Obvious1

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12062057
Ø Tier6,100,006,806,86
Victories590648,96%00,00%480,00%457,14%
Defeats600349,77%00,00%120,00%342,86%
Draws1531,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived308025,53%00,00%240,00%228,57%
Tanks destroyed80930,6700,00102,00111,57
Destruction ratio0,900,003,332,20
Tanks spotted117940,9800,0010,2020,29
Damage dealt739,330,001.685,601.663,00
Capture points230341,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points68210,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience517,550,001.177,401.026,57
WN7945,640,002046,611730,14
WN81135,480,002165,472198,78
Total
Battles12062
Ø Tier6,10
Victories590648,96%
Defeats600349,77%
Draws1531,27%
Battles survived308025,53%
Tanks destroyed80930,67
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted117940,98
Damage dealt739,33
Capture points230341,91
Defense points68210,57
Experience517,55
WN7945,64
WN81135,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier6,80
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed102,00
Destruction ratio3,33
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.685,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.177,40
WN72046,61
WN82165,47
Past 30 days
Battles7
Ø Tier6,86
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed111,57
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt1.663,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.026,57
WN71730,14
WN82198,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt799,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience123,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt799,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience123,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted203,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt635,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points213,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience346,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted203,33
Damage dealt635,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points213,50
Experience346,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1947,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1742,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws410,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1742,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.351,230,000,000,00
Capture points681,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2496,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience685,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1947,50%
Defeats1742,50%
Draws410,00%
Battles survived1742,50%
Tanks destroyed350,88
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted370,93
Damage dealt1.351,23
Capture points681,70
Defense points2496,23
Experience685,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories8732,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17766,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7628,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2080,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,710,000,000,00
Capture points7152,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6152,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience534,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories8732,83%
Defeats17766,79%
Draws10,38%
Battles survived7628,68%
Tanks destroyed1140,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted2080,78
Damage dealt1.154,71
Capture points7152,70
Defense points6152,32
Experience534,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (291)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS71056,7863939347,58%1490,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81116,2874937049,46%1234,69
Panther/M10 7717,1952335745,66%1030,88
T2971161,2168527653,26%1590,46
IS-381231,7257125246,43%1450,40
T25/27848,0852518648,39%1184,96
M7 Priest3499,6433918448,91%1734,81
AMX M4 mle. 457854,4157917742,94%950,79
M1271076,4847416841,07%1409,08
M18 Hellcat6643,0546516749,70%1080,66
T3281284,1370916249,38%1628,40
M4151074,6053715854,43%2104,48
VK 30.02 (D)7720,5752415448,05%1039,72
KV-856793,3461014953,02%1489,77
KV-15440,2943014843,92%804,40
AMX 13 757388,8847914653,42%677,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5387,7241914550,34%957,71
Object 41681435,1391913661,76%2035,91
Tiger (P)7919,1961613240,91%1119,72
M40/M438930,0462313150,38%872,18
ARL 446623,2643812944,96%1012,06
Panther7744,3459411646,55%1117,94
VK 30.01 (P)6516,8545011344,25%795,30
SU-263346,8320611254,46%1081,04
Panther II8908,8354410940,37%1026,45
M4A1 Sherman5331,3639110849,07%763,63
VK 36.01 (H)6533,8941810840,74%779,66
Type 586462,9938610633,02%612,54
StuG III Ausf. G5445,6036310256,86%1007,87
Tiger I7859,4157110144,55%1011,95
IS-7101506,9077510145,54%1012,07
T-5491500,687839847,96%1405,08
SU-1006656,244539447,87%1005,98
BDR G1 B5543,444659446,81%1005,45
SU-86819,374939352,69%1225,95
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6543,505059050,00%1028,16
M374373,713238952,81%1370,76
T1 Heavy5527,855068856,82%1037,06
Object 430U101417,557558851,14%941,93
Jagdpanzer IV6600,934458650,00%1076,77
T207994,437228645,35%1416,88
T28 Prototype81140,546098235,37%1011,38
T1 Cunningham1145,252708051,25%885,96
BZ-1668968,006538043,75%951,05
Object 25791115,467107946,84%931,99
M10391641,018267853,85%1481,51
AMX 12 t6386,515117757,14%1073,27
SU-182157,381337651,32%928,73
T78 6699,635697548,00%906,32
Type T-345405,014067451,35%1148,13
SU-54397,612527443,24%847,47
M36 Jackson6631,364357450,00%1067,94
M8A14287,143637254,17%705,98
SU-855462,964017159,15%1141,50
M46 Patton91699,527617145,07%1444,02
Indien-Panzer8587,105557150,70%588,44
T1 HMC2188,931987050,00%1088,63
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81126,616496942,03%1065,17
T-284175,352936656,06%450,99
VK 100.01 (P)8839,526586546,15%762,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4255,492846350,79%570,51
Hotchkiss H352309,793266250,00%1423,92
M10 Wolverine5370,924096165,57%885,36
T404282,163416154,10%652,75
Type 6891540,538326051,67%1267,35
FV601 Saladin81325,958585862,07%1728,64
BZ-587849,336925756,14%1021,75
M4A3E8 Sherman6497,805715666,07%1056,24
FV3046583,884185644,64%862,02
M75228,853675455,56%748,23
T-345303,353115253,85%728,58
AMX 404135,192975251,92%369,72
LHMTV8580,007065246,15%913,53
Somua SAu 404235,042395147,06%466,37
AMX AC mle. 467638,945175052,00%779,84
Covenanter5162,822744932,65%271,75
T-46393,871874753,19%255,39
T-448980,497074755,32%1253,24
M3 Lee4283,503664652,17%1085,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8682,786884652,17%1171,07
B14158,243014548,89%283,79
SU-1527675,565004546,67%724,56
T56 GMC3121,982304540,00%178,53
SU-85B4256,712804551,11%526,38
T675415,564404560,00%952,54
Valentine3197,003204463,64%727,99
UDES 14 Alt 581371,527154250,00%1458,84
M5 Stuart4147,383164247,62%228,37
Marder II3256,383004259,52%789,64
Type 1 Chi-He4339,053684146,34%1036,52
P.43 bis6657,085304050,00%1050,25
Churchill I5539,204594055,00%1168,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4116,752984050,00%225,40
Nashorn6636,734544045,00%887,23
KR-1111668,338144042,50%883,54
A-4471126,236663935,90%1691,83
Object 140101968,728373953,85%1604,39
Leo71227,618353860,53%2166,47
O-Ho81708,039213857,89%1994,84
Grille5366,973493852,63%770,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4171,923333868,42%676,27
Lorraine 39L AM3345,592813748,65%1262,72
Wespe3293,762313740,54%977,93
T-1091242,228013759,46%1114,86
Type 5781463,759283666,67%1629,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri7821,376343551,43%1191,51
P.435403,113903537,14%805,97
14TP4374,263873545,71%1380,26
M5A1 Stuart4216,713923562,86%797,95
Comet7769,776573545,71%1067,72
Mäuschen91415,177513545,71%1106,29
GSR 3301 Setter7603,066293540,00%1322,81
Type 4 Heavy92089,389343458,82%2050,21
T110E5101685,827893452,94%1143,85
Miel 81358,918943458,82%1544,42
Strv m/425396,943873243,75%880,18
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505355,502743243,75%593,25
M53/M559713,815823145,16%459,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4153,073273060,00%336,28
Bishop5368,973433046,67%652,24
LT vz. 383223,323042860,71%901,65
AT 86828,546472853,57%1425,67
AMX ELC bis5213,183582860,71%626,91
P26/404374,743422737,04%883,07
Sav m/434283,852762748,15%635,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6924,965922755,56%1640,38
FV224 Chopper71335,939062759,26%1765,10
Valentine AT4287,692392642,31%585,29
Birch Gun4326,003372653,85%1341,90
FSV Scheme A71090,697822650,00%1639,58
Type 4 Ju-To71094,247202544,00%1174,57
ARL V396500,644842556,00%868,30
Leopard Prototyp A91372,167482548,00%1050,35
Lago4228,792882454,17%561,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)395,081842433,33%78,14
M26 Pershing81482,469102462,50%2266,07
Object 777 Version II 91203,507072441,67%864,10
Sexton II3152,651762352,17%551,73
Cruiser Mk. IV4146,392942347,83%273,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3156,483322347,83%599,32
IMT 8931,615982347,83%785,03
Renault FT 75 BS2178,682042245,45%985,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3290,053002254,55%959,48
O-Ni71680,7310002254,55%2346,61
Pawlack Tank6949,417452259,09%1601,91
D2365,572192157,14%137,17
Pz.Kpfw. II276,141812138,10%62,51
40TP Habicha6929,055902128,57%1771,42
AMX 38364,102482166,67%241,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5571,454492050,00%1536,36
Type 4 Chi-To6579,655942065,00%1090,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 2254,054012045,00%1190,09
Ikv 1035435,503882055,00%976,58
Churchill VII6859,955872040,00%1392,79
SU-76M4126,001722040,00%81,22
VK 28.016564,055752050,00%1603,49
ST vz. 394237,953031947,37%584,58
Škoda T 245583,115211957,89%1664,83
AMX 50 1008639,114901936,84%411,36
T-26282,631151942,11%173,38
Type 3 Ju-Nu6526,534791942,11%583,41
Renault UE 573283,583341963,16%1094,49
AT 25715,115191936,84%1666,67
FV215b (183) 101177,375111931,58%559,88
S35 CA5353,053601952,63%651,35
TS-54 8641,685501931,58%365,85
Strv m/40L3187,612151827,78%398,71
A-205108,562461844,44%133,78
SU-76G FT4464,003451855,56%992,36
M-II-Y7965,676561844,44%1142,16
XM57 81637,227781838,89%1471,62
Cromwell6963,007161752,94%1975,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3149,412771752,94%369,27
AT-1277,941061747,06%101,64
T3 HMC2115,471531729,41%268,55
Ikv 90 Typ B7791,475431553,33%939,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3445,005021560,00%2052,84
M2 Medium Tank373,601761546,67%61,83
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5394,202401513,33%542,93
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791319,536491546,67%1057,36
7TP2406,293521464,29%1676,33
Crusader6644,865661442,86%1791,89
Sturmpanzer I Bison3208,641721442,86%536,86
60G FT5315,642461435,71%366,56
M3 Stuart3114,082771369,23%448,96
Sturmpanzer II4378,543221353,85%1393,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5665,085081353,85%2447,32
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5170,463101338,46%166,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr281,691251315,38%91,38
StuG III Ausf. B4307,923141353,85%692,29
Staghound Mk. III6968,468151376,92%2039,47
E 65 Zwilling 81237,386691330,77%772,19
Object 703 Version II 81315,388981353,85%1388,03
T7 Combat Car 241,691451346,15%76,42
Stridsyxa 81331,087521346,15%1118,69
Vickers Medium Mk. III3241,503281250,00%942,09
Škoda T 15A 4836,507201241,67%1490,80
Cruiser Mk. III3187,173301250,00%817,43
Predatore 91762,506341225,00%1255,13
Emil I81529,827661145,45%1429,81
O-I6903,096351145,45%1336,48
Cavalier5627,454631145,45%1272,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2102,914211136,36%236,61
MS-1197,701221040,00%271,52
M24 Chaffee5628,205401040,00%2593,35
T698973,209631090,00%1376,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2168,11221933,33%734,59
Strv 746874,00797966,67%1887,43
45TP Habicha71099,00854966,67%1476,57
SDP 44 Burza6608,56385922,22%711,69
Cruiser Mk. II2171,11253944,44%639,16
AT 77637,11384911,11%517,68
T-1506618,11494933,33%814,71
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9649,67655944,44%669,34
Super Hellcat 7526,00333922,22%440,57
M15/423344,88344862,50%1032,99
25TP KSUST II5348,00291837,50%519,49
Type 5 Heavy101429,38806850,00%873,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91029,50716837,50%724,17
Loyd Gun Carriage296,38130825,00%399,85
FV227 Conceiver81020,75844862,50%1143,65
Panzerjäger I2240,00354785,71%1046,35
Jagdpanther7226,86290714,29%7,17
T-50522,00238742,86%36,26
Marder 38T4334,86274757,14%899,85
Saryuda 91819,71663742,86%1320,73
Turtle Mk. I 81641,43673728,57%1488,81
LT vz. 352237,67191616,67%1010,52
BT-7432,50239650,00%103,72
BT-22113,33248666,67%546,61
Škoda T 256622,33687666,67%1305,69
Leichttraktor135,00135650,00%82,83
CS-63101256,00509616,67%606,35
KV-1SA 5167,50359633,33%48,91
BT-7 artillery 3147,33276633,33%286,25
AE Phase I 9990,50554633,33%508,64
Vickers Medium Mk. II287,80176580,00%440,34
Strv m/382120,4010950,00%261,54
P.43 ter7350,00594560,00%423,27
T2 Medium Tank2139,60273540,00%533,05
Semovente M415813,20539560,00%1967,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 101980,60597520,00%857,78
Tiger-Maus 91769,40806540,00%1381,81
Fiat 30001296,50294450,00%1427,00
D12136,75313475,00%669,02
10TP3339,75394450,00%1314,10
BZT-70 101954,00531425,00%876,00
Achilles61188,00888475,00%2742,15
T216249,25503475,00%657,86
Panhard AMD 178B687,00284450,00%112,29
Object 274a 81395,0010924100,00%1643,76
T-50-2 6250,50560475,00%642,46
Churchill Crocodile 6602,50693475,00%940,70
M14/412194,00220333,33%457,45
4TP1107,33213366,67%500,16
M2 Light2136,00271366,67%551,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B2150,00277366,67%633,89
SZDV Vz. 50 8893,009133100,00%916,39
Renault FT AC2222,673013100,00%998,96
Type 71101414,00547333,33%690,73
T1E6 269,00195333,33%60,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81012,33494333,33%793,79
Leox 9798,33439333,33%317,96
Kolohousenka1152,00135250,00%581,02
Renault FT146,007020,00%0,00
T34 8195,5027420,00%0,00
UDES 1691803,5057220,00%1541,57
Centurion Mk. I81001,0055220,00%1095,12
Gabler’s Destroyer 5310,0026420,00%564,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5421,0035820,00%762,45
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8778,507802100,00%671,80
AMR 35 2266,0023520,00%938,51
M3 Light 3207,5015620,00%934,44
TOG II* 6157,0017420,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 6 8535,007722100,00%488,53
Fantôme 91188,0030120,00%875,36
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 62040,501281250,00%2864,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,002471100,00%367,01
Strv fm/211538,0038610,00%3742,01
Renault NC-31156,002891100,00%302,07
Cruiser Mk. I185,004210,00%165,02
M48A5 Patton101521,0024010,00%771,61
Ares 758488,0028210,00%224,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5581934,0012381100,00%1928,67
KV-1 shielded 5102,0010510,00%0,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6330,0031710,00%272,46
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101531,0051810,00%997,71
M22 Locust 3137,0021210,00%262,98
Type 63 8207,008631100,00%264,10
LTP 30,002710,00%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6980,0010951100,00%1917,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-02
Left: 2026-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-17
Left: 2025-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-16
Left: 2015-06-30