MICHU07PL

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5459901464
Ø Tier7,250,008,868,95
Victories2627248,12%00,00%642,86%2843,75%
Defeats2759850,55%00,00%857,14%3554,69%
Draws7291,34%00,00%00,00%11,56%
Battles survived1877434,39%00,00%321,43%1929,69%
Tanks destroyed372850,6800,0010,07170,27
Destruction ratio1,040,000,090,38
Tanks spotted248930,4600,0020,14160,25
Damage dealt764,610,00805,71783,16
Capture points772511,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points306130,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience504,710,00364,64383,34
WN7792,750,00241,92346,36
WN8851,190,00417,11456,94
Total
Battles54599
Ø Tier7,25
Victories2627248,12%
Defeats2759850,55%
Draws7291,34%
Battles survived1877434,39%
Tanks destroyed372850,68
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted248930,46
Damage dealt764,61
Capture points772511,41
Defense points306130,56
Experience504,71
WN7792,75
WN8851,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier8,86
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed10,07
Destruction ratio0,09
Tanks spotted20,14
Damage dealt805,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience364,64
WN7241,92
WN8417,11
Past 30 days
Battles64
Ø Tier8,95
Victories2843,75%
Defeats3554,69%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived1929,69%
Tanks destroyed170,27
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted160,25
Damage dealt783,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience383,34
WN7346,36
WN8456,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1869,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.579,230,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience433,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories830,77%
Defeats1869,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed110,42
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted60,23
Damage dealt1.579,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,23
Experience433,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories1730,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3767,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1629,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt537,020,000,000,00
Capture points941,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1152,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience354,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories1730,91%
Defeats3767,27%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1629,09%
Tanks destroyed150,27
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted330,60
Damage dealt537,02
Capture points941,71
Defense points1152,09
Experience354,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt183,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience90,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt183,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience90,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt342,640,000,000,00
Capture points272,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience335,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt342,64
Capture points272,45
Defense points100,91
Experience335,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories3031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6264,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3132,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt594,200,000,000,00
Capture points1301,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3123,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience450,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories3031,25%
Defeats6264,58%
Draws44,17%
Battles survived3132,29%
Tanks destroyed420,44
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted790,82
Damage dealt594,20
Capture points1301,35
Defense points3123,25
Experience450,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1098000
Victories43439,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63958,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34931,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5740,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7460,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt563,350,000,000,00
Capture points15991,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10210,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience352,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles1098
Victories43439,53%
Defeats63958,20%
Draws252,28%
Battles survived34931,79%
Tanks destroyed5740,52
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted7460,68
Damage dealt563,35
Capture points15991,46
Defense points10210,93
Experience352,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles389000
Victories21856,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16442,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17544,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1860,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1730,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.336,910,000,000,00
Capture points1560,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5221,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience753,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles389
Victories21856,04%
Defeats16442,16%
Draws71,80%
Battles survived17544,99%
Tanks destroyed1860,48
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1730,44
Damage dealt1.336,91
Capture points1560,40
Defense points5221,34
Experience753,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (406)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M446669,16526137951,12%1140,40
Löwe 8853,78589118746,50%827,29
M53/M5591169,83651104849,05%1111,87
KV-26717,53556100153,55%1276,39
Object 261101224,1161799250,40%977,61
T3091361,3363792749,84%1107,81
212A91186,4565591851,53%1076,91
SU-1527781,9651285550,41%1039,90
T28 Prototype81026,5358081746,63%1026,22
Tiger I7828,5558380750,06%1012,23
KV-37893,8362377352,65%1127,98
G.W. Panther7815,2250576444,11%908,58
KV-15420,6241774546,44%776,25
Type 59 8543,4640374342,93%458,85
Bishop5563,0237172854,81%1378,26
SU-1006721,8949270052,57%1303,69
G.W. Tiger91053,7352169248,27%934,02
G.W. E 100101286,8556666144,48%1007,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101372,0263061548,13%1178,91
E 100101338,0165060547,11%876,19
Ferdinand81101,2257760351,41%1129,92
M40/M4381127,2061559752,26%1279,63
AMX 13 909564,1655359450,00%689,40
SU-86661,2750351150,29%858,05
KV-856510,4241549946,29%725,82
KV-5 8833,0766345553,85%876,02
O-I6798,1859843852,05%1459,52
FV2078783,2254443648,39%812,56
IS-38730,1851443344,80%630,52
O-Ho81053,0260242854,21%1180,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4343,3933741952,74%858,95
T-109964,1560240445,54%750,56
T26E4 SuperPershing 8687,8654940447,03%683,90
T54E191026,9860640143,39%771,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8532,7749337748,81%855,24
T-1506577,2653137654,79%947,06
Panther7477,6541836450,27%590,93
Type 5 Heavy101380,8067435951,25%807,19
Hummel6738,7931235647,75%1027,84
T-34-856454,1443734947,85%755,06
E 759910,2860733944,25%647,16
AMX 12 t6344,2739333446,41%743,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559914,7261932854,57%835,84
KV-48824,4961532550,15%887,45
Cromwell6559,9152332450,31%1063,89
FV3046531,0034432248,76%799,02
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91365,8060931047,74%1061,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81142,6754631046,13%1065,22
T110E4101351,1056330943,69%788,89
ISU-1528992,3848230845,13%856,40
AMX ELC bis5209,5135730148,50%571,56
E 509768,3957029840,60%482,97
S-517703,5440829743,10%691,50
Type 4 Heavy91174,3861229743,10%920,92
FV215b (183) 101337,7058529745,45%857,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6656,4353128352,30%923,47
Matilda4301,1034527849,64%728,93
WZ-131G FT6671,9348927850,36%1079,65
Conqueror91171,3165927543,64%905,92
Jagdtiger91273,1658627442,70%930,73
T698628,3450926144,44%580,88
Tiger II8760,9255025643,36%646,70
BT-22147,8626725350,20%651,42
VK 28.016219,6637425146,61%445,58
IS7662,7839825052,80%793,15
Panther II8525,6450125045,60%467,39
Caernarvon8812,9159024246,28%747,92
FV38059958,8860724250,00%837,78
AMX AC mle. 488759,8051124047,08%640,42
T3 HMC2182,4724523950,21%728,25
E 50 Ausf. M101101,0458623844,96%726,97
IS-7101052,6160323545,11%640,26
T57 Heavy101287,8156123537,87%719,19
Churchill I5409,6243723150,65%759,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9869,4257123141,56%667,88
M18 Hellcat6372,2529523046,96%449,57
GSOR 1008 81151,0568922352,02%1099,72
Strv 103B101204,7058722242,34%666,22
T71 DA7483,1451122143,44%770,00
T499513,4650221943,38%532,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7637,0636021247,64%901,64
AT 158881,6450620847,12%791,49
M10391007,5660920850,00%803,52
T297799,3661520649,51%851,22
Jagdpanther7668,2447220550,24%796,56
Tiger (P)7729,8947320458,82%930,46
AMX 50 1008905,8657820350,25%897,12
59-166429,3741219652,04%1231,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3123,1435219457,22%531,28
Tortoise91054,7559719350,26%716,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101402,2449419246,35%1091,74
Emil II91249,9369018847,87%1001,01
WZ-111-1G FT8813,7650618845,74%704,37
AMX 13 757353,6450818549,73%577,62
T78 6690,6354418548,11%869,93
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481026,5468818145,30%1018,96
VK 16.02 Leopard556,5217618048,89%102,58
Pudel 6597,0663717657,39%1047,61
SU-1018752,1153517645,45%669,37
Grille5411,5923417447,70%834,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4158,8728016946,75%414,05
M4A3E8 Fury 6462,9647816944,97%762,87
ST-I91228,1757916841,67%958,74
T288829,1343416645,78%699,90
Leichttraktor177,7113516348,47%192,75
UDES 038977,4753216143,48%856,95
Škoda T 256549,7848516046,25%943,80
T675245,8118715940,25%288,54
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5130,9014815538,06%66,04
T25/27585,3846215544,52%631,07
T25 Pilot Number 1 8693,0352315548,39%779,83
AMX AC mle. 467525,9145415250,66%591,47
SU-100M17736,7649115052,67%947,90
Type T-345305,7436714851,35%740,74
T9591382,0866014843,24%978,39
StuG III Ausf. G5174,8116114744,22%167,26
O-Ni7922,6463214644,52%1092,01
AT 86461,9944513647,06%625,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza91256,3966913447,76%941,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507473,7242113452,99%474,71
MT-256261,1343613048,46%646,70
T328904,5758712944,96%840,78
T216258,2041112548,80%538,21
Jagdpanzer IV6346,7329712441,13%364,80
T-345281,3433012346,34%568,52
Strv 103-091189,1561212147,11%876,64
LTTB8408,2037512150,41%571,54
VK 36.01 (H)6195,3323012051,67%156,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J454,0812312042,50%24,16
IS-M8791,7661311844,07%720,87
53TP Markowskiego8897,1857211735,90%738,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29692,4454111547,83%383,40
Covenanter5106,5424411539,13%72,04
KV-220-2 5461,7650311552,17%801,17
Grille 15101447,6248211441,23%890,80
Black Prince7685,6965611358,41%905,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3145,2424411353,98%350,29
CS-447952,0375611160,36%1586,34
Sturer Emil7602,9348011150,45%669,04
M127788,5363211051,82%964,44
T-34-2G FT7661,4549210949,54%771,72
Ikv 65 Alt II6490,9835410840,74%707,35
T-34-85M 6660,1054010749,53%946,63
ARL V396386,1435210642,45%465,46
VK 100.01 (P)8902,6858610649,06%950,61
AMX M4 mle. 457606,4149410544,76%620,74
Waffenträger auf E 100101462,1955310546,67%798,01
VK 30.02 (D)7237,0423110440,38%87,59
M75205,6526310351,46%605,82
AT 77733,1360110355,34%865,76
M8A14166,8414810338,83%166,22
T110E3101157,4060710353,40%686,45
SU-263182,371439841,84%305,76
Spähpanzer SP I C7651,744819840,82%1078,34
ELC EVEN 90 8420,365109646,88%644,90
M66353,223589544,21%303,33
ARL 446444,644189546,32%580,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5355,313829550,53%698,93
45TP Habicha7772,046059248,91%924,55
FV217 Badger101311,605339037,78%631,88
Pz.Kpfw. II239,74888840,91%5,13
T-28476,841338542,35%28,39
Nashorn6630,484868245,12%987,00
Ikv 1035410,352998161,73%1027,71
Wespe3155,091348043,75%367,76
M4A1 Sherman5357,813737949,37%821,81
T28 Concept 7689,474777842,31%750,64
Progetto C50 mod. 6691101,217267755,84%969,98
VK 30.01 (P)6462,234217740,26%566,87
M5 Stuart469,222387656,58%151,84
Charioteer8891,635427540,00%702,35
Churchill VII6539,225377452,70%909,25
Marder II3167,261817448,65%357,70
AT 25352,073377451,35%769,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8847,046237451,35%812,07
SU-100I 5563,804507450,00%848,71
T1 Heavy5363,613457140,85%499,40
Sherman Firefly6471,894617052,86%796,29
T-448632,444977032,86%556,31
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9984,816396955,07%694,64
FV4004 Conway9659,905406851,47%443,54
Object 268 Version 4101208,576046847,06%696,37
IS-2-II8754,475456839,71%594,13
Super Conqueror101386,617056645,45%942,04
WZ-1317495,723786538,46%837,33
Sherman III5378,663656549,23%950,97
Ho-Ri 19777,675046432,81%316,56
Panhard AMD 178B6318,894786451,56%844,70
STA-18546,135216339,68%429,69
M24 Chaffee5265,844596347,62%824,55
StuG IV 5345,513436353,97%808,06
BDR G1 B5293,853306144,26%354,94
Maus10934,985216038,33%393,56
Hotchkiss EBR7374,004486045,00%601,16
Strv 746513,533605945,76%874,49
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505317,443185950,85%558,38
SDP 58 Kilana8639,335185843,10%427,02
AMX 40468,821345750,88%113,37
T-505110,473505754,39%240,05
S35 CA5366,213455646,43%650,37
T-50-2 6248,553925637,50%365,21
Challenger7724,295005552,73%848,20
M415342,783585457,41%485,34
TNH T Vz. 5191108,326115335,85%725,81
Strv m/425344,732855240,38%789,93
O-I Experimental5580,923675253,85%1072,36
Object 252U Defender 8897,636615250,00%847,06
TNH 105/10008779,126095143,14%700,94
T-54 ltwt.9664,354485143,14%781,43
TOG II* 6490,963865040,00%559,13
Bisonte C45 8875,696144837,50%650,74
P.43 bis6606,455304757,45%1075,36
Vz. 64 Blesk8300,233764731,91%187,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto6547,204344652,17%745,49
60G FT5402,763604652,17%749,63
Panhard EBR 909437,464844643,48%391,56
T-463119,251544434,09%245,27
Spähpanzer Ru 2519492,054614452,27%602,87
Somua SAu 404190,352574351,16%377,23
Type 5 Chi-Ri7660,246014259,52%985,82
60TP Lewandowskiego101050,195294230,95%448,33
AMX 13 10510900,456284247,62%855,20
40TP Habicha6512,804594148,78%794,50
Ho-Ri 28425,174324141,46%215,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5281,234154067,50%749,42
Type 4 Chi-To6545,214603948,72%939,96
SMV CC-678774,035493946,15%716,80
SU-85I 5328,513223951,28%531,57
Kranvagn101094,166723850,00%670,69
M3 Lee4106,661513850,00%196,02
T376316,295083857,89%790,75
M-II-Y7792,586503850,00%937,90
SU-14-281084,497133754,05%1139,18
Carro d'assalto P.887742,256163647,22%939,06
SDP 40 Zadymka5388,673023647,22%671,41
B.U.G.I.6659,545523542,86%1084,23
Crusader6178,382893444,12%301,93
IS-4101147,295103447,06%745,86
T56 GMC378,531333447,06%52,27
25TP KSUST II5378,974033354,55%822,93
T-437678,675743354,55%972,41
AMX 105 AM mle. 474261,363043351,52%788,52
M-VI-Y9759,485373336,36%408,82
Škoda T 245338,342943250,00%834,91
Rinoceronte101108,536523243,75%644,28
Chi-To SP7445,884373237,50%214,78
Marder 38T4165,472093228,13%152,01
Jagdpanzer E 100101078,004483231,25%456,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5331,593933246,88%784,05
M5A1 Stuart4165,453063145,16%383,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7648,943883148,39%721,43
FV224 Chopper7679,106163050,00%672,22
STB-1101201,215522839,29%687,38
SU-182128,891142853,57%724,70
SDP 44 Burza6578,793952846,43%817,92
Pawlack Tank6526,465382850,00%733,29
T2 Light Tank 2113,642692850,00%355,75
Cruiser Mk. III3108,071982751,85%343,83
Birch Gun4174,922472638,46%393,03
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7180,503962638,46%99,18
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)260,731302642,31%126,49
M2 Medium Tank387,761352544,00%94,63
SU-76G FT4268,763082552,00%463,02
Renault UE 573130,161922540,00%166,11
SMV CC-567781,005622441,67%863,25
Alecto4200,582842450,00%395,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6402,004802450,00%867,23
Object 777 Version II 9685,425712445,83%409,11
SU-855249,353102347,83%371,55
AMX 383125,481732334,78%163,59
NC 70 Błyskawica10882,305322334,78%313,39
Type 1 Chi-He4237,642842236,36%476,60
Type 95 Ji-Ro6288,362672227,27%168,30
Matilda Black Prince 5430,184652240,91%860,46
A-205103,103632161,90%279,59
SARL 424281,193722157,14%867,48
Object 27710985,194802128,57%430,16
Kunze Panzer 91111,296332142,86%811,56
CS-52 LIS 81078,716172133,33%1090,61
Cruiser Mk. IV4124,152262045,00%168,85
Valentine AT4166,002752055,00%358,03
Somua SM 8966,707032055,00%982,24
M374217,322821957,89%653,71
BT-74105,502091838,89%89,90
ST vz. 394140,392081844,44%221,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III3135,781501844,44%317,67
Škoda T 177462,894421833,33%714,47
SU-76M4247,332331855,56%605,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3103,672741861,11%325,18
LTP 3163,782801855,56%711,77
Sexton II383,821841752,94%208,65
DS PZInż5314,122981747,06%490,27
UDES 15/1610983,187211752,94%608,92
Semovente M415399,593191752,94%726,70
M3 Stuart3108,501171631,25%175,08
P26/404515,384021656,25%1411,31
Lorraine 39L AM388,001701643,75%75,37
Excalibur 6613,815181637,50%728,98
121B 10860,564911650,00%493,81
FV226 Contradictious 8888,066171662,50%800,05
Hotchkiss H352100,732061560,00%400,13
Ikv 723278,802301546,67%777,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)369,871631533,33%0,00
BZ-75101795,877831560,00%1403,39
BZ-6892333,6010561560,00%2540,64
Type 63 8512,276161560,00%459,54
M54 Renegade 81012,807011546,67%867,78
D23171,932451450,00%515,79
M3G FT3237,212991450,00%612,87
Kolohousenka1143,003271361,54%786,50
B1498,381701346,15%63,06
M2 Light290,381131330,77%112,26
Type 97 Chi-Ha3176,852921361,54%588,73
Panzerjäger I2156,771371338,46%386,51
Somua S35396,622051338,46%11,84
Pz.Sfl. IC 4373,854261338,46%1062,73
BT-7 artillery 3158,692221361,54%547,69
Super Hellcat 7732,235911353,85%1067,39
Type 91 Heavy3210,082901241,67%538,66
AT-12111,921351225,00%206,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2155,082911266,67%698,94
AE Phase I 91078,755261216,67%761,18
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2108,002831172,73%582,72
Sav m/434237,361771118,18%397,33
T-26G FT272,641281136,36%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2113,732801163,64%607,16
Char Futur 4 9890,644691127,27%472,36
WZ-120-1G FT 8481,005461154,55%371,12
Chi-Ni264,901161020,00%47,49
LT vz. 383106,802491090,00%420,47
Grant4183,002561060,00%525,09
T-262106,701401060,00%490,59
T2 Medium Tank2164,201321030,00%629,23
SDP 57 Gowika7495,604231040,00%369,94
Panhard EBR 10510294,404661030,00%31,16
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8934,2097510100,00%1145,17
SU-100Y 6772,505711050,00%1299,63
43 M. Toldi III 3183,903591050,00%880,48
10TP3147,67188933,33%337,55
Type 586256,22383944,44%273,77
LPT-67 Šelma9324,00288922,22%123,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II217,3869825,00%0,00
7TP2149,63142837,50%347,82
Type 95 Heavy467,38220875,00%264,10
Renault FT AC2104,63249862,50%344,98
Loyd Gun Carriage221,88115850,00%90,48
Tetrarch 2145,25252837,50%484,57
T1 Cunningham125,1497742,86%13,82
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2150,71257742,86%619,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B270,5750714,29%41,79
MS-1128,2940714,29%0,00
T7 Combat Car 257,86194742,86%56,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,43237742,86%61,94
LT vz. 35297,50168650,00%309,74
Renault FT 75 BS268,17161666,67%362,68
K-91-PT 91126,83532633,33%735,88
KV-1SA 5440,33467633,33%626,23
T-29 3243,67332650,00%822,65
Chrysler K 8732,00583650,00%603,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,80134540,00%1,50
Fiat 30001127,60155540,00%377,19
Renault Otsu1112,00207540,00%265,63
Type 95 Ha-Go2126,6014450,00%354,92
M15/423429,00343540,00%1410,42
D1247,60207560,00%178,70
14TP4217,20336540,00%564,45
Großtraktor - Krupp 3119,60244560,00%350,89
Renault FT139,00107450,00%85,87
M14/412295,0016140,00%852,36
Emil I8732,25471425,00%526,69
Pz.Kpfw. I225,75166450,00%111,42
T-60297,75276450,00%260,51
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9975,75718475,00%849,58
TS-60 9948,00535475,00%802,13
AMR 35 2354,50420425,00%1408,94
T-103 8608,5023640,00%309,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2124,258840,00%130,23
M3 Light 363,2591450,00%128,73
T-127 3161,50387450,00%476,33
4TP1148,333213100,00%750,56
T-45 293,67152333,33%181,64
Strv S1 8918,6724730,00%644,54
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8719,67608366,67%750,22
ISU-122S 7795,00469333,33%851,71
Strv fm/211172,50250250,00%893,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4229,50440250,00%673,38
T-703109,50204250,00%228,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8764,00329250,00%1513,82
GSOR the TANK 9972,50593250,00%813,15
MTLS-1G14 3238,5032620,00%633,96
AT 15A 7160,0018320,00%0,00
FV4202 8381,007022100,00%440,41
T92 8143,0011420,00%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6492,00391250,00%578,58
M10 RBFM 5302,0014620,00%283,31
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8737,5020920,00%417,38
Churchill Crocodile 6928,00572250,00%1378,68
Strv m/38254,001231100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3140,0012410,00%230,32
Pvlvv fm/4220,005410,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,009610,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9892,0018310,00%532,67
L-60 20,001310,00%0,00
T1E6 20,001610,00%0,00
T-54 first prototype 8282,008001100,00%310,22
Valiant 5989,0052810,00%1759,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-25
Left: 2019-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-02
Left: 2015-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-11
Left: 2017-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-06
Left: 2016-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-15
Left: 2018-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-16
Left: 2019-05-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-03-24
Left: 2017-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-01
Left: 2018-06-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-06-17
Left: 2019-01-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-01-13
Left: 2015-03-30