Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34717056108
Ø Tier8,710,009,529,34
Victories2163262,31%00,00%3867,86%6762,04%
Defeats1254436,13%00,00%1832,14%4137,96%
Draws5411,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1275436,74%00,00%2646,43%4238,89%
Tanks destroyed443361,2800,00751,341271,18
Destruction ratio2,020,002,501,92
Tanks spotted539861,5600,00681,211381,28
Damage dealt2.157,310,002.983,452.649,45
Capture points597971,7200,00911,63910,84
Defense points323600,9300,00781,391411,31
Experience940,770,001.125,451.038,44
WN71788,010,001961,861789,12
WN82861,640,003373,923281,91
Total
Battles34717
Ø Tier8,71
Victories2163262,31%
Defeats1254436,13%
Draws5411,56%
Battles survived1275436,74%
Tanks destroyed443361,28
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted539861,56
Damage dealt2.157,31
Capture points597971,72
Defense points323600,93
Experience940,77
WN71788,01
WN82861,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier9,52
Victories3867,86%
Defeats1832,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2646,43%
Tanks destroyed751,34
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted681,21
Damage dealt2.983,45
Capture points911,63
Defense points781,39
Experience1.125,45
WN71961,86
WN83373,92
Past 30 days
Battles108
Ø Tier9,34
Victories6762,04%
Defeats4137,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4238,89%
Tanks destroyed1271,18
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted1381,28
Damage dealt2.649,45
Capture points910,84
Defense points1411,31
Experience1.038,44
WN71789,12
WN83281,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1506000
Victories87958,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56637,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws614,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54135,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10280,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16041,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.540,030,000,000,00
Capture points14290,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9560,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience813,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1506
Victories87958,37%
Defeats56637,58%
Draws614,05%
Battles survived54135,92%
Tanks destroyed10280,68
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted16041,07
Damage dealt1.540,03
Capture points14290,95
Defense points9560,63
Experience813,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles388000
Victories28072,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10326,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17845,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2960,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4751,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,860,000,000,00
Capture points9342,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6811,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience850,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles388
Victories28072,16%
Defeats10326,55%
Draws51,29%
Battles survived17845,88%
Tanks destroyed2960,76
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted4751,22
Damage dealt1.075,86
Capture points9342,41
Defense points6811,76
Experience850,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles185000
Victories12869,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5429,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7842,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1840,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt571,820,000,000,00
Capture points1070,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2161,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience648,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles185
Victories12869,19%
Defeats5429,19%
Draws31,62%
Battles survived7842,16%
Tanks destroyed1340,72
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1840,99
Damage dealt571,82
Capture points1070,58
Defense points2161,17
Experience648,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles542000
Victories47988,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5710,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37869,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9331,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio5,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11072,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.089,410,000,000,00
Capture points46958,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points44028,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience1.208,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles542
Victories47988,38%
Defeats5710,52%
Draws61,11%
Battles survived37869,74%
Tanks destroyed9331,72
Destruction ratio5,69
Tanks spotted11072,04
Damage dealt2.089,41
Capture points46958,66
Defense points44028,12
Experience1.208,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1031000
Victories77274,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25624,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43442,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5990,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11351,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt862,080,000,000,00
Capture points16211,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points30202,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience837,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles1031
Victories77274,88%
Defeats25624,83%
Draws30,29%
Battles survived43442,10%
Tanks destroyed5990,58
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11351,10
Damage dealt862,08
Capture points16211,57
Defense points30202,93
Experience837,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14003000
Victories878162,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats499335,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2291,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived489834,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91760,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted162671,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,570,000,000,00
Capture points160071,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points137310,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience728,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles14003
Victories878162,71%
Defeats499335,66%
Draws2291,64%
Battles survived489834,98%
Tanks destroyed91760,66
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted162671,16
Damage dealt1.070,57
Capture points160071,14
Defense points137310,98
Experience728,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2392000
Victories129354,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats108945,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69829,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16180,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21790,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.491,960,000,000,00
Capture points25071,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10870,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience671,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles2392
Victories129354,06%
Defeats108945,53%
Draws100,42%
Battles survived69829,18%
Tanks destroyed16180,68
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted21790,91
Damage dealt1.491,96
Capture points25071,05
Defense points10870,45
Experience671,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (208)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 7571329,54920144861,60%4056,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102553,57840111854,56%2485,52
Type 62 71130,76893110058,27%3276,37
M60 102702,36891103662,64%2794,59
M46 Patton92228,97105896671,12%2842,92
TVP T 50/51102902,5896493861,51%3189,59
HWK 30 81423,8084993756,78%3110,75
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81381,0693486563,58%3060,18
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103108,60100579959,95%2451,10
FV4005 Stage II102481,2677479861,78%2364,02
Lansen C 82060,90112573064,52%3277,11
Panhard EBR 105101883,8075371057,75%2669,65
Leopard Prototyp A92929,39105966459,04%3782,89
T-62A102764,9993263761,85%3081,36
FCM 50 t 81657,4294962463,78%2588,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82236,08115459763,65%3348,17
Object 140102420,6189658762,35%2499,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61137,1574556758,55%3724,57
M48A5 Patton102832,1597756070,89%3069,93
SU-130PM 81868,7384255455,96%2193,17
ISU-15281886,5083352065,00%2402,42
Object 70492539,33101745772,65%2437,03
T4991935,29100544464,41%3488,69
T-54 ltwt.91459,3792144157,60%2653,55
Object 430U102813,4892043155,68%2793,92
T-5492042,9698441066,59%2593,37
M18 Hellcat61287,4579940976,04%3017,71
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102157,9587040451,73%2819,13
VK 72.01 (K) 103080,1898837861,64%2591,79
IS-7102392,3987836561,92%2280,96
T110E5102857,68100833374,47%2929,19
Object 268102885,8084531064,84%2510,00
FV4004 Conway92259,9195228674,83%2536,48
T26E4 SuperPershing 81942,10112528560,70%3188,94
M26 Pershing81583,4197827372,53%2632,70
Object 277102959,0791026058,08%2861,03
T57 Heavy103042,8889825161,35%2791,21
DZT-159 92496,51106724461,48%2616,34
T110E3103241,94103024364,61%2842,73
AMX 13 105102219,6580824258,68%2958,95
Object 907 102615,9291323761,60%2415,04
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103139,8197923459,40%2876,72
Kunze Panzer 92565,84106522960,70%3299,81
SU-15271442,0071522371,30%2428,43
Leopard 1103013,0985422250,00%2868,65
AMX 50 B103138,0494422155,20%2665,13
IS-381212,7389221072,86%1608,45
CS-52 LIS 82250,70107719863,64%3366,53
T-22 medium 102684,1895319463,92%2837,22
IS-6 82005,79103019363,73%2719,59
T54E192622,48112218876,60%3256,49
Škoda T 5092549,99101918464,67%2891,82
WZ-13281833,27105718066,11%4346,89
Kranvagn103161,84101517658,52%3013,50
SU-85B4950,7691117382,08%4065,96
SU-122-44 71484,8089917269,19%2605,88
STB-1102989,7699416862,50%2907,20
Jagdpanther71469,7192116476,83%2762,61
STG Guard 82107,41104615863,92%3255,71
T-1092181,8194015764,97%2497,79
O-I Experimental51057,4688515581,29%2818,29
AE Phase I 92454,89102415354,90%2604,51
T-44-100 82005,43109814866,89%3131,07
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81733,91108814660,27%2831,64
Ho-Ri 281798,4185014449,31%2239,17
AltProto AMX 30 81886,55102114251,41%2660,24
Charioteer81903,8488314068,57%2681,14
Object 43092545,1394214059,29%2932,95
AAT60 82113,01111613967,63%2845,79
Object 279 early 103359,97111413367,67%2721,27
T2071438,0394213171,76%2790,58
AMBT 82485,35117313167,94%3512,06
KV-856906,5578812877,34%1925,36
Caliban 81720,8094112760,63%2320,54
E 5092382,81105512068,33%2713,91
Panhard EBR 9091721,0097712060,00%3453,94
BZ-75102439,4586011955,46%1924,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81441,4496011957,98%3279,68
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92379,6299511762,39%2425,48
Type 71103280,52116011465,79%2904,06
Object 268 Version 4102503,8784211261,61%2072,38
STA-2 82092,7298611256,25%3165,74
M53/M5591800,9482011055,45%2159,54
Emil II92538,75108510271,57%2771,89
M54 Renegade 82227,91103210256,86%2732,69
Stridsyxa 82618,28129510069,00%3727,58
M40/M4381532,007599965,66%1950,78
AMX 13 9092042,3510759662,50%3926,44
Object 26392264,658579359,14%2334,43
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92693,5611149359,14%2900,86
56TP 82270,3311079161,54%2917,04
AMX Chasseur de chars 81720,219729061,11%2513,42
Char Futur 4 92715,187968958,43%2974,87
Vz. 55103369,5910518763,22%3071,14
Caernarvon Action X 82286,0511668561,18%3459,41
M10391961,229218366,27%2098,73
T71 DA71193,538488051,25%2973,23
T 55A 92322,2310008057,50%2788,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92100,549477963,29%2734,81
CS-5992120,568797851,28%2344,66
122 TM 82014,949177762,34%2567,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4676,996337254,17%2428,61
Emil I81624,539427265,28%2120,27
Ares 90102648,019687261,11%2438,39
Centurion Action X103226,809837154,93%2852,94
121B 102183,947527154,93%1904,73
Predatore 92859,4410277051,43%2713,89
T23E3 71382,158716858,82%2780,41
E 50 Ausf. M103101,798656743,28%2750,89
Type 59 First Warrior 81990,1310486746,27%2969,29
Challenger71241,528106566,15%2186,17
Leo71139,457856457,81%2021,56
T-54 first prototype 82009,7211096464,06%3346,74
T92 HMC101746,216186346,03%1396,79
E 7592137,139536352,38%2420,48
WZ-132-1102183,449296259,68%2940,55
XM66F 82330,0211136267,74%3215,03
T95E2 81580,138566250,00%2551,77
STK-2113237,4810086051,67%2179,44
leKpz Borkenkäfer112457,639805756,14%2943,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 81843,5410415756,14%2710,71
SU-8551738,6712305475,93%7270,38
CS-5381585,638295453,70%2384,51
Indien-Panzer81630,968385446,30%2441,62
SU-10062623,1414715066,00%6577,14
T77 82120,5410114856,25%2618,17
Projet Louis 91579,509664860,42%2613,83
Object 452K 102719,519544757,45%2467,38
Jagdpanzer IV61795,0511914486,36%6177,66
T71 CMCD71043,148134252,38%3163,32
Manticore101843,988944254,76%2403,05
Fantôme 92305,549524156,10%2518,77
LPT-67 Šelma91350,658704065,00%2175,31
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81384,879803863,16%3053,19
T1 Cunningham1138,704623772,97%952,90
CS-4471512,1810553476,47%2838,54
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81698,298913447,06%2288,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 103221,8211093372,73%2228,78
SU-76M4292,192823265,63%861,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8723,908153154,84%1350,16
IS-3A Peregrine 81902,4310533050,00%2119,81
Cromwell61154,179722972,41%3478,59
BZT-70 102828,249282955,17%1928,23
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81881,109242955,17%2629,44
VK 168.01 (P) 81577,456232937,93%2054,51
Leox 92935,9312422878,57%3102,92
UDES 14 Alt 581880,269542759,26%2807,40
Ares 90 C113346,938432733,33%2381,48
T-4481836,5410562669,23%3124,68
Object 274a 82123,1212452584,00%3581,92
Type 6192659,2510282454,17%3390,35
B.U.G.I.61196,587132445,83%2143,28
LTTB81111,588662466,67%2593,38
T14 54047,7421462378,26%14536,69
T404508,833832391,30%1560,78
M446557,875432352,17%914,92
Brennos 82022,8710262369,57%2741,82
CS-63103291,7710322263,64%3188,33
M10 Wolverine5667,864122180,95%1657,21
Cobra 92350,769132152,38%2208,78
CC-46 Pancernik 92613,8412751984,21%3202,03
Object 752 93024,5313001973,68%2866,23
OCP Peacekeeper 92467,7912021973,68%2711,55
Coccodrillo 102730,637691637,50%1704,26
KV-122 71352,386161618,75%1750,41
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61055,277761566,67%2525,48
Mars 82282,6010811560,00%3049,60
Charioteer Nomad 81975,138941553,33%2338,94
59-Patton 81049,538771566,67%1559,55
KV-15578,296301471,43%1484,95
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82006,929111250,00%2342,93
FV201 (A45) 71871,8312111266,67%3957,69
A46 6872,837171241,67%2887,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81704,366611136,36%1578,07
E 65 Zwilling 81951,6410701172,73%1871,12
Vz. 62 Jasan 92740,7310571154,55%2397,49
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81647,609561070,00%2465,45
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92298,9010791070,00%2153,48
WZ-111 81661,67964955,56%2469,62
TVP VTU Koncept82352,111134955,56%4374,72
MBT-B 102440,22609911,11%1560,63
E 77 92170,891210988,89%2032,18
TBT 92237,441076966,67%2161,05
Object 168 German 81791,56989955,56%2230,87
SDP wz 66 Grom 81617,38872850,00%1716,53
Buryan 93276,501498887,50%3088,35
Gorilla112101,43758742,86%1153,10
Nashorn6512,676006100,00%786,90
White Dragon 81510,33965666,67%2022,50
IS71718,401070580,00%2847,95
Type 64 61607,001139580,00%6353,57
M4A1 Sherman5755,75850475,00%2961,22
S-517908,5042140,00%777,45
AMX 67 Imbattable113598,001253475,00%3272,44
SPHT 91856,00851450,00%1238,73
O-I6829,67411333,33%1004,95
T110E4105632,33839366,67%5912,76
K-91-PT 91974,3360630,00%1413,55
IS-5 (Object 730) 82350,33707366,67%3166,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5676,007742100,00%2440,75
FV4202 82444,0014322100,00%4363,95
Somua SM 81972,0011192100,00%2295,78
SFAC 105 81825,00678250,00%1780,95
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 84189,0016621100,00%6416,17
T95E6 104029,0011821100,00%4031,56
King Tiger (Captured) 72045,0014311100,00%3511,78
Stinger 105929,0019201100,00%5729,74
Durendal 103984,0016801100,00%4293,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history