Mackbride_1

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles428671358268
Ø Tier6,938,468,367,96
Victories2147950,11%753,85%3356,90%15357,09%
Defeats2073248,36%646,15%2543,10%11041,04%
Draws6561,53%00,00%00,00%51,87%
Battles survived1267829,58%753,85%2441,38%11342,16%
Tanks destroyed359450,84181,38701,212901,08
Destruction ratio1,193,002,061,87
Tanks spotted340500,79141,08631,091340,50
Damage dealt998,632.281,081.897,141.631,15
Capture points305590,71120,92550,95550,21
Defense points188070,4400,0010,021090,41
Experience525,46713,31664,34605,94
WN71064,031675,251517,251386,70
WN81385,492806,592356,391944,12
Total
Battles42867
Ø Tier6,93
Victories2147950,11%
Defeats2073248,36%
Draws6561,53%
Battles survived1267829,58%
Tanks destroyed359450,84
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted340500,79
Damage dealt998,63
Capture points305590,71
Defense points188070,44
Experience525,46
WN71064,03
WN81385,49
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier8,46
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived753,85%
Tanks destroyed181,38
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted141,08
Damage dealt2.281,08
Capture points120,92
Defense points00,00
Experience713,31
WN71675,25
WN82806,59
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier8,36
Victories3356,90%
Defeats2543,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2441,38%
Tanks destroyed701,21
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted631,09
Damage dealt1.897,14
Capture points550,95
Defense points10,02
Experience664,34
WN71517,25
WN82356,39
Past 30 days
Battles268
Ø Tier7,96
Victories15357,09%
Defeats11041,04%
Draws51,87%
Battles survived11342,16%
Tanks destroyed2901,08
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted1340,50
Damage dealt1.631,15
Capture points550,21
Defense points1090,41
Experience605,94
WN71386,70
WN81944,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles247000
Victories9237,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15161,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5221,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1250,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2040,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.593,870,000,000,00
Capture points780,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience565,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles247
Victories9237,25%
Defeats15161,13%
Draws41,62%
Battles survived5221,05%
Tanks destroyed1250,51
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted2040,83
Damage dealt1.593,87
Capture points780,32
Defense points650,26
Experience565,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1742,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2357,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived717,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,300,000,000,00
Capture points120,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1283,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience409,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1742,50%
Defeats2357,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived717,50%
Tanks destroyed130,33
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted370,93
Damage dealt659,30
Capture points120,30
Defense points1283,20
Experience409,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories4643,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5552,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4038,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.471,510,000,000,00
Capture points1261,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3933,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience560,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories4643,81%
Defeats5552,38%
Draws43,81%
Battles survived4038,10%
Tanks destroyed710,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted550,52
Damage dealt1.471,51
Capture points1261,20
Defense points3933,74
Experience560,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.276,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience856,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed33,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt3.276,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience856,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (438)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 8985,80534222947,78%1203,77
M10 RBFM 5948,49698195456,19%2379,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81286,37704168649,47%1546,55
Lorraine 40 t 81631,33719158150,98%2155,30
T-103 81499,28629115852,59%1728,14
M46 Patton91781,6275776351,90%1765,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102437,5072668056,03%2191,22
STG Guard 81470,1964462147,34%1771,41
E 5091946,5985256350,27%1924,28
Maus102163,9273649754,53%1690,44
IS-381143,5153548051,25%1259,75
T2971512,1779244957,46%2266,88
LTTB8564,2341743248,84%870,84
SU-14-17605,2636339141,94%673,96
T-34-856520,0735738452,86%951,64
SU-1006654,9135937552,27%1122,42
Object 70491715,7061531646,84%1352,46
IS7776,5043831548,57%975,07
Object 261101383,5260729749,16%1098,20
E 7591681,6871929652,36%1601,44
T-345263,6927129047,59%541,03
ISU-15281016,4850829045,17%897,52
AMX 50 12092328,7598028058,93%2586,83
SU-14-281196,1053427650,72%1305,07
KV-26637,9036926250,76%1050,28
M4A1 Sherman5505,4239225556,86%1433,17
SU-86437,8324825443,70%449,42
MT-256246,6229924647,56%535,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8635,8641824645,53%999,20
Jagdpanther71028,5643623254,31%1440,26
KV-15417,7133621951,60%756,98
T-437504,9834021148,34%638,04
SU-1527937,5248220447,55%1319,92
KV-37737,4137419346,11%800,32
T-5491139,0361219043,16%906,12
A-436431,7730018245,05%674,38
T376477,3536718153,04%1445,74
A-447719,2340717944,69%988,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5462,0427317848,31%1067,78
FV3046553,7127917742,94%805,83
K-91 Version II 91669,2063817749,15%1777,12
IS-7102333,8690917553,14%2082,80
Object 43091720,6565817558,29%1656,43
KV-856566,6934417444,83%795,64
M-VI-Y91514,5464017352,60%1489,29
ARL 446885,3659417156,73%1677,56
Type T-345409,5332617049,41%1097,72
Type 586573,4549017057,06%1122,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5406,9829517042,94%1030,64
Tiger II81150,7062616947,93%1192,37
ST-I91502,6557016747,31%1289,53
SU-855297,6120716443,90%502,23
AMX 13 9091034,5877516049,38%1671,17
VK 30.01 (P)6662,4339015948,43%1149,99
VK 28.016395,6536615952,83%1145,56
Panther II8923,0441815844,30%1016,15
G.W. Tiger91103,5559915550,32%976,01
Škoda T 5091565,5062515345,10%1295,24
Nashorn6668,3241315251,32%1084,98
VK 30.02 (M)6592,3637615248,68%1067,78
M446778,0743215255,26%1456,03
M10391694,6759215053,33%1673,30
KV-1S6411,9130614841,22%531,96
SU-122A5307,4122814748,30%545,63
Panhard AMD 178B6544,4238714759,18%1665,71
T1 Heavy5445,6234014658,90%906,06
T216526,4141014459,72%1675,27
T-1506493,7434914151,06%746,20
T25/27934,9961013753,28%1343,02
T404480,5428613644,12%1221,69
AMX 13 757706,8647213548,89%1543,08
AMX ELC bis5282,3836813560,00%981,04
ARL V396694,1652013454,48%1346,25
M4A3E8 Sherman6645,7341213350,38%1251,57
SU-100M17628,6241113341,35%686,85
VK 30.01 (D)6513,2537513350,38%895,97
212A91228,1654413249,24%1109,62
Hummel6684,4438213151,91%1088,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91407,8666513050,00%1121,72
M7 Priest3143,9915612949,61%279,19
KV-481037,6450612951,16%1207,16
Jagdpanzer IV6751,0841612752,76%1556,64
VK 100.01 (P)81075,9757912751,97%1107,58
Type 4 Chi-To6542,6931612646,83%893,90
Strv 103-091805,4353112646,83%1527,27
O-I Experimental5611,8941912656,35%1259,76
59-166399,3751312051,67%1102,70
Object 26391443,6857812044,17%1192,15
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9942,5872112050,00%1392,53
Cromwell6656,8256211942,86%1206,64
VK 30.01 (H)5496,7632711952,10%1236,40
IS-2-II81026,7954511942,86%1027,92
BDR G1 B5448,4231711850,00%775,53
SU-85B4259,4319111742,74%454,53
Progetto C50 mod. 6691923,7184711646,55%1961,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505432,4429311650,00%861,66
WZ-111G FT92151,5860911446,49%1916,62
P.43 bis6622,8552711347,79%1196,91
VK 36.01 (H)6688,3437311346,90%1075,21
Object 430 Version II91502,3269211348,67%1373,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5294,7430611250,89%692,08
M3 Lee4332,1724411143,24%1159,46
Tiger I71045,5345311046,36%1312,02
Churchill I5532,0346310850,00%1140,54
M18 Hellcat6772,8340410850,00%1310,15
Archer5472,6331910753,27%1141,65
T9592071,2983010551,43%1792,91
Ikv 1035385,1328210447,12%849,57
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)273,0212710357,28%358,60
SU-54169,1215510245,10%230,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474346,2124710254,90%1296,75
40TP Habicha6588,3550110145,54%995,65
Type 6191929,6678110148,51%2049,42
Strv m/425428,8429310046,00%1151,22
Centurion Mk. 7/191504,7080610051,00%1442,69
S35 CA5617,143619953,54%1507,62
AT 1581178,665279850,00%1201,27
KV-5 81235,067059850,00%1352,70
Leopard Prototyp A91606,237819754,64%1621,11
IS-3-II91546,547519743,30%1367,21
M5 Stuart4216,432619641,67%443,18
Achilles6811,465979552,63%1535,38
T110E5102055,247789354,84%1668,08
IS-M81205,796609244,57%1394,08
Valentine3268,522579153,85%1004,05
M24 Chaffee5563,256199158,24%2514,85
UDES 0381133,764909046,67%1131,33
AMX M4 mle. 5191886,439329056,67%1836,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6723,665008953,93%1354,19
M41 Walker Bulldog8562,804078940,45%785,48
AT 25411,573148850,00%954,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81498,635728751,72%1837,89
B14307,412668647,67%792,30
25TP KSUST II5423,964298540,00%876,28
11081094,905678433,33%978,92
M10 Wolverine5510,513348447,62%1205,35
G.W. E 100101289,465478447,62%994,05
BZ-5871023,895508441,67%1149,04
G.W. Tiger (P)8990,115708451,19%1049,57
M415349,732848360,24%550,88
Grille5476,042708349,40%1089,53
60G FT5477,282688348,19%952,29
T25 AT71179,576288356,63%1798,98
Škoda T 256700,395748259,76%1425,03
T-284252,272178247,56%664,43
SU-76M4167,401578247,56%283,46
AMX 12 t6382,995008156,79%1013,57
Tiger (P)71349,377148153,09%2043,93
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5321,152728048,75%716,52
TVP VTU Koncept8982,244887944,30%1113,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5277,573027948,10%778,14
M75309,673407948,10%1044,88
SU-10181367,615787944,30%1700,45
Object 140101480,185407945,57%1139,90
T-4481065,506077855,13%1452,60
O-I6679,695897855,13%1121,61
T675445,833027844,87%899,54
T-804182,631967842,31%492,22
Prototipo Standard B91414,456647741,56%1100,05
WZ-131G FT6814,575897759,74%1658,84
WZ-1328615,544667638,16%800,20
AT-12118,861217639,47%239,01
M36 Jackson6830,513937652,63%1431,95
Crusader6368,973097549,33%1011,21
Ho-Ri 191772,716087554,67%1546,11
Birch Gun4134,431577548,00%307,48
Durchbruchswagen 24344,802947556,00%1052,58
M66690,625497445,95%1019,29
STA-181041,477247448,65%1338,76
AMX 404145,281977452,70%432,02
StuG IV 5300,052367440,54%536,82
M127947,036047342,47%1167,77
Chaffee Camouflaged 5676,367327349,32%2062,33
T3091519,396837251,39%1277,31
Type 4 Heavy91431,444937243,06%1205,01
UDES 1691663,138447256,94%1763,71
Škoda T 245337,733407138,03%688,23
Churchill VII6682,836087153,52%1235,76
Somua SAu 404316,202497154,93%824,06
Object 70591146,996547143,66%867,89
StuG III Ausf. G5477,273157050,00%1204,74
Strv 746682,815887048,57%1321,91
SMV CC-6781046,245167054,29%1066,64
SU-76G FT4456,742737048,57%1056,61
T-54 ltwt.9795,214327040,00%950,95
AT 86774,106296963,77%1454,52
SARL 424318,622566953,62%991,72
HWK 128492,975176940,58%600,96
Jagdtiger91703,136636839,71%1227,42
T-1091225,966416839,71%945,93
Sexton II3196,461806747,76%706,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4250,602696752,24%822,11
FV601 Saladin81005,545086755,22%1218,66
ST vz. 394282,112456646,97%858,65
Comet7870,915486662,12%1425,12
LHMTV8715,156526651,52%1231,31
T26E3 Eagle 7 71074,366106648,48%1463,86
Type 95 Heavy4223,922056546,15%610,93
G.W. Panther7955,186166544,62%992,20
M5A1 Stuart4236,522976454,69%790,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza91588,707596448,44%1383,76
StuG III Ausf. B4426,203036450,00%1167,86
Lago4275,923036357,14%865,28
TNH 105/100081182,245346363,49%1546,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6772,005986346,03%1109,18
AMX M4 mle. 4571058,065766241,94%1350,09
WZ-111-1G FT81149,426486246,77%1163,36
T54E191685,276576258,06%1549,53
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791495,907026241,94%1180,96
Covenanter5299,852826147,54%1041,69
BZ-16681366,235736144,26%1489,47
Konštrukta T-34/1007785,004376056,67%1244,75
M374329,602126040,00%938,73
Mäuschen91642,787456040,00%1318,01
M-III-Y81204,676476048,33%1322,51
BT-74152,571735851,72%397,41
Sturer Emil7827,985985860,34%1190,06
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291835,968365747,37%1717,30
WZ-132A9857,055655749,12%1086,03
T3281380,276855650,00%1551,49
P.44 Pantera81033,446765549,09%1195,68
Ho-Ri 281173,656775549,09%1160,95
Grant4296,582645356,60%1022,51
FSV Scheme A7825,425495259,62%1286,37
TNH T Vz. 5191520,396785158,82%1470,03
Alecto4426,122925143,14%1136,16
Churchill Gun Carrier6349,883495149,02%444,97
T28 Prototype81204,334865137,25%1134,42
MS-1194,621315042,00%288,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4268,102965044,00%913,26
Spähpanzer Ru 2519746,684795034,00%815,78
T-100 LT101111,565835050,00%1283,64
VK 30.02 (D)7988,377264953,06%1683,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91781,008784957,14%1970,97
Valentine AT4238,021834936,73%457,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4317,563184860,42%947,00
T56 GMC3207,901804845,83%535,10
Object 41681262,757004843,75%1516,83
T82 HMC4615,153584862,50%2529,01
BZ-6891777,048494751,06%1613,30
M8A14366,062564742,55%797,78
Object 25792004,158764751,06%1862,87
SMV CC-5671001,747154654,35%1432,82
T-463188,402004557,78%776,52
IS-27897,115354542,22%1017,90
E 100101764,076744551,11%1260,66
Bishop5436,964274553,33%873,26
Sherman III5432,804824564,44%1348,13
SU-263132,771254440,91%145,67
Spähpanzer SP I C7612,326074445,45%1102,53
Vz. 44-171150,125014346,51%1605,44
Char de transition 61367,917024344,19%2451,23
Matilda4436,693034250,00%1222,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3151,502754242,86%283,57
T-34 shielded 5452,454594254,76%1070,77
CS-4471093,717524153,66%1787,25
T3 HMC2148,372104143,90%468,04
AMX 65 t81223,076964134,15%1250,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81276,955804141,46%1068,00
Panther7938,808194070,00%1692,32
Semovente M43 Bassotto6716,054934065,00%1151,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4376,282643948,72%989,63
AMX AC mle. 4881131,135423956,41%1162,77
Tortoise91735,748603961,54%1532,33
AE Phase I 91810,856153938,46%1457,93
A-205176,242163842,11%377,79
Sherman Firefly6394,134593852,63%615,60
P.435573,926043661,11%1699,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3230,393073655,56%825,84
Renault UE 573215,472003652,78%643,82
T18 HMC3142,251323644,44%461,51
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481462,147793545,71%1476,48
Ferdinand81227,564453441,18%1042,47
Marder 38T4451,443083452,94%1355,17
Leichttraktor1348,242423348,48%1913,92
Indien-Panzer8797,853833339,39%763,10
T71 CMCD7544,614273342,42%978,47
Renault G15237,632513246,88%455,50
Type 98 Ke-Ni3253,353023177,42%1249,15
Vz. 55101911,816263154,84%1407,55
M26 Pershing8965,584943141,94%989,46
T-34-2G FT7962,735653036,67%1086,38
Leo71097,726972944,83%1673,71
14TP4251,623772958,62%978,64
Cruiser Mk. II2204,212062937,93%769,45
T-505150,412132951,72%355,29
E 50 Ausf. M101587,006222937,93%1010,56
GSR 3301 Setter7500,696492972,41%1132,82
Sav m/434347,715392878,57%1171,42
Lorraine 39L AM3226,931982853,57%691,51
Centurion Mk. I8907,826072835,71%893,45
T-703142,961862853,57%423,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb4358,462422857,14%1106,12
T1 HMC2142,072292748,15%762,31
AMX AC mle. 467992,634302733,33%1239,82
Object 268101469,484782755,56%976,35
Object 777 Version II 91697,228512755,56%1545,79
T-45 2316,224372740,74%1404,44
D23160,382202669,23%663,64
Type 1 Chi-He4327,733272626,92%926,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2119,812712646,15%320,29
Marder II3300,423162634,62%801,62
M3G FT3300,962412669,23%1044,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3135,963142653,85%434,76
Somua S353295,272772638,46%838,63
T698914,694642642,31%884,49
LT vz. 383216,842372544,00%766,06
Jagdpanzer E 100101699,884692552,00%1405,76
BT-7 artillery 3599,045902544,00%2628,71
Ikv 723185,002862445,83%386,71
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101774,136522458,33%1536,55
M3 Stuart3166,302262352,17%594,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III3186,652142356,52%711,18
45TP Habicha7981,266432347,83%1218,29
O-Ni7904,434622356,52%1041,22
AMX 383192,262382352,17%587,43
Cruiser Mk. III3129,222352352,17%462,13
AMX 13 105101037,916542352,17%1130,99
M-II-Y71141,487722343,48%1427,93
M-V-Y101605,967982343,48%1176,16
S-517707,005432250,00%724,27
Panzerjäger I2173,272112236,36%457,40
Type 91 Heavy3145,771812250,00%366,65
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6338,002582240,91%377,55
LTG7608,094362268,18%1221,49
Pawlack Tank6825,367262263,64%1450,23
O-Ho8962,575112166,67%1054,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91080,905252147,62%794,79
T2881621,196792161,90%2198,11
Object 277101087,814582133,33%471,37
ST-II101769,767132147,62%1167,06
Wespe3229,903092055,00%866,66
AMX M4 mle. 54102209,057332030,00%1522,68
T-50-2 6560,504892050,00%1657,37
WZ-1317780,588471973,68%1878,52
Pz.Kpfw. VII101976,325931942,11%1267,88
Type 97 Chi-Ha3221,222321850,00%706,38
Progetto M40 mod. 65101890,007251850,00%1565,44
Black Prince7826,007771866,67%1235,08
Type 5 Heavy101790,615481861,11%1353,90
Ikv 90 Typ B71003,116501855,56%1399,99
M2 Medium Tank3305,722791844,44%1266,95
T57 Heavy101939,446221844,44%1295,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3136,332511844,44%250,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3142,063191741,18%304,29
UDES 14 Alt 581139,127981752,94%1505,48
Pz.Kpfw. I271,182011747,06%133,47
T110E4101909,767861764,71%1554,59
BT-2297,631231643,75%238,23
P26/404412,315081668,75%1278,57
Chi-To SP71331,818141662,50%1568,32
WZ-113G FT101887,944931643,75%1219,84
Type 5 Chi-Ri7776,606031553,33%1222,25
DS PZInż5282,602791526,67%323,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3162,203421553,33%717,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,862821450,00%544,10
Stuart I-IV3210,572501450,00%759,24
53TP Markowskiego81658,579001457,14%2026,60
SU-18284,071341464,29%469,57
B.U.G.I.6862,147551478,57%1564,38
UDES 15/16102057,007071457,14%1649,24
KV-137547,574651428,57%632,14
VK 20.01 (D)4265,862631457,14%753,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4483,643651471,43%1780,54
Object 268 Version 4101597,935611442,86%966,35
Staghound Mk. III6749,575521442,86%1206,10
D1255,921461315,38%1,20
Carro d'assalto P.8871525,318851346,15%2524,04
Cruiser Mk. IV4287,542661338,46%844,69
Renault FT AC255,311481353,85%109,70
M15/423232,672881250,00%551,39
P.43 ter7881,676201241,67%1170,39
Sturmpanzer I Bison3224,582871258,33%805,62
T-26276,001181241,67%133,61
T-60299,171661258,33%335,32
FV217 Badger102364,425301250,00%1595,11
Chi-Ni271,091201118,18%83,45
Strv m/40L3203,363721163,64%779,53
60TP Lewandowskiego101431,555031127,27%674,24
Centurion Action X102210,648381154,55%1766,95
A46 6661,825201127,27%2212,08
Manticore101724,648541163,64%2417,11
Super Hellcat 7620,185011154,55%765,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II2136,401911040,00%438,60
Rinoceronte102050,808871060,00%1559,53
Type 95 Ji-Ro6924,205861050,00%1735,72
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10545,803811030,00%264,79
AEC Armoured Car5504,103101050,00%1105,25
Renault Otsu185,22140944,44%156,24
STB-1102661,00759966,67%2174,27
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5686,33370933,33%1300,94
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2140,89192933,33%378,44
KV-1SA 5753,56410933,33%1789,48
T28 Concept 71139,56567955,56%1846,75
LT vz. 352183,88200862,50%868,29
10TP3236,88278825,00%756,61
Pvlvv fm/422144,75234837,50%389,27
T-26G FT2120,00190887,50%429,53
Leopard 1102299,63789850,00%1990,94
M22115,57265728,57%352,42
Type 95 Ha-Go265,71213757,14%174,81
T2 Medium Tank247,86129728,57%0,00
Semovente M415528,57395728,57%1086,93
Loyd Gun Carriage2159,50279650,00%1215,08
Object 705A101209,33699683,33%895,83
T-29 3284,83364666,67%997,61
L-60 289,00239650,00%337,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B283,00207560,00%264,64
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2161,40242520,00%507,53
AT 771023,806725100,00%1537,21
Char Futur 4 91597,40710540,00%1260,50
T1 Cunningham173,25130450,00%261,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I1170,67245366,67%1069,89
Kolohousenka1128,33116333,33%415,47
Renault FT1104,00166333,33%413,23
Renault FT 75 BS253,00181366,67%271,62
Hotchkiss H352193,00250333,33%743,26
T207912,33816366,67%1400,23
Sturmpanzer II4184,33181366,67%608,14
Cruiser Mk. I1115,33278333,33%381,24
IS-4101001,6747030,00%444,17
FCM 362135,00382366,67%622,58
Renault R35244,3310130,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 61293,00672333,33%2622,18
Strv fm/21186,00215250,00%304,10
Fiat 3000134,00104250,00%76,78
Strv m/382196,006252100,00%1053,85
L6/402134,00240250,00%315,58
M14/412231,006952100,00%1050,55
4TP1178,00348250,00%863,70
Renault NC-31141,001662100,00%261,00
7TP2227,50324250,00%746,25
K-91-PT 91318,00650250,00%932,22
43 M. Toldi III 365,501662100,00%285,75
M2 Light2383,007951100,00%2322,38
Type 5 Ke-Ho4593,006501100,00%2647,48
Valentine II 40,003510,00%0,00
Valiant 5268,0038910,00%304,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-31
Left: 2026-03-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-29
Left: 2022-12-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-07
Left: 2022-12-30