PACHAMAMA

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19662062364
Ø Tier7,310,009,979,77
Victories1002150,97%00,00%2946,77%16144,23%
Defeats933747,49%00,00%3048,39%19754,12%
Draws3041,55%00,00%34,84%61,65%
Battles survived614931,27%00,00%2438,71%12233,52%
Tanks destroyed197031,0000,00771,243811,05
Destruction ratio1,460,002,031,57
Tanks spotted190090,9700,00510,822430,67
Damage dealt1.225,870,002.454,652.222,94
Capture points265451,3500,0000,001940,53
Defense points155500,7900,0000,001950,54
Experience646,380,00890,68830,73
WN71274,630,001283,401153,68
WN81590,540,001989,371774,84
Total
Battles19662
Ø Tier7,31
Victories1002150,97%
Defeats933747,49%
Draws3041,55%
Battles survived614931,27%
Tanks destroyed197031,00
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted190090,97
Damage dealt1.225,87
Capture points265451,35
Defense points155500,79
Experience646,38
WN71274,63
WN81590,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles62
Ø Tier9,97
Victories2946,77%
Defeats3048,39%
Draws34,84%
Battles survived2438,71%
Tanks destroyed771,24
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted510,82
Damage dealt2.454,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience890,68
WN71283,40
WN81989,37
Past 30 days
Battles364
Ø Tier9,77
Victories16144,23%
Defeats19754,12%
Draws61,65%
Battles survived12233,52%
Tanks destroyed3811,05
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted2430,67
Damage dealt2.222,94
Capture points1940,53
Defense points1950,54
Experience830,73
WN71153,68
WN81774,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1578,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.662,050,000,000,00
Capture points271,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience441,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories421,05%
Defeats1578,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted150,79
Damage dealt1.662,05
Capture points271,42
Defense points00,00
Experience441,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1487,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt886,940,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience158,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories16,25%
Defeats1487,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted201,25
Damage dealt886,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience158,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted163,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt402,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points102,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience154,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted163,20
Damage dealt402,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points102,00
Experience154,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories914,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5183,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived813,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted621,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt454,770,000,000,00
Capture points911,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience129,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories914,75%
Defeats5183,61%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived813,11%
Tanks destroyed240,39
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted621,02
Damage dealt454,77
Capture points911,49
Defense points100,16
Experience129,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles763000
Victories37849,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33744,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws486,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24231,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4770,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8181,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt931,000,000,000,00
Capture points23423,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10981,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience413,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles763
Victories37849,54%
Defeats33744,17%
Draws486,29%
Battles survived24231,72%
Tanks destroyed4770,63
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted8181,07
Damage dealt931,00
Capture points23423,07
Defense points10981,44
Experience413,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2204000
Victories115152,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats104447,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75634,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12920,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18800,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.494,520,000,000,00
Capture points62652,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points55362,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience775,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles2204
Victories115152,22%
Defeats104447,37%
Draws90,41%
Battles survived75634,30%
Tanks destroyed12920,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted18800,85
Damage dealt1.494,52
Capture points62652,84
Defense points55362,51
Experience775,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2160540
Victories7434,26%00,00%360,00%1742,50%
Defeats14165,28%00,00%240,00%2357,50%
Draws10,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4520,83%00,00%240,00%1537,50%
Tanks destroyed1220,5600,0030,60280,70
Destruction ratio0,710,001,001,12
Tanks spotted1120,5200,0010,20160,40
Damage dealt1.751,150,001.513,202.164,40
Capture points1410,6500,0000,00521,30
Defense points1240,5700,0000,00561,40
Experience652,380,00763,00771,28
Total
Battles216
Victories7434,26%
Defeats14165,28%
Draws10,46%
Battles survived4520,83%
Tanks destroyed1220,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1120,52
Damage dealt1.751,15
Capture points1410,65
Defense points1240,57
Experience652,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.513,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience763,00
Past 30 days
Battles40
Victories1742,50%
Defeats2357,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1537,50%
Tanks destroyed280,70
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted160,40
Damage dealt2.164,40
Capture points521,30
Defense points561,40
Experience771,28
Anzeigen

Tanks (306)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 36 Pak 40 3558,8850074962,22%2122,19
S35 CA5603,6337665251,07%1567,01
KV-8561049,1173850554,85%2132,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81452,7363046852,78%1619,84
T57 Heavy102100,9777145754,27%1764,19
M661160,1273943849,32%2116,31
E 50 Ausf. M102003,5575941752,52%1725,95
T3 HMC2271,6428841659,86%1456,81
T34 81244,8763638147,51%1444,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101869,5950131642,72%1364,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91594,3274930046,67%1633,86
T-100 LT101027,3574628947,06%1219,04
IS71409,9688527358,61%2324,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81283,4773325945,56%1433,43
M41 Walker Bulldog8779,4867525253,57%1508,96
Type 5 Heavy102775,3098424757,49%2178,68
60TP Lewandowskiego102215,9584324450,00%1808,44
KR-1112789,1295924446,31%1996,28
FV4005 Stage II101842,8568322648,67%1417,29
M53/M5591144,4866022047,73%1007,90
E 5091828,2081121250,47%1959,77
DBV-152 102361,1972921146,45%1617,47
AMX 13 909787,3868520250,00%1146,69
T1 Heavy5415,9933919451,55%731,36
T-44-100 81335,5982118752,94%1824,57
T54E191350,5174918653,23%1254,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C395,8025318354,64%338,21
MT-256580,6769217757,06%2220,14
T4991130,0776617652,27%1813,17
AMX AC mle. 488954,2537017039,41%893,91
KV-2 (R) 61243,0982316254,94%2366,40
T-345597,8451316057,50%2110,00
Grille 15102252,5569815645,51%1528,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81453,8781215548,39%1732,03
VK 30.02 (M)6928,3772015054,67%2097,22
IS-381556,6586414755,10%2094,60
IS-7102205,2786414749,66%1897,46
M127973,9057314656,85%1446,48
MS-11243,4929714562,07%1744,36
M40/M4381161,1460914555,17%1272,92
T-54 ltwt.9901,0473314253,52%1312,74
Cromwell B 6896,2074813760,58%1967,40
T92 HMC101271,5364913551,11%979,72
Type 59 81390,1283512950,39%1901,09
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91973,2076712739,37%1500,10
LTTB8880,9879711853,39%1713,20
T2 Medium Tank2125,7319611650,86%527,43
T25 AT71088,3247911350,44%1579,19
Panther II81168,5670111141,44%1590,80
TS-54 81160,4175711143,24%1155,35
T-284456,9851710960,55%1873,02
105 leFH18B2 5802,6059010948,62%1655,83
M8A14280,1326810651,89%642,48
ELC EVEN 90 8565,8068210553,33%1060,47
SU-10061046,5065910454,81%2038,47
IS-6 81436,3880310350,49%1765,53
Panther7981,2173310152,48%1737,35
Forest Spirit 81558,4777710150,50%1728,48
AMX 12 t6314,0033910050,00%701,09
T-1091263,8369510042,00%1071,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007786,666039648,96%1118,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91574,697039655,21%1269,58
T376515,204649453,19%1514,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101948,667169243,48%1483,86
AMX ELC bis5166,893069255,43%438,57
leKpz Borkenkäfer111480,638349148,35%1688,43
AMX 50 B102480,388829055,56%2138,87
M36 Jackson6850,834258852,27%1701,16
M3 Lee4233,552498743,68%686,86
AE Phase I 91690,058268646,51%1506,80
AMX 67 Imbattable112671,029308550,59%1764,97
M18 Hellcat6684,693618138,27%1049,45
M446757,155567955,70%1458,41
Tiger-Maus 91613,798037650,00%1360,78
Ares 90102046,418227548,00%1508,03
ARL V396372,612527437,84%386,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81421,237107443,24%1362,75
T1 Cunningham1114,822247258,33%668,25
Somua SAu 404144,371757034,29%121,60
Leopard Prototyp A91759,078117054,29%1681,36
KV-26899,496726956,52%1681,46
KV-1S6793,227606959,42%1762,62
AMX AC mle. 467860,493916850,00%1177,04
Škoda T 256829,097076758,21%1969,59
AMX 50 Foch91134,043786737,31%741,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91945,488896654,55%1814,76
Škoda T 56 81645,688676650,00%1607,26
T110E3102091,147616349,21%1496,65
Ho-Ri 192172,618776254,84%2115,19
Škoda T 5091636,487666048,33%1428,22
Conqueror91698,788866056,67%1570,68
T110E4102328,687126038,33%1495,04
AMX 13 757490,734835646,43%890,72
VK 100.01 (P)8942,436945653,57%974,84
FV229 Contender92166,3310105554,55%2055,03
T110E5101811,008255453,70%1304,10
T-34-85M 61038,747615437,04%1905,20
Renault FT 75 BS2154,821215141,18%792,97
Taschenratte112536,989525145,10%1564,13
Object 277101826,827484948,98%1297,99
T3092265,218374837,50%2369,08
Nashorn6802,903934852,08%1521,37
XM57 81568,007144845,83%1342,48
Lorraine 39L AM3160,551334734,04%256,90
AMX 50 12091723,357694652,17%1505,51
Caernarvon81190,077914652,17%1308,32
FV4025 Contriver112510,338444542,22%1501,57
Char Murat 91742,167864551,11%1511,16
TVP VTU Koncept8892,116884454,55%1064,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6776,664784431,82%1254,31
AMX M4 mle. 54102279,667834440,91%1672,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101450,309024459,09%1705,64
Kampfpanzer 67102224,028234443,18%1592,53
SU-855655,674984353,49%1533,93
Škoda T 245630,816664372,09%2439,90
Vz. 60S Dravec 102506,428594339,53%1591,63
M415525,174704257,14%931,64
Panhard EBR 909746,837224247,62%939,34
Cobra 91579,388064252,38%1330,96
Object 261101521,416974143,90%1251,85
45TP Habicha71326,827693938,46%1910,83
LT-432 8666,746943948,72%1142,08
VK 72.01 (K) 102227,187073935,90%1205,79
Type 5781596,498713754,05%1781,68
Pz.Kpfw. 5581902,009733745,95%1861,41
Dicker Max 6699,573693743,24%1142,45
Renault FT AC262,941393658,33%150,05
FV230 Canopener102054,587973638,89%1360,02
Ares 90 C112133,948643644,44%1588,17
T3281643,348503545,71%1895,66
AMX 105 AM mle. 474312,603393551,43%1082,37
SFAC 105 81447,637323548,57%1284,31
Panhard AMD 178B6493,355533455,88%1677,00
Charioteer Nomad 81736,357743447,06%1865,60
AMX M4 mle. 4571699,7010003360,61%2988,10
Renault UE 57370,701543342,42%23,54
Leichttraktor1151,841733243,75%615,42
T28 Concept 71269,229093271,88%2093,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 81360,788163253,13%1622,25
Gryphon 102144,067743250,00%1414,00
Ho-Ri 281601,688323158,06%2069,37
T-4371457,618823148,39%2760,20
T9591855,878493158,06%1427,90
T675559,354873151,61%1347,10
SDP wz 66 Grom 81409,038143164,52%1519,69
Prototipo 6 81577,748393145,16%1560,58
Black Prince71271,079073053,33%1832,72
VK 30.02 (D)71086,037133043,33%1799,88
CC-46 Pancernik 91599,407753043,33%1330,20
Cruiser Mk. II2256,574213070,00%1434,86
T2881114,035813033,33%954,23
Ho-Ri 3102269,338123060,00%1846,31
AMX M4 mle. 5191861,538913053,33%1642,01
Mäuschen91615,178493050,00%1429,64
122 TM 81465,507253040,00%1591,28
TVP T 50/51101859,557742955,17%1448,54
Maus101816,457682941,38%1169,09
M10 Wolverine5647,284442975,86%1951,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5712,724082955,17%2109,85
Strv S1 8838,245472951,72%662,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 2194,614452867,86%1184,23
BDR G1 B5337,932802850,00%551,27
B14177,112142744,44%280,25
Object 907 101975,199772762,96%1559,64
P26/404504,884352650,00%1310,51
Type 6891921,767742544,00%1454,13
M54 Renegade 81123,166722540,00%949,74
SU-10181207,887082454,17%1540,00
SU-100M171040,387182450,00%1586,63
Waffenträger auf E 100102159,426602445,83%1346,15
CS-52 LIS 81182,886612450,00%1260,26
Leopard 1101871,707612356,52%1457,96
Charioteer81478,786782339,13%1664,59
Škoda T 40 6641,305002339,13%940,47
Super Conqueror101474,827172245,45%955,35
AMX 50 Foch B101743,277682245,45%1181,52
ST vz. 394462,295722157,14%1987,35
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3578,577162152,38%1719,62
TOG II* 6808,904082133,33%1401,28
Churchill VII6969,706622035,00%1906,45
Chi-To SP71417,209332070,00%1965,16
AT 771174,258202060,00%1586,96
Challenger71273,457702045,00%1938,35
Char Futur 4 91603,057852055,00%1322,04
AT 861073,748421957,89%2187,73
Sturer Emil7729,373591952,63%936,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5432,373671942,11%903,48
Husarz 81519,268371957,89%1525,21
Hotchkiss H35245,781431844,44%25,52
212A91038,286101844,44%756,50
GSOR 1008 81762,618861861,11%1936,61
T297362,652301711,76%150,87
AT 1581229,597501747,06%1182,83
Marder 38T4621,714341752,94%2176,38
D23123,881681650,00%316,30
40TP Habicha61044,756381631,25%2155,19
Super Hellcat 7839,565341637,50%1134,97
Renault FT177,531211540,00%210,66
50TP prototyp 81088,607071553,33%1181,98
T56 GMC3184,332361553,33%558,37
ISU-152K 81557,607601553,33%1735,27
Object 703 Version II 81196,206151526,67%988,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101900,607641546,67%1273,40
T2071506,439641464,29%2562,90
D1255,211201435,71%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6690,934721435,71%924,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68415,295311450,00%575,92
Windhund 81691,148881457,14%1983,23
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81056,217581442,86%1261,74
LTP 3117,571891457,14%435,95
Ikv 90 Typ B71216,466511346,15%1871,24
AMX 383128,851691338,46%159,52
Obsidian 8922,387271353,85%1045,58
LT vz. 383264,674011258,33%1304,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3135,081481225,00%282,75
T-46396,081511250,00%224,11
Panzerjäger I270,251411250,00%83,31
M2 Medium Tank381,751451258,33%195,65
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91387,335071216,67%841,57
Kunze Panzer 92296,087521233,33%2156,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4453,094321163,64%1228,71
Tiger II8888,915751127,27%745,62
K-91-PT 91338,456311136,36%1020,36
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8985,095851136,36%868,86
M3 Stuart365,501721050,00%96,26
T-34-8561237,709371070,00%3032,49
T404518,704381070,00%1795,42
Pz.Kpfw. I246,301501060,00%203,66
Object 252U 81079,906721040,00%832,99
SU-15271441,22803955,56%2603,18
AT-12229,44174933,33%798,37
Marder II393,8994911,11%24,59
AT 25660,89584966,67%1639,35
T-50-2 6640,33679955,56%2008,73
Light Mk. VIC 2166,67235944,44%814,09
Leox 91581,00936966,67%1491,73
WZ-131G FT61050,25807875,00%2281,57
BZT-70 10959,88548825,00%263,55
T26E4 SuperPershing 81679,75816837,50%2096,16
Object 752 91627,13857850,00%1172,23
Matilda4595,57414742,86%1517,03
25TP KSUST II5697,43651785,71%2037,34
M5A1 Stuart4312,29443742,86%1091,80
AMX 13 F3 AM6478,71503742,86%499,58
T-505266,29308771,43%989,10
M24 Chaffee5249,43335785,71%783,31
Loyd Gun Carriage2127,71175757,14%919,50
Gorilla111646,57738742,86%858,06
KV-1SA 5434,00560757,14%812,88
BZ-72-1 101431,29489714,29%778,64
SPHT 91972,14753742,86%1177,59
AMX 40491,33208666,67%323,45
A-436504,83231616,67%817,70
ST-66 8932,00601633,33%1013,75
Tetrarch 2196,83261633,33%842,33
DZT-159 91423,67703650,00%1104,32
Sentinelle 91950,33914650,00%1675,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,2058540,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2146,40152580,00%751,87
T-26256,60195540,00%16,75
FV3046443,80498560,00%714,35
Chieftain Mk. 6 101962,601008580,00%1406,89
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91090,80681560,00%836,88
Vz. 68 Squall 8614,6039450,00%858,65
Vz. 62 Jasan 91442,20500520,00%918,70
T7 Combat Car 238,00100520,00%3,10
Caernarvon Action X 8455,20510540,00%269,00
Turtle Mk. I 81274,40955580,00%1206,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81085,80604540,00%1036,56
Renault Otsu1131,75211475,00%685,23
M2 Light270,25251450,00%115,22
M5 Stuart433,0010040,00%2,29
Type 71101745,75863450,00%1138,49
T 54D 91273,75600450,00%1081,74
K-2 81019,50631425,00%966,13
Object 777 Version II 91859,50886450,00%1997,69
TBT 91918,25988450,00%1751,68
114 SP2 102001,25795450,00%1269,56
SU-100I 5480,75360425,00%517,03
O-I6704,33460333,33%850,43
Covenanter5176,67203333,33%289,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5290,0021130,00%492,45
Stridsyxa 8785,6734730,00%456,91
Char de transition 61420,3311803100,00%2534,15
Miel 81111,00547333,33%791,42
TS-5 81625,3361430,00%1328,42
M10 RBFM 5989,33939366,67%2678,12
Stinger 102151,33692333,33%1164,24
Buryan 91207,67576333,33%532,57
LT vz. 352250,50403250,00%1240,70
B.U.G.I.6240,5027020,00%107,42
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6319,50467250,00%553,56
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81238,50560250,00%995,69
Char Mle. 75 9402,0037320,00%197,44
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81155,0033820,00%932,16
Jagdtiger Prototype 81910,00859250,00%1974,74
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4452,0024220,00%674,51
StuG IV 5285,50405250,00%497,38
43 M. Toldi III 346,5013620,00%3,10
Kolohousenka1118,004051100,00%628,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51053,009621100,00%3606,71
M-IV-Y 8734,0039910,00%432,51
Type 63 81306,009691100,00%1234,85
Excelsior 5477,0028710,00%635,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2116,0014210,00%332,26
Nergal 8746,009691100,00%738,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-22
Left: 2026-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-09
Left: 2024-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-09
Left: 2019-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-29
Left: 2015-11-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-11-25
Left: 2017-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-08
Left: 2018-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-28
Left: 2023-08-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-05-19
Left: 2015-03-03