Orest_447

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-11-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38749318266
Ø Tier8,4511,0010,9410,42
Victories1915149,42%3100,00%738,89%13048,87%
Defeats1905149,17%00,00%1161,11%13149,25%
Draws5471,41%00,00%00,00%51,88%
Battles survived771219,90%00,00%15,56%3513,16%
Tanks destroyed274650,7100,0030,171470,55
Destruction ratio0,880,000,180,64
Tanks spotted452571,1720,67211,173321,25
Damage dealt1.251,20494,331.929,391.864,29
Capture points109480,2800,0000,00210,08
Defense points53630,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience581,43698,33502,83767,65
WN7962,67444,30489,66859,22
WN81234,50443,521084,871209,49
Total
Battles38749
Ø Tier8,45
Victories1915149,42%
Defeats1905149,17%
Draws5471,41%
Battles survived771219,90%
Tanks destroyed274650,71
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted452571,17
Damage dealt1.251,20
Capture points109480,28
Defense points53630,14
Experience581,43
WN7962,67
WN81234,50
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier11,00
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt494,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience698,33
WN7444,30
WN8443,52
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier10,94
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,56%
Tanks destroyed30,17
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted211,17
Damage dealt1.929,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience502,83
WN7489,66
WN81084,87
Past 30 days
Battles266
Ø Tier10,42
Victories13048,87%
Defeats13149,25%
Draws51,88%
Battles survived3513,16%
Tanks destroyed1470,55
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted3321,25
Damage dealt1.864,29
Capture points210,08
Defense points00,00
Experience767,65
WN7859,22
WN81209,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1126,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3073,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived717,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.921,950,000,000,00
Capture points922,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points842,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience508,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1126,83%
Defeats3073,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived717,07%
Tanks destroyed230,56
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted320,78
Damage dealt1.921,95
Capture points922,24
Defense points842,05
Experience508,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2584000
Victories123747,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats134752,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83632,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16190,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26011,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.032,050,000,000,00
Capture points29921,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points101493,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience510,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles2584
Victories123747,87%
Defeats134752,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived83632,35%
Tanks destroyed16190,63
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted26011,01
Damage dealt1.032,05
Capture points29921,16
Defense points101493,93
Experience510,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21990511
Victories103447,02%00,00%240,00%654,55%
Defeats111350,61%00,00%360,00%545,45%
Draws522,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69231,47%00,00%00,00%436,36%
Tanks destroyed14510,6600,0000,0060,55
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,86
Tanks spotted25761,1700,0091,80141,27
Damage dealt1.451,140,00346,801.484,18
Capture points21330,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points53732,4400,0000,0020,18
Experience624,980,00419,40813,91
Total
Battles2199
Victories103447,02%
Defeats111350,61%
Draws522,36%
Battles survived69231,47%
Tanks destroyed14510,66
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted25761,17
Damage dealt1.451,14
Capture points21330,97
Defense points53732,44
Experience624,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted91,80
Damage dealt346,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience419,40
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt1.484,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,18
Experience813,91

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles458000
Victories20143,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25255,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14231,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3980,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4120,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.267,950,000,000,00
Capture points2330,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7491,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience707,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles458
Victories20143,89%
Defeats25255,02%
Draws51,09%
Battles survived14231,00%
Tanks destroyed3980,87
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted4120,90
Damage dealt2.267,95
Capture points2330,51
Defense points7491,64
Experience707,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (317)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8510,91451114349,96%822,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65102045,94729102247,36%1728,10
T57 Heavy102300,2673696749,95%1795,21
AMX 13 105101159,5170687551,20%1328,24
Chrysler K GF 81103,8870679551,95%1251,67
T28 Prototype81043,8844772449,45%1045,48
Object 260 101890,8170667047,01%1351,76
AMX 13 909795,0562764752,09%1117,67
Strv 103B101818,9462464353,65%1300,28
FV4005 Stage II101598,1858163248,58%1174,19
T376339,1131163246,36%769,66
Grille 15102112,4460558950,08%1572,67
T110E3101825,1266356950,26%1215,72
Kranvagn101635,3861453649,81%1201,66
M18 Hellcat6361,5426352743,83%397,91
Object 268 Version 4101997,7669152150,10%1501,20
AMX 50 Foch B101966,0774951354,58%1519,79
TVP T 50/51101660,4067150449,21%1313,69
Leopard 1101978,3665850147,50%1617,27
Manticore101139,8478147949,06%1334,50
T-34-856532,7836046950,32%951,32
Škoda T 5091273,0252742951,28%1135,98
Centurion Action X102048,2165741448,55%1700,74
Vz. 55101952,6573741349,39%1452,12
IS-38928,2546639651,26%973,04
Maus101847,9474038552,21%1408,85
Object 43091256,8655038343,60%988,54
Leo7454,1730338242,67%443,97
Jagdpanzer E 100102150,9969936857,88%1629,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9849,9342434944,41%656,42
T-448739,4841532544,62%807,10
Super Conqueror101872,6870231547,30%1331,75
AMBT 81488,1576231253,85%1850,16
Strv 746369,3031930742,02%459,95
T9591354,5658630151,50%1062,93
IS7658,4337429451,02%778,08
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8579,4355729150,17%968,21
G.W. Tiger (P)8739,5657328846,53%654,15
Conqueror91255,3255928453,87%1068,44
AMX 13 757506,7940228447,89%1014,46
Object 277101772,2473926849,63%1389,64
T25/27611,9836126147,89%725,17
AE Phase I 91549,3676726148,28%1378,64
IS-2-II81080,1452626045,77%1168,10
Strv 103-091480,5250925249,21%1282,05
G.W. Panther7739,8345324252,07%796,70
Object 140101742,8073123450,43%1444,20
KV-856498,3230922843,42%600,54
T2881028,4447022448,21%997,45
UDES 0381142,6851022350,67%1265,15
Prototipo Standard B91660,0674422247,30%1534,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81520,2071222248,65%1467,94
60TP Lewandowskiego102105,5972721250,94%1549,04
TNH T Vz. 5191604,0882420852,40%1524,85
T-109938,4740620747,34%751,25
Emil I8690,2339920342,86%567,18
T110E5102081,0475120344,33%1530,60
Object 25791235,1058719850,51%1151,07
IS-4101952,4175119645,41%1473,85
G.W. Tiger9973,3665519453,61%825,87
STB-1101599,9266619243,23%1164,09
ISU-15281487,0174519052,11%1588,81
Mäuschen91590,5973119057,89%1504,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102228,1078118654,30%1717,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101751,9360218352,46%1236,99
IS-6 B 81477,7087518160,22%1838,62
P.44 Pantera8994,6956018047,78%1228,98
FV215b (183) 101868,3274518055,00%1460,92
Hummel6584,2732617848,88%739,60
Super Hellcat 7793,8343017449,43%1135,20
Stinger 102392,0585416955,62%1790,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 102380,8294416857,14%1720,00
T-103 81215,8465816446,95%1234,02
T-437654,2042515850,63%979,53
T675206,6523415741,40%205,51
IS-M81030,4647615746,50%1130,01
Ikv 90 Typ B7824,8348315649,36%1181,50
Type 6191234,3361715349,02%1122,69
FV217 Badger102189,1683315157,62%1712,80
VK 100.01 (P)81304,4870015154,30%1610,20
AMX M4 mle. 54101797,6774415049,33%1234,46
Panhard EBR 10510851,0561115043,33%805,56
SU-130PM 81559,3679215050,00%1623,83
M40/M438707,1250014947,65%570,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101850,9678314852,03%1494,33
AMX 12 t6442,8137714452,78%1269,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92018,1878614250,70%1794,88
KV-15237,1030814045,71%266,54
Ferdinand81340,9272113754,01%1466,79
Strv m/425189,7922713540,00%228,72
ELC EVEN 90 8607,6073313454,48%1242,22
M24 Chaffee5234,3321813342,86%570,96
AMX 50 Foch91970,5391613360,90%1964,60
Strv 107-12112293,8782013150,38%1429,50
KV-26216,1420813043,85%120,09
Leopard Prototyp A91595,1668412851,56%1450,30
TVP VTU Koncept8552,3434412443,55%515,56
Renault G15252,8125112448,39%489,92
FV4004 Conway91820,0266012453,23%1743,85
LHMTV8530,8958412451,61%922,65
STA-18927,3862312347,97%1131,43
Grille5336,9626712052,50%581,31
SMV CC-6781457,9780911850,00%1725,92
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292012,4397711758,97%2103,11
E 100101923,5884611754,70%1587,21
T-1506377,7435911649,14%469,55
P.43 ter7818,7845111352,21%1205,09
Caernarvon8765,2950211346,02%681,90
T-345223,3420311240,18%342,54
KV-1S6287,6225611050,00%332,55
TNH 105/100081203,2881210956,88%1550,63
Object 70591337,0465810851,85%1191,73
AMX AC mle. 4881024,8263910748,60%1062,15
Object 26391495,4572110742,06%1169,89
Charioteer81108,5958810647,17%1123,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6759,0848810445,19%1392,63
Emil II91041,2745710244,12%733,61
FV4025 Contriver111597,3980110251,96%892,17
IS-7101168,7452010142,57%683,05
AMX ELC bis5128,5621010155,45%303,78
O-I Experimental5224,292499841,84%172,75
Object 279 early 101541,007589747,42%793,44
FV230 Canopener102004,398549551,58%1401,80
Type 95 Heavy4172,241889447,87%395,53
CS-5991565,407689447,87%1509,56
M10391580,018549459,57%1656,31
Taschenratte111944,828979453,19%1081,89
CS-5381185,007459252,17%1733,02
Centurion Mk. I8833,306099245,65%912,30
CS-63101651,816578950,56%1256,92
SU-1018908,316128645,35%830,82
T-5491097,276568554,12%1071,31
BZ-79112020,867048430,95%985,63
M446506,684638451,19%687,62
T110E4101945,657568350,60%1450,33
Indien-Panzer81023,167378158,02%1397,93
P.43 bis6753,863898050,00%1346,30
Ares 7581391,858637954,43%1691,22
Pz.Sfl. IVb4209,632007540,00%427,53
AMX 404161,891997448,65%435,13
T803111613,047457346,58%877,67
M5 Stuart4146,372327143,66%206,55
T54E191698,505677047,14%1492,70
Panhard AMD 178B6479,444717057,14%1368,17
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101980,036217047,14%1547,11
Object 705A101563,017206947,83%1096,23
BZ-75101955,848546857,35%1536,01
Black Rock 111162,325726830,88%408,40
KV-37658,334836642,42%608,99
T 55A 91284,925086254,84%1198,77
Vz. 44-17998,857896162,30%1438,74
M127782,315346132,79%704,81
Object 430U101102,054266145,90%686,03
Projet Louis 9899,006746144,26%1097,76
Char Futur 4 91963,037326152,46%1808,63
ARL 446306,682986046,67%305,81
AMX 105 AM mle. 474162,401805747,37%367,39
IS-3-II91600,468545752,63%1579,35
SU-76G FT4289,832215354,72%586,42
Object 252U 81398,028505360,38%1506,44
T-284141,542025255,77%306,31
T-46348,921495234,62%0,00
Lago497,321945044,00%71,77
Škoda T 256639,885345050,00%1087,29
Kunze Panzer 91434,336664944,90%1297,86
Tortoise92191,207704963,27%2096,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri7921,716894852,08%1397,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81143,437414045,00%1334,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B2131,792103953,85%469,74
Cromwell6713,586113873,68%1609,24
BZ-16681321,007473850,00%1470,59
114 SP2 101464,038023876,32%987,21
M5A1 Stuart4190,162823751,35%507,75
AT-FV230 Breaker111886,268903557,14%1298,87
ARL V396178,562033441,18%59,80
Type 4 Chi-To6761,826223345,45%1488,15
Ikv 1035386,153943351,52%911,72
SARL 424189,092233265,63%588,75
SU-14-28807,815663141,94%620,00
Fauteur111390,657713151,61%781,50
Lorraine 39L AM395,401673060,00%256,45
Type 91 Heavy3107,931263033,33%91,99
Strv m/40L372,032032948,28%83,90
Caernarvon Action X 81269,348382944,83%1410,22
Sav m/434233,252022850,00%476,07
AMX 38384,791882842,86%35,89
M8A1483,462642857,14%153,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5276,153462740,74%525,81
A-205183,782412744,44%448,73
Vz. 64 Blesk81171,678182744,44%2204,01
Matilda4179,382832653,85%371,90
P26/404214,152252653,85%470,98
T56 GMC3106,121942642,31%109,47
60G FT5273,692012646,15%399,48
Black Prince7570,005972552,00%627,46
CAV mod. 71111789,887322544,00%1196,97
T-505160,001932556,00%430,43
Marder 38T4226,401912540,00%326,12
T26E5 Patriot 8774,806662544,00%724,82
M3 Stuart3107,292072475,00%430,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3111,962202445,83%233,62
T1 Heavy5779,306542347,83%1609,06
Wespe3107,611382339,13%135,51
Škoda T 27 81440,265872334,78%1571,18
Marder II3132,681262240,91%162,77
Vz. 63P111981,368212254,55%1212,05
E 7591942,4110252263,64%2052,03
Kampfpanzer 67101368,236922250,00%752,27
Lorraine 40 t 8854,735032231,82%714,90
Panther II81125,298152161,90%1688,71
TBT 91711,008102147,62%1402,52
Panzer 58 Mutz 8981,246742147,62%1174,86
Type 1 Chi-He484,901632050,00%102,04
SU-26364,401342060,00%203,70
T-26258,531021942,11%41,35
Object 703 Version II 81388,538231942,11%1356,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha357,391771833,33%0,00
M3G FT3135,281381850,00%231,78
LT vz. 383153,291851752,94%498,38
S35 CA5535,243911758,82%1063,56
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92145,599941764,71%2097,81
Chimera 81718,828691758,82%1791,41
BT-7470,691531625,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II268,811861643,75%70,48
T3091030,473091520,00%586,03
SMV CC-567833,406801566,67%1174,51
Obsidian 81225,67501156,67%1310,65
Cobra 9967,605791540,00%595,67
M15/423275,932551435,71%744,43
Cruiser Mk. IV4293,792361435,71%779,98
Löwe 8726,434681457,14%744,80
Chi-Ni253,541171338,46%0,00
Crusader6134,771971361,54%315,94
AMX 50 10081421,858041361,54%1888,18
SU-182197,853861384,62%1442,34
T6981386,388441346,15%1712,50
Pz.Kpfw. II277,331591266,67%291,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3219,923461266,67%822,68
Covenanter5155,581381225,00%235,78
Somua SAu 404407,831821233,33%908,06
ST-II102204,677641241,67%1707,05
T28 Concept 7611,503881258,33%746,32
Excalibur 61093,335411258,33%2085,28
Vickers Medium Mk. III3183,092041163,64%645,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3127,092591154,55%325,00
GSR 3301 Setter7261,646011145,45%385,95
BT-2272,701481030,00%90,19
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81018,104101050,00%866,93
Strv m/38290,78188933,33%136,05
Ikv 723218,11237944,44%514,34
LT vz. 35290,00145850,00%251,73
P.435297,88167825,00%531,35
Churchill I5247,00182825,00%230,77
Valentine3158,63234837,50%310,74
K-91-PT 91202,63598850,00%922,87
IS-5 (Object 730) 81013,50517837,50%895,51
M2 Light2124,00224771,43%540,14
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)210,29159785,71%261,65
Windhund 81218,86516728,57%998,01
Strv 81 8933,00642742,86%965,10
VK 20.01 (D)4187,17225650,00%420,70
StuG III Ausf. B4406,67300633,33%1045,49
T71 CMCD7214,67223650,00%279,46
Lansen C 81110,83784666,67%1143,93
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81334,0041560,00%1767,37
M10 RBFM 5334,83176633,33%346,32
Nergal 81111,17803650,00%1109,84
Renault FT 75 BS2176,40223580,00%1167,56
Panzerjäger I289,00197580,00%350,30
Type T-34587,009350,00%0,00
T-26G FT269,20131560,00%167,13
FCM 36253,20156560,00%178,81
Waffenträger auf E 100103147,60711540,00%2144,71
Pawlack Tank6429,00516540,00%421,55
Tetrarch 2101,40186540,00%247,13
Cruiser Mk. I1169,253504100,00%979,99
T3 HMC254,75170475,00%261,00
Somua S353126,25124425,00%101,75
T-50-2 6400,25523450,00%1073,31
CS-52 LIS 81091,00567425,00%892,82
121B 101443,50695450,00%957,47
Renault FT113,3399333,33%0,00
S-517670,67575333,33%994,81
Pvlvv fm/42262,33188366,67%264,10
Leichttraktor159,679530,00%22,32
Churchill VII6567,33372333,33%652,85
Ashbringer 102581,00798333,33%1353,22
113 Beijing Opera 10592,0029830,00%129,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,001032100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka141,5080250,00%76,78
Strv fm/21123,50102250,00%77,53
T1 Cunningham1105,002372100,00%724,24
Renault Otsu1105,501822100,00%479,53
10TP3138,501942100,00%522,21
VK 30.01 (P)6275,006122100,00%424,70
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2137,008020,00%336,65
GSOR the TANK 90,0025620,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4164,50217250,00%347,13
StuG IV 5255,5014120,00%359,52
Fantôme 91320,0054220,00%1008,53
Type 62 7528,0023810,00%731,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2197,004231100,00%1144,10
Hotchkiss H352187,004251100,00%1070,98
MS-11286,008201100,00%2161,11
SU-54182,009110,00%148,50
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro225,007510,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3128,003021100,00%666,80
A-43688,0014310,00%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR70,0017610,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4501,0044410,00%1963,19
Object 283 92681,0047910,00%2118,67
KV-1SA 5214,004521100,00%390,63
Object 777 Version II 9504,0010810,00%125,72
T-116 3283,0025910,00%1156,98
MKA 20,004710,00%0,00
T-29 3110,005910,00%97,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-19
Left: 2026-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-12
Left: 2026-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-20
Left: 2026-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-10
Left: 2026-07-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-24
Left: 2026-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-18
Left: 2026-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-08
Left: 2026-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-24
Left: 2026-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-12-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-13
Left: 2025-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-06
Left: 2025-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-31
Left: 2025-01-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-10
Left: 2023-02-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2022-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-20
Left: 2023-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-02
Left: 2022-11-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-22
Left: 2023-10-10