Par84

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-07-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5224145111505
Ø Tier6,727,787,637,00
Victories2840554,37%1737,78%5246,85%26151,68%
Defeats2322144,45%2862,22%5852,25%23646,73%
Draws6151,18%00,00%10,90%81,58%
Battles survived2055639,35%1533,33%4439,64%20640,79%
Tanks destroyed581521,11420,931100,994920,97
Destruction ratio1,841,401,641,65
Tanks spotted482600,9230,07330,302300,46
Damage dealt1.096,861.313,871.311,061.198,88
Capture points776611,4900,00750,687271,44
Defense points442270,85360,80640,582020,40
Experience687,89591,22678,75665,64
WN71385,24921,621096,221194,09
WN81852,011385,511560,071592,43
Total
Battles52241
Ø Tier6,72
Victories2840554,37%
Defeats2322144,45%
Draws6151,18%
Battles survived2055639,35%
Tanks destroyed581521,11
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted482600,92
Damage dealt1.096,86
Capture points776611,49
Defense points442270,85
Experience687,89
WN71385,24
WN81852,01
Past 24 hours
Battles45
Ø Tier7,78
Victories1737,78%
Defeats2862,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1533,33%
Tanks destroyed420,93
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted30,07
Damage dealt1.313,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points360,80
Experience591,22
WN7921,62
WN81385,51
Past 7 days
Battles111
Ø Tier7,63
Victories5246,85%
Defeats5852,25%
Draws10,90%
Battles survived4439,64%
Tanks destroyed1100,99
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted330,30
Damage dealt1.311,06
Capture points750,68
Defense points640,58
Experience678,75
WN71096,22
WN81560,07
Past 30 days
Battles505
Ø Tier7,00
Victories26151,68%
Defeats23646,73%
Draws81,58%
Battles survived20640,79%
Tanks destroyed4920,97
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted2300,46
Damage dealt1.198,88
Capture points7271,44
Defense points2020,40
Experience665,64
WN71194,09
WN81592,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt715,330,000,000,00
Capture points101,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points183,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience901,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt715,33
Capture points101,67
Defense points183,00
Experience901,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.201,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience508,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.201,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience508,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt742,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1167,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience462,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed100,63
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt742,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points1167,25
Experience462,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories4428,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10869,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2918,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3051,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt689,160,000,000,00
Capture points1040,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2791,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience399,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories4428,39%
Defeats10869,68%
Draws31,94%
Battles survived2918,71%
Tanks destroyed890,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted3051,97
Damage dealt689,16
Capture points1040,67
Defense points2791,80
Experience399,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points184,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience439,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.094,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points184,50
Experience439,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (423)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Dicker Max 6950,89652251452,51%2022,58
E 25 71297,08817145657,14%2349,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81701,90736142153,84%2137,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81842,44797138053,62%2336,65
Panzerjäger I2314,15387101459,17%1624,72
Achilles61078,1975994360,23%2679,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92051,9971093351,55%2019,12
G.W. E 100101505,6775991053,19%1306,72
StuG III Ausf. G5654,2552289654,46%1815,28
Object 261101640,0977581350,80%1472,97
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71235,8372875058,27%2116,43
T-34-85 Rudy 61032,9077374757,83%2310,05
Nashorn61075,2466373655,84%2346,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6862,9571372758,18%1963,73
T92 HMC101612,4673768851,02%1431,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101420,7970368150,51%1264,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5726,5673960158,24%2555,97
M4A3E8 Fury 6808,6074159056,27%1985,04
Marder 38T4653,0457458958,57%2321,39
Jagdpanther71106,7466855652,34%1665,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101289,6270955447,65%1038,09
T675909,2276351762,67%2801,99
T26E4 SuperPershing 81309,9981850952,26%1948,75
M8A14766,1268347566,11%2928,44
Löwe 81199,5874946451,08%1466,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4561,1641440052,25%1571,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5800,8359439655,56%2390,21
Panther/M10 71051,8877539353,44%1952,27
FCM 50 t 81436,5288038856,44%2024,29
M10 Wolverine5822,4068338660,36%2624,59
Jagdpanzer IV6890,1863337651,60%1830,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri71080,0176835157,83%2114,96
Type 4 Chi-To6947,2072434055,88%2212,71
M18 Hellcat61112,3266833256,02%2433,39
Cromwell B 61098,4793032362,54%2695,88
Sherman Firefly6997,1572730151,83%2325,14
SU-122-44 71248,4177827557,45%2032,61
T404746,9061027458,03%2401,49
AMX Chasseur de chars 81336,2080227449,64%2006,04
Jagdpanther II81456,5973227355,31%1705,76
FV3046669,8657524953,82%1277,55
Charioteer81480,4765324754,66%1774,52
Hummel6796,9361824553,88%1226,61
Type 6191627,1678323551,06%1695,19
Sturer Emil71048,0960823446,58%1568,89
G.W. Panther7908,0965523149,78%1141,34
Ferdinand81587,0076822349,33%1873,76
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81286,4980922351,12%1855,85
Type 64 6725,7672222157,47%2113,45
FV2078936,7061221741,94%989,48
E 5091624,2981121452,34%1694,49
T25/271107,9064921457,01%1870,72
Spähpanzer Ru 25191135,1176321457,48%1987,30
Type 586888,3371720251,49%2077,00
Tiger II81323,4580420154,23%1688,74
Škoda T 256913,0271020055,50%2352,46
Centurion Mk. 7/191708,0181820051,50%1850,24
SU-85B4660,6849820056,00%1946,70
M36 Jackson61153,6078220058,50%2604,96
T-54 ltwt.91104,0975419948,74%1786,86
Jagdtiger92049,7178719751,78%1897,86
Leopard Prototyp A91580,6877819554,87%1507,65
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6951,1064619552,31%1947,09
STA-181449,4881519150,79%2160,27
StuG III Ausf. B4674,2352219057,89%1987,63
Panzer 58 Mutz 81369,1179119048,95%1981,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7758,8057618850,53%1108,39
E 50 Ausf. M102203,3576418547,57%2027,29
VK 100.01 (P)81406,5789418557,30%1851,18
Grille 15102049,6856018451,09%1561,32
Alecto4641,9854418062,78%2122,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3230,0846118058,89%1126,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5673,7268017764,41%2123,77
T-5491713,1486517654,55%2000,54
StuG IV 5694,2658617050,59%1922,14
Ikv 1035801,8756116653,61%2233,23
M4A1 Revalorisé 81395,6570116145,96%1853,78
E 7591674,1284616058,75%1707,59
Somua SAu 404629,2946316055,00%1919,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591084,3469916050,00%1043,86
M446644,6956816053,75%1136,75
T-34-85M 61176,6479815966,04%2491,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4238,4449015653,85%846,24
Cromwell6860,7276115560,65%2044,52
Leo7998,7177715555,48%1897,98
Indien-Panzer81185,9275615553,55%1678,18
G.W. Tiger (P)8922,4260015442,86%860,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6760,2559615050,00%1117,55
Comet71083,9585814855,41%2243,14
ARL V396872,2259114855,41%1881,64
FV380591148,0769414850,68%1175,17
Super Hellcat 7908,6067114855,41%1358,26
Panther71122,5382014755,78%2348,24
SU-76G FT4668,3445214658,90%1654,13
SU-1006947,0866714554,48%1987,50
Tiger (P)71187,8577714451,39%1790,91
Sav m/434658,9446914260,56%2002,28
Emil I81460,6583614152,48%1893,15
M10 RBFM 5894,8475614055,71%2032,86
Konštrukta T-34/10071192,6573613958,99%2299,48
IS71120,8353913655,15%1583,02
LTTB8897,9774713447,01%1748,03
T2971294,3281913357,14%1944,56
Centurion Mk. I81388,1584813357,89%2164,03
VK 30.02 (D)7921,0875413158,02%1655,30
M26 Pershing81276,4184613150,38%1931,99
SU-76M4689,2947013151,15%2180,19
M46 Patton91611,1878413149,62%1721,65
M53/M5591347,9176013153,44%1326,29
SU-14-28868,2162413045,38%808,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4408,9447212957,36%1324,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181040,6968412745,67%1104,24
SU-855774,9654012553,60%2074,11
Grille5614,0650512552,00%1357,53
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4669,3960612557,60%1477,48
Type T-345629,3158212451,61%2155,29
T28 Prototype81254,4255812155,37%1486,43
TVP VTU Koncept81150,5175412054,17%1685,30
Emil II91654,7978312047,50%1516,72
Panther II81332,8383612053,33%2014,24
G.W. Tiger91294,7479911865,25%1420,73
Valentine AT4628,9743611758,97%2030,27
MT-256609,4472911758,97%2290,88
SU-100I 5875,6067011650,86%1692,41
S-517734,9964311548,70%791,38
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8927,6264211454,39%1742,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5666,8867411455,26%2100,88
T3281528,7185811352,21%1921,21
ARL 446848,6264511249,11%1605,57
Škoda T 40 6814,9664910753,27%1622,34
Ho-Ri 281078,4557910641,51%1089,12
VK 30.01 (D)6713,3164910657,55%1599,03
T2071163,9680910558,10%1972,33
M40/M4381132,3671110554,29%1221,57
212A91486,9871910547,62%1446,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81365,8785910455,77%1829,64
Object 140102155,5661110454,81%2138,31
Ikv 65 Alt II61127,4768610250,98%2418,10
FV4004 Conway91607,9464110247,06%1429,21
Lago4518,804789950,51%1830,71
Crusader6615,806399856,12%2327,57
A-436808,137149853,06%1940,03
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81149,597029850,00%1327,33
P.43 bis6855,705469751,55%1712,33
SDP 58 Kilana81274,966469742,27%1176,18
S35 CA5691,345419758,76%1746,32
M56 Scorpion 71101,786589755,67%1754,38
T-34-171110,557809555,79%1905,21
SU-86857,656329550,53%1199,55
T-34-28960,886849351,61%1271,01
T-4481173,507419253,26%1850,38
Challenger71023,187599258,70%1605,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4515,725079244,57%1682,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5262,524769042,22%655,19
SU-10181382,897379054,44%1740,27
T78 61188,408729063,33%2116,54
SU-130PM 81749,587588944,94%1765,66
Type 1 Chi-He4578,155148856,82%2034,95
T-34-8561027,758488860,23%2661,66
SU-100M171183,517748762,07%2010,82
KV-26704,496298758,62%1306,95
60G FT5838,565508654,65%2018,46
Bishop5556,164218554,12%1155,29
M5A1 Stuart4334,565428452,38%1337,19
T9591637,327538442,86%1164,42
M415543,134978362,65%1018,22
Chi-To SP71189,466478243,90%1314,77
VK 30.01 (H)5714,415798146,91%1845,54
SDP 44 Burza6971,145478139,51%1632,59
Strv 746922,887958060,00%2148,25
O-I6894,807168053,75%1862,98
Type 62 7753,717447851,28%1747,07
SU-122A5525,244487857,69%1239,91
M3 Lee4558,344337650,00%2268,16
Centurion Action X101820,367087650,00%1447,42
VK 28.016437,045757652,63%1356,68
VK 30.02 (M)6939,318077566,67%2242,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505510,473677443,24%929,26
AMX AC mle. 467929,266147448,65%1247,50
Matilda4688,515787365,75%2347,66
M127815,216817349,32%999,38
Sturmpanzer II4442,333777247,22%1471,34
KV-371000,255087252,78%1392,39
AMX M4 mle. 4571229,068177256,94%1970,45
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7745,586907244,44%1765,77
KV-15659,706247157,75%1622,51
T-345787,297537072,86%3196,66
T34 81232,847606962,32%1623,69
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81741,708876956,52%2178,78
Churchill VII6788,496566850,00%1534,81
Marder II3190,031826844,12%379,49
Type 95 Ji-Ro6900,706226753,73%1505,78
STB-1101809,117176645,45%1556,77
UDES 0381296,786796549,23%1404,69
M4 Improved 5577,895716561,54%1798,42
WZ-111-1G FT81391,227346454,69%1654,13
Type 5 Ke-Ho4417,514896349,21%1688,47
SU-100Y 61030,717046353,97%1805,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81379,387506349,21%1480,12
AMX 50 10081247,907676250,00%1550,55
AMX AC mle. 4881509,747556248,39%1779,22
A-4471108,138096254,84%2252,69
LTP 3309,444906258,06%1808,43
VK 36.01 (H)6780,566486157,38%1484,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 507930,857336150,82%1143,06
WZ-111G FT91472,617526159,02%1133,54
SU-85I 5849,827226159,02%2112,00
Strv 103-092013,658446058,33%1884,00
T-437959,757926063,33%1747,55
AMX 50 Foch91844,708556061,67%1668,68
Tiger I71295,378075949,15%1821,10
Semovente M43 Bassotto61119,326915952,54%1956,30
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5783,445035954,24%1899,48
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6947,736685947,46%2049,46
IS-2 71216,077305952,54%1673,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7823,846045853,45%1122,57
Waffenträger auf E 100101834,686195735,09%1060,16
VK 30.01 (P)6963,957175642,86%2101,51
T-1506763,504435657,14%1507,16
P26/404677,805195550,91%2221,59
T-284628,915325563,64%2670,54
Tetrarch 2297,674265554,55%1760,33
Grant4563,134435352,83%1974,61
Škoda T 5091193,726765347,17%1041,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5641,966295263,46%2473,45
Type 6891403,198185255,77%1262,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4658,505545246,15%2553,48
M4A3E8 Sherman6960,578095160,78%2266,62
SMV CC-567839,166005040,00%1056,24
SZDV Vz. 50 81672,747985052,00%1811,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91518,068395058,00%1498,47
BT-SV 3392,545425052,00%1601,40
53TP Markowskiego81377,507504839,58%1530,52
Black Prince71016,737214854,17%1407,98
Valentine3431,025334864,58%2056,45
Covenanter5372,334324839,58%1202,08
M4A1 Sherman5574,726374765,96%1962,62
Type 95 Heavy4549,944444742,55%2036,51
T25 AT71207,558184761,70%2049,92
Archer5643,094744751,06%1487,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81295,775714759,57%1659,10
Leichttraktor166,171134639,13%56,99
T6 Medium4794,435294647,83%2120,89
Strv S1 81525,578234665,22%1844,68
Strv m/425559,075384546,67%1570,26
Charioteer Nomad 81522,347724456,82%1685,78
KV-856600,515674358,14%996,84
Pz.Sfl. IVb4479,443614351,16%1615,00
AMX ELC bis5404,174484134,15%1265,12
SARL 424637,205794168,29%2920,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 81516,208384156,10%1832,05
ST vz. 394738,586344055,00%3356,61
B14793,386394057,50%2900,44
59-166407,006544062,50%1176,66
Object 41681177,787414055,00%1531,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5450,954913860,53%1352,32
T376835,798483857,89%2559,94
Matilda LVT 4592,976453855,26%1385,77
STA-2 81036,747393855,26%1364,36
WZ-1317624,147553751,35%1295,16
WZ-131G FT61263,958043754,05%2706,33
M374489,973083647,22%1598,31
M10391388,787653650,00%1270,12
Birch Gun4456,173613663,89%1802,25
T82 HMC4529,253553655,56%1856,16
B.U.G.I.6809,635903551,43%1321,69
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91182,117003554,29%916,72
T-34-2G FT71228,467403557,14%1836,44
T2881241,498283562,86%1467,17
Type 5781302,897653542,86%1391,53
M-III-Y81440,209603565,71%2144,88
Škoda T 245702,267153461,76%2840,55
BDR G1 B5649,826403452,94%1498,38
Mäuschen91228,217683354,55%1099,68
Durchbruchswagen 24604,945263253,13%1901,98
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81460,387833253,13%1473,00
IS-27837,526193141,94%943,02
T1 Heavy5836,707483066,67%2031,21
Caernarvon8952,605873060,00%1146,11
SU-54535,174043053,33%1389,43
O-Ni71277,008063053,33%1786,29
Leopard 1102332,837703056,67%2272,24
45TP Habicha71170,558472951,72%1657,62
Churchill I5700,216372860,71%1656,30
Ho-Ri 191411,576792853,57%1192,55
FV4202 81239,688222860,71%1671,31
CS-538916,896302744,44%1214,91
SDP 40 Zadymka5941,635542751,85%2271,56
T-505394,076012762,96%1736,52
T-127 3393,306412759,26%1908,90
T25 Pilot Number 1 81068,595942748,15%1449,34
CS-447957,237472661,54%1522,08
Type 4 Ju-To71096,127832657,69%1456,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5765,927352657,69%2538,04
T-34 with L-11 4448,045972669,23%1749,46
T26E5 Patriot 81397,238682657,69%1934,98
T3091756,848652564,00%1612,28
Semovente M415966,526442556,00%2999,27
KV-1371218,608922560,00%2459,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474730,124982576,00%3082,38
14TP4433,923892433,33%1639,59
Vz. 44-171185,008002454,17%1801,00
M48A5 Patton102237,295652454,17%1918,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8769,635482458,33%1438,85
P.43 ter7809,096672352,17%1252,07
BT-7 artillery 3299,044732365,22%1313,15
AMX 12 t6391,644702240,91%776,54
Excalibur 61443,277452231,82%2347,94
40TP Habicha61012,627432152,38%2143,57
Škoda T 177657,297122147,62%1469,06
M-II-Y71653,1410662152,38%2635,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5717,157372055,00%1643,50
IS-3A 81157,328121968,42%1380,54
WZ-120-1G FT 81222,327641957,89%1464,86
P.435451,783191838,89%1196,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,82921735,29%30,01
IS-381260,185271741,18%1369,49
DS PZInż5632,634471631,25%1225,19
SDP 57 Gowika7958,256771662,50%1290,78
Sherman III5473,885051656,25%1572,51
FV227 Conceiver8439,134301526,67%174,84
Heavy Tank No. VI 6764,536061560,00%1319,49
Pudel 61038,388091346,15%2190,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4465,624681330,77%1702,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101618,386551353,85%1107,55
SU-14-17815,318231369,23%1215,45
Pawlack Tank61313,859821376,92%2793,12
25TP KSUST II5685,586341258,33%2127,19
Carro d'assalto P.887882,837701266,67%1217,94
M24 Chaffee5696,758741266,67%3310,53
VK 20.01 (D)4389,333571250,00%1191,53
Renault NC-31149,64931145,45%45,13
T56 GMC3309,455251163,64%1335,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu61265,829351172,73%2311,76
IS-6 81530,009311172,73%2143,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5713,207641060,00%2211,17
T-34 shielded 5761,108501070,00%2151,71
Tiger 131 61198,909021050,00%2604,91
TNH 105/100081246,11665933,33%1225,64
Renault UE 573352,22469988,89%1343,91
Ram II 5437,11668977,78%1088,20
Bretagne Panther 61214,33993966,67%2669,88
M661097,63772875,00%1781,98
FCM 36 Pak 40 3547,00566875,00%1688,38
UDES 14 Alt 581409,25891862,50%1984,58
M5 Stuart4316,00471850,00%929,81
T3 HMC2164,50274850,00%651,67
DBV-152 101961,75562825,00%1243,48
Maus101619,25721850,00%1058,02
Cruiser Mk. III3187,63291862,50%830,88
T698706,63527837,50%557,65
FV229 Contender9555,38439825,00%150,41
ARMT 5734,63775862,50%2119,38
Char de transition 61263,00868862,50%2432,15
Churchill Crocodile 61107,631123850,00%1775,80
WZ-111 81547,57709742,86%1646,99
Type 97 Chi-Ha3253,43388757,14%837,91
E 100101440,86710742,86%837,07
M3 Stuart3205,83368650,00%812,80
MS-1133,83138683,33%262,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3155,83251616,67%362,26
Pz.Kpfw. 5581227,67934683,33%1160,01
GSOR 1008 81522,83745633,33%1514,44
Sherman VC Firefly 61130,67886666,67%2364,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2140,67336633,33%440,18
Strv 103B101982,20569520,00%1071,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2161,40218540,00%774,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61080,60933560,00%2182,96
MTLS-1G14 3527,20478540,00%2973,16
Valiant 5838,80823560,00%2036,58
Type 95 Ha-Go2150,25219425,00%414,39
Type 98 Ke-Ni3155,50212450,00%460,24
SMV CC-678992,75701450,00%971,09
Renault FT AC2170,50291475,00%760,18
AT 861237,001054475,00%2714,41
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101150,75653450,00%629,65
Panhard AMD 178B6441,00753475,00%1502,86
Spähpanzer SP I C71299,75933450,00%3180,61
AEC Armoured Car5557,25445475,00%1353,05
FV224 Chopper71624,25721425,00%1975,45
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61502,501157475,00%3963,29
Bisonte C45 8777,7550040,00%445,76
Valentine II 4580,50799475,00%2184,88
TOG II* 6863,007794100,00%1300,06
VK 45.03 7368,75439450,00%270,24
Sherman Firefly Saunders 6974,75729475,00%1456,74
WZ-113G FT10722,679663100,00%436,25
FV217 Badger101309,67705333,33%638,48
XM57 8812,33860366,67%720,56
SDP wz 66 Grom 81598,33821366,67%1747,18
M4A1 FL 10 6881,67608333,33%1393,17
43 M. Toldi III 3167,673873100,00%755,63
50TP prototyp 8779,50702250,00%653,50
O-I Experimental5695,506822100,00%1499,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2251,50353250,00%1082,81
T110E310185,00547250,00%127,63
Object 752 9929,00581250,00%511,74
T2 Light Tank 2410,008492100,00%2844,92
Fiat 30001180,003291100,00%1025,39
D23461,005941100,00%2718,53
Chi-Ni2138,003431100,00%728,16
T1 Cunningham156,008010,00%81,35
Renault FT10,00691100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu10,001381100,00%261,00
BT-74677,0030010,00%2752,98
SU-1527611,006361100,00%831,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,002861100,00%410,30
AMX 404714,006831100,00%2579,65
T-463231,005551100,00%1088,67
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481846,0014211100,00%2784,78
T-26273,001801100,00%361,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3295,0039710,00%911,93
AT-12100,001931100,00%401,90
Ho-Ri 3103309,0011941100,00%3270,29
Type 71102259,0012231100,00%1894,33
BZT-70 101518,0010741100,00%835,92
AMX 50 Foch B10577,0048310,00%108,27
Ares 758399,009481100,00%416,49
T-29 3777,0010051100,00%3553,72
Ashigaru 102712,009241100,00%1665,85
AC 4 Experimental 6937,0044310,00%1287,84
T28 Concept 7610,008331100,00%759,72
AMX 13 57 GF 786,003841100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-07-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-07-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-11
Left: 2017-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-25
Left: 2015-09-07