Overlord_1997

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59571653235
Ø Tier8,398,009,069,30
Victories3201353,74%350,00%2547,17%11649,36%
Defeats2663644,71%350,00%2852,83%11548,94%
Draws9221,55%00,00%00,00%41,70%
Battles survived2145336,01%350,00%2037,74%6527,66%
Tanks destroyed619511,0491,50851,602290,97
Destruction ratio1,633,002,581,35
Tanks spotted595111,0061,00250,472030,86
Damage dealt1.686,542.044,172.135,341.934,74
Capture points429160,7200,0020,04300,13
Defense points325110,5500,0000,0010,00
Experience742,85956,00861,89843,08
WN71361,401653,261454,681155,45
WN81921,772652,022361,231815,10
Total
Battles59571
Ø Tier8,39
Victories3201353,74%
Defeats2663644,71%
Draws9221,55%
Battles survived2145336,01%
Tanks destroyed619511,04
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted595111,00
Damage dealt1.686,54
Capture points429160,72
Defense points325110,55
Experience742,85
WN71361,40
WN81921,77
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier8,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed91,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt2.044,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience956,00
WN71653,26
WN82652,02
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier9,06
Victories2547,17%
Defeats2852,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2037,74%
Tanks destroyed851,60
Destruction ratio2,58
Tanks spotted250,47
Damage dealt2.135,34
Capture points20,04
Defense points00,00
Experience861,89
WN71454,68
WN82361,23
Past 30 days
Battles235
Ø Tier9,30
Victories11649,36%
Defeats11548,94%
Draws41,70%
Battles survived6527,66%
Tanks destroyed2290,97
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted2030,86
Damage dealt1.934,74
Capture points300,13
Defense points10,00
Experience843,08
WN71155,45
WN81815,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1599000
Victories90756,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65641,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws362,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66241,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13900,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8820,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.996,500,000,000,00
Capture points19301,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11420,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience873,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1599
Victories90756,72%
Defeats65641,03%
Draws362,25%
Battles survived66241,40%
Tanks destroyed13900,87
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted8820,55
Damage dealt1.996,50
Capture points19301,21
Defense points11420,71
Experience873,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories7638,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11056,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6332,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.160,020,000,000,00
Capture points3011,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2081,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience462,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories7638,78%
Defeats11056,12%
Draws105,10%
Battles survived6332,14%
Tanks destroyed1660,85
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted830,42
Damage dealt1.160,02
Capture points3011,54
Defense points2081,06
Experience462,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1777,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt759,180,000,000,00
Capture points140,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points231,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience267,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1777,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed160,73
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted130,59
Damage dealt759,18
Capture points140,64
Defense points231,05
Experience267,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt264,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience47,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt264,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience47,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles571000
Victories28950,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28249,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25344,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4500,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3810,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.164,060,000,000,00
Capture points11992,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points25844,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience672,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles571
Victories28950,61%
Defeats28249,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived25344,31%
Tanks destroyed4500,79
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted3810,67
Damage dealt1.164,06
Capture points11992,10
Defense points25844,53
Experience672,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2673000
Victories146554,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114042,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws682,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111841,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20870,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18240,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.640,810,000,000,00
Capture points23410,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points17290,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience803,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles2673
Victories146554,81%
Defeats114042,65%
Draws682,54%
Battles survived111841,83%
Tanks destroyed20870,78
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted18240,68
Damage dealt1.640,81
Capture points23410,88
Defense points17290,65
Experience803,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles928000
Victories44948,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47551,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28230,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6960,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6170,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.940,660,000,000,00
Capture points5400,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4610,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience786,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles928
Victories44948,38%
Defeats47551,19%
Draws40,43%
Battles survived28230,39%
Tanks destroyed6960,75
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted6170,66
Damage dealt1.940,66
Capture points5400,58
Defense points4610,50
Experience786,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (581)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81728,85932271753,81%2301,59
IS-381439,83637152151,94%1776,16
SU-14-281286,40526143253,42%1627,41
AMX Chasseur de chars 81254,67717141053,26%1858,49
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103266,971101130661,94%2740,75
T26E4 SuperPershing 8952,67555128249,22%1169,36
IS-7102246,84726121854,11%2096,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81670,79809115854,75%1992,83
T-1091687,44677111854,11%1776,05
Panhard EBR 105101415,74890102257,73%2070,91
SU-130PM 81790,5585492357,10%2097,60
Object 70492166,4163080351,68%1905,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102153,0570577049,48%1914,78
KV-26731,3241275251,33%1253,26
M41 Walker Bulldog8807,1464275252,93%1762,94
T57 Heavy102413,0770367250,45%2047,36
Škoda T 56 81605,4789963753,53%1587,99
T-34-856774,2254362656,55%1757,87
Object 277102656,6086362052,10%2450,56
S-517817,5438361747,16%933,27
Type 62 7830,8964160052,83%2214,55
ISU-15281361,7555259149,58%1419,51
Object 268102732,3966055354,43%2240,77
AMX 13 105101407,2461754852,19%1866,26
Kranvagn103234,28105553958,26%3132,84
ShPTK-TVP 100 81571,9485153052,08%1797,94
Lorraine 40 t 81760,3988451258,40%2496,28
FV4005 Stage II102359,6066851054,51%2017,56
Progetto M40 mod. 65102538,0689050553,66%2237,42
GSOR 1008 81465,2877148250,83%1446,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81729,6496147658,19%2326,55
Leopard 1103027,4794145758,86%2875,23
Grille 15102494,0875945555,82%2007,78
AMX 13 9091043,7461544654,48%1832,41
TVP T 50/51102220,7283643650,92%1835,76
Strv 103B103137,4896343662,16%2718,22
BZ-176 81682,7696040854,41%1785,12
XM57 81537,2078740148,38%1371,99
Manticore101105,1585339958,15%1471,95
T25 Pilot Number 1 81245,5273339353,69%1771,30
Strv S1 81838,2673738453,65%2189,51
E 50 Ausf. M102324,6672137951,98%2175,93
Grille5575,7837737151,75%1290,85
Bisonte C45 81521,8290736952,03%1665,38
T499926,5560536651,64%1338,32
Super Conqueror102964,08100436462,36%2911,59
Škoda T 27 81416,6179436449,18%1967,98
Object 703 Version II 81633,3197435956,27%1951,08
E 100102287,6967834451,16%1843,99
STB-1102723,3897233960,18%2682,15
60TP Lewandowskiego102879,46100833861,54%2673,60
Object 261101520,0965233052,12%1352,56
Vz. 55103232,27103632959,57%2980,29
Object 252U Defender 81624,8193532256,21%2002,15
T-127 3287,0933032050,00%1122,88
T54E191676,7258931847,80%1621,04
Object 279 early 103431,56114631060,65%2907,78
SU-1006588,5236430056,00%984,68
BZT-70 102190,9082229146,39%1306,00
E 5092046,1166228456,34%2319,51
KV-15495,5139327856,47%1086,68
Object 907 102709,12103227860,43%2515,76
Object 430U102563,1682527054,44%2436,34
LT-432 8956,9282226552,08%1968,48
AMBT 81575,4983525753,70%1769,96
Somua SM 81615,8881924751,82%1868,22
Ho-Ri 3103094,1785524250,83%2520,89
E 7591704,7774224155,19%1707,01
T110E3102784,7294623661,44%2336,97
ELC EVEN 90 8685,2671722946,72%1443,05
M54 Renegade 81525,4387322850,00%1618,75
KV-37939,9144321948,40%1196,19
WZ-120-1G FT 81820,8293821758,06%2331,83
SU-1527730,9245920750,72%893,63
CS-52 LIS 81536,8787920757,49%1977,41
FV215b (183) 102008,5372720653,40%1560,53
T-4481257,4273520554,15%1846,49
AE Phase I 92419,55107320359,11%2857,59
212A91611,7958219850,51%1642,29
114 SP2 103043,9987919459,28%2414,44
Jagdpanther II81611,6666119253,65%1688,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810964,1759919247,92%671,07
Object 780 102337,7784819248,44%1866,33
Jagdpanzer E 90 91831,2180019252,08%1503,17
KR-1112321,0287719044,21%1426,21
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81686,6689218154,70%2004,19
Conqueror Gun Carriage101394,3461118049,44%1138,85
AMX M4 mle. 54103278,94106618062,22%2999,52
KV-481151,6859017851,12%1346,54
M24 Chaffee5401,1148017556,57%1556,80
VK 72.01 (K) 103153,43100117256,40%2539,05
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92407,59109617064,12%2639,89
FV4202 81283,3669916953,25%1730,56
T 55A 91646,3965016448,17%1562,99
Object 140102171,6684116261,73%2006,90
SU-85I 5292,4423916140,99%373,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91545,6567215654,49%1646,11
T110E5102861,26106715463,64%2766,93
Object 260 102851,8892515357,52%2544,70
Caernarvon Action X 81421,7281515257,89%1969,34
CS-63102607,4296115164,24%2553,46
Object 268 Version 4102614,5292615157,62%2245,93
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6962,0363915158,94%2127,48
Škoda T 256785,4851115052,00%1573,69
Jagdpanzer E 100102195,0165214946,98%1568,24
E 25 71287,5384714458,33%2287,99
Object 274a 81264,8680914348,95%1512,55
Tiger II81339,0061614252,82%1613,34
Jagdtiger91986,9168213955,40%1773,23
ST-I91897,9770313559,26%2122,29
DZT-159 91433,6974713246,97%1223,70
Char Futur 4 92082,9695912957,36%2174,31
Jagdpanzer IV6545,8532312642,06%804,64
T-832 81472,5092712557,60%1691,16
Object 43092175,0179212357,72%2440,82
IS7863,9841812248,36%1178,83
HWK 30 81098,5291612262,30%2499,98
Predatore 92435,2496412258,20%2359,48
IS-4102074,7677612157,85%1805,83
AMX 50 B103079,8591512053,33%2607,93
M47 Iron Arnie 81273,8881912053,33%1569,48
Lansen C 81759,4394011351,33%2270,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4232,9521011048,18%439,84
Rinoceronte102805,6495310959,63%2652,29
M53/M5591802,7777410645,28%1991,13
Conqueror92136,7589910448,08%2123,25
Concept 1B 92639,16110010352,43%2478,83
T92 HMC101484,106289850,00%1340,98
Ares 90102215,519449860,20%1954,66
Jagdpanther7884,924879746,39%1100,92
M415323,382669759,79%472,62
WZ-132-1101545,707669746,39%1847,86
50TP prototyp 81481,199119459,57%1838,92
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102150,378939453,19%1810,41
T-5491635,807479245,65%1668,25
Versuchspanzer 5791835,158009245,65%1579,68
T-345281,882529149,45%622,34
T110E4102759,109499061,11%2450,69
Challenger71292,246968959,55%2228,41
E 75 TS 81670,679998965,17%2261,24
StuG III Ausf. G5440,243108851,14%940,15
AMX 30 1er prototype91878,596498755,17%2010,30
Loyd Gun Carriage2104,241348548,24%558,12
Chrysler K GF 81748,9210418563,53%2334,47
UDES 15/16102033,078078350,60%1594,06
FV217 Badger102382,018488354,22%1762,00
AMX 50 Foch B102860,309288359,04%2436,61
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81807,367848343,37%2117,63
116-F3 102704,8410258260,98%2291,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102503,208468149,38%1823,31
BZ-75102469,869218153,09%1970,92
Concept No. 5102127,537768150,62%1682,33
Obsidian 81276,539018155,56%1719,06
Panther/M10 7354,712978035,00%246,68
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292302,0810387963,29%2412,40
T-54 first prototype 81588,999987953,16%2553,14
AMX 13 757689,606437856,41%1623,53
Kampfpanzer 67102180,448147851,28%1569,84
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91393,457217843,59%963,20
O-Ni71151,056937763,64%1596,20
O-I6975,816787755,84%1776,07
T376396,174597758,44%1079,33
M48A5 Patton102310,898867657,89%1980,53
FV230 Canopener102160,478447648,68%1601,35
IS-6 B 81483,547917644,74%1687,01
KV-856524,523727557,33%858,49
Panther II81276,657857554,67%1714,62
SU-85B4300,912327448,65%609,76
KV-1S6373,493157451,35%535,97
Maus102537,159677356,16%2094,94
Valentine II 4161,182577241,67%315,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101774,609227058,57%2256,78
Leo7978,035346949,28%1580,57
FV4004 Conway91927,556706947,83%1719,14
122 TM 81677,909786869,12%2310,44
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102538,548366743,28%2074,62
Konštrukta T-34/10071022,866526555,38%1786,92
113102568,789966561,54%2630,29
T675521,954336561,54%1305,77
T95E6 102662,239076550,77%2382,64
TNH T Vz. 5192678,3311396365,08%2992,30
Löwe 8840,675396338,10%740,20
M127980,346256256,45%1325,77
T71 DA7757,955306250,00%1852,58
M446734,185406254,84%1394,57
Tiger I71215,135626055,00%1830,58
Rambo 91377,037856051,67%1193,83
Kunze Panzer 91958,428815959,32%2028,59
STA-181241,538275862,07%1783,57
FV215b 102604,6910005868,97%2387,57
T-1506678,174325851,72%1167,53
SPHT 91585,307775745,61%1078,20
FV380591352,526635639,29%1153,61
Strv 746914,405925556,36%2091,80
Type 6191856,649515569,09%1983,77
AMX 12 t6520,404285541,82%1263,45
SMV CC-6781807,3010455362,26%2634,93
VK 75.01 (K) 81386,857835341,51%1477,18
WZ-114 92044,929045350,94%2014,69
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81321,027805255,77%1503,57
Charioteer81347,315425147,06%1334,98
AMX 30 B102014,637235149,02%1808,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81788,757685154,90%1926,84
M-V-Y103031,679795147,06%2549,23
Pz.Kpfw. II2129,532204948,98%386,30
AMX 105 AM mle. 474245,182304955,10%842,86
Kame 91905,248374951,02%1725,69
WZ-111-1G FT8881,695914852,08%848,59
Tiger 131 6961,446994862,50%1936,07
T-4371036,677704663,04%1856,72
Strv K 92229,4610354658,70%2532,68
FV226 Contradictious 81148,526634632,61%852,76
Char Murat 91674,027314542,22%1335,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81225,298644555,56%1578,65
SU-18288,611194447,73%371,09
Achilles61041,147934365,12%2227,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5639,333904358,14%1560,80
Pz.Sfl. IVb4256,691844240,48%661,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3127,931804247,62%234,82
Bofors Tornvagn 81818,0211214273,81%2609,06
Marder II3116,851584151,22%187,49
T-703158,662074143,90%403,30
T-34-3 82171,0211904158,54%3475,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza92244,7811034072,50%2329,78
Sexton II398,681424050,00%238,82
M40/M4381473,887244047,50%1905,12
SU-100Y 6688,053514040,00%962,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri7954,216313938,46%1441,41
Churchill III 5202,543263941,03%144,28
Hummel6699,745203850,00%1069,15
53TP Markowskiego82141,4211583876,32%2864,63
DBV-152 102663,798053855,26%1994,95
Black Prince7920,306513745,95%1188,50
Gorilla111651,596713740,54%763,26
SU-263133,111343647,22%205,14
SU-10181161,315663537,14%1052,42
Toro 91426,607963557,14%1221,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102818,218893464,71%2246,23
SU-855346,092543345,45%676,98
1108953,396523336,36%817,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5273,672883345,45%525,63
EMIL 1951 81925,0310743369,70%2497,93
M4A1 Revalorisé 81491,708303360,61%2316,37
Fauteur111897,249443360,61%1215,00
Emil II92432,4410203262,50%2419,34
BZ-6892489,1611233265,63%2688,56
VK 168.01 (P) 81440,198013256,25%1688,51
Chimera 81212,667743246,88%1277,16
T-46399,161673132,26%151,80
T-262132,101923138,71%499,80
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91677,197573145,16%1367,65
Wespe371,131183050,00%125,54
Birch Gun4234,802073050,00%825,91
MT-256331,004893060,00%970,55
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8866,074103050,00%868,72
Panhard AMD 178B6425,865712955,17%1228,15
M-IV-Y 81676,488582948,28%1924,23
CC-46 Pancernik 91369,577662850,00%996,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5479,644582846,43%1160,72
Cobra 91454,118242857,14%1340,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6704,524022755,56%1306,26
PTZ-78112085,787652737,04%936,49
FV20781046,307272759,26%1419,40
Taschenratte111626,788172748,15%780,32
T28 Concept 7831,675112762,96%1203,42
T-60277,151642657,69%220,60
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81448,389702657,69%2238,45
BT-74123,042552556,00%314,56
Cruiser Mk. III3127,001912540,00%351,42
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7959,885972544,00%1368,26
Type 64 6974,169812572,00%3282,11
IS-27814,587052458,33%1025,09
Caernarvon81154,836142433,33%1135,51
SU-76M4154,961582450,00%268,88
WZ-113G FT102340,928472454,17%1637,29
T803111910,887582437,50%1006,73
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91508,787052352,17%1119,83
VK 30.02 (M)6796,436182369,57%1701,65
Object 26391994,7410392378,26%2064,14
E 77 91864,659662365,22%1849,08
Matilda IV 5266,262592339,13%404,14
Heavy Tank No. VI 6709,706622360,87%1305,45
T-34-85M 61111,228452365,22%2116,87
OCP Peacekeeper 91491,307432347,83%1078,01
Type 6891318,237702245,45%968,38
BT-22117,621502138,10%334,59
VK 36.01 (H)6850,004692138,10%1394,65
SMV CC-5671465,719732171,43%2523,99
M10 Wolverine5538,244352171,43%1237,96
STK-2112119,768312147,62%1059,67
Nashorn61045,574702147,62%1936,47
Tiger-Maus 91332,628002161,90%1017,13
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112097,108312138,10%1095,35
TBT 91658,008472147,62%1351,41
SU-122-44 71564,718562157,14%2723,87
Object 452K 101780,386632138,10%1021,87
SDP 58 Kilana8994,207132070,00%983,46
FV3046435,054092060,00%738,40
Object 283 91789,359282060,00%1925,57
T-50-2 6797,958852070,00%3447,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3158,582941963,16%505,03
BZ-79111575,117411942,11%751,15
Archer5379,214051952,63%804,49
StuG III Ausf. B4228,843061963,16%533,68
K-91-PT 91961,057851942,11%1710,89
ISU-122-2 81412,167591952,63%1427,43
Leopard 120 Verbessert111758,536131931,58%981,12
Panzerjäger I237,611111850,00%77,53
SU-5490,391601866,67%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)228,39761850,00%114,04
STG 81744,679791872,22%2688,09
Buryan 91567,568691855,56%1171,84
O-I Experimental5625,595821752,94%1227,15
Jade Coil 81680,249541764,71%1846,54
Cromwell B 6566,295621747,06%821,65
Yong Bing 91573,007971747,06%1138,74
Matilda4412,944101650,00%1169,85
40TP Habicha61106,007141637,50%2797,83
Valentine3372,253761668,75%1745,37
BZ-58-2 92316,5610991662,50%2752,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81124,946211656,25%2610,78
T-804117,873001560,00%374,26
Object 777 Version II 92600,9310981560,00%2811,11
Object 268 Version V 101028,276691560,00%655,40
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 366,601231533,33%6,76
A-205159,362491457,14%435,87
T1 HMC251,00891442,86%52,26
Churchill I5923,369041471,43%2948,84
Ikv 1035365,072711450,00%827,88
Object 25792311,007251450,00%2889,82
L-60 2185,504611471,43%1265,65
MS-1141,771101338,46%0,00
Churchill VII6687,004511338,46%1078,02
T2 Medium Tank225,31901323,08%0,00
T56 GMC3167,771891361,54%542,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 102542,697981338,46%1440,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D491,541731346,15%65,13
T-100 LT10723,547791353,85%726,05
Patton the Tank 92121,159201353,85%2483,32
BT-7 artillery 3549,236371361,54%2583,01
M10 RBFM 5942,549251369,23%2705,54
Strv m/425712,755521266,67%2429,18
M36 Jackson6889,585941266,67%1709,65
AMX ELC bis5270,672591233,33%649,87
Ares 90 C111520,176371225,00%787,52
IS-2 shielded 71358,428241266,67%2030,19
Lorraine 50 t 91790,428511250,00%1578,99
Caliban 81580,758081233,33%2049,67
Excelsior 5116,001661225,00%0,00
Projet Louis 91001,176431250,00%1288,24
T1 Cunningham182,731921145,45%285,97
Lago4402,914941172,73%1537,80
M2 Light278,731381136,36%58,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)396,451561145,45%126,29
Type 7110837,555351127,27%289,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G359,362341154,55%130,28
Chieftain/T95 81449,647291127,27%1855,05
GSOR the TANK 9877,095201127,27%574,90
T78 6625,555291145,45%760,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,201181030,00%90,64
Škoda T 5091828,2010691090,00%2042,04
WZ-111G FT91149,904291010,00%595,61
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81637,305371010,00%1299,73
Char Mle. 75 91074,306481050,00%1165,02
STA-2 81456,308611050,00%2065,84
Vz. 68 Squall 8326,904311030,00%285,19
Dicker Max 6587,105151060,00%914,11
Chrysler K 8949,206611040,00%714,63
StuG IV 5491,704091050,00%1184,30
M41D 8617,208791070,00%1174,79
45TP Habicha7825,00549944,44%886,12
M7 Priest3127,67115933,33%67,99
T2971808,561039966,67%2799,39
AT-FV230 Breaker112203,67778955,56%1279,13
M22100,63163837,50%227,81
Škoda T 245358,13354850,00%875,60
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,25184887,50%265,47
DS PZInż51035,38611837,50%2732,05
Coccodrillo 102446,751075887,50%2036,19
Marder 38T4203,50185850,00%341,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51117,631139887,50%3765,45
AMX 67 Imbattable111112,00893875,00%643,88
Hirschkäfer111757,75510825,00%894,83
UDES 03 Alt 3 9951,00629850,00%686,12
IS-5 (Object 730) 81487,75820837,50%1493,29
Valiant 5691,25639837,50%1410,19
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82059,881165862,50%3467,09
Chi-Ni298,43126742,86%251,31
LT vz. 383200,57182728,57%576,18
Strv 107-12111481,29494728,57%588,15
Cruiser Mk. II2147,29265771,43%749,54
Cruiser Mk. IV4222,86269757,14%714,49
Durchbruchswagen 24256,14266742,86%519,61
E 65 Zwilling 81024,86597728,57%554,58
TS-54 81062,86709728,57%850,91
leKpz Borkenkäfer11444,71479728,57%131,56
T-29 3454,00521771,43%2159,47
T-45 2205,71374757,14%992,42
IS-3A 81657,57996757,14%1895,83
Terrifiant 92396,71802728,57%1641,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II288,00115633,33%176,50
M5A1 Stuart4282,67340666,67%1065,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J423,83179650,00%90,63
Triumphant 102302,83987683,33%1922,57
T-103 81697,17955666,67%1887,11
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91460,67783666,67%1092,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 218,5099633,33%0,00
Super Hellcat 71334,50543616,67%1708,45
Renault FT 75 BS251,40143560,00%202,72
Type 97 Chi-Ha388,60141540,00%35,32
Leichttraktor114,80100540,00%2,29
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505399,60164520,00%546,05
Cruiser Mk. I194,60231560,00%407,27
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91147,6040650,00%800,49
Waffenträger auf E 100103105,001069580,00%2256,81
T-34 with L-11 4298,40556560,00%999,44
TS-6 91107,60907580,00%990,05
Ambassador 91518,00701540,00%825,16
T26E5 81714,4014305100,00%2427,37
Black Rock 111437,00547520,00%571,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,00125475,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2111,75158450,00%342,75
Panther7995,751008475,00%1956,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3128,25109425,00%199,96
AT-1218,2544425,00%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica10644,75361425,00%155,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C373,00256425,00%77,74
Black Prince II 7900,25549425,00%847,68
SFAC 105 8697,50404425,00%331,42
T14 574,008930,00%0,00
LT vz. 352148,003183100,00%809,35
Renault FT10,0048333,33%0,00
T-284161,33167333,33%220,88
Lorraine 39L AM374,00122333,33%0,00
Type 91 Heavy371,676330,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 5A101589,67890366,67%1138,68
M3G FT3224,67303366,67%739,98
Valentine AT4528,67437366,67%1882,11
Vz. 63P11847,33910366,67%451,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2151,3310730,00%464,03
FV4025 Contriver112017,33974366,67%1096,25
MTLS-1G14 3432,67499366,67%2116,81
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81580,33828366,67%1521,02
Ashigaru 103396,6710583100,00%2181,08
Turtle Mk. I 8606,33531333,33%295,38
TT-130M 9711,6739430,00%356,24
121B 10981,67521333,33%490,58
M3 Stuart392,00144250,00%186,75
Renault Otsu191,508520,00%153,49
D120,0087250,00%85,92
T34 81414,00800250,00%1557,29
Ikv 723117,00123250,00%175,33
Type 5 Heavy102421,0046820,00%1185,41
121102099,0044520,00%1330,82
Covenanter5208,50201250,00%488,08
Vz. 71 Tesák10333,5028320,00%60,27
T-50570,507520,00%0,00
T-62A10657,00521250,00%359,29
M60 10952,009432100,00%649,50
Executor111396,5048620,00%542,87
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92250,50978250,00%2340,59
Object 432U112241,5011952100,00%1850,19
T-116 3333,50448250,00%1303,51
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81474,0010692100,00%1835,03
T-34 shielded 5338,5021320,00%491,25
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81550,0010022100,00%1585,88
T77 8449,00653250,00%308,49
AAT60 82382,001074250,00%3321,28
Husarz 81105,00778250,00%819,81
KV-220-2 5615,007072100,00%1192,53
Tetrarch 2162,00308250,00%752,98
Saryuda 9540,50535250,00%253,27
Excalibur 6458,506402100,00%680,32
King Tiger (Captured) 71652,00938250,00%2200,07
Panzer 58 81076,5047920,00%940,65
Type 59 8697,0010111100,00%898,18
Kolohousenka1124,002371100,00%706,45
D23164,003141100,00%667,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2217,004311100,00%1124,41
14TP4218,0021910,00%475,74
Pvlvv fm/422120,008010,00%214,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,009310,00%0,00
Sav m/434116,009110,00%31,95
Škoda T 15A 4538,0028510,00%667,21
Panzerwagen 39 30,003351100,00%261,00
AMX 38359,008610,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro292,001911100,00%381,17
T3 HMC20,00771100,00%261,00
BV-111110,008251100,00%261,00
Strv m/31 3731,008671100,00%1934,32
CAV mod. 7111774,0018010,00%209,35
Centurion Action X101689,008901100,00%1161,37
CS-67 Szakal111573,0069810,00%716,22
G.W. Panther778,004941100,00%261,00
G.W. E 100100,007531100,00%261,00
Somua SAu 40429,0011810,00%0,00
Ho-Ri Shugo111531,009991100,00%862,23
WZ-21911447,0038310,00%125,66
T23E3 7352,0017410,00%238,91
M4 Improved 50,0011710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I253,002151100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII10538,0048310,00%69,98
XM551 Sheridan100,005710,00%0,00
Object 705A103062,0012841100,00%3334,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 5419,005271100,00%1121,15
Cromwell Applique 5403,0030310,00%477,14
K-9110550,0031110,00%115,18
ST-II10861,0029310,00%290,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0013110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5102,0015910,00%0,00
SU-2-122 50,002781100,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3625,0051810,00%994,01
Windhund 8323,0018310,00%24,19
AltProto AMX 30 80,0016510,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3130,003601100,00%507,68
XM66F 82049,0077110,00%2214,12
KV-1 shielded 5214,0020910,00%108,44
AS-XX 40 t11376,008821100,00%261,00
M4-85 50,003061100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 340,008410,00%0,00
ARMT 5194,004911100,00%391,45
XM69 Hacker111583,0049110,00%642,91
KV-1SA 5341,0029310,00%370,57
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2325,005101100,00%911,54
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2209,0016210,00%526,12
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 386,0014010,00%29,92
AMR 35 2187,0017110,00%577,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4143,0015510,00%135,36
MKA 2395,0024710,00%1518,09
M4A3(76)W Sherman 60,0012210,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 50,0025810,00%0,00
Lago M38 3188,004441100,00%469,19
56TP 8649,008961100,00%672,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61620,0057210,00%3775,78
Matilda LVT 40,004221100,00%261,00
T2 Light Tank 2112,0011310,00%230,32
Ram II 579,0018210,00%0,00
Charlemagne 81753,0011811100,00%1451,91
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 40,002851100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 347,005310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2402,006301100,00%1257,50
M3 Light 3107,004161100,00%484,08
M22 Locust 3219,0018810,00%586,03
Ashbringer 103815,0013251100,00%2243,45
T1E6 2478,009831100,00%3239,52
Matilda Black Prince 5291,0018910,00%399,01
Vz. 62 Jasan 92102,0038610,00%1238,41
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8365,006061100,00%308,14
Sexton I 380,0012610,00%0,00
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 40,002541100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 2326,0028510,00%1345,43
Stridsyxa 82224,0059610,00%1676,76
Char de transition 60,003561100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 60,004110,00%0,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6596,007671100,00%1132,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 60,005661100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3118,0025810,00%65,86
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5107,003471100,00%306,24
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5289,004651100,00%454,63
T26E3 Eagle 7 7265,0032110,00%56,17
Bretagne Panther 6678,0033010,00%982,81
M4A1 FL 10 60,003210,00%0,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4227,0014610,00%333,95
GSOR 1010 FB 8544,0031710,00%332,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5231,004491100,00%535,05
A7E3 352,0025510,00%0,00
T-44-100 81708,0061510,00%2046,97
Churchill Crocodile 60,0019710,00%0,00
WZ-120G FT 91647,0030610,00%832,94
Turán III prototípus 5103,0019410,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3258,0037510,00%1373,37
Straussler V–4/40 3146,0013510,00%233,78
M3A3 Stuart 3564,0041710,00%1513,16
AMR P.103 2196,0019210,00%410,04
T-115 51274,0014131100,00%2756,30
SU-100I 50,004021100,00%261,00
Renault R35/FCM 36 2452,0040210,00%1035,34
Chi-Go 71815,0013111100,00%3385,80
Fantôme 9332,007231100,00%266,04
Durendal 10804,0023610,00%244,14
KB-52 91229,0013191100,00%1123,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-05
Left: 2026-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-21
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-02
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-18
Left: 2025-06-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-09
Left: 2025-06-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-03
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-24
Left: 2024-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-18
Left: 2024-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-18
Left: 2024-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-10
Left: 2024-06-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-18
Left: 2023-12-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-10-18
Left: 2023-12-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-23
Left: 2023-09-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-18
Left: 2023-03-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-28
Left: 2023-03-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-03-20
Left: 2023-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2022-09-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-11
Left: 2023-10-17