OKUPATHO

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17481026253
Ø Tier9,070,0010,8110,89
Victories957154,75%00,00%1661,54%14155,73%
Defeats769144,00%00,00%934,62%11043,48%
Draws2191,25%00,00%13,85%20,79%
Battles survived516029,52%00,00%1038,46%7429,25%
Tanks destroyed197101,1300,00331,273001,19
Destruction ratio1,600,002,061,68
Tanks spotted245791,4100,00431,653501,38
Damage dealt2.540,980,003.823,543.854,44
Capture points48260,2800,0000,00300,12
Defense points69870,4000,0000,0040,02
Experience916,090,001.173,581.118,34
WN71628,230,001772,741632,79
WN82583,730,003611,053108,34
Total
Battles17481
Ø Tier9,07
Victories957154,75%
Defeats769144,00%
Draws2191,25%
Battles survived516029,52%
Tanks destroyed197101,13
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted245791,41
Damage dealt2.540,98
Capture points48260,28
Defense points69870,40
Experience916,09
WN71628,23
WN82583,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier10,81
Victories1661,54%
Defeats934,62%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed331,27
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted431,65
Damage dealt3.823,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.173,58
WN71772,74
WN83611,05
Past 30 days
Battles253
Ø Tier10,89
Victories14155,73%
Defeats11043,48%
Draws20,79%
Battles survived7429,25%
Tanks destroyed3001,19
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted3501,38
Damage dealt3.854,44
Capture points300,12
Defense points40,02
Experience1.118,34
WN71632,79
WN83108,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles239000
Victories15062,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8133,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8535,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1630,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.822,610,000,000,00
Capture points3191,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1030,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience892,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles239
Victories15062,76%
Defeats8133,89%
Draws83,35%
Battles survived8535,56%
Tanks destroyed1730,72
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1630,68
Damage dealt1.822,61
Capture points3191,33
Defense points1030,43
Experience892,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.450,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points121,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience1.092,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories981,82%
Defeats218,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed111,00
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt1.450,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points121,09
Experience1.092,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories5243,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6554,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4436,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.513,780,000,000,00
Capture points1641,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1471,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience644,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories5243,33%
Defeats6554,17%
Draws32,50%
Battles survived4436,67%
Tanks destroyed820,68
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted910,76
Damage dealt1.513,78
Capture points1641,37
Defense points1471,23
Experience644,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2958,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2142,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.189,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience819,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2958,00%
Defeats2142,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2040,00%
Tanks destroyed390,78
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted390,78
Damage dealt2.189,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,24
Experience819,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (138)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103329,671007132758,63%2765,26
BZ-79114327,81118297457,60%3342,10
Lorraine 40 t 81462,7666096549,43%1800,55
XM69 Hacker113853,77111883158,72%3160,74
BZ-176 82441,96111779963,70%3132,62
AMX 50 B103372,4096275455,70%3096,40
AMX 67 Imbattable114312,19113568755,31%3491,22
Vz. 55103363,8394263853,76%3002,29
TVP T 50/51102299,0273353447,75%1990,60
Object 430U102534,7279152050,00%2290,20
Object 252U Defender 81788,4887050753,06%2225,62
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82115,28100249756,94%2805,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81906,5292444356,21%2671,10
SU-130PM 81975,0891043057,44%2371,14
Somua SM 81959,9196842552,71%2450,84
M4A1 Revalorisé 81105,9750842044,52%1245,70
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81425,7091628655,59%3069,45
Bisonte C45 82080,15112028262,41%2686,67
Object 43091821,5281325048,80%1760,19
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114006,46119124558,37%3107,32
Škoda T 5091631,6170224242,98%1417,02
Panhard EBR 105101456,5272922748,02%1759,68
E 75 TS 82049,2496722654,42%2684,18
KV-122 71184,4665821153,55%1759,21
Škoda T 56 82179,3299320557,56%2349,05
Leopard 1102741,1085120056,50%2648,87
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92684,46103318350,82%2929,46
T-4481478,6078818151,93%2158,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007733,8548915843,67%958,63
Object 703 Version II 81952,45101914256,34%2307,27
105 leFH18B2 5665,9446713960,43%1450,38
Conqueror92552,0497513055,38%2741,42
E 7592814,81102011955,46%3161,83
STB-1102800,4888311553,04%2837,13
KR-1113590,21104711250,89%2595,88
Object 279 early 103146,22102111155,86%2395,54
KV-220-2 5752,0072310966,97%1631,02
Object 268 Version 4102415,5581410858,33%1842,37
Vz. 62 Jasan 92904,72111710759,81%2895,82
Turtle Mk. I 82088,94111410358,25%2549,36
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8980,6363610040,00%1759,18
Škoda T 256688,774219952,53%1314,63
Object 277103127,429298854,55%3030,43
DZT-159 92502,1810748860,23%3161,47
Object 452K 102992,649078556,47%2657,39
T110E3103068,819158356,63%2496,23
Kampfpanzer 67102884,989168149,38%2324,23
Škoda T 245315,082427842,31%628,33
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92575,519517352,05%2368,13
T-34-856720,824757255,56%1538,78
Vz. 63P113698,5211566462,50%2904,98
T92 HMC101336,405886250,00%1016,89
AE Phase I 92874,1812186073,33%3814,65
T110E4102948,418545650,00%2287,97
Ambassador 93060,4911085552,73%2817,17
Super Conqueror102337,918245451,85%1910,57
ST vz. 394225,662775046,00%600,53
Prototipo Standard B92162,637964940,82%2177,82
M53/M5591317,985814936,73%1120,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65102195,527504852,08%1933,48
60TP Lewandowskiego103472,9810214757,45%3147,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 104019,8411644557,78%3344,94
Fauteur113500,8211084557,78%2597,75
53TP Markowskiego81963,729314348,84%2388,00
Leopard Prototyp A92459,059274156,10%2781,69
Centurion Action X101769,117413850,00%1480,80
T28 Prototype81552,469343775,68%1855,60
AMX M4 mle. 54103294,629953759,46%2948,48
TNH T Vz. 5192539,069403545,71%2555,56
Durchbruchswagen 24358,772923554,29%1038,62
Caernarvon81603,098623345,45%2100,49
Leox 93050,8811493363,64%3108,41
E 100102829,009033250,00%2774,14
T57 Heavy103333,869892955,17%3225,10
VK 30.01 (H)5277,373282755,56%541,48
Prototipo 6 82135,9211682676,92%2751,80
Object 907 102284,329652568,00%2057,51
M446593,124482548,00%789,92
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92489,9610802560,00%2792,30
E 50 Ausf. M102635,048892454,17%2506,39
T2971307,788302356,52%1790,14
T3282554,0011622254,55%3769,03
T803113631,3610812250,00%2763,88
LT vz. 383136,331932166,67%552,36
Vz. 68 Squall 81219,807832050,00%2660,28
SPHT 92972,6510392055,00%2374,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3257,162761952,63%838,80
T-1091444,067701850,00%1357,37
Schwertwal 103531,2210451872,22%2562,25
Ares 8592776,7210361850,00%3000,88
Kranvagn102959,889781752,94%2539,03
XM57 81669,759671681,25%1733,81
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103022,9310931464,29%3256,30
T110E5103243,928591330,77%2795,64
Emil II92368,257411258,33%1855,88
Löwe 81368,338221258,33%1763,20
S-517567,737011163,64%732,41
Char Futur 4 91794,827871145,45%1399,30
IS-3A 81731,307871040,00%1804,62
M127705,25504837,50%598,37
LT-432 81255,88676837,50%2143,62
Lansen C 81499,25811837,50%1870,13
Emil I81960,57939757,14%2503,66
A-205108,29314771,43%339,37
FV4202 81818,291139785,71%2573,93
T-345224,17276633,33%300,53
BT-2298,00159650,00%327,27
SU-1006533,17506666,67%926,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102382,33691633,33%1588,67
AT-1274,67164683,33%302,83
E 77 92003,33622616,67%1564,90
BT-74248,60319540,00%609,50
BZ-75102611,00851560,00%1692,15
LT vz. 352313,75336450,00%2065,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 81693,50775450,00%1528,95
Concept 1B 92102,75809450,00%1784,59
SU-76M4102,00150366,67%252,43
GSOR the TANK 91279,33791366,67%1207,42
MKA 2376,33524333,33%1585,57
Toro 91857,00840366,67%1857,50
BT-7 artillery 3313,0021630,00%1061,84
M10 RBFM 5322,00299333,33%346,69
Strv fm/21140,505920,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2448,505292100,00%2865,42
MS-1190,501752100,00%484,78
K-2 83055,501279250,00%4094,28
T26E5 8357,00655250,00%246,06
FV226 Contradictious 81769,0054420,00%1408,95
Buryan 94041,501350250,00%4209,03
Kolohousenka1215,004281100,00%1426,77
Renault FT1771,0012401100,00%8711,95
Leichttraktor1383,006171100,00%2653,67
Cruiser Mk. I1182,0011710,00%669,09
T26E4 SuperPershing 8697,0030310,00%505,59
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82062,0060610,00%2099,39
LTP 3105,003571100,00%508,83
Cobra 92052,0011061100,00%1584,51
Terrifiant 92492,0012771100,00%1921,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-24
Left: 2026-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-16
Left: 2026-09-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-16
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-06-08
Left: 2026-06-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-06-01
Left: 2026-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-08
Left: 2026-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-27
Left: 2026-05-04
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-04-20
Left: 2026-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-29
Left: 2026-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2025-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-01
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-11
Left: 2025-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-03
Left: 2025-09-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-08-23
Left: 2025-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-19
Left: 2025-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-15
Left: 2025-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-20
Left: 2025-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-15
Left: 2025-02-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-31
Left: 2025-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-18
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-19
Left: 2024-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-09
Left: 2024-01-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-02
Left: 2023-06-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-26
Left: 2023-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2022-11-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-02
Left: 2023-06-22