| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ferdinand | 8 | 640,24 | 486 | 171 | 48,54% | 492,70 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 500,65 | 392 | 136 | 44,85% | 377,94 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1171,64 | 630 | 129 | 43,41% | 798,25 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 945,05 | 658 | 117 | 51,28% | 606,90 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 335,68 | 319 | 112 | 39,29% | 235,14 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 430,17 | 396 | 109 | 48,62% | 393,18 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 596,70 | 565 | 105 | 40,95% | 428,48 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 774,71 | 497 | 105 | 41,90% | 705,58 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 677,23 | 541 | 105 | 42,86% | 504,61 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 258,08 | 191 | 103 | 37,86% | 286,89 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 309,65 | 309 | 92 | 40,22% | 259,94 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 828,92 | 569 | 86 | 41,86% | 499,70 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 89,95 | 137 | 74 | 51,35% | 149,95 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 143,00 | 137 | 73 | 39,73% | 102,87 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 570,55 | 425 | 71 | 36,62% | 432,06 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 257,93 | 171 | 69 | 37,68% | 310,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 443,70 | 282 | 69 | 49,28% | 622,82 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 104,51 | 133 | 67 | 46,27% | 66,60 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 327,10 | 313 | 59 | 47,46% | 331,04 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 420,75 | 430 | 57 | 45,61% | 444,02 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 738,75 | 495 | 56 | 50,00% | 589,19 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 102,26 | 175 | 53 | 47,17% | 115,08 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 196,73 | 218 | 52 | 65,38% | 623,52 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 856,62 | 579 | 50 | 46,00% | 734,32 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 983,35 | 681 | 46 | 52,17% | 909,98 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 716,96 | 474 | 46 | 47,83% | 758,26 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 475,50 | 494 | 46 | 50,00% | 373,21 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 760,20 | 679 | 44 | 50,00% | 438,36 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 864,76 | 488 | 41 | 31,71% | 293,97 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 641,30 | 619 | 40 | 55,00% | 737,98 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 557,36 | 543 | 39 | 46,15% | 511,68 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 318,11 | 302 | 38 | 39,47% | 430,38 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 295,06 | 290 | 34 | 52,94% | 433,88 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 238,15 | 162 | 33 | 39,39% | 349,87 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 74,61 | 98 | 31 | 22,58% | 0,83 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 60,03 | 129 | 30 | 53,33% | 113,35 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 65,50 | 120 | 30 | 43,33% | 38,47 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 694,97 | 539 | 30 | 36,67% | 359,17 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 850,62 | 473 | 29 | 37,93% | 288,63 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 379,64 | 372 | 28 | 39,29% | 700,72 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 502,63 | 569 | 27 | 51,85% | 394,40 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 626,38 | 439 | 24 | 50,00% | 435,03 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 250,45 | 222 | 22 | 45,45% | 486,24 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 273,95 | 323 | 22 | 31,82% | 229,00 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 432,55 | 349 | 22 | 31,82% | 772,79 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 262,91 | 176 | 22 | 45,45% | 425,70 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 655,36 | 516 | 22 | 31,82% | 445,17 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1458,90 | 361 | 20 | 20,00% | 719,68 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 764,20 | 464 | 20 | 50,00% | 353,66 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1023,05 | 577 | 19 | 47,37% | 533,14 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 140,29 | 214 | 17 | 41,18% | 105,72 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 994,82 | 693 | 17 | 47,06% | 712,49 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 53,75 | 91 | 16 | 37,50% | 1,13 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 35,81 | 97 | 16 | 56,25% | 132,65 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 671,88 | 656 | 16 | 56,25% | 581,03 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 772,88 | 560 | 16 | 31,25% | 518,38 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 50,73 | 107 | 15 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 621,43 | 688 | 14 | 64,29% | 646,11 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 720,21 | 563 | 14 | 50,00% | 390,09 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 699,38 | 684 | 13 | 76,92% | 1327,55 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 14,25 | 75 | 12 | 50,00% | 90,63 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 30,33 | 110 | 12 | 58,33% | 149,67 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 553,27 | 511 | 11 | 36,36% | 160,15 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 321,82 | 220 | 11 | 27,27% | 155,42 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 653,70 | 506 | 10 | 30,00% | 371,02 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 735,80 | 282 | 10 | 30,00% | 506,54 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 72,56 | 102 | 9 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 895,33 | 752 | 9 | 55,56% | 702,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 23,25 | 107 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 182,88 | 405 | 8 | 62,50% | 371,50 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 45,43 | 135 | 7 | 42,86% | 16,38 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 922,86 | 567 | 7 | 28,57% | 804,71 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 537,71 | 335 | 7 | 14,29% | 242,77 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 40,83 | 92 | 6 | 50,00% | 82,06 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 65,83 | 129 | 6 | 83,33% | 364,51 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1025,17 | 515 | 6 | 33,33% | 394,67 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 21,67 | 39 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 139,33 | 309 | 6 | 50,00% | 154,50 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 129,00 | 212 | 6 | 50,00% | 110,65 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 31,60 | 96 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,09 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 450,80 | 518 | 5 | 60,00% | 396,55 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 510,20 | 649 | 5 | 60,00% | 437,40 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1161,75 | 489 | 4 | 50,00% | 673,25 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 151,25 | 495 | 4 | 50,00% | 134,24 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1043,75 | 592 | 4 | 50,00% | 765,60 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 118,50 | 190 | 4 | 25,00% | 19,84 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 535,75 | 498 | 4 | 50,00% | 400,27 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 396,33 | 241 | 3 | 33,33% | 1372,72 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0,00 | 74 | 3 | 66,67% | 237,07 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 417,33 | 717 | 3 | 66,67% | 504,24 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 354,67 | 353 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 337,00 | 538 | 3 | 100,00% | 325,95 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 98 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 28,50 | 165 | 2 | 50,00% | 70,89 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 24,00 | 81 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 818,50 | 781 | 2 | 100,00% | 748,77 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 556,00 | 358 | 2 | 0,00% | 1187,75 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 810,50 | 414 | 2 | 0,00% | 1665,02 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0,00 | 124 | 2 | 50,00% | 114,04 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 409,50 | 480 | 2 | 50,00% | 221,48 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 16,00 | 237 | 2 | 50,00% | 105,41 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 521,00 | 393 | 2 | 0,00% | 252,42 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 15 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 9,00 | 129 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 170,00 | 294 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 206,00 | 158 | 1 | 0,00% | 171,40 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 288,00 | 461 | 1 | 0,00% | 613,23 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 775,00 | 531 | 1 | 0,00% | 1658,48 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 410,00 | 492 | 1 | 100,00% | 1112,98 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 536,00 | 1004 | 1 | 100,00% | 624,27 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 233,00 | 620 | 1 | 100,00% | 684,77 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 0,00 | 106 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
OciecRydzyk
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3316 | 0 | 23 | 54 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,68 | 0,00 | 9,57 | 9,56 | ||||
| Victories | 1475 | 44,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 43,48% | 24 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 1796 | 54,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 52,17% | 28 | 51,85% |
| Draws | 45 | 1,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 4,35% | 2 | 3,70% |
| Battles survived | 764 | 23,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 17,39% | 12 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1201 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,30 | 17 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | 0,00 | 0,37 | 0,40 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1516 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,52 | 19 | 0,35 |
| Damage dealt | 518,76 | 0,00 | 833,57 | 850,22 | ||||
| Capture points | 2935 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 63 | 2,74 | 101 | 1,87 |
| Defense points | 791 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 400,84 | 0,00 | 518,30 | 435,85 | ||||
| WN7 | 472,26 | 0,00 | 376,92 | 380,18 | ||||
| WN8 | 452,15 | 0,00 | 403,83 | 444,39 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3316 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,68 | |
| Victories | 1475 | 44,48% |
| Defeats | 1796 | 54,16% |
| Draws | 45 | 1,36% |
| Battles survived | 764 | 23,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1201 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1516 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 518,76 | |
| Capture points | 2935 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 791 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 400,84 | |
| WN7 | 472,26 | |
| WN8 | 452,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,57 | |
| Victories | 10 | 43,48% |
| Defeats | 12 | 52,17% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,35% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 17,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,30 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 833,57 | |
| Capture points | 63 | 2,74 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 518,30 | |
| WN7 | 376,92 | |
| WN8 | 403,83 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,56 | |
| Victories | 24 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 28 | 51,85% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,70% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,35 |
| Damage dealt | 850,22 | |
| Capture points | 101 | 1,87 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 435,85 | |
| WN7 | 380,18 | |
| WN8 | 444,39 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen