MistrzJP_Sniper2

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-10-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19186539287
Ø Tier7,7410,809,979,49
Victories861344,89%120,00%1333,33%12142,16%
Defeats1033353,86%480,00%2666,67%16256,45%
Draws2401,25%00,00%00,00%41,39%
Battles survived319616,66%00,00%512,82%4716,38%
Tanks destroyed93920,4910,20190,491460,51
Destruction ratio0,590,200,560,61
Tanks spotted165740,8610,20230,592270,79
Damage dealt911,231.715,201.435,411.335,64
Capture points130510,6800,0000,001230,43
Defense points29670,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience535,97473,60598,49655,57
WN7686,31255,18488,31628,25
WN8847,60734,85787,77887,56
Total
Battles19186
Ø Tier7,74
Victories861344,89%
Defeats1033353,86%
Draws2401,25%
Battles survived319616,66%
Tanks destroyed93920,49
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted165740,86
Damage dealt911,23
Capture points130510,68
Defense points29670,15
Experience535,97
WN7686,31
WN8847,60
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,80
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.715,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience473,60
WN7255,18
WN8734,85
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier9,97
Victories1333,33%
Defeats2666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived512,82%
Tanks destroyed190,49
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted230,59
Damage dealt1.435,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience598,49
WN7488,31
WN8787,77
Past 30 days
Battles287
Ø Tier9,49
Victories12142,16%
Defeats16256,45%
Draws41,39%
Battles survived4716,38%
Tanks destroyed1460,51
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted2270,79
Damage dealt1.335,64
Capture points1230,43
Defense points00,00
Experience655,57
WN7628,25
WN8887,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt18,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience65,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt18,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience65,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles373000
Victories19251,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18148,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14238,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3180,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt940,160,000,000,00
Capture points6721,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13473,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience747,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles373
Victories19251,47%
Defeats18148,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14238,07%
Tanks destroyed2210,59
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3180,85
Damage dealt940,16
Capture points6721,80
Defense points13473,61
Experience747,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1303003
Victories48136,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79561,01%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Draws272,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34226,25%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Tanks destroyed6490,5000,0000,0020,67
Destruction ratio0,680,000,001,00
Tanks spotted12050,9200,0000,0010,33
Damage dealt933,320,000,002.233,33
Capture points15741,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points19121,4700,0000,0031,00
Experience457,610,000,00229,00
Total
Battles1303
Victories48136,91%
Defeats79561,01%
Draws272,07%
Battles survived34226,25%
Tanks destroyed6490,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted12050,92
Damage dealt933,32
Capture points15741,21
Defense points19121,47
Experience457,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt2.233,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points31,00
Experience229,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209000
Victories7435,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13464,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4320,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.373,980,000,000,00
Capture points1800,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points710,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience577,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles209
Victories7435,41%
Defeats13464,11%
Draws10,48%
Battles survived4320,57%
Tanks destroyed1090,52
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1360,65
Damage dealt1.373,98
Capture points1800,86
Defense points710,34
Experience577,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (274)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-54 first prototype 8587,9051079943,55%549,68
A-436201,8126546739,83%116,26
A-447263,5631239941,35%137,82
Object 252U Defender 81145,4962739742,82%1048,74
T-345101,9918837441,71%27,17
T-5491025,3163937241,40%826,45
Object 4168444,5438536840,22%275,10
Type 4 Heavy91308,6669436145,98%1042,47
T-1091363,6764334745,82%1234,22
Object 140101373,4657634238,60%874,20
IS-7101496,4866231145,66%983,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8993,8159031041,29%925,82
Löwe 8961,5958730842,53%884,43
FV4005 Stage II101278,3854730243,71%768,75
Lorraine 40 t 81010,1257229649,32%1088,58
Object 430U101611,5567127444,89%1103,99
60TP Lewandowskiego101708,9570126151,72%1166,18
E 100101553,1972125450,79%1095,98
ISU-1528970,6646825149,80%871,83
SU-1018814,6041124540,00%660,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81076,4361423943,51%945,25
T7 Combat Car 263,4315722345,74%117,85
IS-3-II91185,9064321050,48%922,52
Type 6891284,2068420240,59%849,64
Type 5 Heavy101680,0363520044,00%991,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8591,6958619343,52%849,42
Hotchkiss EBR7402,5338518343,72%651,65
FV4004 Conway91312,4858118237,91%915,96
T-50546,5417417742,94%37,82
WZ-120-1G FT 81056,8961617448,28%971,19
Object 26391249,6260116842,86%876,22
M40/M438951,4558216648,19%912,41
M127656,3647616445,73%746,67
Grille 15101479,4462016147,20%881,61
Object 43091332,3772415248,68%1089,75
Object 703 Version II 81184,1974515043,33%1109,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza91252,8246714938,26%804,83
GSOR 1010 FB 8891,8855314742,18%761,54
LTP 367,1414814039,29%39,03
IS-38994,0466713447,76%1021,22
M53/M559916,9055213444,78%741,22
Vz. 55101282,5366513342,86%666,55
O-Ni7948,9974413255,30%1224,38
O-Ho81085,4570513046,15%1024,11
Object 268 Version 4101487,0967212746,46%885,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101506,4661112339,84%950,51
SU-1006578,9345812044,17%786,68
Prototipo Standard B91392,4474111750,43%1188,64
ST-II101541,4058511541,74%980,91
121B 101451,7266311541,74%919,95
KR-1112091,4484711443,86%1218,62
SU-1527675,9448810950,46%837,75
BZ-75101815,9778910950,46%1198,71
KV-26777,3464910958,72%1350,31
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91625,6677410846,30%1259,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7502,4843210842,59%716,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 8942,1363510839,81%863,30
Patton the Tank 9897,0855410540,95%653,21
IS-2-II8732,6259410048,00%614,30
Object 25791511,647249952,53%1548,42
Object 70491453,536429747,42%1031,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81117,675709742,27%939,81
Charioteer8991,055609337,63%798,32
CS-63101429,416119136,26%823,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C376,382118645,35%150,62
Type 5781364,428268555,29%1563,59
Char Futur 4 91528,267368549,41%1259,12
Škoda T 256318,113068441,67%359,93
P.44 Pantera81085,186868452,38%1295,52
BZ-1668988,896378143,21%923,03
HWK 30 8537,225538145,68%739,82
T-448726,233948041,25%716,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs440,171707842,31%27,53
M446521,214857851,28%733,29
Conqueror91223,216957754,55%941,75
IS7958,536907557,33%1311,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91125,795927537,33%822,51
53TP Markowskiego8802,515637441,89%654,29
Object 277101772,017057238,89%1096,78
Type 4 Ju-To7923,086457146,48%987,99
O-I6437,914657051,43%559,71
AE Phase I 91320,036967042,86%976,63
SU-855291,753206950,72%511,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5161,362686942,03%264,97
Object 268101540,035216936,23%816,74
TNH T Vz. 5191395,607976850,00%1221,97
E 7591147,657176847,06%846,63
Vz. 44-17740,656376653,03%835,02
Sturer Emil7477,834186538,46%363,44
T54E191273,337086445,31%998,13
CS-5991380,457136245,16%1088,41
T57 Heavy101844,507596245,16%1298,51
GSOR the TANK 9927,066196246,77%689,26
T-46334,721336136,07%0,00
BZ-587889,156446144,26%1077,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5381,214616155,74%939,98
SDP 58 Kilana81198,676716051,67%1218,18
IS-5 (Object 730) 81120,987405945,76%1203,41
AMX 12 t6447,545435756,14%1183,14
M2254,071485648,21%64,49
T71 DA7441,324305633,93%612,11
VK 28.016348,514855552,73%912,67
45TP Habicha7992,707625362,26%1410,49
TNH 105/10008789,366005341,51%663,75
T698891,045635335,85%838,20
Panhard AMD 178B6317,554515343,40%713,24
VK 30.01 (P)6406,493284951,02%525,68
Somua SAu 40488,611894951,02%110,51
SU-100M17919,925924957,14%1248,17
BZ-79112024,837674839,58%940,99
T1E6 236,021064835,42%0,43
FV226 Contradictious 8998,446694841,67%718,61
P.43 ter71039,377834654,35%1662,51
BZ-6891484,227144645,65%1234,64
Tiger (P)7875,485934654,35%1072,81
Churchill I5410,134674553,33%744,55
S35 CA5393,053244440,91%614,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65101599,147214348,84%1127,39
Type 3 Ju-Nu6856,776104346,51%1182,02
FV217 Badger101513,516864341,86%792,19
VK 36.01 (H)6470,204884153,66%661,48
Tiger I7595,105913958,97%702,78
Black Prince7817,596463948,72%930,32
T110E3101681,926483933,33%829,48
43 M. Toldi III 342,691083920,51%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica101414,556703847,37%830,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68472,005623850,00%702,68
Vz. 68 Squall 8396,845303857,89%588,22
Caernarvon8778,516043740,54%601,19
Churchill VII6424,384553751,35%578,27
T-103 81086,196473647,22%1028,68
M415209,512883537,14%58,44
SU-85B4270,973203548,57%521,60
T-29 3185,112713557,14%585,52
T1 Cunningham152,561023438,24%50,04
AMX 13 757768,447163455,88%1632,77
AMX ELC bis5346,244203447,06%1088,13
Challenger71033,885783441,18%1216,09
Wespe339,421003345,45%80,25
1108488,885103237,50%256,89
Object 268 Version V 101527,286723253,13%1049,52
T-26254,841483148,39%75,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9975,035233141,94%546,69
P.43 bis6994,976973053,33%1941,16
40TP Habicha6385,734503053,33%631,86
M75282,503643050,00%878,68
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91536,387922962,07%1278,02
Škoda T 245389,614322860,71%1066,64
M5 Stuart499,412272729,63%11,78
Jagdpanzer E 90 91262,157532751,85%882,28
VK 75.01 (K) 8953,567002751,85%986,85
Renault UE 573115,121422638,46%111,14
KV-137406,655272653,85%554,55
Achilles6561,274562638,46%789,62
Super Conqueror101301,885632630,77%626,01
T-34-85M 6767,655182657,69%1260,90
Fantôme 9998,386882653,85%819,08
LT vz. 35235,881202556,00%141,45
25TP KSUST II5199,202952536,00%192,60
CS-447854,405802540,00%1022,66
SDP 57 Gowika71078,566672548,00%1349,72
AS-XX 40 t111578,366982548,00%974,25
Object 283 9954,445742540,00%725,94
O-I Experimental5337,754312445,83%449,14
T-34-856108,391872330,43%0,00
Mitsu 1085527,044262347,83%780,31
Nashorn6673,134692343,48%1054,19
TS-54 81236,837682339,13%1211,96
T-50-2 6288,483812334,78%487,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,09972259,09%156,17
HWK 128601,275102254,55%946,63
T56 GMC335,481132147,62%56,93
Ares 758878,385372128,57%751,01
Matilda4302,253602035,00%663,07
P.435602,154772050,00%1570,33
DS PZInż5361,703572045,00%540,73
T216258,403602045,00%504,85
StuG III Ausf. G5503,323481936,84%843,05
B.U.G.I.6736,956721968,42%1464,85
SDP 44 Burza6932,116031947,37%1542,00
Panhard EBR 909400,424771921,05%292,45
Object 432U111513,846511931,58%833,53
M2 Light2181,172851855,56%719,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4126,282911855,56%306,64
Type 71101287,655891752,94%726,02
ARL V396384,653231747,06%504,50
Projet Louis 9784,657191752,94%1010,93
T-284130,062581656,25%276,95
Jagdpanther II8550,694831637,50%283,91
KV-15455,004741650,00%878,90
Type 586706,206771573,33%1425,66
BT-7 artillery 3197,472911540,00%479,24
IS-27476,794901457,14%483,04
AMX 13 909843,008451471,43%1171,66
Super Hellcat 7249,292931435,71%54,69
Type 1 Chi-He4244,312451338,46%455,68
60G FT5335,083831361,54%697,36
MT-256252,153141323,08%427,07
Renault Otsu138,921161258,33%142,72
14TP486,172631258,33%218,07
MS-1152,581271241,67%19,76
Windhund 8913,086921266,67%938,03
Ikv 723155,001731163,64%437,35
Sav m/434178,551511127,27%214,16
Pz.Kpfw. I222,361281154,55%153,82
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)240,361351154,55%159,78
CS-538957,706751050,00%1024,05
KV-37678,804511030,00%529,43
Heavy Tank No. VI 6360,903641050,00%418,59
SU-100Y 6964,703671030,00%1415,91
LT vz. 38317,78117955,56%167,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,22110922,22%0,00
SU-76M4288,89294933,33%649,97
SDP 40 Zadymka5609,78428944,44%1142,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6274,67306933,33%484,23
Cromwell B 6608,22508955,56%965,67
122 TM 8975,44579933,33%717,68
Vickers Medium Mk. III3141,13320875,00%569,26
T1 Heavy5647,38526850,00%1200,07
Type 95 Heavy4113,50247837,50%80,27
M374152,63206837,50%243,70
SU-76G FT4508,75561887,50%1422,28
Renault FT AC220,3864837,50%0,00
Leichttraktor140,14106757,14%145,89
M7 Priest3185,00262771,43%525,74
Type 91 Heavy3163,00239757,14%483,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3174,43252728,57%318,82
AMX 38382,71128714,29%2,13
Hirschkäfer111408,14641742,86%633,29
MKA 2242,29298785,71%1033,76
Dicker Max 6775,43333714,29%1048,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 298,17144616,67%285,56
M5A1 Stuart4118,17300666,67%387,04
T-1506570,83479650,00%728,64
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61078,17493650,00%1621,12
M3 Stuart3295,00444540,00%1252,54
Renault FT173,6094520,00%159,02
S-517470,80567560,00%513,55
Cruiser Mk. III353,60106560,00%161,35
Tetrarch 268,205150,00%64,15
T28 Concept 71275,40595560,00%1598,96
Kolohousenka190,50108425,00%188,17
Renault NC-31138,5080425,00%0,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5854,50795475,00%2633,80
AT-1279,50106425,00%55,35
Tiger II8989,00729475,00%1098,75
AT 2563,75127425,00%0,00
L-60 2140,7521040,00%561,69
FV4202 8589,00711475,00%699,87
P26/404575,67436333,33%1513,94
VK 100.01 (P)8709,67781366,67%704,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51392,001183366,67%4214,32
KV-1SA 5560,3334530,00%1096,27
50TP prototyp 8969,00871250,00%933,85
Strv m/425163,0012420,00%131,19
T3 HMC20,002120,00%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 24134,503622100,00%353,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8492,50228250,00%321,97
Chrysler K 8969,00833250,00%828,15
Valiant 561,502462100,00%261,00
AMX 404212,0018510,00%494,11
SU-182155,005410,00%638,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha382,007110,00%26,05
Type T-345104,008110,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I192,008410,00%201,48
Cruiser Mk. IV488,002691100,00%262,93
SU-263292,0023010,00%653,60
M8A140,007510,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7155,0025410,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6659,0028410,00%1189,33
Caliban 81065,0052710,00%953,79
MTLS-1G14 3122,0010310,00%189,27
Bretagne Panther 6266,0030510,00%173,14
Chi-Go 7567,0030210,00%369,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-10-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-10
Left: 2026-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-05-07
Left: 2024-11-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-23
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-01
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-31
Left: 2016-01-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-02-01
Left: 2016-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-03
Left: 2017-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-26
Left: 2017-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-22
Left: 2017-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-02
Left: 2020-04-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-25
Left: 2023-02-21