PHILleHUt

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-03-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10184015125453
Ø Tier6,406,536,587,35
Victories5254051,59%533,33%5644,80%22950,55%
Defeats4800947,14%1066,67%6652,80%21647,68%
Draws12911,27%00,00%32,40%81,77%
Battles survived3007729,53%16,67%2217,60%12527,59%
Tanks destroyed948190,93151,00950,763290,73
Destruction ratio1,321,070,921,00
Tanks spotted1108211,09251,671931,545281,17
Damage dealt848,68741,93828,96969,17
Capture points2227902,1900,001401,1211352,51
Defense points527490,5220,13100,08480,11
Experience448,89380,27410,06472,27
WN71151,12908,39948,18978,42
WN81357,261313,351216,541203,96
Total
Battles101840
Ø Tier6,40
Victories5254051,59%
Defeats4800947,14%
Draws12911,27%
Battles survived3007729,53%
Tanks destroyed948190,93
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1108211,09
Damage dealt848,68
Capture points2227902,19
Defense points527490,52
Experience448,89
WN71151,12
WN81357,26
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier6,53
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed151,00
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted251,67
Damage dealt741,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,13
Experience380,27
WN7908,39
WN81313,35
Past 7 days
Battles125
Ø Tier6,58
Victories5644,80%
Defeats6652,80%
Draws32,40%
Battles survived2217,60%
Tanks destroyed950,76
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1931,54
Damage dealt828,96
Capture points1401,12
Defense points100,08
Experience410,06
WN7948,18
WN81216,54
Past 30 days
Battles453
Ø Tier7,35
Victories22950,55%
Defeats21647,68%
Draws81,77%
Battles survived12527,59%
Tanks destroyed3290,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted5281,17
Damage dealt969,17
Capture points11352,51
Defense points480,11
Experience472,27
WN7978,42
WN81203,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories6038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8856,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5132,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.529,690,000,000,00
Capture points1390,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2461,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience377,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories6038,46%
Defeats8856,41%
Draws85,13%
Battles survived5132,69%
Tanks destroyed720,46
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1160,74
Damage dealt1.529,69
Capture points1390,89
Defense points2461,58
Experience377,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles275000
Victories12244,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14050,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws134,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9534,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1250,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2040,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,490,000,000,00
Capture points5602,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2520,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience370,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles275
Victories12244,36%
Defeats14050,91%
Draws134,73%
Battles survived9534,55%
Tanks destroyed1250,45
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted2040,74
Damage dealt782,49
Capture points5602,04
Defense points2520,92
Experience370,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories3438,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5056,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3134,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt477,210,000,000,00
Capture points1251,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1311,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience244,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories3438,20%
Defeats5056,18%
Draws55,62%
Battles survived3134,83%
Tanks destroyed460,52
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted670,75
Damage dealt477,21
Capture points1251,40
Defense points1311,47
Experience244,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles596000
Victories20334,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38163,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11519,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3190,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8041,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt503,160,000,000,00
Capture points6731,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5390,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience249,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles596
Victories20334,06%
Defeats38163,93%
Draws122,01%
Battles survived11519,30%
Tanks destroyed3190,54
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted8041,35
Damage dealt503,16
Capture points6731,13
Defense points5390,90
Experience249,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1106000
Victories59954,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49344,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47643,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7420,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11361,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,020,000,000,00
Capture points34713,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points30572,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience516,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles1106
Victories59954,16%
Defeats49344,58%
Draws141,27%
Battles survived47643,04%
Tanks destroyed7420,67
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted11361,03
Damage dealt1.046,02
Capture points34713,14
Defense points30572,76
Experience516,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2391000
Victories110046,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats123451,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws572,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75831,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13530,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25711,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt651,640,000,000,00
Capture points41071,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points34121,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience315,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles2391
Victories110046,01%
Defeats123451,61%
Draws572,38%
Battles survived75831,70%
Tanks destroyed13530,57
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted25711,08
Damage dealt651,64
Capture points41071,72
Defense points34121,43
Experience315,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles437000
Victories21549,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22050,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14032,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2170,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2790,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.286,800,000,000,00
Capture points6361,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3050,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience507,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles437
Victories21549,20%
Defeats22050,34%
Draws20,46%
Battles survived14032,04%
Tanks destroyed2170,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2790,64
Damage dealt1.286,80
Capture points6361,46
Defense points3050,70
Experience507,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (325)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
O-I6896,01506361156,80%1813,04
T110E4101794,16504322245,10%1297,10
M18 Hellcat6774,61423300350,82%1467,29
KV-856837,45491277253,43%1621,97
T28 Prototype81302,74507270349,76%1491,50
KV-15684,99458242456,35%1738,61
IS-381240,43541218050,00%1460,56
AMX 13 909948,60490213248,55%1414,75
Type 586693,41476207455,30%1533,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3337,45320202258,01%1567,97
ARL 446715,78422200151,12%1354,00
IS-271032,17527181054,36%1508,32
E 100101673,10539174546,25%1228,53
Cromwell6621,34466150452,93%1313,97
T28 Concept 7999,23504146956,43%1596,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91268,76519141948,84%1324,29
T3091595,09524139447,56%1437,65
AMX 50 10081148,19501138750,04%1312,01
IS-7101567,61507127045,12%1170,16
IS-6 81224,61540122449,84%1462,49
O-Ni71021,36547115155,78%1399,84
T-34-85M 6894,91531114656,46%1741,89
TOG II* 6817,64456114555,63%1552,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri7879,78475110551,49%1463,23
Churchill I5653,28432109957,32%1618,49
WZ-111 81058,36519108150,51%1228,09
VK 36.01 (H)6658,6243591951,36%1153,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6626,9436491547,98%888,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8741,1946787745,72%1273,25
Tiger II81113,9052282951,27%1296,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3334,4632579957,82%1558,70
Marder II3414,0233377860,41%1696,12
Tiger I71159,6955077352,52%1721,84
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7923,9647575554,44%1264,52
AMX 12 t6520,9240675147,67%1374,25
Comet7826,7449174652,28%1427,55
T25/27702,6534673145,83%899,36
Kunze Panzer 91215,0352471547,27%1068,71
T404549,7934469257,95%1625,96
M446714,4843267950,96%1186,79
11081099,1948867851,03%1382,58
S35 CA5636,8737666952,62%1578,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3247,3331261956,54%1203,34
E 7591404,0852461051,97%1302,55
Type 4 Chi-To6676,3647960247,84%1345,44
Dicker Max 6753,7641760247,67%1334,29
T-1091343,6650260047,00%1207,63
Chi-Ni2189,2826558757,58%1063,68
LTP 3266,0329258652,90%1467,47
Turán III prototípus 5587,2846458056,72%1629,66
AMX 13 105101156,4151256146,17%1233,04
M53/M5591285,4951456046,25%1293,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2228,2828555056,91%1505,73
VK 30.01 (P)6823,5350152051,73%1466,68
WZ-111 model 1-491312,7652751946,24%1202,95
T26E4 SuperPershing 8934,3847951644,96%1127,52
T-345519,5636650455,95%1690,00
T-29 3479,6042850263,55%2126,51
D23247,0126149554,34%1057,20
T-50-2 6574,2745948951,94%1669,42
Type 64 6550,3743448047,08%1320,09
Matilda4419,6533146753,32%1286,07
Hummel6717,1643046550,11%986,71
STA-18876,1343145646,49%1064,39
Škoda T 256652,6541745550,99%1323,46
G.W. Panther7819,5647345350,11%914,47
Hotchkiss EBR7573,1548445254,42%1334,13
Vickers Medium Mk. III3257,0525845055,11%1144,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 6866,4553244655,16%1608,82
T-34-856713,0046143453,00%1459,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6537,2643943052,79%1385,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007823,0448042554,82%1305,79
IS7968,8257042344,44%1374,83
T-44-100 81048,3854741845,22%1224,12
SU-182156,6315640049,25%934,65
Type T-345518,4838740057,75%1713,07
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6905,0354839954,14%1784,36
Pawlack Tank6891,1252939760,45%1627,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81131,1952937946,17%1244,47
Char Futur 4 91479,0856637647,34%1298,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101419,9751637446,26%1115,46
M5A1 Stuart4285,1834336556,16%1053,20
Renault NC-311219,7527735757,70%1489,41
StuG IV 5434,8731635750,14%1120,91
Panzerjäger I2302,4030335459,60%1457,47
LHMTV8649,1047834648,55%1102,15
WZ-1328704,2043833945,72%1148,95
AMX M4 mle. 457891,9347733748,37%1184,32
T-262232,3428333458,98%1507,83
T675649,5840533054,55%1598,18
G.W. Tiger (P)81018,6244132539,69%1016,40
T1 Cunningham1152,9620731553,02%903,56
Bretagne Panther 6796,3252931555,87%1489,63
A-436727,4449430753,75%1546,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5460,9036029652,70%1339,62
LTG7716,7350428448,94%1477,22
M10 RBFM 5590,5841928155,52%1317,75
Type 97 Te-Ke 2180,1023226748,69%894,44
59-166660,6451426752,43%2075,55
T-34-17886,1352626451,52%1389,31
MT-256570,9848026153,64%1871,84
T-463227,8426425853,88%1067,61
T-34 with L-11 4404,2242625856,98%1571,96
Kolohousenka1170,3621825754,47%890,59
Object 277101399,5749825641,02%903,06
VK 100.01 (P)81115,2154225145,02%1153,97
Object 261101230,0448024646,34%922,62
Excalibur 6744,3749524055,42%1207,97
BT-7 artillery 3270,6229523556,17%1167,19
AMX ELC bis5242,0030523244,40%631,68
T-505287,3732122951,97%1035,96
IS-2M 71131,1958222756,83%1483,40
T3 HMC2109,8912022643,36%256,65
Super Hellcat 7944,2750822350,67%1443,86
O-Ho8985,6650722247,75%1043,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5358,1726521850,00%875,25
T7 Combat Car 2119,2320620750,72%504,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4540,7833520354,19%1567,50
BDR G1 B5480,8730720250,00%880,19
Light Mk. VIC 2139,5120420245,54%666,84
Sturmpanzer II4426,7626119857,07%1436,43
Centurion Mk. I8895,5246019746,70%1095,41
Panhard AMD 178B6480,1944319755,84%1534,26
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2234,3127219655,61%1137,04
Grille5546,5637919555,90%1137,49
GSR 3301 Setter7479,9144819248,44%987,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2113,7023818846,28%390,51
AMX 13 757482,6742718143,09%800,01
M127826,8748517951,40%1047,24
MS-11132,8124817556,00%692,79
Renault Otsu1135,2020817251,16%538,71
TVP VTU Koncept8796,6347117246,51%889,37
Leopard 1101234,7050617146,20%812,09
Tetrarch 2216,0925017154,39%1114,64
T-45 2218,5027616753,89%1242,78
Vz. 44-171073,8266716253,70%1494,99
T-284305,3028716156,52%1012,83
AMX 65 t8964,6948816146,58%1049,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5584,4647315852,53%1527,92
AT 86913,4358015558,06%1886,84
M60 101147,6644915143,71%765,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6498,4050215149,01%1485,24
SU-54370,7420514854,05%953,50
K-91-PT 91296,2153314544,83%1062,82
Leichttraktor1133,1121814043,57%502,36
Pz.Kpfw. I2206,1225213950,36%977,57
IS-2 shielded 71147,4357313649,26%1495,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6668,9339713548,15%1200,46
VK 30.02 (D)7986,5359913554,81%1721,38
T56 GMC3175,5018213156,49%513,23
T9591495,6057513047,69%1117,59
Leopard Prototyp A91288,3854012653,17%1120,46
Ares 7581070,0957012646,83%1197,34
A46 6482,1743812446,77%1480,15
G.W. E 100101227,7749312244,26%852,65
Hotchkiss H352176,7423412149,59%817,97
Crusader6256,9023812144,63%587,81
Object 777 Version II 91202,8656511845,76%961,70
VK 30.02 (M)6638,7847411551,30%1147,86
T-448853,6649111240,18%894,20
SU-263266,4116911248,21%729,26
Indien-Panzer81071,1254511051,82%1312,92
AMX 404197,7725310954,13%715,66
TT-130M 91099,0853010749,53%880,67
StuG III Ausf. B4634,4434510451,92%1784,85
D12133,6018210046,00%498,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 518937,084859947,47%936,50
StuG III Ausf. G5589,423819860,20%1464,69
Jagdpanther71029,964959652,08%1341,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507865,155369647,92%1053,44
M10 Wolverine5306,562219147,25%518,00
T-437861,145238748,28%1313,98
ARL V396764,784838550,59%1517,71
Type 91 Heavy3321,872618253,66%1285,19
P26/404543,833408149,38%1649,18
T-15061094,035837962,03%2220,37
Covenanter5162,762157847,44%368,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu5339,213907648,68%811,65
SU-100Y 6782,994677542,67%1172,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4383,923357448,65%1105,23
M40/M4381077,255297153,52%1073,49
Concept No. 5101233,114717140,85%709,36
T-26G FT2202,141897051,43%667,83
Mitsu 1085717,874237055,71%1459,80
T 55A 91291,845997048,57%1221,60
B14194,621996947,83%399,28
4TP1255,912216858,82%1412,71
43 M. Toldi III 3163,131996845,59%729,62
Valentine II 4319,723926451,56%1089,99
Pudel 6797,444886347,62%1420,77
T110E3101730,405756245,16%1058,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,781915952,54%115,29
121B 101301,695065940,68%844,76
MKA 2439,184665658,93%2012,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I1156,162255561,82%955,44
Emil I81103,645145545,45%1058,84
A-205523,564015440,74%2072,51
SU-86326,662325339,62%203,31
GSOR the TANK 91104,534925347,17%920,30
KV-371006,775265255,77%1267,44
M7 Priest3289,181975152,94%826,26
M5 Stuart4507,163495042,00%1623,46
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6804,505655050,00%1624,74
Pvlvv fm/422192,562124854,17%880,47
Sturmpanzer I Bison3254,062194858,33%955,10
BT-74603,264474755,32%2964,31
TNH 105/10008680,494174740,43%584,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91170,264924744,68%901,94
Renault FT1122,731854533,33%547,50
Škoda T 509896,914284344,19%582,86
AE Phase I 91187,494834341,86%826,17
Renault UE 573252,932664151,22%822,40
T71 CMCD7949,057084065,00%2415,02
Pz.Kpfw. 5581353,205394045,00%1076,41
Gryphon 101347,584684050,00%787,39
T92 HMC101097,384893943,59%771,67
Type 95 Ha-Go2246,822813855,26%1264,47
Cruiser Mk. I1364,452763865,79%2265,01
WZ-111 model 5A101312,055103842,11%865,51
SU-76M4430,683063857,89%1321,59
M48A5 Patton101131,135483855,26%824,75
T-34 shielded 5579,924453855,26%1595,05
Type 5 Ke-Ho4297,383883745,95%941,09
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2140,091663557,14%885,24
SU-122A5342,142683542,86%583,89
Strv m/382315,472133455,88%1556,58
Windhund 8814,004483452,94%698,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3248,672493348,48%802,25
T207854,065263253,13%1312,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4460,003633259,38%1985,22
T-116 3308,972823250,00%1354,47
Somua SAu 404300,802773050,00%788,40
T376660,204853050,00%2105,25
Strv fm/211176,072952951,72%974,62
KV-1SA 5494,974322948,28%914,64
Patton the Tank 9871,214642941,38%665,82
L-60 2107,902212948,28%466,90
AT 15A 7824,455682951,72%1209,91
T2 Medium Tank2165,712012842,86%748,64
LTTB8499,933932828,57%688,33
Renault FT AC2202,071902751,85%801,66
Object 283 91135,225672748,15%1164,64
MTLS-1G14 3317,813402755,56%1547,75
Cobra 91189,154972740,74%918,82
T78 6910,375372759,26%1417,66
T1 HMC290,771432657,69%446,43
Nashorn6643,463422642,31%869,53
Churchill VII6771,844172524,00%1227,76
Semovente M415452,762832540,00%730,61
M24 Chaffee5643,445482552,00%2803,53
Churchill Crocodile 6890,125122544,00%1392,06
Fantôme 91052,174962454,17%870,93
AMX 383123,432222369,57%422,89
Straussler V–4/40 3429,174302356,52%1960,93
AMX AC mle. 4881259,645102240,91%1199,29
Lago4527,793481963,16%1922,06
Ikv 723324,262331957,89%1109,56
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9480,165241957,89%615,17
M4A3E8 Sherman61015,616471877,78%2322,02
AMX AC mle. 467842,114261844,44%1150,79
AMX 50 1209955,653651735,29%520,02
M16/43 Sahariano 3564,885611764,71%2008,96
Fiat 30001201,502191643,75%1060,24
VK 16.02 Leopard5700,314001637,50%2817,23
T-602122,941701643,75%350,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8495,253661625,00%679,94
SU-85I 5778,945261643,75%1771,04
BT-22345,672951560,00%1820,74
Cruiser Mk. IV4199,802531566,67%659,21
Ferdinand81043,334311540,00%793,73
Black Prince II 71072,935841560,00%1470,58
Type 97 Chi-Ha3336,862791450,00%1266,86
P.435397,543211353,85%1043,76
Type 619685,774201346,15%459,63
AT-12224,311871338,46%860,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 101654,695361346,15%855,64
BZ-5871041,624951323,08%1190,27
Loyd Gun Carriage299,541011338,46%403,68
M14/412528,752581233,33%2294,86
Ikv 90 Typ B7532,672701216,67%449,57
T26E3 Eagle 7 71156,674591233,33%1379,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2127,821971145,45%557,54
L6/402159,452051127,27%371,40
S-517904,274061136,36%905,34
Cruiser Mk. II2334,602261070,00%1888,69
Ram II 5812,406871050,00%2699,87
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8994,807871080,00%1310,40
Somua SM 81586,407401050,00%1761,99
112 8684,905351060,00%769,57
Object 4309850,78574966,67%777,31
M4-85 5353,11232911,11%474,14
Valiant 5543,89383933,33%997,58
M4A1 Revalorisé 8613,89484977,78%667,82
T3E2 Medium Tank 3169,00359875,00%737,06
Cromwell B 6644,25421837,50%984,39
M46 Patton91179,00605757,14%1061,43
7TP2330,83205650,00%1138,41
Mäuschen9683,17279616,67%281,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3758,60331540,00%2825,95
Gabler’s Destroyer 5400,00303540,00%1031,28
FV1066 Senlac 8615,40393560,00%1083,07
M3 Stuart3472,00231450,00%2195,76
Vickers Medium Mk. II2280,75210425,00%1609,06
Panzerwagen 39 3400,00462450,00%1720,12
Cruiser Mk. III395,75172475,00%443,72
Lago M38 3524,25639450,00%1702,59
FCM 2C 3441,75341475,00%1527,99
10TP3351,00220333,33%1348,22
M2 Light2375,67181333,33%1359,79
Pz.Kpfw. II2316,67325366,67%1730,37
Type 4 Heavy91144,6742330,00%865,59
ELC EVEN 90 8446,67504333,33%579,11
M415204,50257250,00%172,51
AT 771120,50465250,00%1139,88
BT-53102,50106250,00%86,70
T1E6 2102,008320,00%211,28
Chi-Go 7252,5016120,00%11,47
LT vz. 352353,002611100,00%1680,39
Vickers Mk. E Type B2381,006761100,00%2615,70
Valentine3423,0017610,00%1758,16
M26 Pershing8485,0029010,00%272,19
T-549919,005021100,00%811,53
HWK 30 80,0012010,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8581,0014010,00%265,44
WZ-120-1G FT 8877,0019210,00%559,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-03-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-03-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-23
Left: 2016-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-06
Left: 2016-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-28
Left: 2017-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-29
Left: 2018-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-23
Left: 2016-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-04
Left: 2017-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-29
Left: 2017-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-14
Left: 2015-09-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-28