Pakoney

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209731466265
Ø Tier7,339,149,589,39
Victories1029249,07%750,00%3248,48%12848,30%
Defeats1047749,95%750,00%3350,00%13450,57%
Draws2040,97%00,00%11,52%31,13%
Battles survived574527,39%214,29%1624,24%6123,02%
Tanks destroyed139800,6720,14430,651850,70
Destruction ratio0,920,170,860,91
Tanks spotted177830,8540,29540,822280,86
Damage dealt863,58909,211.420,441.519,57
Capture points126350,6000,00390,592500,94
Defense points86140,4100,0000,0040,02
Experience511,80595,43733,15760,77
WN7872,69421,52812,96882,37
WN81035,25526,831015,091144,20
Total
Battles20973
Ø Tier7,33
Victories1029249,07%
Defeats1047749,95%
Draws2040,97%
Battles survived574527,39%
Tanks destroyed139800,67
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted177830,85
Damage dealt863,58
Capture points126350,60
Defense points86140,41
Experience511,80
WN7872,69
WN81035,25
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier9,14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed20,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted40,29
Damage dealt909,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience595,43
WN7421,52
WN8526,83
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier9,58
Victories3248,48%
Defeats3350,00%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1624,24%
Tanks destroyed430,65
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted540,82
Damage dealt1.420,44
Capture points390,59
Defense points00,00
Experience733,15
WN7812,96
WN81015,09
Past 30 days
Battles265
Ø Tier9,39
Victories12848,30%
Defeats13450,57%
Draws31,13%
Battles survived6123,02%
Tanks destroyed1850,70
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2280,86
Damage dealt1.519,57
Capture points2500,94
Defense points40,02
Experience760,77
WN7882,37
WN81144,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.369,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience776,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1050,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed110,55
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted190,95
Damage dealt1.369,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,25
Experience776,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt174,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience302,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt174,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience302,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt353,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience229,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt353,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience229,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories2822,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9375,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1814,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt692,100,000,000,00
Capture points830,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1441,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience285,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories2822,76%
Defeats9375,61%
Draws21,63%
Battles survived1814,63%
Tanks destroyed170,14
Destruction ratio0,16
Tanks spotted980,80
Damage dealt692,10
Capture points830,67
Defense points1441,17
Experience285,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories5137,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4029,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.363,540,000,000,00
Capture points320,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience607,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories5137,78%
Defeats8160,00%
Draws32,22%
Battles survived4029,63%
Tanks destroyed600,44
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted570,42
Damage dealt1.363,54
Capture points320,24
Defense points280,21
Experience607,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (257)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26941,9449081655,76%1933,92
IS-381145,6554875350,60%1311,66
T297822,0845970848,31%947,13
WZ-13281126,9152854251,29%2521,52
T698840,2050248647,94%967,20
T-1091009,3550144347,18%806,73
T54E191752,2254544149,89%1737,74
SU-130PM 81254,6168043148,96%1130,73
IS7626,5240540944,50%678,78
T26E5 Patriot 8903,1968140348,14%950,10
T328721,6244533746,88%631,73
T71 DA7363,9238130542,95%499,96
WZ-132A91057,8451429045,86%1546,77
T216128,1225727844,24%116,35
KV-856451,3931027451,82%625,40
M66376,8028027348,72%417,62
Predatore 91588,6682527255,15%1284,36
T-448732,8652524842,74%772,51
M1271023,9139624548,98%1345,63
WZ-1317579,9944823447,44%1153,60
Strv 103-091330,1553822648,67%1014,13
Panhard EBR 909548,4349922544,44%593,53
STA-18662,2546821945,21%664,87
Cromwell6793,5849219651,53%1931,25
UDES 038850,1143819646,43%744,32
Centurion Mk. 7/19828,1347219541,03%511,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68430,7846419248,44%587,84
Projet Louis 9711,5670718346,45%824,72
53TP Markowskiego8787,0658618046,11%721,74
Centurion Mk. I8648,4654817748,59%687,03
Panhard AMD 178B6355,4529517448,28%844,62
KV-15375,2332117352,60%705,48
M75149,2521017152,63%390,07
T-5491030,2962416847,02%925,82
AT 86459,2232616752,69%650,86
Tiger II8825,1057316451,83%815,25
IS-7101709,6268716252,47%1275,08
59-166236,5235415948,43%499,28
AMX ELC bis5207,9925315941,51%458,92
E 7591264,2774414054,29%1069,14
Type 6191437,4777613952,52%1413,76
T1 Heavy5176,5919313842,75%107,05
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81115,4273313840,58%1102,78
Hotchkiss EBR7428,8745313445,52%735,48
50TP Tyszkiewicza91214,7853012950,39%990,02
Stridsyxa 81454,0186812955,81%1548,67
CS-538654,1350512643,65%673,46
Type 6891382,1177512648,41%1124,78
Type 5781063,9365412349,59%1060,79
Churchill I5308,9034611957,98%573,12
Churchill VII6499,8039811944,54%709,51
M446762,3841311766,67%1577,49
CS-5991308,3072911551,30%1161,76
M48A5 Patton101431,5769911447,37%987,24
40TP Habicha6432,1532311337,17%573,35
Crusader6176,5423711245,54%303,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7593,1843811155,86%732,74
Sherman Firefly6663,1837510850,93%1198,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4470,6636010765,42%1530,29
AMX M4 mle. 54101806,1078510649,06%1235,82
Object 430U101850,7279010551,43%1429,58
Emil I8636,0556210445,19%478,22
Jagdpanther7629,6137210241,18%577,81
Comet7606,4147110245,10%818,41
M415271,962169742,27%228,98
Ares 8591369,197609744,33%1244,60
M3 Lee4117,231759641,67%167,18
AMX 50 B101866,047319547,37%1314,27
AT 771084,395189257,61%1439,91
Škoda T 245276,692669149,45%609,68
Emil II91254,477469050,00%951,43
M374175,231569047,78%422,19
Tiger I7691,715048943,82%717,46
AMX 65 t81236,557508948,31%1406,82
ELC EVEN 90 8460,636468848,86%788,23
TBT 91604,977858744,83%1366,65
M5 Stuart448,332128554,12%129,06
P.44 Pantera81011,266758446,43%1158,60
Type T-345227,233098454,76%531,01
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481374,357948346,99%1522,27
Caernarvon81097,557928251,22%1227,26
Ferdinand8696,624678252,44%558,33
T-284179,441958153,09%454,39
Indien-Panzer81160,607658155,56%1565,64
AMX M4 mle. 5191734,568838155,56%1497,55
T-34-856590,653688048,75%1013,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65101534,067558053,75%1099,09
Conqueror91653,298447948,10%1398,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6483,094237660,53%901,48
AT 25299,342687643,42%475,24
Prototipo Standard B91217,677377544,00%943,52
Type 5 Heavy102053,687877545,33%1337,80
M46 Patton91388,107277346,58%1155,27
Leopard Prototyp A91427,217757252,78%1253,85
Object 43091571,437947250,00%1363,59
Progetto C50 mod. 6691476,567857147,89%1300,65
P.43 ter71010,447717060,00%1680,34
AMX 50 12091389,567577052,86%1197,26
45TP Habicha7628,585846956,52%797,22
Matilda487,901546743,28%35,65
CS-63101333,887316650,00%924,90
T-437589,565366654,55%829,56
P.43 bis6772,985746443,75%1279,75
AMX 12 t6523,773976456,25%1492,64
T2071097,227466352,38%1670,57
Jagdpanzer IV6756,664116254,84%1448,37
VK 36.01 (H)6670,284256051,67%1071,38
Vz. 60S Dravec 102010,289056060,00%1292,19
E 65 Zwilling 81655,739515949,15%1599,47
25TP KSUST II5267,772675639,29%355,29
Carro d'assalto P.8871234,398295655,36%1699,07
StuG III Ausf. G5559,363335552,73%1294,74
FV229 Contender91623,988755554,55%1397,39
Strv 746611,934555448,15%1025,01
CS-447913,286305450,00%1312,36
Ikv 1035339,942725349,06%643,34
Type 4 Ju-To7706,435225337,74%670,33
Ares 7581395,648925350,94%1818,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri7470,104325253,85%599,17
Leo7503,714735236,54%543,59
B.U.G.I.6406,173845244,23%480,02
M2 Medium Tank347,311025143,14%26,78
FV227 Conceiver81063,227595150,98%1099,31
M1039611,185225044,00%324,60
AMX 404155,372204948,98%414,03
Black Prince7992,967734948,98%1247,56
M26 Pershing81252,397764948,98%1544,54
Marder 38T4257,172354850,00%548,95
Sherman III5564,464114850,00%1658,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5533,154174864,58%1654,28
M5A1 Stuart4121,382364759,57%323,52
Leopard 1101738,346554740,43%1133,92
Covenanter5102,932074645,65%114,99
AMX 50 10081462,648384560,00%1640,75
ST vz. 394150,772364463,64%424,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha383,671404257,14%179,22
Alecto4220,903124254,76%537,95
FV230 Canopener102104,888524247,62%1405,75
FV225 Collector 91235,317283941,03%732,18
TS-6 91491,847083839,47%1110,39
T-46348,461053729,73%0,08
Ares 90101424,867073740,54%889,89
AMX M4 mle. 4571262,868593655,56%1789,93
VK 30.02 (D)7860,496563548,57%1206,49
M3 Stuart317,39913336,36%0,00
T2 Medium Tank263,641073351,52%159,17
Mars 81271,767273351,52%1292,25
OCP Peacekeeper 91352,136723132,26%919,56
Char Futur 4 91493,607123040,00%1176,90
14TP4181,432772853,57%536,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3115,821612850,00%203,90
DS PZInż5411,323752564,00%926,41
FV224 Chopper71552,4410042552,00%2210,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III376,081222458,33%177,97
IS-M81305,718922470,83%1531,60
Windhund 8971,335632445,83%821,20
Primo Victoria 8882,435012356,52%994,17
LT vz. 38380,641622240,91%72,59
T-345235,433552152,38%465,99
BZT-70 101400,116741942,11%602,41
M2 Light226,171021850,00%89,05
60TP Lewandowskiego101190,295671741,18%619,33
M7 Priest3160,651751764,71%441,50
Object 277101214,536131747,06%710,73
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81048,416351758,82%927,19
FV215b (183) 10956,335201546,67%483,59
BT-74217,073401450,00%671,10
Strv m/425398,714451457,14%1015,44
Type 4 Chi-To6479,365011450,00%756,33
STB-1102122,009201457,14%1829,31
DBV-152 102356,367721457,14%1619,72
Marder II3164,711491435,71%287,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4372,573381450,00%1237,94
StuG IV 5547,143311457,14%1372,52
Super Hellcat 7436,214011442,86%374,92
Sav m/434372,152691330,77%807,11
Type 95 Heavy4429,232941330,77%1516,12
O-I6346,773151323,08%261,57
Centurion Action X101120,775871346,15%737,18
Valentine AT4119,771261323,08%72,37
M-VII-Y 91802,8510481376,92%1547,07
Type 71102344,088591250,00%1606,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C362,171181233,33%21,82
P.435514,455341163,64%1432,47
VK 30.01 (H)5655,825051127,27%1687,84
Type 3 Ju-Nu61029,455681154,55%1602,64
Fantôme 91518,188921172,73%1639,85
Grant4472,305521060,00%1779,45
MS-1119,20481050,00%77,53
Strv 103B101652,006941050,00%1016,70
E 100101118,006851050,00%645,30
Pz.Kpfw. I212,501151060,00%204,70
Heavy Tank No. VI 6751,706031070,00%1301,52
Cromwell B 6293,803731040,00%252,59
Dicker Max 6548,604081070,00%903,53
Bretagne Panther 6684,104561060,00%1269,19
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81032,203081020,00%829,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81201,306321030,00%1146,39
O-I Experimental5417,33338955,56%744,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs416,00185944,44%46,85
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81646,67805966,67%1658,23
Excelsior 5133,22157933,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,1393850,00%258,85
Super Conqueror101652,00783850,00%1046,15
VK 30.02 (M)6777,50712875,00%1684,16
Leichttraktor173,57120742,86%118,06
Cruiser Mk. IV438,43212757,14%152,49
BZ-75101177,57614728,57%518,43
Panhard EBR 10510601,00639757,14%599,60
Löwe 8717,14599757,14%700,29
T28 Concept 7943,29511742,86%1214,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4361,50346633,33%748,60
T-50-2 6460,00437666,67%1493,07
43 M. Toldi III 386,00209666,67%387,90
T1 Cunningham121,403150,00%1,38
Pz.Kpfw. II215,00102560,00%173,17
Panzerjäger I266,8061540,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3176,40214560,00%585,50
CS-67 Szakal111641,60683540,00%956,14
Universal Carrier 2-pdr247,4072540,00%2,24
T110E5102119,80808540,00%1505,34
BT-53156,00164520,00%98,80
AMX 67 Imbattable112209,8012115100,00%1646,81
Leopard 120 Verbessert111856,80608520,00%1190,39
Stuart I-IV3249,50332450,00%1074,67
Kranvagn102189,00765450,00%1599,39
Renault FT AC2105,75160450,00%236,76
Object 140101829,25925475,00%1566,65
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8362,25296425,00%72,29
Renault Otsu198,67102333,33%187,22
T-26231,00169366,67%227,75
SDP 44 Burza60,00187333,33%0,00
AT 158971,67375333,33%782,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A373,33239366,67%224,71
Fauteur111720,67925366,67%1078,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II216,0080250,00%89,84
LT vz. 35259,005420,00%7,02
Lago4504,006822100,00%2248,92
Renault NC-3110,00992100,00%261,00
Rinoceronte10296,50658250,00%159,35
BZ-16681188,00839250,00%1263,36
T57 Heavy10354,0021120,00%3,10
Black Prince II 71130,5011332100,00%1354,39
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6168,0016520,00%143,83
M22245,004851100,00%1312,67
Pvlvv fm/4220,003610,00%0,00
Ikv 723305,004191100,00%1103,22
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2373,0029310,00%2062,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2245,0020010,00%1645,44
Renault R35298,004851100,00%450,34
XM69 Hacker111213,0026910,00%428,12
KV-1SA 50,003261100,00%261,00
T-29 3106,006910,00%84,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81602,005601100,00%1855,01
Light Mk. VIC 290,002001100,00%458,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2131,007921100,00%653,19
KR-1113168,0042510,00%1517,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-03
Left: 2026-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-21
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-28
Left: 2025-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2014-12-09
Left: 2014-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-11
Left: 2021-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-24
Left: 2015-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-26
Left: 2016-02-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-11-30
Left: 2016-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-10
Left: 2020-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-13
Left: 2021-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-24
Left: 2021-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-08
Left: 2021-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-20
Left: 2020-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-25