Men_adam

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-10-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56321471212
Ø Tier7,548,008,319,09
Victories2869250,94%250,00%4259,15%11956,13%
Defeats2681447,61%250,00%2839,44%9142,92%
Draws8151,45%00,00%11,41%20,94%
Battles survived1523027,04%250,00%3143,66%8540,09%
Tanks destroyed494020,8810,25721,012020,95
Destruction ratio1,200,501,801,59
Tanks spotted631481,1292,25410,581300,61
Damage dealt1.131,421.212,751.742,922.003,04
Capture points405880,7210,2510,011780,84
Defense points248770,4400,0000,00660,31
Experience520,82785,50772,73655,04
WN71134,60910,371339,631292,46
WN81498,921191,121888,551805,81
Total
Battles56321
Ø Tier7,54
Victories2869250,94%
Defeats2681447,61%
Draws8151,45%
Battles survived1523027,04%
Tanks destroyed494020,88
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted631481,12
Damage dealt1.131,42
Capture points405880,72
Defense points248770,44
Experience520,82
WN71134,60
WN81498,92
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted92,25
Damage dealt1.212,75
Capture points10,25
Defense points00,00
Experience785,50
WN7910,37
WN81191,12
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier8,31
Victories4259,15%
Defeats2839,44%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived3143,66%
Tanks destroyed721,01
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted410,58
Damage dealt1.742,92
Capture points10,01
Defense points00,00
Experience772,73
WN71339,63
WN81888,55
Past 30 days
Battles212
Ø Tier9,09
Victories11956,13%
Defeats9142,92%
Draws20,94%
Battles survived8540,09%
Tanks destroyed2020,95
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted1300,61
Damage dealt2.003,04
Capture points1780,84
Defense points660,31
Experience655,04
WN71292,46
WN81805,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2551,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1632,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted801,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.681,980,000,000,00
Capture points70,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience416,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2142,86%
Defeats2551,02%
Draws36,12%
Battles survived1632,65%
Tanks destroyed430,88
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted801,63
Damage dealt1.681,98
Capture points70,14
Defense points100,20
Experience416,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.590,940,000,000,00
Capture points1006,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points432,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience759,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1168,75%
Defeats531,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed100,63
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted161,00
Damage dealt1.590,94
Capture points1006,25
Defense points432,69
Experience759,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience690,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.012,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience690,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles869000
Victories47955,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34239,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws485,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40846,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7190,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4400,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt605,670,000,000,00
Capture points12671,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points11421,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience333,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles869
Victories47955,12%
Defeats34239,36%
Draws485,52%
Battles survived40846,95%
Tanks destroyed7190,83
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted4400,51
Damage dealt605,67
Capture points12671,46
Defense points11421,31
Experience333,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles432000
Victories22251,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20848,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16137,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2800,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3820,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.002,610,000,000,00
Capture points7931,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points16063,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience555,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles432
Victories22251,39%
Defeats20848,15%
Draws20,46%
Battles survived16137,27%
Tanks destroyed2800,65
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3820,88
Damage dealt1.002,61
Capture points7931,84
Defense points16063,72
Experience555,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles310000
Victories13643,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16854,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10834,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2110,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2730,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,800,000,000,00
Capture points5151,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points11253,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience458,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles310
Victories13643,87%
Defeats16854,19%
Draws61,94%
Battles survived10834,84%
Tanks destroyed2110,68
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2730,88
Damage dealt1.147,80
Capture points5151,66
Defense points11253,63
Experience458,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted122,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.384,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience467,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted122,00
Damage dealt1.384,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience467,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (410)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81187,33655291050,58%1624,82
IS-6 81251,16593225752,02%1471,76
T499933,19495106648,41%1335,40
Grille5633,7831899755,17%1610,98
Type 64 6573,3845995352,99%1509,88
Strv 103B102680,2064593656,20%2359,60
Bishop5790,2741490559,34%2200,64
SU-130PM 81611,3465488451,92%1747,22
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81639,7685385655,84%2216,28
IS-381257,1649479445,84%1535,47
IS-4101736,6859670847,03%1388,80
FV215b (183) 102160,8361768252,93%1732,77
S-517939,8039464047,97%1228,85
AMX 13 909778,7451163151,98%1234,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101831,3656562544,48%1567,88
T-1091308,5552762349,28%1267,81
BT-22135,5617661347,96%574,57
KV-15626,4440760950,57%1367,48
AMX ELC bis5314,2532460549,09%1025,85
UDES 0381393,0350960049,33%1616,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8605,5645457847,40%1069,22
Spähpanzer Ru 2519943,1650651150,68%1475,38
M4A1 Revalorisé 81307,5364149852,81%1737,77
212A91157,2537349745,07%995,16
ELC EVEN 90 8750,9670548651,44%1573,41
T25 Pilot Number 1 81099,4063647552,42%1505,01
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101110,6350045446,26%1223,75
Strv 103-092176,5063245055,33%2272,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91328,8849844351,92%1355,01
G.W. Panther71260,0747042351,54%1892,67
XM551 Sheridan101494,1351239646,97%1805,58
T-448773,1050639448,22%993,85
WZ-12091531,5065237652,39%1632,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81325,3456437547,73%1282,37
M56 Scorpion 71203,1156037055,41%2024,80
TVP T 50/51102408,0872036954,47%2210,38
T-1506621,2236236849,73%957,08
T57 Heavy102169,1561736855,16%1770,16
WZ-1328849,5351136553,70%1483,69
G.W. Tiger91307,7144435148,72%1205,33
StuG III Ausf. G5451,0129934753,31%1060,21
T-5491417,3260633349,25%1461,11
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6866,5449932654,29%1695,17
T54E191769,7567831953,61%1757,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81506,0155131850,94%1532,16
WZ-1317576,6944431746,37%1085,41
ISU-15281267,1546631743,22%1306,16
121102220,8356231645,25%1987,02
Caliban 81583,6678631451,59%1966,58
T-34-856376,4329531242,95%544,29
Object 70491731,0752830953,07%1377,60
BT-74105,4018829552,20%219,63
T675536,3436429350,85%1256,90
Leo7968,3746528649,65%1502,04
Grille 15101657,3948028548,07%1107,28
Object 261101557,4952928245,74%1257,82
HWK 128971,3056428253,55%2071,85
Turtle Mk. I 81729,8191428155,52%1957,46
T-505116,0729928052,86%254,41
Tiger (P)7962,9747826549,81%1288,49
MT-256243,2438926451,14%613,53
Object 268102140,1253025652,34%1525,77
E 25 71531,6781925460,63%2834,60
Ferdinand81242,9950225350,99%1277,03
M40/M4381135,7049225153,39%1336,41
LTTB8899,5650324945,38%1709,01
M127907,6640024751,82%1221,08
Jagdtiger91958,2752124650,81%1706,73
Emil I81497,4359524154,36%1894,14
T-345174,2320024046,67%262,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7813,3940223653,81%1188,15
Hummel6943,0335823050,87%1774,32
M446750,8038422947,16%1314,40
Emil II91698,6861722450,89%1589,63
Object 260 101916,5158022148,87%1408,02
Leopard 1102252,0869721954,79%1945,09
G.W. Tiger (P)81006,5039421944,29%990,76
Cruiser Mk. II2210,6420821646,76%893,29
AT 158999,0150121453,74%1032,11
Škoda T 256631,1839920842,79%1105,87
Sturer Emil71097,1647120750,72%1490,22
T77 81764,8683720752,66%2184,38
O-I6817,9947320653,88%1447,53
FV4005 Stage II101898,7058220649,51%1473,70
Spähpanzer SP I C7894,5751120645,15%1817,81
Panhard EBR 10510915,9456020545,37%953,70
IS7836,6745120350,74%1138,80
T376320,0532420243,07%653,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8800,6351820053,00%1536,05
M24 Chaffee5306,6734119748,73%1006,99
FV3046547,5934019749,75%871,42
Tiger I7823,9745719049,47%1072,08
T-62A101661,5453319045,79%1360,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8884,3746618645,70%851,59
Jagdpanzer E 100102256,4159418551,35%1696,10
O-Ho8912,0144518144,75%852,64
T-437657,4442718050,56%1073,53
SU-855525,5332317955,31%1302,14
105 leFH18B2 51027,7052117858,99%2258,68
AT 77860,5844017345,66%974,27
FV1066 Senlac 8803,8172117048,82%1530,21
Tiger II8790,8541916943,20%700,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5346,2426016844,05%773,42
VK 36.01 (H)6519,4138916751,50%830,00
IS-7101991,6071516552,73%1727,03
O-Ni71090,7055716448,17%1498,98
SU-1527742,3334416347,85%1003,05
121B 102486,0186015955,97%2386,47
Cromwell6620,7443015555,48%1246,04
Ikv 65 Alt II6716,2136715551,61%1367,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 507809,2749115451,95%963,77
FV217 Badger102070,8262115450,65%1564,97
Jagdpanther7845,2037815046,67%1089,94
Panther II8946,6949714953,02%1264,37
Hotchkiss EBR7572,2240314948,32%1141,53
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102041,2759814756,46%1593,52
Comet7748,8845914657,53%1269,88
VK 100.01 (P)81033,3056314551,72%1198,58
Panther7743,9355214348,95%1121,35
UDES 15/16102451,0372914254,93%2090,74
Leopard Prototyp A91504,7255613453,73%1430,22
AMX 12 t6383,2650913360,15%1066,36
SFAC 105 81938,4077013144,27%1950,34
AMX 13 757571,8848812958,91%1272,93
Ikv 1035457,4931212555,20%1207,30
Churchill III 5501,3250212356,91%1048,66
SU-1006628,2643011957,98%1080,91
Char Futur 4 92228,3374011754,70%2331,27
KV-26747,9548011651,72%1246,05
Chrysler K GF 81240,0670711551,30%1490,22
Großtraktor - Krupp 3343,6132311453,51%1588,30
VK 28.016497,0440511350,44%1472,59
M18 Hellcat6471,4730511345,13%633,67
StuG IV 5288,6323611247,32%579,87
T71 DA7927,8756211154,05%2269,53
A-20544,4619611042,73%42,08
Tiger 131 6614,3339111047,27%927,73
Jagdpanzer IV6522,5238510954,13%970,34
FV215b 102141,1557610743,93%1829,17
T28 Concept 71061,9357110751,40%1569,77
LTG7810,5349110660,38%1827,14
59-166194,5034310545,71%328,31
WZ-111-1G FT81032,5750310544,76%952,90
WZ-132A9756,6144410446,15%916,64
A-436834,5652810451,92%1868,84
Sturmpanzer II4161,9814110052,00%396,72
Object 277102016,9764710054,00%1589,53
G.W. E 100101652,315509955,56%1587,95
T 55A 91507,146499953,54%1485,03
AMX 30 1er prototype91437,496399848,98%1342,98
BT-7 artillery 3198,542369846,94%632,14
WZ-111 81574,677799748,45%1964,88
Strv 746714,514149752,58%1391,53
AT 25366,283149756,70%815,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91130,115509639,58%863,09
AMX M4 mle. 49 81076,355539646,88%1173,19
AMX 13 105101664,155199543,16%1801,51
Tortoise91692,056669554,74%1410,21
VK 30.01 (P)6706,565319457,45%1390,29
AT 86448,413459447,87%655,22
E 5091833,827059459,57%1755,37
Vz. 55102282,257659354,84%1767,23
Panhard EBR 909578,755239344,09%630,76
T-29 3170,212158952,81%485,46
T-34-2G FT71121,255728857,95%1688,48
SU-10181131,345668757,47%1357,77
T-50-2 6532,883998552,94%1527,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5413,112858452,38%835,24
Marder II3391,203868368,67%1645,90
Škoda T 5091758,097488251,22%1708,22
M415361,122508247,56%446,85
WZ-131G FT6712,764538252,44%1307,86
T9591595,056898251,22%1198,85
Nashorn6704,323628150,62%1106,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4220,181758050,00%425,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.467,992088053,75%128,66
SU-100Y 6870,694997852,56%1442,20
CS-5381159,686867745,45%1479,61
Strv m/425449,493377652,63%1281,88
T25/27888,744897459,46%1259,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91537,344887335,62%1087,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7576,463827254,17%799,61
TNH 105/100081141,446737140,85%1239,93
Caernarvon Action X 81476,468837154,93%1944,16
AMX 13 57 7978,357596952,17%1877,16
122 TM 81672,018786959,42%2157,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65102344,016966857,35%2064,90
AMX 13 F3 AM6777,126866858,82%1269,58
UDES 14 Alt 581623,467696857,35%2512,23
VK 16.02 Leopard5316,383306845,59%882,46
Tetrarch 2174,312346852,94%849,57
Type 4 Heavy92244,079676759,70%2346,96
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6707,676216459,38%2033,79
Object 43092022,357236352,38%1884,05
AltProto AMX 30 81407,857706145,90%1781,24
SU-100M17781,754746056,67%992,56
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81601,418565959,32%1895,81
M53/M559950,366325846,55%741,15
TNH T Vz. 5191939,6710075764,91%2352,84
FV201 (A45) 7856,885455747,37%1169,43
Crusader6226,252545550,91%496,99
T26E5 Patriot 81364,768225552,73%1741,44
TL-1 LPC 81325,277075250,00%1638,37
T-54 ltwt.9745,534415143,14%812,66
CS-63102409,669825062,00%2261,49
FV4004 Conway91504,924735042,00%1205,57
STG Guard 81297,905805042,00%1622,51
T2881226,227484948,98%1262,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison3129,311194833,33%213,14
Object 268 Version 4102199,086674858,33%1685,87
M5A1 Stuart4137,553394742,55%258,23
Marder 38T4439,642974746,81%1127,87
Strv K 91586,007724746,81%1452,03
O-I Experimental5605,593734665,22%1303,08
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81748,6110434660,87%2568,73
SU-263436,142424360,47%1577,23
Konštrukta T-34/1007438,172974226,19%399,78
Charioteer81032,194694247,62%1091,62
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81355,298054261,90%1744,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68425,954914143,90%531,12
Ares 7581693,719124151,22%2218,96
M6A2E1 81272,326424143,90%1394,87
Super Hellcat 7792,244974143,90%1128,25
CS-5991641,548453951,28%1591,00
Lorraine 40 t 81652,467233946,15%1946,00
Birch Gun4258,682603855,26%935,12
T-103 81325,846323844,74%1306,98
Škoda T 245428,513703756,76%1280,89
T-284410,843723762,16%1518,46
UDES 1692114,307563756,76%2321,33
KV-37923,194713745,95%1202,29
CS-67 Szakal112353,687083737,84%1565,35
Excalibur 61279,496063762,16%2744,61
T92 8753,338373658,33%1651,94
AE Phase I 92074,426733650,00%2198,83
M54 Renegade 81614,208793557,14%1777,04
Lago4310,353563455,88%1103,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri71114,656423450,00%1907,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4183,243413452,94%382,16
Chimera 81605,417743450,00%1682,98
Prototipo Standard B92094,828003357,58%2115,76
STA-18726,945313348,48%740,57
SU-182234,791443354,55%1552,18
Manticore101136,708263357,58%1399,17
M10 RBFM 5899,365433354,55%2005,47
Kranvagn102390,567123250,00%1771,92
Šotek 81895,288383253,13%2226,08
Covenanter5357,523963170,97%1418,30
AMX AC mle. 4881169,455683138,71%1007,41
T-34-3 81536,168603145,16%1935,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2166,101853046,67%765,92
Panhard AMD 178B6253,102153030,00%455,34
LHMTV8511,335453040,00%743,31
Leichttraktor134,83922948,28%67,73
Valentine3217,762592955,17%775,42
Archer5359,003002948,28%678,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII102136,488082968,97%1712,79
P.44 Pantera81425,488172762,96%2017,65
KV-856732,223812748,15%1167,44
60G FT5388,333432748,15%689,14
T-34 shielded 5776,485972755,56%2481,46
IS-5 (Object 730) 81379,637002744,44%1707,67
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5225,813502650,00%461,92
Alecto4446,653112646,15%1215,87
Ares 8591867,588072646,15%1622,57
Sav m/434424,284002556,00%1440,29
STB-1102449,887992560,00%2602,07
Type 95 Heavy4267,482462540,00%726,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4192,253002450,00%544,92
M8A14280,832482450,00%634,69
M-IV-Y 81540,508772458,33%1885,99
L-60 264,631342437,50%75,33
KV-5 81549,219372458,33%1953,26
Jagdpanzer E 90 92423,399352365,22%2040,37
T1 Cunningham153,001022236,36%54,08
113102018,557822245,45%1673,71
Centurion Mk. I8357,645052259,09%361,81
T28 Prototype8856,825582259,09%819,98
IS-2 shielded 71219,185512254,55%1444,40
Char Mle. 75 91042,955882128,57%1165,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)393,801422050,00%160,78
SU-76G FT4336,701882030,00%580,42
BZ-16681504,057782055,00%1720,25
Mäuschen91353,906302045,00%1008,37
KV-220-2 5416,634461947,37%582,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 282,171571850,00%296,37
25TP KSUST II593,781541838,89%3,57
Renault UE 573206,002041844,44%475,22
ST vz. 394236,882861764,71%779,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3111,122521770,59%523,64
GSR 3301 Setter7169,294051729,41%80,26
LT vz. 383155,692011631,25%412,88
FCM 36 Pak 40 3272,752411643,75%535,07
Vz. 44-17993,566711650,00%1191,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 518636,315171656,25%588,44
XM57 82088,0610121662,50%2080,34
Object 777 Version II 91767,509551675,00%1814,00
P.43 ter7856,936361553,33%1370,58
Type 91 Heavy3194,332201560,00%672,08
Škoda T 177408,734351526,67%573,17
T698845,605171573,33%964,06
M15/423175,642101428,57%307,36
P26/404306,143171442,86%627,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3149,072361464,29%463,37
Object 430U101806,719731464,29%1493,28
Tiger-Maus 91932,4310861485,71%1790,93
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92450,506971464,29%2226,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III3217,312121338,46%803,20
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81701,8510661369,23%2638,56
Pz.Sfl. IC 4400,315451369,23%1511,66
Matilda4229,253001250,00%510,17
Vz. 71 Tesák101107,757681250,00%1285,15
FV230 Canopener101941,177851241,67%1262,75
Kunze Panzer 91957,926601233,33%1799,02
Object 252U 81362,008211275,00%1542,46
SU-85I 5844,837611266,67%2361,92
M3 Stuart3118,182511163,64%428,67
P.43 bis6261,002341127,27%179,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B2201,913061136,36%724,48
Type 5 Heavy103535,4511311163,64%2738,00
10TP394,201611040,00%112,12
ARL 446818,005301030,00%1211,66
Strv 107-12112675,506591070,00%1796,77
K-91-PT 91297,005011020,00%888,46
T3281705,561011966,67%2391,19
Cruiser Mk. III3138,56215966,67%632,62
Somua SAu 40472,78141955,56%153,34
Waffenträger auf E 100101508,00630944,44%798,09
IS-2-II8518,56575944,44%332,60
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92319,00861944,44%1967,44
Renault NC-311171,50287837,50%900,66
MS-1136,3873825,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2182,63155837,50%491,70
CS-447631,50440875,00%851,76
E 50 Ausf. M102351,131097875,00%2246,74
Object 283 91170,38687875,00%1088,70
TS-54 81088,38735837,50%1050,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 260,50212850,00%105,65
Type 1 Chi-He4301,00393742,86%849,72
Ikv 723129,29322757,14%294,74
Black Prince71101,43614742,86%1593,21
Type 95 Ji-Ro61051,43624757,14%2113,71
T-100 LT10640,00410728,57%460,32
WZ-120G FT 91625,86466714,29%898,18
D1269,83183616,67%58,49
14TP4129,33245666,67%430,72
Type 97 Chi-Ha3238,333316100,00%907,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3280,83518683,33%1187,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4320,17288650,00%927,44
Renault FT AC2283,33228650,00%1149,93
Pawlack Tank6829,67763683,33%1441,07
T-116 3169,50330666,67%685,13
CS-52 LIS 81296,33819666,67%1329,11
7TP290,00193580,00%337,84
Pz.Kpfw. II2176,403035100,00%824,19
Vz. 64 Blesk8556,20553560,00%822,44
Ho-Ri 28725,60445540,00%475,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr248,4082520,00%0,29
T7 Combat Car 2127,80222540,00%462,09
D2367,25163450,00%73,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II280,25190475,00%393,63
Churchill I5201,50249475,00%392,45
Carro d'assalto P.887690,00551450,00%705,93
Lorraine 39L AM3227,50292475,00%796,74
Semovente M43 Bassotto6433,75250425,00%373,53
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5251,00319475,00%494,98
Achilles6357,25236425,00%313,07
MKA 2125,00200475,00%456,10
LTP 3132,00214450,00%456,73
TS-5 81258,75923475,00%1274,80
Brennos 81930,25846425,00%2573,09
Eclipse 9973,506884100,00%845,96
Fiat 300019,3357333,33%0,00
M14/412143,33277366,67%521,88
Pvlvv fm/422151,67251333,33%425,47
Type 586647,00418333,33%1016,40
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2326,674823100,00%1873,80
AMX 30 B10830,0019830,00%327,87
IS-M8812,67574366,67%896,55
Valentine II 4452,00608366,67%1694,49
Valiant 5752,33826366,67%2048,34
43 M. Toldi III 3173,00329333,33%599,46
Kolohousenka1103,508520,00%255,55
T207957,0010342100,00%1467,26
M2 Light267,5011920,00%9,36
T-34 with L-11 4382,5027120,00%928,66
VK 168.01 (P) 83311,5015542100,00%5813,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6505,0032520,00%1242,04
T1E6 2140,503152100,00%707,48
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5494,00670250,00%1647,51
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4454,50676250,00%1241,35
Churchill Crocodile 62233,501371250,00%4931,41
Strv fm/211208,003781100,00%1477,70
Renault FT1171,0015910,00%881,05
Renault Otsu1126,003051100,00%646,14
4TP1180,002701100,00%1053,12
P.4350,008210,00%0,00
45TP Habicha7466,0039510,00%288,21
Cruiser Mk. I1103,002231100,00%571,58
T56 GMC331,001610,00%0,00
Valentine AT40,001810,00%0,00
Object 41682862,0081010,00%3607,62
Object 2579414,009810,00%69,59
Windhund 82957,0013251100,00%3819,53
KV-1 shielded 5403,0035010,00%568,09
T-45 2399,0049710,00%1995,44
M16/43 Sahariano 3360,007711100,00%1270,01
T-127 30,001910,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 61352,008961100,00%5303,04
Fantôme 91472,0024910,00%971,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-18
Left: 2026-10-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2025-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-15
Left: 2025-02-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-24
Left: 2023-01-30