NicoP33

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles629401259228
Ø Tier7,458,678,518,41
Victories3310652,60%975,00%3457,63%12956,58%
Defeats2902946,12%325,00%2237,29%9642,11%
Draws8051,28%00,00%35,08%31,32%
Battles survived2090033,21%758,33%2542,37%9541,67%
Tanks destroyed649701,0360,50580,982150,94
Destruction ratio1,551,201,711,62
Tanks spotted639061,0250,42320,541660,73
Damage dealt1.294,871.497,581.735,081.667,29
Capture points290830,46151,25150,25640,28
Defense points471250,7500,0000,0050,02
Experience757,90629,00705,36659,86
WN71329,811031,211275,291258,74
WN81815,561468,831900,921920,79
Total
Battles62940
Ø Tier7,45
Victories3310652,60%
Defeats2902946,12%
Draws8051,28%
Battles survived2090033,21%
Tanks destroyed649701,03
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted639061,02
Damage dealt1.294,87
Capture points290830,46
Defense points471250,75
Experience757,90
WN71329,81
WN81815,56
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier8,67
Victories975,00%
Defeats325,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived758,33%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt1.497,58
Capture points151,25
Defense points00,00
Experience629,00
WN71031,21
WN81468,83
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier8,51
Victories3457,63%
Defeats2237,29%
Draws35,08%
Battles survived2542,37%
Tanks destroyed580,98
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted320,54
Damage dealt1.735,08
Capture points150,25
Defense points00,00
Experience705,36
WN71275,29
WN81900,92
Past 30 days
Battles228
Ø Tier8,41
Victories12956,58%
Defeats9642,11%
Draws31,32%
Battles survived9541,67%
Tanks destroyed2150,94
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted1660,73
Damage dealt1.667,29
Capture points640,28
Defense points50,02
Experience659,86
WN71258,74
WN81920,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2155,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.138,630,000,000,00
Capture points451,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience686,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2155,26%
Defeats1642,11%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1642,11%
Tanks destroyed230,61
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted110,29
Damage dealt1.138,63
Capture points451,18
Defense points190,50
Experience686,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2951,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1526,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,360,000,000,00
Capture points641,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points711,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience587,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2442,86%
Defeats2951,79%
Draws35,36%
Battles survived1526,79%
Tanks destroyed390,70
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted190,34
Damage dealt1.137,36
Capture points641,14
Defense points711,27
Experience587,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2539,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2336,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt578,130,000,000,00
Capture points1051,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points751,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience481,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3657,14%
Defeats2539,68%
Draws23,17%
Battles survived2336,51%
Tanks destroyed380,60
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted320,51
Damage dealt578,13
Capture points1051,67
Defense points751,19
Experience481,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience496,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt682,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience496,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2137,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3358,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.254,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience659,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2137,50%
Defeats3358,93%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived2035,71%
Tanks destroyed510,91
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted360,64
Damage dealt1.254,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,25
Experience659,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1396000
Victories90764,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47233,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73252,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11560,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9980,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt813,300,000,000,00
Capture points29932,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points23501,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience657,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles1396
Victories90764,97%
Defeats47233,81%
Draws171,22%
Battles survived73252,44%
Tanks destroyed11560,83
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted9980,71
Damage dealt813,30
Capture points29932,14
Defense points23501,68
Experience657,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories7070,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2929,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5252,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,780,000,000,00
Capture points830,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience558,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories7070,71%
Defeats2929,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5252,53%
Tanks destroyed650,66
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted710,72
Damage dealt1.248,78
Capture points830,84
Defense points30,03
Experience558,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (418)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81610,89921404954,06%2267,81
Somua SM 81715,39922248854,02%1999,39
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81722,45921239355,37%2320,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81722,48819232352,60%2000,94
Škoda T 56 82087,851028193354,73%2366,49
T34 81397,62751192851,40%1769,08
BZ-176 82021,251050172156,30%2353,64
ELC EVEN 90 8845,31819152952,32%1825,53
GSOR 1008 81842,85900151856,06%2195,33
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81782,83939122153,73%2139,99
Object 261101634,84736118050,85%1408,32
SU-130PM 81623,44792102151,91%1853,21
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8953,5477782953,80%1777,73
IS-6 81484,1881077250,26%1875,91
105 leFH18B2 5888,0965176755,02%2116,23
KV-856667,4553167348,29%1122,44
Caliban 81592,5887366150,98%2078,92
Löwe 81564,4894663454,57%1980,29
KV-261062,4174459056,27%2107,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5614,5561143857,31%2194,39
IS-381213,6271041049,76%1377,46
KV-15501,7451440551,60%1094,64
FCM 50 t 81324,2678339650,76%1819,16
M18 Hellcat6793,1062036150,97%1591,25
IS7979,8369335554,65%1455,62
ARL 446684,6352935447,74%1237,37
AMX 13 909909,7768033645,83%1356,08
AMX 50 10081352,7675733052,73%1598,09
T-1091495,6972032947,11%1390,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591341,3266631951,41%1472,45
Type 586684,3961731653,48%1519,64
T-5491467,6375631249,68%1549,60
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81378,3179430648,37%1811,85
Lansen C 81505,5686829652,70%1944,88
T77 81752,5686028950,87%2167,87
E 7591750,7883128253,90%1789,97
FV380591231,0568428151,60%1252,29
G.W. Tiger (P)81099,8455026645,86%1384,88
T4991181,0673726653,01%1835,14
StuG III Ausf. G5514,2544826548,30%1263,82
Tiger-Maus 91911,1485926552,83%1739,66
Chrysler K GF 81512,5987126153,64%1838,12
BDR G1 B5592,6152825552,94%1286,17
O-I Experimental51080,6783525464,57%2900,51
Type 4 Heavy91697,1080924853,63%1582,98
KV-220-2 5777,9581824660,98%1807,31
ISU-15281782,9177424551,84%2111,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91560,7268023650,00%1404,65
T28 Prototype81360,9668723246,98%1499,99
M53/M5591441,4273723253,45%1482,95
WZ-111 model 1-491628,5281023152,81%1661,66
T-448949,1671923155,84%1322,22
T54E191667,8675823147,62%1629,28
O-I61149,7086423061,30%2512,97
Churchill III 5672,2184923058,26%1724,94
IS-3A 81599,0793723055,65%1954,11
AMX 50 12091552,4372322150,23%1468,75
AMX AC mle. 4881138,2869022153,39%1286,12
Cromwell6659,9261421854,59%1383,34
S-517861,9150521346,01%1098,87
T3091777,6978921354,93%1716,83
M40/M4381312,9266021357,28%1718,17
LT-432 8796,3276721253,30%1485,48
Bisonte C45 81612,5395020954,55%1857,04
FV2078938,1060420844,71%1085,17
G.W. Tiger91542,4369220749,76%1676,07
Škoda T 27 81452,0582420651,46%2022,97
STA-181235,9878320552,68%1932,40
FV3046619,9748720252,48%1174,61
AMX M4 mle. 457817,9456719641,84%1038,08
T-284181,5231519356,99%490,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91481,1974519351,30%1536,50
Centurion Mk. I81065,0274018955,56%1485,94
SU-14-281440,8271818451,63%1753,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181082,0957018249,45%1237,72
M4A1 Sherman5513,1252618151,93%1623,04
212A91569,2475217554,29%1739,71
Centurion Mk. 7/191722,1380817352,60%1843,86
Cruiser Mk. III3178,0931417152,63%808,30
Jagdpanther71075,4567917055,29%1688,53
WZ-111 81413,6584616750,90%1962,67
Matilda4378,0947215855,70%1218,85
O-Ho81428,1790115560,00%1798,71
T26E4 SuperPershing 81115,8676515550,97%1493,41
T6981031,7270715550,32%1346,83
Tiger II81315,8477215451,95%1711,98
Conqueror91835,9988315354,25%1822,28
Ferdinand81502,9975015354,25%1783,67
Lorraine 40 t 81721,6384015248,03%2458,01
T110E4101946,2973115150,99%1521,86
T-44-100 81371,4378615148,34%1762,03
Type 62 7679,9973515052,00%1486,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4307,6233314948,32%729,56
M26 Pershing81040,5868314947,65%1368,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81673,5579614953,02%2194,82
SU-100Y 6938,2263614951,01%1835,91
T9591810,2173214746,26%1432,70
M10391690,4883314757,14%1758,68
T71 DA7354,0454814750,34%538,21
11081473,1679214448,61%1974,16
T675340,3737514350,35%650,37
M8A14196,9828814143,26%294,67
Churchill I5550,1457613860,14%1343,84
ISU-152K 81826,2483213649,26%2353,55
B.U.G.I.61178,8877213253,03%2452,39
SU-122-44 71057,9566713253,79%1588,65
VK 36.01 (H)6810,2762613045,38%1475,93
Sturer Emil7985,5261913046,92%1564,76
AT 1581370,4381612955,81%1746,31
Tortoise91874,2982012954,26%1637,04
KV-481559,8484612755,91%2203,77
T92 HMC101627,7972412656,35%1678,98
Object 252U Defender 81411,4180912650,79%1515,91
T-345393,9546912458,06%1143,10
T207924,7168912451,61%1397,25
T2971302,2977212449,19%1822,29
Type 6191632,5472712343,90%1556,27
SU-15271239,1869612254,92%1977,99
AMX 13 757374,5256312146,28%560,81
T25/271027,5569011850,00%1687,25
Type 4 Chi-To6663,1557711752,14%1356,46
Grille5429,6734411749,57%874,65
E 100102022,5678111753,85%1677,31
Škoda T 40 6816,8365411656,03%1883,48
Jagdtiger91891,2275711551,30%1623,95
Prototipo Standard B91884,7776211442,11%1795,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8846,2779811455,26%1702,02
Valentine II 4406,9856511354,87%1642,53
M127943,6758711255,36%1357,21
G.W. Panther71112,0662811258,04%1756,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101342,0078611263,39%1286,51
Object 41681222,2071311247,32%1475,33
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7768,7150211153,15%1213,25
T-34-281152,5276011054,55%1766,09
Leo71106,7573311052,73%1904,23
IS-271169,2881211060,00%1832,78
T-34-85 Rudy 6908,4268011053,64%1719,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507871,9455110952,29%1182,93
CS-52 LIS 81444,5177510950,46%1652,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri7778,2662710847,22%1149,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5632,3964310854,63%1999,12
P.44 Pantera81355,3785310657,55%2175,80
M75272,4232210632,08%770,39
T2881219,8066710649,06%1293,38
T3281404,2886510360,19%1911,57
AT 77956,6266410347,57%1203,35
T-54 ltwt.9918,3269710351,46%1350,60
Black Prince7950,9371110255,88%1285,35
AMX ELC bis5294,1840510243,14%814,00
SU-855473,0337510145,54%1053,10
T-34-17805,2361610140,59%1108,73
M5 Stuart4185,9638310152,48%400,38
Tiger I7979,7068010048,00%1328,92
Type T-345423,1047410053,00%1278,69
SU-1006991,136909956,57%2353,40
IS-7101591,696879945,45%1153,72
Churchill Gun Carrier6623,814859948,48%1157,96
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5382,854309852,04%1019,54
Tiger (P)71273,668379856,12%1968,08
Comet7866,346879755,67%1505,06
ARL V396625,284629745,36%1140,93
Indien-Panzer81283,057689751,55%1643,92
Leopard Prototyp A91444,727459753,61%1280,13
Jagdpanzer IV6528,264509547,37%824,43
Panther II81332,597239549,47%1972,30
M10 Wolverine5702,546349457,45%2026,49
Object 70491870,208089457,45%1738,91
E 5091650,438009248,91%1619,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81340,297879149,45%1597,19
M24 Chaffee5191,544868952,81%467,79
AMX AC mle. 467833,215808953,93%1169,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5540,035218847,73%1331,26
WZ-1328849,136918751,72%1521,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7810,415518745,98%1083,94
O-Ni71315,458778654,65%2100,44
M46 Patton91657,928208554,12%1735,90
T-34-85M 6733,655798545,88%1186,49
Object 43091891,138408450,00%1869,58
Cromwell B 6863,547508455,95%2027,58
WZ-12091264,637208346,99%1196,86
T1 Heavy5608,515848256,10%1396,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101597,497098247,56%1268,13
S35 CA5676,666008256,10%1971,58
A-4471155,097668248,78%2049,98
T376623,896758153,09%1913,50
M3 Lee4185,682478036,25%452,18
T-437874,647048052,50%1520,93
T57 Heavy101942,587938055,00%1475,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5537,015598057,50%1717,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8893,787187953,16%1689,79
Hummel6692,084817862,82%1149,88
T-34-856727,385537842,31%1445,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6846,175387748,05%1265,39
AMX 12 t6385,555067748,05%888,76
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81639,519177759,74%1845,57
IS-2 71406,358527753,25%2118,81
56TP 81662,228627655,26%1931,71
Excelsior 5687,746937659,21%1637,96
SU-10181478,277297546,67%1640,74
Spähpanzer Ru 25191014,916667546,67%1629,43
Crusader6289,413597458,11%800,99
Ram II 5577,475907456,76%1668,66
M54 Renegade 81722,428907445,95%1954,66
Panther7831,666787354,79%1419,05
Konštrukta T-34/10071049,898117364,38%1999,00
AT 25512,625237347,95%1402,90
LTTB8733,366907254,17%1423,46
VK 30.02 (M)6712,495537132,39%1313,67
M446760,865257153,52%1453,71
Strv K 91888,328587145,07%1838,83
WZ-1317837,467127050,00%1854,62
Caernarvon81243,877907054,29%1583,42
Centurion Action X101959,207717057,14%1722,77
Nashorn6939,396497052,86%2002,39
Spähpanzer SP I C7802,396007042,86%1488,05
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505430,783456939,13%801,76
Panhard EBR 9091019,427126943,48%1601,25
Matilda IV 5714,267656960,87%2371,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6703,475096847,06%1198,54
VK 30.02 (D)7965,697766860,29%1677,84
G.W. E 100101296,536736848,53%1035,47
Škoda T 256818,926386646,97%1671,69
Emil II91610,337606448,44%1359,05
Sturmpanzer II4221,062406342,86%562,22
T-46394,521576245,16%184,32
E 75 TS 81624,398416145,90%1933,24
Strv S1 81367,546586150,82%1452,91
CS-5381183,557366050,00%1722,30
Churchill VII6772,706286043,33%1373,09
B14157,952515831,03%186,97
Type 64 6610,196855860,34%1853,83
Emil I81682,869345763,16%2074,79
Challenger71165,517315756,14%1814,98
53TP Markowskiego81477,678305552,73%1972,30
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6559,225575547,27%1119,65
VK 30.01 (D)6490,845245549,09%868,28
T14 5739,458245367,92%2054,62
M66667,045765349,06%979,44
M415464,573835347,17%679,17
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81344,048185350,94%1864,83
Strv 746888,877155259,62%2051,81
P.43 ter7974,437095156,86%1677,83
SU-85B4336,513994957,14%898,32
SU-100M171123,767284955,10%1702,80
AMX 105 AM mle. 474244,202444942,86%689,85
Object 140102017,498314957,14%1849,83
AT 15A 71353,578774955,10%2499,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92017,069464862,50%2083,55
M5A1 Stuart4142,393184647,83%312,25
VK 30.01 (P)6772,786504658,70%1532,02
A-436783,517244557,78%1908,24
Achilles6861,386734542,22%1721,24
59-166524,576154443,18%1561,68
Somua SAu 404341,393404438,64%871,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs489,582724355,81%200,00
Marder II3120,531694348,84%184,40
VK 20.01 (D)4211,673544360,47%616,24
MT-256495,006244360,47%1520,21
TOG II* 6963,816364341,86%1757,52
T3 HMC2217,813194252,38%985,88
STA-2 81412,009594261,90%2307,69
Matilda Black Prince 5567,455174242,86%1617,85
TVP VTU Koncept8946,027414165,85%1306,47
Covenanter5160,442484141,46%282,98
60G FT5452,323784143,90%802,90
Škoda T 245523,784994052,50%1648,47
A-205127,032684057,50%327,09
VK 28.016396,806004045,00%1090,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,922963951,28%149,15
Ikv 1035432,054623855,26%1163,13
Sherman III5774,247213850,00%2668,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5717,385803748,65%2029,01
Sturmpanzer I Bison361,921333650,00%89,86
M56 Scorpion 71188,648243666,67%1981,35
AMX 404134,093083548,57%350,75
KV-371323,838433562,86%2437,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3128,892823540,00%275,39
Sexton I 3388,544843557,14%1664,77
T-505106,183433441,18%98,12
E 25 71192,187563336,36%1822,42
T28 Concept 71131,398023366,67%2004,72
Strv m/425520,785393240,63%1518,77
Object 274a 81483,889213265,63%2066,96
M4A3E8 Fury 6825,778253180,65%1996,86
Pudel 61075,578333053,33%2417,53
BT-74127,872253043,33%235,97
T56 GMC3138,672053043,33%249,89
T-1506669,705843056,67%1119,18
ST vz. 394385,173602944,83%1452,61
Alecto4214,282702948,28%413,73
AMX 50 B101760,466342832,14%1147,30
EMIL 1951 81477,509622864,29%1798,29
D2319,151252733,33%0,27
50TP prototyp 81232,706922748,15%1473,37
40TP Habicha6905,226642740,74%1817,87
Tetrarch 2184,563642759,26%1033,24
Kranvagn102574,359552657,69%2372,28
Lorraine 39L AM3156,121932650,00%404,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu5395,484562556,00%1114,68
Panzerjäger I270,561092540,00%5,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101235,965722540,00%855,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 81259,728212552,00%1479,30
FCM 36 Pak 40 3373,004822458,33%1132,96
P26/404262,262942343,48%501,37
Valentine3400,454192263,64%1550,49
Lago4264,573832157,14%721,17
T404558,385702157,14%1722,68
Grant4248,053692055,00%760,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)395,351902050,00%160,16
Sexton II3156,802542060,00%614,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5412,555232045,00%1316,46
T7 Combat Car 267,153092060,00%271,93
VK 30.01 (H)5373,054101952,63%780,82
T-54 first prototype 81032,478831957,89%1611,51
T1 Cunningham1151,893271855,56%1015,74
P.435523,565671850,00%1671,21
Sav m/434297,674061866,67%875,17
Archer5522,443831833,33%1028,12
FV4202 81252,338261850,00%1765,50
Type 1 Chi-He4412,474711758,82%1588,03
25TP KSUST II5639,414861741,18%1449,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3146,654121770,59%788,97
BT-2299,311911643,75%271,89
Type 2597 Chi-Ha361,811731631,25%1,05
AMX 383137,062721637,50%213,89
SU-76M4233,882981650,00%562,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2111,932681566,67%616,09
MS-1162,931321546,67%123,58
T-26273,871311553,33%218,50
M2 Medium Tank380,601681546,67%88,02
Marder 38T4465,135251566,67%1540,32
IS-M81429,078111560,00%2041,03
Vz. 55102426,939121464,29%2089,62
Cruiser Mk. IV453,571321435,71%0,00
Valentine AT4230,572941450,00%554,81
D1237,381091330,77%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B240,151131330,77%0,77
Vickers Medium Mk. III3135,692151346,15%305,19
M3 Stuart3140,332331250,00%417,93
WZ-131G FT6652,835361266,67%1239,79
T-28E with F-30 4650,177001266,67%2171,42
Renault UE 573198,092541136,36%458,06
T110E5101090,364741127,27%469,27
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8749,826281145,45%1271,26
Pvlvv fm/42278,701591010,00%49,62
Ikv 723177,402881050,00%377,86
Leichttraktor1175,403271030,00%797,03
Semovente M43 Bassotto6349,203771050,00%374,51
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7279,504821050,00%403,03
Grille 15101050,805001040,00%448,73
LTP 3239,103161030,00%979,58
P.43 bis61054,78756955,56%2574,91
14TP4226,56339955,56%674,37
Tiger 131 61202,89971955,56%2590,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II282,25162850,00%234,48
Strv m/40L3240,38371850,00%761,00
T2 Medium Tank2106,50229875,00%557,68
Cruiser Mk. II2252,75349862,50%1200,31
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2105,88208850,00%305,65
Renault Otsu1166,00334728,57%648,44
StuG III Ausf. B4600,43498728,57%1920,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,00185666,67%229,11
Renault FT 75 BS284,8397616,67%250,98
Pz.Kpfw. II226,83152616,67%0,00
AT-12129,17240666,67%530,24
Semovente M415321,33266633,33%383,19
Pz.Kpfw. I2139,00348666,67%647,12
T-60259,17147616,67%4,60
SU-85I 5751,33633666,67%1734,95
Dicker Max 6451,17614666,67%811,55
122 TM 81203,00884683,33%1331,36
L6/402228,60321520,00%614,91
M15/423409,00550560,00%1579,16
Renault NC-31151,40123540,00%9,32
Stuart I-IV3296,40386560,00%1245,17
DS PZInż51101,20701580,00%2866,44
WZ-111 model 5A101458,00686540,00%807,55
Renault FT AC2350,20322560,00%1604,78
M22 Locust 3227,00508580,00%1043,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6542,60696580,00%1097,71
Renault FT110,251674100,00%262,05
Hotchkiss H352162,253424100,00%815,48
M2 Light2129,00315475,00%573,11
SU-182230,004034100,00%1644,87
KV-1S6719,75552425,00%1327,97
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4826,25856450,00%2222,58
Light Mk. VIC 2129,505344100,00%757,51
AMX Chasseur de chars 81649,25979450,00%2920,65
M22167,00267333,33%583,81
Panther/M10 71246,3310403100,00%2329,13
WZ-120-1G FT 81476,33625333,33%1562,70
10TP3156,50342250,00%496,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65102480,0013932100,00%2573,82
Type 97 Te-Ke 284,00242250,00%259,90
Cruiser Mk. I1137,503702100,00%763,95
Loyd Gun Carriage2195,503222100,00%1329,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101546,00517250,00%956,65
Black Prince II 7758,0034920,00%726,54
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3372,007302100,00%1303,13
T-127 3189,0020120,00%461,03
Churchill Crocodile 6730,508142100,00%1145,14
Type 59 8506,0035310,00%294,30
Strv fm/211232,005691100,00%1545,57
Fiat 3000131,002871100,00%261,00
Strv m/382215,005281100,00%1076,27
4TP1163,0030810,00%539,30
7TP2214,004321100,00%996,97
45TP Habicha71254,0011551100,00%2104,50
FV215b 101979,0034710,00%1091,39
T-26G FT20,001651100,00%261,00
AMX 30 B10900,009171100,00%687,38
Super Conqueror102141,0010401100,00%1386,31
HWK 1281062,0037810,00%1844,61
T-29 3427,0027810,00%1389,53
T2 Light Tank 2319,007991100,00%1788,11
FCM 2C 3270,005101100,00%767,76
Chrysler K 8586,0030310,00%316,04
43 M. Toldi III 3267,003781100,00%1450,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-30
Left: 2014-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-10-18