Muci79

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26729000
Ø Tier7,400,000,000,00
Victories1331649,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1312449,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2891,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived618523,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed202770,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280311,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,850,000,000,00
Capture points265440,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points97970,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience619,680,000,000,00
WN71001,140,000,000,00
WN81272,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles26729
Ø Tier7,40
Victories1331649,82%
Defeats1312449,10%
Draws2891,08%
Battles survived618523,14%
Tanks destroyed202770,76
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted280311,05
Damage dealt997,85
Capture points265440,99
Defense points97970,37
Experience619,68
WN71001,14
WN81272,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived312,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,460,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience448,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories729,17%
Defeats1562,50%
Draws28,33%
Battles survived312,50%
Tanks destroyed110,46
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted341,42
Damage dealt1.073,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience448,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted122,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt177,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience187,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted122,40
Damage dealt177,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience187,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles656000
Victories32649,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33050,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22834,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4570,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8001,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,020,000,000,00
Capture points19612,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points31714,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience774,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles656
Victories32649,70%
Defeats33050,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived22834,76%
Tanks destroyed4570,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted8001,22
Damage dealt1.166,02
Capture points19612,99
Defense points31714,83
Experience774,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles762000
Victories37649,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36748,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23130,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4590,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8621,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt630,560,000,000,00
Capture points11221,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6440,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience484,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles762
Victories37649,34%
Defeats36748,16%
Draws192,49%
Battles survived23130,31%
Tanks destroyed4590,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted8621,13
Damage dealt630,56
Capture points11221,47
Defense points6440,85
Experience484,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (322)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81518,44762135952,91%1857,82
T34 81136,69666119048,57%1312,62
Spähpanzer Ru 2519871,0069460550,91%1267,88
IS-381077,0667546150,54%1194,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81440,6368245148,56%1556,88
T-44-100 81170,8971145054,89%1483,40
E 7591249,0970643250,46%1057,77
Grille 15101759,1860938842,53%1189,06
T675540,2349936253,04%1290,09
Leopard Prototyp A91247,0066134648,27%1044,94
T-54 ltwt.9909,1862833343,54%1193,65
Object 252U Defender 81529,7385928655,94%1859,33
Cromwell B 6746,4369227851,44%1477,73
Tiger II8944,9065127347,62%937,66
IS7786,8158325147,41%987,16
M10391373,0671324949,40%1330,42
M53/M5591443,7671424851,21%1465,36
105 leFH18B2 5683,0665824259,09%1557,54
E 100101599,5963724040,42%1046,07
KV-856595,0352823647,46%903,15
Type 4 Heavy91501,0477823651,27%1406,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91608,8077623551,49%1625,23
T-1091440,0973223252,59%1361,68
VK 30.01 (H)5411,3642622644,25%856,21
IS-7101649,8671222444,20%1225,91
Škoda T 5091521,6175122252,70%1468,30
T3281145,9070022049,09%1293,09
AMX 50 1008968,6860021444,86%914,84
G.W. Panther71000,0258020950,72%1393,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91637,8768320551,22%1452,32
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81306,3970020445,10%1401,55
M40/M4381167,7263920253,47%1420,31
Panther7602,2453219847,98%786,99
Emil I81344,1676619847,47%1429,59
KV-220-2 5526,5762719654,59%1039,43
LTTB8715,3568819154,45%1282,30
T2971099,8471118548,11%1441,39
Panther II8850,9260618445,11%973,58
T-5491187,4969318146,96%1151,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81062,6763118143,65%1102,91
G.W. Tiger (P)81219,2465717755,93%1596,96
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8790,9963617746,33%1481,46
TVP VTU Koncept81033,7064417544,57%1302,76
O-Ho81281,2080516955,03%1528,69
M446800,0554116755,09%1544,37
UDES 0381225,0661616346,01%1217,86
Leopard 1101451,3665416046,25%992,04
Maus101813,2780015952,20%1314,78
M18 Hellcat6510,9247715651,92%766,99
T-34-28813,3463815549,03%923,79
Tortoise91849,2981515350,33%1505,24
VK 28.016353,1951915248,68%899,86
Sturer Emil7800,3450915147,68%982,97
SU-14-17951,2660815048,00%1361,48
Prototipo Standard B91466,9569614947,65%1286,33
Tiger I7823,0158614749,66%984,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5330,7839814752,38%840,13
Jagdpanther7934,4159614551,72%1187,84
T25/27763,5158714052,86%1065,35
AMX M4 mle. 457695,3053613542,96%722,61
Leo7879,1161913343,61%1368,19
E 509965,5761713151,91%791,12
Type 586622,2262313057,69%1344,21
M1271024,2859913053,85%1554,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007851,9864912955,04%1383,94
Kranvagn101600,9071412450,81%1115,42
KV-15541,3451712454,03%1158,57
T-34-17804,4162512144,63%1172,73
ARL 446570,3953212156,20%1021,36
212A91497,1172612150,41%1376,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8674,6158312041,67%1083,56
T376441,6554211945,38%1048,71
T3091592,6369511752,14%1357,82
Heavy Tank No. VI 6790,7462711749,57%1295,55
TNH T Vz. 5191588,9069111647,41%1312,09
SU-14-281482,3174611447,37%1607,15
Hotchkiss EBR7505,9662511363,72%1127,55
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10788,8555511047,27%672,81
Grille5627,7438110857,41%1579,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7935,7861710852,78%1466,13
T28 Prototype81249,5669410650,00%1426,08
Charioteer8893,9248910240,20%716,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3181,3518710152,48%486,12
Nashorn6578,664409947,47%909,95
O-Ni71162,957879852,04%1728,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8736,266089846,94%1274,56
IS-271037,337739759,79%1573,95
Jagdpanzer IV6560,364999651,04%961,22
Ikv 90 Typ B7835,875739558,95%1207,07
AMX 13 757736,846259546,32%1461,88
Comet7722,606529353,76%1212,89
BDR G1 B5528,015009247,83%982,48
T110E5101850,857789248,91%1567,99
P.43 ter7792,885579138,46%1116,21
VK 30.01 (P)6530,974949150,55%787,40
AT 77885,625859158,24%1161,04
E 25 7920,026459151,65%1294,66
Emil II91589,717649050,00%1344,71
Churchill I5599,735629053,33%1333,34
Škoda T 256700,605958850,00%1408,64
O-I6964,057158556,47%1969,19
FV3046640,614618545,88%1027,57
AMX 12 t6433,245108343,37%988,23
M66652,225438247,56%963,21
P.44 Pantera81069,025788245,12%1357,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91250,306158240,24%1067,88
Churchill Gun Carrier6542,173988240,24%755,78
SU-130PM 81110,896458247,56%948,40
VK 36.01 (H)6562,625388153,09%943,29
T499860,536177945,57%1219,24
Spähpanzer SP I C7673,666597953,16%1306,25
Tiger (P)7935,426717851,28%1241,75
Hummel6837,034917754,55%1374,65
Type 64 6607,955837748,05%1517,06
Strv 103-091395,956017646,05%1038,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6599,454427444,59%906,89
Panhard AMD 178B6425,554717450,00%1088,04
Centurion Mk. I8649,596027354,79%720,44
Object 140101374,776817354,79%1092,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5472,614337252,78%1046,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4170,172797143,66%242,13
Sturmpanzer II4491,522637163,38%2250,42
M24 Chaffee5246,654737147,89%687,79
StuG III Ausf. G5345,913277042,86%619,63
MT-256371,044877045,71%944,44
Type T-345418,424826759,70%1250,29
VK 30.01 (D)6382,164556752,24%615,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591245,046206746,27%1195,07
Strv 746684,386376549,23%1446,65
Object 261101474,176776552,31%1336,32
ShPTK-TVP 100 81028,116646361,90%1083,59
P.43 bis6675,986046251,61%1365,89
FV380591440,316396246,77%1444,18
AE Phase I 91496,666916253,23%1391,14
Vz. 64 Blesk8586,185906050,00%842,91
KV-26820,536436051,67%1414,25
T3 HMC2201,032735942,37%802,27
FV601 Saladin81093,146725947,46%1228,56
Jagdpanzer E 100101654,145795844,83%1032,89
SDP 58 Kilana81017,336115747,37%988,66
TVP T 50/51101697,666675644,64%1311,16
Ikv 1035481,644835658,93%1292,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5456,074615543,64%1162,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4346,983525455,56%941,97
Birch Gun4378,263395343,40%1330,73
M415457,853835250,00%663,24
AT 1581120,196695251,92%1114,48
AMX 13 57 7643,315095246,15%1064,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5213,583905036,00%434,97
SU-86634,355044940,82%755,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071046,356734944,90%1341,23
Cromwell6519,796244862,50%1078,63
AMX ELC bis5287,754654864,58%1014,77
Type 5 Heavy101913,987374742,55%1312,13
Matilda4497,305254645,65%1642,81
TNH 105/100081223,357954654,35%1535,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6758,596434654,35%1155,31
M8A14269,543064645,65%562,32
Bishop5615,824334440,91%1369,49
T-34-85M 6830,055504440,91%1188,73
T-284307,883744353,49%944,09
P.435468,935154247,62%1367,69
Achilles6700,264264247,62%1248,91
T1 Heavy5504,075314153,66%1025,78
B14253,353674057,50%659,53
O-I Experimental5792,826613863,16%1781,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68390,634523844,74%454,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3173,414153759,46%820,68
FV217 Badger101549,116503740,54%875,79
SU-122A5523,924763756,76%1326,29
T-345392,585083669,44%1185,11
M3 Lee4374,813793641,67%1392,12
FV20781008,287853666,67%1267,00
M5A1 Stuart4219,033673554,29%687,38
Vz. 44-17992,377123548,57%1220,47
T-1506830,144973534,29%1181,86
Crusader6264,733903351,52%654,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4118,212833336,36%153,29
T92 HMC101530,796363348,48%1350,98
T 55A 91175,306403351,52%1097,11
Semovente M43 Bassotto6928,166033250,00%1472,71
Marder 38T4284,563623256,25%688,59
FV4004 Conway91348,396693154,84%1170,44
M4A1 Sherman5434,834963050,00%1034,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181015,935953043,33%975,48
25TP KSUST II5422,413882934,48%879,28
UDES 14 Alt 58959,176552958,62%1144,04
Type 4 Ju-To7788,696042951,72%828,67
T-505182,173172934,48%374,99
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6587,455152944,83%1017,47
T28 Concept 7951,766502955,17%1234,71
Strv m/425545,935732857,14%1779,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII101769,186182853,57%1352,39
Pz.Kpfw. II2123,412452751,85%400,14
40TP Habicha6759,935872759,26%1663,18
Marder II3218,963022759,26%685,77
T-463187,773082657,69%825,23
SU-1006789,814482642,31%1135,53
M374492,734292646,15%1841,99
Challenger7803,695082638,46%886,13
Super Hellcat 71009,316592650,00%1525,06
SU-855507,683302524,00%1053,82
Lago4383,324592544,00%1328,49
Covenanter5316,924722560,00%1044,65
FV4005 Stage II101431,126602552,00%1020,60
T-100 LT10758,166102552,00%818,18
ST vz. 394276,292662416,67%692,22
14TP4247,793072437,50%714,04
T-4481264,637522454,17%1765,94
Type 95 Heavy4271,003712450,00%844,41
M5 Stuart4114,003232450,00%148,70
Type 97 Chi-Ha3182,613292369,57%712,34
Vz. 55101731,267452352,17%1268,78
Panzerjäger I2130,091272334,78%271,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4204,703922343,48%513,20
Type 5781249,777352250,00%1297,24
M-III-Y81274,188282259,09%1544,79
Taschenratte111691,239242259,09%961,92
AMX 404254,193772157,14%988,12
AMX 50 12091237,627152152,38%989,24
FSV Scheme A71063,297392142,86%1562,14
Sav m/434286,203752055,00%739,98
AMX 13 909704,005462030,00%804,70
Sturmpanzer I Bison3211,211791952,63%744,64
SU-54347,533741947,37%742,62
Škoda T 177476,846621963,16%1053,86
Chi-Ni2109,062571850,00%404,48
Vickers Medium Mk. III3251,893901855,56%1107,32
T56 GMC3208,412241735,29%517,25
Jagdtiger91550,356611758,82%1524,02
StuG IV 5457,004431752,94%1215,37
KV-37989,815291650,00%1198,77
AMX 383147,632721656,25%406,48
T25 Pilot Number 1 8948,136531643,75%1058,12
SU-76M4240,274051560,00%676,91
Jagdpanther II8881,276411560,00%822,58
ELC EVEN 90 8477,806811566,67%912,63
D23246,863601471,43%1087,39
SU-85B4294,713111450,00%623,50
SDP 57 Gowika7864,794751428,57%902,39
AMX 105 AM mle. 474524,714851464,29%2386,06
IS-M8958,795391428,57%959,77
EMIL 1951 8818,574671428,57%610,31
Dicker Max 6950,366201450,00%1791,93
Valentine3327,924141353,85%1326,62
Semovente M415833,625921361,54%2092,87
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7185,544301346,15%178,29
Ikv 723240,083321258,33%722,50
DS PZInż5500,173851233,33%929,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3241,673041258,33%874,38
SDP 44 Burza61009,255741241,67%1734,41
Cruiser Mk. IV4182,333011241,67%350,05
M-II-Y71138,337971266,67%1614,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101285,914561118,18%841,79
Conqueror Gun Carriage101630,556261145,45%1449,31
Staghound Mk. III6816,275631136,36%1234,24
45TP Habicha7816,205821050,00%1027,83
Carro d'assalto P.8871067,106211040,00%1242,98
M3 Stuart3166,11347966,67%726,89
Strv m/40L3127,67245955,56%345,83
Type 95 Ha-Go288,11140933,33%128,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3310,00462955,56%1183,91
Cruiser Mk. III3142,44241933,33%461,82
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,1313480,00%391,26
P26/404573,13609875,00%1772,99
Hotchkiss H352143,75226837,50%412,71
10TP3185,50257837,50%510,12
SU-1527749,13376837,50%761,58
Sexton II3108,88207862,50%387,94
M2 Medium Tank3281,00323862,50%1135,17
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8527,63445837,50%686,51
Char Futur 4 9909,38520837,50%463,46
LT vz. 383254,43468757,14%1234,04
59-166311,29413742,86%634,81
Type 3 Ju-Nu61026,29734771,43%1546,94
M7 Priest3270,67277650,00%666,29
B.U.G.I.6635,00395650,00%1041,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505437,67410666,67%986,99
SMV CC-5671078,17574633,33%1296,17
ARL V396704,17605650,00%1290,79
Pz.Kpfw. I2119,675106100,00%553,06
121B 101519,67795650,00%981,70
Leichttraktor190,60144540,00%185,86
T-262174,60275540,00%745,19
Churchill VII6816,40781560,00%1776,67
LPT-67 Šelma9785,0052050,00%931,55
K-91-PT 91204,20728560,00%1080,93
43 M. Toldi III 3142,60245560,00%644,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5699,00478450,00%1794,36
7TP2290,50425425,00%1040,60
1108692,00450425,00%531,01
SU-76G FT4654,7536540,00%1657,55
Loyd Gun Carriage293,25226475,00%686,20
FV230 Canopener101347,509644100,00%848,50
Renault Otsu138,67121366,67%213,83
Type 4 Chi-To6747,006703100,00%1348,48
Type 98 Ke-Ni3183,33232333,33%587,31
Type 91 Heavy3259,33350366,67%987,55
T-50-2 6578,6729730,00%1487,26
Churchill III 5292,67592366,67%578,65
MTLS-1G14 3384,33551366,67%1776,31
Vickers Medium Mk. II2237,503392100,00%1308,78
Pvlvv fm/422125,50219250,00%421,13
60G FT5735,005542100,00%1811,48
Tetrarch 245,508120,00%0,00
King Tiger (Captured) 7901,5037120,00%947,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I195,0011810,00%274,30
Škoda T 245780,007401100,00%2780,17
4TP110,002521100,00%261,00
D12287,0031210,00%1237,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B2614,009451100,00%4889,54
FCM 36 Pak 40 31120,0081510,00%4349,18
Archer5531,0021210,00%1039,02
GSOR 1006 Scheme 790,0025810,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4143,005271100,00%406,18
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8188,006331100,00%261,00
T-45 20,002391100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4345,005971100,00%980,64
T7 Combat Car 247,002521100,00%261,00
T26E5 Patriot 8224,0029010,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 30,003710,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5117,001881100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-27
Left: 2015-04-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-11
Left: 2021-02-07