Partiz4n

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2545217102564
Ø Tier7,719,419,199,21
Victories1151745,25%423,53%4645,10%27348,40%
Defeats1360353,45%1164,71%5150,00%27849,29%
Draws3321,30%211,76%54,90%132,30%
Battles survived541721,28%211,76%1918,63%10718,97%
Tanks destroyed116280,4640,24310,302470,44
Destruction ratio0,580,270,370,54
Tanks spotted221910,87321,881581,558781,56
Damage dealt684,89589,29832,44800,49
Capture points106220,4200,00540,531360,24
Defense points74030,2900,0000,00980,17
Experience478,53511,76652,16653,74
WN7601,14302,07549,52673,23
WN8611,14254,76590,51671,80
Total
Battles25452
Ø Tier7,71
Victories1151745,25%
Defeats1360353,45%
Draws3321,30%
Battles survived541721,28%
Tanks destroyed116280,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted221910,87
Damage dealt684,89
Capture points106220,42
Defense points74030,29
Experience478,53
WN7601,14
WN8611,14
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier9,41
Victories423,53%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws211,76%
Battles survived211,76%
Tanks destroyed40,24
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted321,88
Damage dealt589,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience511,76
WN7302,07
WN8254,76
Past 7 days
Battles102
Ø Tier9,19
Victories4645,10%
Defeats5150,00%
Draws54,90%
Battles survived1918,63%
Tanks destroyed310,30
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted1581,55
Damage dealt832,44
Capture points540,53
Defense points00,00
Experience652,16
WN7549,52
WN8590,51
Past 30 days
Battles564
Ø Tier9,21
Victories27348,40%
Defeats27849,29%
Draws132,30%
Battles survived10718,97%
Tanks destroyed2470,44
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted8781,56
Damage dealt800,49
Capture points1360,24
Defense points980,17
Experience653,74
WN7673,23
WN8671,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt433,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience67,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt433,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience67,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles226000
Victories7834,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14363,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5624,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1900,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt366,340,000,000,00
Capture points4812,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4011,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience239,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles226
Victories7834,51%
Defeats14363,27%
Draws52,21%
Battles survived5624,78%
Tanks destroyed660,29
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted1900,84
Damage dealt366,34
Capture points4812,13
Defense points4011,77
Experience239,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles309000
Victories14145,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16754,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10433,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2760,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.077,360,000,000,00
Capture points9353,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6332,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience642,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles309
Victories14145,63%
Defeats16754,05%
Draws10,32%
Battles survived10433,66%
Tanks destroyed1100,36
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted2760,89
Damage dealt1.077,36
Capture points9353,03
Defense points6332,05
Experience642,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles710516
Victories2839,44%00,00%480,00%1062,50%
Defeats4360,56%00,00%120,00%637,50%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1115,49%00,00%120,00%318,75%
Tanks destroyed170,2400,0010,2050,31
Destruction ratio0,280,000,250,38
Tanks spotted490,6900,0051,00181,13
Damage dealt1.240,550,001.328,201.631,31
Capture points801,1300,0000,00231,44
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience597,350,001.253,60963,38
Total
Battles71
Victories2839,44%
Defeats4360,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1115,49%
Tanks destroyed170,24
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted490,69
Damage dealt1.240,55
Capture points801,13
Defense points00,00
Experience597,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt1.328,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.253,60
Past 30 days
Battles16
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted181,13
Damage dealt1.631,31
Capture points231,44
Defense points00,00
Experience963,38
Anzeigen

Tanks (278)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7101163,58552209845,04%756,13
ELC EVEN 90 8391,03574141346,07%545,46
KV-856610,52366102046,08%956,40
Strv S1 8792,9755294746,46%633,39
FV215b (183) 101040,9555886942,81%516,46
WZ-120-1G FT 8738,5054965238,50%502,91
T-1091032,5342462947,22%863,03
IS-38875,7543455547,75%871,08
Manticore10530,2362355443,86%376,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8766,4755644842,86%563,13
Jagdpanzer E 90 91107,8763038649,22%697,72
T297919,9140838045,53%1060,83
SU-14-17559,6245636443,96%606,94
Super Hellcat 7392,9144432947,11%365,49
IS7784,1640832155,14%1032,58
SU-130PM 8820,6055731743,85%589,43
T110E4101344,6761928840,97%705,60
T25/27559,3834228548,42%635,34
M374215,8818124949,40%611,84
M53/M559831,8457624145,23%602,14
Char Futur 4 91096,9167722045,91%812,74
KR-1111417,3972221538,14%652,65
T1 Heavy5313,7024020142,79%436,85
Char Mle. 75 9710,1055620135,32%640,77
FV4005 Stage II10923,7055320042,00%458,46
M66376,2828619652,04%453,37
Type 71101088,4861419637,24%473,45
Ares 90101201,0465519242,19%674,76
T92 HMC101050,4465618852,13%791,47
M18 Hellcat6434,9426317435,63%514,87
LT-432 8297,3547917140,94%256,24
Churchill I5246,4621717042,94%288,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10802,6559916543,64%423,23
LPT-67 Šelma9663,4455116541,82%666,93
Panhard EBR 909280,2748815744,59%168,59
Object 2579788,8363515647,44%553,12
Projet Louis 9653,9462615649,36%697,99
KV-15303,1323215339,87%370,92
M40/M438540,4242914738,10%300,08
Hotchkiss EBR7255,2436914742,86%306,60
T499788,7262514548,97%948,80
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9952,2059914045,71%581,82
AMX 12 t6247,6633713948,92%483,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9615,2255513644,85%385,45
Taschenratte111836,1986313546,67%886,24
T1 Cunningham177,3015413349,62%300,44
T3 HMC2146,2815313247,73%511,26
M127387,9142712847,66%329,91
Leopard 110833,8860612849,22%451,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8311,1346112838,28%254,92
Panhard EBR 10510585,1456312537,60%390,03
T-28497,0015312450,81%123,82
T675319,2623612148,76%567,07
M415288,0320012048,33%320,69
BZ-6891004,6661511941,18%610,36
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101127,8460411847,46%598,80
StuG III Ausf. B4241,3623211845,76%454,09
StuG III Ausf. G5139,5018711344,25%88,47
Vz. 71 Tesák10777,7267011348,67%696,58
T-345205,0422111256,25%416,22
M446351,0932110839,81%326,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68216,3340910838,89%100,42
TS-54 8833,7967610344,66%703,65
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9369,7059710245,10%303,79
T28 Prototype8588,8044810140,59%395,79
Saryuda 9842,4855410139,60%424,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer495,2215010042,00%24,60
T54E191030,7266410046,00%775,44
AS-XX 40 t111066,0162210043,00%559,19
Maus101304,317269943,43%739,01
Ares 758819,446339941,41%723,14
Vz. 64 Blesk8611,755809645,83%808,92
Type 578645,115299640,63%443,56
FV4004 Conway9840,506179650,00%584,63
Indien-Panzer8662,595419538,95%570,98
Covenanter5131,951939345,16%222,92
LHMTV8333,675039337,63%304,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,121229058,89%157,23
A-20598,231868640,70%67,46
Leopard Prototyp A9891,196398446,43%620,02
Panzerjäger I2126,791538154,32%394,67
Type T-345227,212048143,21%381,34
Type 689712,346018050,00%412,93
BZ-75101175,666318040,00%607,38
M3 Lee4134,861767940,51%222,55
AMX ELC bis5215,592607842,31%468,58
BZ-1668914,816737750,65%922,96
T110E5101197,487147746,75%703,19
Type 4 Heavy91368,147247642,11%1064,88
Object 43091198,397167650,00%953,98
Object 703 Version II 8835,646527546,67%676,72
Charioteer8547,114597436,49%284,19
AMX 13 757272,494177241,67%299,99
T698716,925597143,66%645,38
Ares 859963,147167050,00%752,73
O-Ho8958,846776847,06%926,41
Panhard AMD 178B6212,593906854,41%452,36
Matilda4148,222036741,79%164,85
ST vz. 394180,592146657,58%496,51
Jagdpanzer IV6279,553396437,50%211,59
Grille5358,502436053,33%714,39
M8A14157,532095862,07%337,54
GSOR the TANK 9588,074365829,31%251,46
T-448569,375475743,86%558,27
T803111005,677225747,37%467,71
T309572,094575431,48%170,27
MS-1156,331395455,56%162,08
T328640,394825450,00%525,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8381,334925442,59%400,41
M5A1 Stuart492,552025347,17%110,09
Challenger7784,645025335,85%778,34
Pz.Sfl. IVb4157,212075345,28%311,96
Jagdpanther7319,003395135,29%122,31
SU-5483,751085129,41%3,77
T207478,925265050,00%517,77
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8550,045565044,00%382,47
AMX 40467,291404942,86%40,36
M10391233,767434953,06%1030,57
T57 Heavy101191,966984946,94%693,85
T71 CMCD7394,555144944,90%626,64
Object 252U 8819,046114946,94%633,59
Marder II341,471154759,57%160,41
Ares 90 C11866,006214436,36%284,91
Cruiser Mk. III396,671394339,53%204,40
M7 Priest3114,551304254,76%234,97
Type 4 Ju-To7534,984544238,10%357,18
Leox 9908,835844240,48%488,79
Cruiser Mk. IV4110,241434139,02%73,43
BZ-587645,735584045,00%591,34
T-46344,151013943,59%37,70
T-437823,465873935,90%1100,02
SU-86315,663593855,26%332,71
Škoda T 256305,383713745,95%351,52
VK 30.02 (D)7563,976003754,05%752,59
Škoda T 177492,816243764,86%989,76
XM551 Sheridan10707,196043740,54%524,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3160,531683655,56%465,18
Tiger I7830,066403548,57%869,85
BT-7457,911343542,86%38,18
BT-2255,401203560,00%172,40
SU-122A5226,182733444,12%285,69
113 Beijing Opera 10979,506613441,18%515,34
KV-26429,334163348,48%498,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6120,882413324,24%25,94
T-34-856248,163833265,63%438,14
VK 30.01 (H)5444,633553237,50%797,87
Leichttraktor157,451073141,94%23,77
T376443,555073158,06%1095,22
O-I6532,474793043,33%689,54
FSV Scheme A7433,135163046,67%437,12
T1E6 235,67963060,00%184,57
Pz.Kpfw. 558546,864752835,71%164,33
Ferdinand8291,073922740,74%42,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4125,482092751,85%267,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III388,921592642,31%89,71
SU-26391,231592642,31%39,69
Turtle Mk. I 8948,727452560,00%821,98
Škoda T 245279,093822360,87%719,28
Pz.Kpfw. I272,131562352,17%182,12
AMX 383136,411882263,64%427,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu6253,684032259,09%264,57
BZT-70 101332,915972236,36%498,55
Achilles6541,914662250,00%795,04
KV-1S6307,953412240,91%312,49
T1 HMC261,431142161,90%290,40
M2 Medium Tank389,381802138,10%69,39
Type 586546,624922152,38%860,86
AT 25397,484142157,14%845,58
Staghound Mk. III6538,955662157,14%935,16
GSR 3301 Setter7141,103742128,57%13,90
TVP T 50/5110865,255482035,00%359,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)397,851792065,00%301,13
T-262117,851772050,00%494,28
O-Ni71074,708892075,00%1528,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs435,652132050,00%98,02
VK 30.02 (M)6471,555332060,00%838,01
Black Prince II 7736,507512065,00%940,14
Kolohousenka1107,212271942,11%339,13
Renault NC-31156,261001963,16%237,85
T-1506528,374771942,11%653,01
Gabler’s Destroyer 5144,633371957,89%319,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5175,892961936,84%105,62
SU-1527100,832281827,78%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr265,441101850,00%90,25
Stridsyxa 8878,185811735,29%555,97
VK 36.01 (H)6684,695361637,50%902,10
Gorilla111151,007211656,25%598,93
OCP Peacekeeper 91269,256501631,25%716,70
SDP 44 Burza6420,274161553,33%594,09
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C342,802921553,33%127,22
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)214,131031553,33%145,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B265,571311457,14%161,31
M24 Chaffee5400,214711478,57%1426,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6135,433961457,14%211,97
M4A3E8 Sherman6596,546051353,85%1154,14
Type 5 Heavy101566,697851353,85%925,25
Valentine AT4103,231391346,15%77,04
KV-1SA 5185,922981338,46%80,16
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5306,623681338,46%505,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8736,856791361,54%816,80
D23173,172291258,33%595,29
M4A1 Sherman5539,084471241,67%1388,84
D1265,33921233,33%28,83
AEC Armoured Car5301,754271275,00%647,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)224,27881136,36%0,23
Marder 38T4158,361881136,36%130,91
T-50-2 6155,913691154,55%271,78
Dicker Max 6449,182711154,55%638,02
T26E3 Eagle 7 7686,185821136,36%738,28
Yong Bing 9764,916611154,55%509,93
Renault FT133,70561020,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go274,801211050,00%154,03
Vickers Medium Mk. II250,56112955,56%140,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5124,67257966,67%293,05
AMX ELC 901 6292,89310922,22%480,42
M10 RBFM 5237,78315944,44%226,19
LT vz. 35291,25197850,00%256,36
LT vz. 383145,25143812,50%295,25
Hotchkiss H35245,63139850,00%74,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 101252,75700850,00%572,81
ARMT 5238,13429875,00%509,76
Lorraine 50 t 9868,50653837,50%543,12
FV4202 8233,50374825,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6291,88396862,50%461,91
AT-1240,5750728,57%0,00
T2 Medium Tank252,29151757,14%147,23
Coccodrillo 101311,00787757,14%759,99
T56 GMC3271,43246757,14%1051,78
BZ-79111151,00656742,86%429,53
Object 430U10914,57604742,86%483,98
Object 268 Version V 10541,71608757,14%281,81
Chi-Go 7511,71378714,29%357,20
Fantôme 9632,86593757,14%482,44
Crusader6243,00338650,00%502,30
KV-37130,83245616,67%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2118,67150650,00%362,06
Windhund 8619,17449633,33%337,16
Valentine II 4125,17288633,33%134,26
Strv K 91137,50709633,33%739,71
Renault Otsu1113,40176540,00%299,82
SU-18298,60169560,00%510,93
Cruiser Mk. I1127,60222580,00%737,60
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2230,40313520,00%674,90
Type 63 8638,00519540,00%404,00
43 M. Toldi III 3156,20232540,00%608,27
B1482,0012440,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II221,50153450,00%85,14
Somua S353164,50210425,00%212,07
LTP 366,0095425,00%28,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007353,33528366,67%482,20
Type 4 Chi-To6301,33517366,67%561,56
TVP VTU Koncept8310,33392333,33%91,98
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505379,33326366,67%779,40
Type 91 Heavy3235,33144333,33%617,43
Ram II 5104,33274333,33%0,00
FCM 2C 3405,33439333,33%979,58
A7E3 3175,67423366,67%639,81
WZ-111 Qilin 101416,00893366,67%1133,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4295,00255250,00%646,76
M4-85 590,00302250,00%126,70
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8489,00391250,00%258,32
T7 Combat Car 241,502242100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211237,003601100,00%1529,13
Fiat 30001190,001721100,00%957,98
Strv m/38213,006610,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS20,001021100,00%261,00
Type 95 Heavy469,0012010,00%0,00
Strv m/31 3402,007101100,00%1056,85
Tiger (P)7793,007671100,00%943,27
Mäuschen90,0019810,00%0,00
Cromwell Applique 51094,0012321100,00%3306,13
AMR 35 2170,004861100,00%760,58
Tiger 131 6957,0010651100,00%1859,88
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8240,0028210,00%0,00
CS-52 LIS 8315,007231100,00%303,74
TBT 91873,0055810,00%1072,38
Light Mk. VIC 284,001210,00%165,95
StuG IV 5104,002931100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-15
Left: 2026-10-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-17
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-02
Left: 2026-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-26
Left: 2026-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-10
Left: 2026-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-22
Left: 2026-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-16
Left: 2026-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-11
Left: 2026-01-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-29
Left: 2026-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-27
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-21
Left: 2025-11-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-17
Left: 2025-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-28
Left: 2025-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-27
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-22
Left: 2025-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-08
Left: 2025-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-07
Left: 2025-02-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-01
Left: 2025-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-21
Left: 2024-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-05
Left: 2016-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-23
Left: 2016-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-03
Left: 2015-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-12
Left: 2015-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-20
Left: 2015-12-01