Pecel71

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53294092175
Ø Tier7,160,008,097,87
Victories2676250,22%00,00%4548,91%8347,43%
Defeats2586448,53%00,00%4548,91%8850,29%
Draws6681,25%00,00%22,17%42,29%
Battles survived1528628,68%00,00%2426,09%4425,14%
Tanks destroyed411200,7700,00610,661330,76
Destruction ratio1,080,000,901,02
Tanks spotted388240,7300,00500,54900,51
Damage dealt1.007,670,001.144,101.239,83
Capture points362750,6800,00550,60790,45
Defense points235350,4400,0000,0050,03
Experience507,210,00622,98562,79
WN71007,930,00836,86914,77
WN81314,070,001009,871199,76
Total
Battles53294
Ø Tier7,16
Victories2676250,22%
Defeats2586448,53%
Draws6681,25%
Battles survived1528628,68%
Tanks destroyed411200,77
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted388240,73
Damage dealt1.007,67
Capture points362750,68
Defense points235350,44
Experience507,21
WN71007,93
WN81314,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles92
Ø Tier8,09
Victories4548,91%
Defeats4548,91%
Draws22,17%
Battles survived2426,09%
Tanks destroyed610,66
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted500,54
Damage dealt1.144,10
Capture points550,60
Defense points00,00
Experience622,98
WN7836,86
WN81009,87
Past 30 days
Battles175
Ø Tier7,87
Victories8347,43%
Defeats8850,29%
Draws42,29%
Battles survived4425,14%
Tanks destroyed1330,76
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted900,51
Damage dealt1.239,83
Capture points790,45
Defense points50,03
Experience562,79
WN7914,77
WN81199,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories4436,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7461,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3529,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.580,170,000,000,00
Capture points2321,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1261,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience371,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories4436,67%
Defeats7461,67%
Draws21,67%
Battles survived3529,17%
Tanks destroyed550,46
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted890,74
Damage dealt1.580,17
Capture points2321,93
Defense points1261,05
Experience371,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories4740,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6858,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3429,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,570,000,000,00
Capture points530,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1040,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience385,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories4740,17%
Defeats6858,12%
Draws21,71%
Battles survived3429,06%
Tanks destroyed450,38
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted840,72
Damage dealt929,57
Capture points530,45
Defense points1040,89
Experience385,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories8051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7145,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6139,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1420,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt541,760,000,000,00
Capture points5783,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2831,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience379,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories8051,28%
Defeats7145,51%
Draws53,21%
Battles survived6139,10%
Tanks destroyed920,59
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1420,91
Damage dealt541,76
Capture points5783,71
Defense points2831,81
Experience379,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories827,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2172,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived620,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt354,140,000,000,00
Capture points371,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience185,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories827,59%
Defeats2172,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived620,69%
Tanks destroyed170,59
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted321,10
Damage dealt354,14
Capture points371,28
Defense points00,00
Experience185,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346000
Victories18754,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15645,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10329,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3420,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt660,600,000,000,00
Capture points7702,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8802,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience390,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles346
Victories18754,05%
Defeats15645,09%
Draws30,87%
Battles survived10329,77%
Tanks destroyed1340,39
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted3420,99
Damage dealt660,60
Capture points7702,23
Defense points8802,54
Experience390,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1840000
Victories86046,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93951,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws412,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52628,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8870,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14020,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt760,780,000,000,00
Capture points26521,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13830,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience389,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1840
Victories86046,74%
Defeats93951,03%
Draws412,23%
Battles survived52628,59%
Tanks destroyed8870,48
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted14020,76
Damage dealt760,78
Capture points26521,44
Defense points13830,75
Experience389,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles321000
Victories13842,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18056,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9830,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1700,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.566,530,000,000,00
Capture points3050,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2870,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience514,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles321
Victories13842,99%
Defeats18056,07%
Draws30,93%
Battles survived9830,53%
Tanks destroyed1710,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1700,53
Damage dealt1.566,53
Capture points3050,95
Defense points2870,89
Experience514,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (514)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856693,53439137351,64%1361,90
T25/27975,03440122749,63%1411,20
KV-15548,97389100753,43%1169,58
Cromwell6647,4247298453,46%1300,28
Škoda T 256738,1150890154,94%1547,90
M53/M5591447,8947681947,50%1434,73
Type 64 6581,3744680251,62%1479,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81411,0464670046,14%1420,73
M18 Hellcat6646,4033168045,88%1010,09
Super Hellcat 71109,2959865255,37%1695,96
M41 Walker Bulldog8699,7250660251,66%1272,85
T-5491115,3054759745,06%991,50
212A91640,1263057353,93%1564,55
T-103 81455,2266156648,06%1512,37
T-1506798,6446655052,18%1445,22
Turtle Mk. I 81627,5572153447,94%1578,31
IS-381171,3150649947,70%1298,30
FV4202 81209,3368048350,52%1655,84
M10 RBFM 5840,1858247257,20%1852,16
Šotek 81501,8361046147,51%1457,44
Char Futur 4 91594,3773746049,57%1303,40
Forest Spirit 81528,3063045647,59%1433,49
Excalibur 61076,2762845656,80%1810,33
T376453,3941843049,30%1087,35
T-34-85M 6929,8456141259,47%1645,36
Lorraine 40 t 81371,0965739843,47%1493,72
T-1091311,4057038547,27%1174,34
Grille 15102021,4660838047,37%1406,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5551,0843536851,90%1533,09
M36 Jackson6725,7238536350,41%1246,17
AMX 13 909887,5549933348,95%1297,25
VK 30.01 (P)6443,4228933246,99%584,59
T110E4102456,7054833051,82%2087,49
T3091566,8148332640,18%1182,92
T28 Prototype8993,2642731644,62%899,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5228,6421831144,37%388,93
M40/M4381009,0446130854,22%1171,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591150,7449930844,81%1033,43
T-448722,7940830248,34%809,47
T499833,8450829954,52%1175,76
UDES 0381418,2151029051,38%1558,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 518995,0452428949,13%984,41
Tiger (P)7848,8747827849,28%976,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81485,4350927848,20%1423,02
T-345362,3833427452,55%938,50
T207709,8039727245,22%885,61
Type T-345476,6134427151,29%1304,12
FV4004 Conway91654,2257427151,29%1418,41
Schwarzpanzer 58 81108,9158527153,51%1470,59
Type 4 Chi-To6631,4239326655,64%1196,34
T675626,2836426147,13%1337,33
Tiger II81139,3252326048,85%1221,65
FV3046628,4338325957,92%1070,95
IS7752,9445125652,73%920,66
M127734,8134525648,44%832,32
Sturer Emil7892,9640425253,17%1237,85
M446650,5136325049,20%1023,99
T-437524,4535224947,39%655,16
T25 Pilot Number 1 81089,7260224847,18%1384,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 507881,2348924651,63%1089,61
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6553,5540124650,41%1007,57
Prototipo Standard B91685,6765124451,64%1486,52
Emil II91836,1261124356,38%1798,74
P.44 Pantera81322,9762224350,21%1634,58
Strv 103-091884,9658223450,00%1657,75
Jagdpanther II81310,1847423050,43%1344,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91839,9756222848,68%1541,06
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61013,1065722855,70%1885,42
Strv 746846,1152422759,03%1780,72
Emil I81409,6262422759,91%1722,71
TVP VTU Koncept8973,0847122248,20%1229,86
KV-26804,5547822059,55%1418,50
Charioteer81323,5453421746,08%1403,97
Škoda T 5091671,2353421649,07%1457,22
VK 30.01 (D)6515,7933621648,15%855,98
FV2078989,9454321551,16%1145,11
ISU-15281317,9751121253,77%1293,99
T71 DA7707,3355421155,45%1531,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8769,3150820948,33%1341,24
Dicker Max 6963,2261320955,02%1683,97
Leo7895,5350420555,61%1447,76
FV380591282,0348520144,78%1126,39
Tiger I7905,5651719651,53%1162,02
WZ-111-1G FT81413,5257919450,00%1492,38
LTTB8523,5144519148,69%756,52
Chi-To SP71424,8474218958,20%1727,21
T-62A101686,0349718940,74%1252,70
Comet7635,1742818748,13%886,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri7853,9955218658,06%1422,52
Panther/M10 71006,0655318648,39%1533,77
TVP T 50/51101764,3057218540,54%1227,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3171,6817318441,85%431,53
Progetto C50 mod. 6691631,0868817845,51%1379,22
Jagdpanther7934,7142617749,72%1196,37
Centurion Mk. I8967,5452617648,30%1189,07
VK 36.01 (H)6340,8025317542,29%315,34
IS-7101883,0954017346,24%1491,72
Object 70491887,2955217047,65%1411,86
SU-10181440,9356716758,08%1762,61
T2971026,5749616653,01%1268,16
StuG III Ausf. G5251,0218216440,85%312,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65101975,5670516144,72%1381,71
Centurion Mk. 7/191440,6756716145,96%1236,03
M56 Scorpion 71164,6867716150,31%1681,87
SU-1006898,4652416063,13%1675,06
Ikv 90 Typ B7967,4145716044,38%1269,40
G.W. Tiger (P)81216,5557816044,38%1276,53
Object 26391502,2154816053,13%1308,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7804,1263815955,97%1181,30
WZ-111G FT91775,9351815644,23%1294,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6806,4940715549,68%1405,22
Heavy Tank No. VI 6872,3261915457,79%1513,48
Ho-Ri 281347,4968615350,98%1438,87
Manticore101009,0766215346,41%1125,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4364,9941615060,67%1566,10
VK 100.01 (P)81150,1458315054,67%1248,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5179,4018814942,28%230,05
KV-37882,7442814843,24%983,26
T26E5 Patriot 81059,8666014643,15%1131,49
WZ-1328835,9952414552,41%1425,61
Caernarvon Action X 81154,4573114156,74%1393,20
CS-5991414,0959014047,86%1258,17
SU-14-281443,8352513945,32%1511,47
Konštrukta T-34/1007835,6452213754,74%1315,38
Type 97 Chi-Ha3109,4914213646,32%175,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6701,4740513444,78%1016,92
Leopard Prototyp A91855,7172913351,13%1664,66
Type 1 Chi-He492,2114913145,04%57,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91379,3157512755,91%1366,93
AMX 50 Foch B102973,2394612759,84%2483,38
AMX 12 t6494,7737512442,74%1147,49
Challenger71154,2148612454,03%1549,62
STA-181093,4453712152,89%1439,48
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6907,3360012045,83%1476,06
AMX M4 mle. 49 81175,6371711546,09%1311,80
UDES 14 Alt 581311,2350111443,86%1447,86
AMX 13 10510795,7647811441,23%680,12
T-54 ltwt.9673,0750911250,00%888,14
Object 252U 81489,0981611250,00%1614,02
Hummel6834,1043511050,00%1215,71
45TP Habicha7983,7259410754,21%1245,71
WZ-1317743,2849610740,19%1439,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5345,8233010552,38%888,19
Nashorn6836,9340410550,48%1470,20
AMX 50 10081279,3464310447,12%1310,32
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481228,6659110450,00%1255,77
G.W. Tiger91715,1667410453,85%1770,18
S-517948,9561010356,31%1154,25
AMX 13 757561,8950210355,34%1144,14
M415363,7522510244,12%422,65
M26 Pershing8890,0149010251,96%1017,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.482,7920510250,98%105,36
AMX 50 12091318,9866910047,00%1048,40
11081103,535619840,82%1055,32
Object 261101682,785319846,94%1362,42
G.W. Panther7995,795509647,92%1116,33
AMX 50 Foch92108,088239656,25%1851,42
IS-2-II81272,616599651,04%1380,67
SMV CC-6781167,464929547,37%1199,36
WZ-120-1G FT 81435,986609545,26%1490,01
Jagdpanzer IV6758,714769446,81%1302,74
SU-100M171209,315119460,64%1889,12
Jagdtiger91729,946649361,29%1473,06
T-804121,031749344,09%221,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5514,573169336,56%1026,14
IS-271102,076269156,04%1397,34
Leopard 1101658,526529146,15%1135,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza91668,946918944,94%1378,56
CS-5381044,295178948,31%1395,33
Kunze Panzer 91586,736898946,07%1295,25
StuG IV 5371,312888950,56%840,89
FV201 (A45) 71033,807488848,86%1331,03
AMX ELC bis5213,042558538,82%468,72
Type 6191495,306888451,19%1344,34
E 7591385,157248455,95%1171,63
IS-M8949,756238454,76%983,02
59-166537,334238351,81%1676,42
Covenanter5135,651708336,14%167,93
T-34-2G FT71167,616018355,42%1659,76
SU-100Y 61033,745148251,22%1850,69
P.43 ter7750,575228150,62%1080,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 81133,286588143,21%1268,18
60G FT5627,163398056,25%1482,82
Cobra 91294,317308058,75%1122,93
SU-1527805,924947852,56%1009,00
Tiger 131 6986,507627857,69%1704,02
T54E191426,755817652,63%1272,73
Ares 8591406,646587650,00%1237,77
Škoda T 245426,993647542,67%993,34
Vz. 64 Blesk8563,644937546,67%772,39
Crusader6289,072357441,89%603,44
E 5091539,737257450,00%1305,94
Bishop5588,533017347,95%1367,56
Bretagne Panther 6976,817367361,64%1893,75
T14 5738,836647258,33%1655,40
M10 Wolverine5508,723107252,78%1039,68
AMX AC mle. 4881248,884697241,67%1246,50
P.43 bis6823,585267150,70%1551,29
Achilles6865,976027154,93%1603,75
Pudel 6817,546237050,00%1381,29
VK 28.016394,204037052,86%1136,05
Kranvagn101796,776016946,38%1347,08
TNH T Vz. 5191575,907916952,17%1371,78
Object 43091818,817836950,72%1724,21
M46 Patton91449,746316850,00%1211,07
T78 61147,066616854,41%1742,18
Strv m/425375,823346749,25%992,25
M4A3E8 Sherman6854,666016747,76%1717,40
WZ-131G FT6918,494176755,22%1635,48
M24 Chaffee5240,512626738,81%533,66
MT-256214,352856639,39%349,02
AT 15A 71030,946776656,06%1550,88
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505295,482056535,38%391,82
UDES 1691520,667456555,38%1402,53
Ikv 1035450,722816446,88%989,00
T6981124,915606446,88%1341,36
Spähpanzer Ru 2519514,535546451,56%595,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6618,345606446,88%1587,79
Pz.Kpfw. 5581175,674916439,06%781,33
SU-855531,223736363,49%1319,40
Type 586726,495396358,73%1394,07
Strv 81 81038,606626347,62%1211,19
SMV CC-567929,894946248,39%1175,26
40TP Habicha6708,036116157,38%1495,31
SU-76M4105,361295947,46%91,99
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91630,256395954,24%1520,69
Grille5528,523315848,28%1176,43
Conqueror Gun Carriage101829,405215841,38%1434,42
Char de transition 61029,256145757,89%1842,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4167,981525641,07%186,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4103,571225635,71%53,39
KV-137728,893695639,29%1058,89
Matilda IV 5548,325075667,86%1613,92
T26E3 Eagle 7 71278,577095646,43%1883,35
53TP Markowskiego81152,517235556,36%1238,55
ST vz. 394244,062705457,41%742,52
T-70375,071155446,30%65,45
P.435464,274285244,23%1159,64
AT 1581292,005845253,85%1280,99
Marder 38T4398,232925248,08%944,13
T-284373,002625154,90%1161,37
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291375,636425150,98%1031,85
Cruiser Mk. III358,141205152,94%102,08
T95E2 81266,925985156,86%1713,08
M374246,942115054,00%836,76
M-III-Y8925,826865052,00%968,98
WZ-111 model 1-491043,886864953,06%800,80
Valentine3354,393564967,35%1535,97
Panther II8983,966614959,18%1177,31
Strv 103B102224,586684852,08%1739,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81321,106614854,17%1508,17
P26/404328,572534748,94%808,82
ARL V396824,094494748,94%1434,50
ELC EVEN 90 8404,604314740,43%540,77
T404402,352914654,35%1058,73
Tortoise91734,707394643,48%1317,39
AMX 105 AM mle. 474333,932464443,18%995,77
Ares 7581066,644854445,45%970,07
CS-52 LIS 81284,827464454,55%1337,81
M4A1 Sherman5383,472784353,49%920,51
VK 30.02 (M)6736,815274365,12%1398,81
Panhard AMD 178B6229,403994355,81%522,75
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101746,936244341,86%1033,67
Somua SM 81725,007614358,14%1860,30
TNH 105/100081200,408284261,90%1555,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto6641,744014259,52%1009,63
KV-1SA 5649,765644163,41%1342,94
T-54 first prototype 8769,075754148,78%807,03
VK 30.02 (D)7537,484364050,00%692,49
SU-85I 5754,884084052,50%1655,72
TOG II* 6575,153544047,50%774,55
AMX 404185,852163961,54%657,43
Ho-Ri 191804,317423948,72%1573,16
Type 95 Ji-Ro6808,004733941,03%1210,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101262,594943953,85%1074,68
Panhard EBR 10510685,035193946,15%637,81
Conqueror91158,426163850,00%890,15
M5 Stuart4143,872313847,37%209,04
AMX 50 B102418,618363852,63%2299,21
SDP 58 Kilana81315,247243850,00%1337,30
SU-85B4131,141643751,35%166,57
T2881812,497503748,65%2276,81
ARL 446878,817203669,44%1700,88
Black Prince7831,866423650,00%992,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5440,224023655,56%1580,38
AMX AC mle. 467872,144333650,00%1113,90
M-II-Y7839,644843650,00%1015,67
Churchill VII6635,694803545,71%995,95
BZ-587822,865003540,00%765,24
Pz.Sfl. IVb4307,122153450,00%958,53
Pawlack Tank6600,713753450,00%872,79
Object 277101694,686153450,00%1288,05
AC 4 Experimental 6903,475163450,00%1598,46
AE Phase I 91089,245753435,29%636,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4251,612553354,55%588,10
SDP 57 Gowika7945,645773342,42%1297,36
SDP 44 Burza6959,844183225,00%1417,86
BZ-689850,885093237,50%398,03
Indien-Panzer8956,753833237,50%883,80
LT vz. 383151,262153154,84%553,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81652,165853138,71%1483,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,802373056,67%446,53
Semovente M415525,102733043,33%1005,43
E 75 TS 81070,636523050,00%1052,88
25TP KSUST II5571,285702955,17%1446,15
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71223,315772965,52%1778,17
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5839,006292850,00%2432,58
Panther7988,896412759,26%1583,47
Wespe3121,561422751,85%331,45
Type 3 Ju-Nu6808,745522748,15%1025,18
Type 6891171,268122762,96%971,84
G.W. E 100101815,966332755,56%1485,68
Caernarvon81120,235532642,31%1137,31
Type 5 Heavy102587,588772650,00%1867,56
T25 AT71131,855942638,46%1386,67
M10391337,086862653,85%1112,00
AT 86996,586822642,31%1770,36
AT 771065,084852653,85%1303,49
FSV Scheme A7739,235922642,31%906,86
T56 GMC3140,561972540,00%233,27
BZ-16681023,726162556,00%1139,35
Hotchkiss EBR7322,384662462,50%655,18
HWK 128352,633892433,33%308,93
MTLS-1G14 3327,753532458,33%1513,60
T-463239,392602365,22%1115,03
Vz. 44-171380,528942360,87%2023,38
Object 140101496,965852339,13%1011,09
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102091,099062360,87%1799,12
Matilda4417,683972254,55%1196,16
Škoda T 177511,274382254,55%1079,32
M8A14287,053822254,55%698,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G339,141792254,55%130,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68279,054442142,86%233,38
FV224 Chopper7853,144912152,38%924,49
STB-1101590,854892025,00%996,59
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10518,305362030,00%279,71
T 55A 91599,056182050,00%1426,97
AMX 383125,741591942,11%179,49
M-VI-Y91080,687721952,63%809,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5555,374361957,89%1203,62
Obsidian 8779,265891942,11%676,73
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81048,057771963,16%1386,37
T1 Cunningham1101,671161838,89%363,81
Renault G15431,674821866,67%1191,62
SU-76G FT4262,893011844,44%425,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3131,782911855,56%556,79
T-60249,72821838,89%0,00
T34 B 81095,177621883,33%1395,72
Churchill I5519,124131752,94%1019,77
Archer5483,652931741,18%860,09
K-91-PT 91856,294991741,18%1627,07
GSR 3301 Setter7251,764671758,82%447,56
Spähpanzer SP I C7312,064021643,75%387,55
Object 268 Version 4102032,065461637,50%1233,31
Vz. 55101655,337851553,33%1197,51
FV4005 Stage II101348,674451533,33%702,53
Mäuschen91075,675331540,00%767,65
M4A1 FL 10 6692,075041540,00%933,46
M3 Stuart397,931321428,57%128,80
Chi-Ni294,571331457,14%350,35
T328770,715371435,71%602,55
M2 Medium Tank3227,932011442,86%714,84
Centurion Action X101445,365601442,86%963,45
Pz.Kpfw. I238,291301450,00%111,42
SARL 424331,643191464,29%1077,90
VK 30.01 (H)5569,623951369,23%1510,28
M3G FT3236,382291369,23%771,70
A-436413,313601353,85%717,49
XM551 Sheridan10927,695221346,15%796,75
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6763,006061338,46%1157,18
M3 Lee4284,082241266,67%1020,67
AT-12111,831151241,67%204,80
CS-63102432,257971241,67%2107,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91069,005041250,00%740,42
Type 5781453,259761283,33%1731,13
Object 430 Version II91531,677171250,00%1334,08
ARMT 5621,504811258,33%1501,67
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6552,924851250,00%1469,74
A46 6558,583761225,00%1621,31
Ashigaru 101589,675611258,33%1033,08
43 M. Toldi III 357,751461241,67%65,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)277,911081145,45%187,07
M5A1 Stuart4126,002131136,36%159,15
Carro d'assalto P.887920,007001154,55%1194,54
MS-1116,36751154,55%116,85
M7 Priest3153,452001172,73%427,38
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)232,09771154,55%156,68
Churchill Crocodile 6936,367561154,55%1479,61
Leichttraktor186,10871020,00%166,38
T1 Heavy5582,805481050,00%994,78
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro289,601241030,00%111,44
T3 HMC2150,101131020,00%451,46
Maus102224,605811030,00%1631,45
Object 4168435,903131040,00%251,20
M48A5 Patton101502,404931020,00%788,88
IS-3-II9841,704181040,00%490,90
SU-122-44 71342,507251080,00%2291,06
Cromwell B 6587,005891050,00%875,68
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8975,805471060,00%1113,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6848,704501040,00%1481,07
ISU-122S 71333,605821050,00%2158,02
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81102,404911060,00%1052,66
60TP Lewandowskiego102231,11760944,44%1619,83
B.U.G.I.6735,78410955,56%1049,82
Ares 90102103,22771988,89%1994,08
Black Prince II 7677,67555944,44%666,04
STA-2 81106,22573944,44%1288,68
FCM 50 t 81152,11517944,44%1284,88
M661280,38786862,50%2421,01
Renault NC-31127,38105875,00%261,52
O-I6708,136128100,00%1225,73
VK 20.01 (D)454,88181862,50%206,04
GSOR the TANK 91964,88823850,00%2259,33
Object 777 Version II 91243,38504850,00%895,92
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101715,63672837,50%1144,09
LT vz. 352180,29177742,86%742,47
Panzerjäger I298,575470,00%116,27
T-26G FT2132,43132757,14%356,81
AMX M4 mle. 54101783,86785757,14%1241,94
FV601 Saladin8953,57492714,29%1036,38
Object 430U10961,57524728,57%424,60
Gabler’s Destroyer 5581,86737771,43%2328,46
T-34 shielded 5519,43434742,86%1116,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81314,43869785,71%1381,41
TS-5 81354,86543742,86%1261,82
Renault Otsu1124,00160633,33%380,02
Renault FT 75 BS298,67115650,00%400,02
T-34-28942,67498633,33%990,60
T1 HMC272,17129666,67%412,29
Lorraine 39L AM390,50176683,33%281,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3186,17230650,00%477,76
SDP 40 Zadymka5831,00593666,67%2246,18
Ho-Ri 3102751,50919666,67%2504,63
AT 25616,50337633,33%1202,43
T57 Heavy102437,83586616,67%1642,17
Super Conqueror101457,00518633,33%916,14
M-V-Y102710,33937666,67%2571,48
Pz.Sfl. IC 4501,67481666,67%1615,39
T92 8656,50523650,00%1203,97
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5271,67411650,00%680,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I1103,80105520,00%324,58
Cruiser Mk. II2298,40353560,00%1552,01
Type 4 Ju-To71066,60799580,00%1592,02
Jagdpanzer E 100101739,00588540,00%1105,75
K-9110978,00608540,00%530,79
AMX ELC 901 6335,20427520,00%709,22
IS-3A 8856,20417520,00%621,03
T-44-100 81644,80772540,00%2346,31
Renault FT10,0048450,00%84,37
Strv m/40L3147,00250475,00%508,57
D1287,25129450,00%220,29
Vickers Medium Mk. III3265,25189450,00%909,43
Sav m/43426,25225450,00%101,20
T92 HMC101271,50481425,00%912,35
AMX 65 t81110,00766450,00%1202,34
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79692,2521840,00%328,45
Object 274a 8932,7528040,00%804,69
T28 Concept 71178,00542425,00%1682,73
VK 45.03 7952,75624450,00%1168,55
Chi-Go 71138,75463425,00%1157,73
Hotchkiss H352255,33361366,67%1415,56
T-262108,67112333,33%285,00
Type 91 Heavy392,33145333,33%41,73
Cruiser Mk. I1239,33244366,67%1284,50
T2 Medium Tank2114,33135366,67%567,49
Somua S353129,33152333,33%107,65
Concept No. 510794,008783100,00%534,01
Lorraine 50 t 9615,67373333,33%274,99
T-50-2 6499,336703100,00%1306,62
T-45 2125,00160333,33%317,00
T1E6 2163,33155333,33%504,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8613,0012430,00%334,48
Valiant 5889,00736366,67%2140,20
Fantôme 91420,67772366,67%1601,79
Strv fm/21156,00182250,00%116,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II227,002220,00%0,00
M14/412159,002712100,00%623,09
Lago4169,003992100,00%523,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101597,009532100,00%1127,02
UDES 15/16101980,5013172100,00%1587,54
E 100102429,5043520,00%1347,99
T110E5102569,0011632100,00%1861,56
KV-48371,50383250,00%232,34
FV217 Badger101195,0039120,00%476,70
Patton the Tank 9796,5042820,00%445,97
Excelsior 5103,00389250,00%88,26
Light Mk. VIC 2108,50207250,00%424,63
LHMTV8224,50511250,00%207,64
Kolohousenka1194,001961100,00%980,95
Fiat 3000186,002001100,00%438,23
Strv m/382283,009501100,00%1504,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2114,0010010,00%322,62
M228,006210,00%0,00
M2 Light2228,003931100,00%1109,10
Ikv 723305,002821100,00%990,37
Rinoceronte10932,0017910,00%330,11
Vz. 71 Tesák10323,007141100,00%304,44
NC 70 Błyskawica101235,0020410,00%683,17
Renault FT AC2118,007110,00%204,54
Type 71102525,0012421100,00%1572,36
T110E3104359,0054810,00%2993,71
FV230 Canopener10954,0032710,00%348,68
FV227 Conceiver8129,004731100,00%261,00
Windhund 8819,0021010,00%557,69
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2208,003281100,00%889,65
MKA 286,001741100,00%315,29
T-29 3474,004921100,00%2046,07
Ram II 5931,0010141100,00%3257,40
L-60 286,003091100,00%452,27
Valentine II 41021,0010651100,00%5798,25
IS-2 7251,0017610,00%17,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 211,0015610,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3169,007510,00%337,54
M4A1 Revalorisé 8410,009810,00%162,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-17
Left: 2026-10-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-09-18
Left: 2025-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-08
Left: 2024-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-17
Left: 2021-06-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-09
Left: 2020-01-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-11
Left: 2019-10-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-07-15
Left: 2019-09-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-24
Left: 2020-09-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-07-04
Left: 2019-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-12
Left: 2020-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-07
Left: 2019-10-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-23
Left: 2020-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-29
Left: 2019-06-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-01-15
Left: 2019-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-13
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-19
Left: 2018-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-07
Left: 2018-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-09
Left: 2018-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-21
Left: 2017-12-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-05-28
Left: 2017-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-08
Left: 2017-05-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-14
Left: 2017-04-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-18
Left: 2017-01-12
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-09-02
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-05-09
Left: 2015-09-01