926157,38%811,93
SU-263463,792646155,74%1524,34
Sherman III5497,333666154,10%1505,56
IS-M81214,938256160,66%1531,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101749,927636055,00%1491,11
SMV CC-678961,025726045,00%876,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5200,632976041,67%448,44
Marder II3244,422076053,33%733,08
Charioteer81000,623816038,33%845,79
Nashorn6866,204605950,85%1648,91
AMX AC mle. 4881039,245255942,37%896,57
T1 Cunningham1166,102925855,17%1158,21
AMX 50 Foch91783,597595850,00%1546,64
AMX ELC bis5121,722635843,10%173,36
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7344,803635641,07%494,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5713,354175563,64%2240,08
T-448790,175925450,00%947,01
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3244,982875453,70%553,00
GSR 3301 Setter7378,073985451,85%774,82
T3 HMC2207,522505253,85%917,12
T207989,147235147,06%1578,45
Vz. 64 Blesk8932,968535156,86%1824,05
O-I Experimental5563,143445141,18%987,60
IS-7101937,756915133,33%1328,64
P.43 bis6705,705535044,00%1299,76
Emil I81487,767425052,00%1603,95
FV215b (183) 101589,906845050,00%1186,94
KV-137671,205294953,06%1066,20
Ares 7581239,637874951,02%1495,89
IS-3A 81441,186594951,02%1687,59
UDES 14 Alt 581006,695734843,75%1097,39
Type 6191316,815864734,04%982,65
ISU-152K 81359,476584746,81%1424,27
Matilda4319,482914663,04%974,36
L-60 2103,112174645,65%398,90
KV-481022,716504544,44%996,76
FSV Scheme A71010,477774544,44%1715,64
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2250,953624463,64%1906,24
STA-181040,917674452,27%1503,16
Object 70591672,457794443,18%1599,60
VK 36.01 (H)6747,354564358,14%1383,43
T1 HMC2253,001814242,86%1671,38
LHMTV8368,905654252,38%551,52
T56 GMC3180,241704139,02%413,92
AMX M4 mle. 4571007,956264153,66%1376,42
FV227 Conceiver81324,958314153,66%1512,01
Ikv 90 Typ B7981,455954055,00%1547,12
Type 95 Heavy4207,282113946,15%502,83
T-1091053,545043948,72%839,24
T 55A 91701,957643953,85%1740,80
AMX 50 10081497,687853847,37%1852,22
Centurion Action X101751,187133847,37%1351,59
Birch Gun4287,392063850,00%968,47
Tiger 131 6745,055023847,37%1097,78
Sav m/434333,842543748,65%780,17
Semovente M43 Bassotto6865,686463764,86%1550,90
Leopard Prototyp A91177,304853735,14%835,58
Lago4356,033273658,33%1287,35
SDP 58 Kilana81545,367673647,22%1714,86
M8A14262,032363658,33%657,11
Object 268 Version V 101641,366593644,44%1048,38
P.435502,794243455,88%1509,40
KV-371176,187723455,88%1657,80
Vz. 60S Dravec 102193,066653447,06%1392,52
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81091,036623447,06%1359,44
AMX 404293,272943360,61%1290,99
Strv 103-091358,615963351,52%1143,95
Lago M38 3691,708363372,73%2286,90
TOG II* 6837,886583360,61%1480,84
Object 268101957,817803256,25%1427,10
LTTB8638,595583243,75%1002,43
T-284284,162923151,61%767,30
Carro d'assalto P.8871022,357673154,84%1402,47
Sexton II3239,031623141,94%990,30
M374470,133143151,61%2114,36
Object 140101502,136423141,94%1072,49
Object 277102447,907733167,74%2183,05
Strv m/425379,134433070,00%1093,99
CS-5381225,777973060,00%2014,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181050,606023056,67%1192,39
StuG IV 5440,133823053,33%1062,34
SFAC 105 81760,608153060,00%1848,20
FV601 Saladin81093,416902941,38%1200,04
Tetrarch 2156,721972941,38%639,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7914,366732850,00%1517,60
CS-5991461,646762839,29%1203,93
AMX AC mle. 467806,825212850,00%1002,74
Object 430U101456,717282850,00%1124,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581818,509992857,14%1765,24
VK 28.016275,893212751,85%631,24
E 50 Ausf. M101722,597262751,85%1297,27
T110E4101652,787242755,56%1136,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071090,656582646,15%1458,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3635,389622673,08%2024,43
Strv 746562,084432548,00%870,94
Type 91 Heavy3216,642142544,00%632,45
Škoda T 177884,447722556,00%2110,33
SU-76G FT4344,442632552,00%713,22
T-549875,566122540,00%663,32
Panhard EBR 909840,887412568,00%1471,85
Primo Victoria 8901,005522544,00%1047,61
IS-271016,467062458,33%1339,37
Object 41681009,797032450,00%1134,11
Object 26392008,928762454,17%1926,28
Char Futur 4 91735,297252441,67%1399,72
T297945,966442343,48%995,98
Centurion Mk. I8847,135172347,83%936,75
M3G FT3281,611842343,48%681,71
212A91409,006262343,48%1220,18
T-1506674,964532339,13%845,00
Indien-Panzer8960,874952369,57%1151,78
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81370,359352382,61%1636,77
Type 4 Chi-To6631,554592236,36%1120,07
CS-63101557,646802240,91%1068,73
E 5091397,598132263,64%1368,25
Chi-To SP71227,866922161,90%1449,32
Object 43091520,386732133,33%1178,22
SDP 57 Gowika71103,456162040,00%1326,70
T-29 3375,853882040,00%1478,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2229,472841952,63%986,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4204,632951957,89%470,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3122,892041947,37%268,41
SU-100M171068,476761957,89%1519,71
A-447775,794831936,84%1055,68
AMX 65 t81315,848951968,42%1804,35
M-II-Y71119,008021957,89%1496,80
Gonsalo 81626,6310191973,68%2188,86
P.43 ter71041,287951861,11%1946,63
P.44 Pantera81113,005551844,44%1186,18
Comet7612,894901866,67%1013,73
ARL 446704,124591741,18%1132,54
Alecto4645,003601747,06%2273,54
AEC Armoured Car5489,123551758,82%1063,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2591,767141770,59%2049,41
ST-I91559,948291650,00%1316,37
T-54 ltwt.9667,564601643,75%683,88
Excalibur 61196,637231650,00%1887,14
Leo7801,737091560,00%1348,40
Semovente M415571,935111566,67%1536,74
ARL V396908,006131566,67%1783,72
Object 705A101422,677521560,00%1068,60
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4293,934071566,67%776,68
Sexton I 3440,533231526,67%1544,52
43 M. Toldi III 3113,601551540,00%327,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2155,572101457,14%810,97
Type 95 Ha-Go2141,361761457,14%572,02
P26/404295,292431442,86%590,10
Škoda T 256714,575791457,14%1461,18
Ikv 723247,142401457,14%717,49
Vz. 44-171394,008371442,86%1904,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191430,148911464,29%1494,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6827,366271450,00%2397,65
Strv m/40L3254,852961330,77%746,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III3175,542541369,23%740,58
45TP Habicha71244,319491384,62%1818,12
TNH 105/100081418,089271361,54%1820,64
Type 95 Ji-Ro61361,777351353,85%2391,63
HWK 128529,083471346,15%719,60
FV224 Chopper71870,5411541361,54%2933,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5610,085861346,15%1118,29
M10 RBFM 5633,854651338,46%980,93
M15/423288,252851275,00%1003,69
AMX 13 F3 AM61038,588091266,67%1837,53
Bishop5424,082051241,67%674,30
T6981150,258411258,33%1491,28
AMX 13 105101007,004011225,00%826,38
FV229 Contender91999,839581258,33%1817,97
KV-220-2 5558,334861250,00%889,94
AMX 30 B101354,915691127,27%905,92
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81532,917141163,64%1921,72
T7 Combat Car 258,551451154,55%168,31
M75221,002611050,00%629,64
Staghound Mk. III6784,007451070,00%1429,99
Ashbringer 102062,809271070,00%1446,90
Fantôme 91079,304251010,00%699,73
SDP 44 Burza6935,33605966,67%1581,81
Chieftain Mk. 6 101498,33704933,33%862,52
Pz.Sfl. IC 4421,56541966,67%1376,05
T2 Light Tank 2131,0017690,00%387,03
Renault FT141,63105837,50%0,00
T-34-2G FT7794,50383825,00%860,03
MKA 2512,50594850,00%2210,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B2187,71182728,57%619,08
Panzerjäger I2198,86193757,14%781,35
AT-12537,14345757,14%2548,42
M26 Pershing8716,57488728,57%630,10
T92 HMC101406,29511728,57%1156,58
E 10010898,43400728,57%324,21
Pz.Kpfw. VII101094,57502728,57%534,81
Black Prince II 71356,86815742,86%1732,53
Valentine II 4113,29287771,43%359,63
T28 Concept 71057,14454728,57%1509,15
T78 6812,00581742,86%1043,55
AE Phase I 91467,43851757,14%1312,79
Kranvagn102615,17642616,67%1725,70
Rinoceronte101373,17736650,00%1022,08
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102980,6711646100,00%2574,22
Matilda Black Prince 5458,83397633,33%838,07
T-34-85M 6686,67564666,67%1175,41
Chrysler K GF 81027,00538650,00%996,67
Cruiser Mk. I1657,60595540,00%4089,55
T-26G FT2155,00175560,00%489,11
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5314,00228520,00%395,64
ST-II101888,40591520,00%1213,51
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 282,40149580,00%303,04
TS-6 91447,00793560,00%1292,32
MTLS-1G14 3481,40552560,00%2171,56
Churchill Crocodile 6827,40557540,00%991,18
Black Rock 112000,00923540,00%995,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,5085450,00%91,76
Type 3 Ju-Nu61050,75787475,00%1837,07
T-34 with L-11 4414,0040040,00%1095,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101451,00588425,00%870,26
T1E6 274,50139450,00%179,96
Super Hellcat 7787,00648450,00%1178,17
Strv m/382101,003143100,00%448,35
Type 97 Te-Ke 2109,00177366,67%537,93
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro227,00122366,67%219,71
SDP 40 Zadymka5877,67587366,67%2142,97
T71 CMCD71130,33846366,67%2190,75
Matilda LVT 4504,33488333,33%904,92
M4A1 FL 10 61527,671046366,67%3523,80
M-VII-Y 92352,001123366,67%2063,73
Fiat 3000175,508520,00%110,65
Renault Otsu1162,505112100,00%842,10
Pvlvv fm/4227,50127250,00%142,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3127,50229250,00%312,94
CS-4471879,00960250,00%3184,26
Type 4 Ju-To7145,504842100,00%261,00
T216613,004952100,00%2061,28
Windhund 8533,0026220,00%238,62
M-IV-Y 82545,5015422100,00%3363,93
AMX ELC 901 6787,008612100,00%2735,29
ISU-122S 71263,00643250,00%1742,88
Kolohousenka16,001321100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211182,0017410,00%1000,57
L6/402312,003661100,00%1302,77
4TP176,008610,00%104,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007477,0024510,00%395,35
BZ-1668405,009001100,00%394,67
T-100 LT10723,0010801100,00%865,74
KV-1 shielded 5638,0053110,00%872,81
KV-1SA 5574,0031110,00%813,46
Leopard 120 Verbessert112895,0011941100,00%2435,87
AMR 35 2127,007710,00%304,49
IS-6 B 81309,0058410,00%998,45
Light Mk. VIC 2117,008410,00%338,93
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51539,00141610,00%3850,97
T26E3 Eagle 7 72676,00152410,00%6470,01
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4334,0034210,00%768,62
122 TM 81726,0048910,00%1748,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-06-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-06-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-11-15
Left: 2018-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-17