Lucifer970

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7238313113274
Ø Tier7,239,158,438,11
Victories3489448,21%538,46%4741,59%12445,26%
Defeats3663350,61%861,54%6658,41%14653,28%
Draws8561,18%00,00%00,00%41,46%
Battles survived1426119,70%17,69%119,73%4416,06%
Tanks destroyed474520,66100,77630,561490,54
Destruction ratio0,820,830,620,65
Tanks spotted679460,94131,00900,802961,08
Damage dealt844,591.185,001.159,941.057,26
Capture points384190,5300,0000,001530,56
Defense points203080,2800,0000,0040,01
Experience542,55647,69636,35643,52
WN7850,95713,50680,13755,76
WN8991,65846,54887,99932,48
Total
Battles72383
Ø Tier7,23
Victories3489448,21%
Defeats3663350,61%
Draws8561,18%
Battles survived1426119,70%
Tanks destroyed474520,66
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted679460,94
Damage dealt844,59
Capture points384190,53
Defense points203080,28
Experience542,55
WN7850,95
WN8991,65
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,15
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt1.185,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience647,69
WN7713,50
WN8846,54
Past 7 days
Battles113
Ø Tier8,43
Victories4741,59%
Defeats6658,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived119,73%
Tanks destroyed630,56
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted900,80
Damage dealt1.159,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience636,35
WN7680,13
WN8887,99
Past 30 days
Battles274
Ø Tier8,11
Victories12445,26%
Defeats14653,28%
Draws41,46%
Battles survived4416,06%
Tanks destroyed1490,54
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted2961,08
Damage dealt1.057,26
Capture points1530,56
Defense points40,01
Experience643,52
WN7755,76
WN8932,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2856,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1632,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.635,660,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience917,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2856,00%
Defeats2040,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived1632,00%
Tanks destroyed320,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted521,04
Damage dealt1.635,66
Capture points00,00
Defense points430,86
Experience917,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points212,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience409,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt978,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points212,33
Experience409,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1941,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2656,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1328,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt804,980,000,000,00
Capture points1302,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience387,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1941,30%
Defeats2656,52%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1328,26%
Tanks destroyed260,57
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted130,28
Damage dealt804,98
Capture points1302,83
Defense points00,00
Experience387,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,390,000,000,00
Capture points100,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience434,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1450,00%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,00%
Tanks destroyed90,32
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted250,89
Damage dealt1.031,39
Capture points100,36
Defense points90,32
Experience434,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1234000
Victories37930,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75861,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws977,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31325,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5980,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10860,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.053,020,000,000,00
Capture points12491,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11080,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience476,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1234
Victories37930,71%
Defeats75861,43%
Draws977,86%
Battles survived31325,36%
Tanks destroyed5980,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted10860,88
Damage dealt1.053,02
Capture points12491,01
Defense points11080,90
Experience476,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1130,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.603,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience719,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1644,44%
Defeats2055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1130,56%
Tanks destroyed270,75
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted240,67
Damage dealt1.603,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience719,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (607)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81062,64549309549,69%1195,46
Churchill III 5529,57617219750,89%1112,92
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5427,21440193750,70%1105,37
SU-130PM 81146,74648182546,08%1045,94
M40/M4381220,49711146151,54%1348,59
KV-856698,24510131251,22%1205,02
WZ-111G FT91415,59672116147,20%1032,74
T-34-85M 6677,10618108250,83%1065,61
Dicker Max 6620,9846777046,62%965,33
Ferdinand81174,4855376445,55%1146,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8946,6559175745,05%790,95
105 leFH18B2 5747,4655568553,87%1520,31
T-549998,5655565449,85%900,30
T-1091148,9649864147,89%994,07
Hummel6696,0452863351,66%989,00
Jagdtiger91422,5766253747,86%1095,18
KV-220-2 5882,9891253657,28%1918,67
T-34-856619,0054053350,28%1227,19
SU-1006742,5651251548,93%1273,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5382,8738246946,91%919,14
WZ-111 model 1-491273,3663744646,86%1078,95
SU-100Y 6759,3657844553,93%1238,88
G.W. Tiger (P)8954,8840744244,80%999,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91320,8762442644,84%1154,28
Object 430 Version II91063,0765442347,75%947,28
WZ-1328467,4246742236,73%501,83
KV-26697,3051042252,13%1228,13
Cromwell6475,7444441249,03%829,33
FV4202 8784,9358640443,07%827,87
IS-38978,4052639644,19%996,13
TS-5 81196,9574638850,00%1176,52
E 5091034,4250536344,63%772,05
Conqueror91220,6856736043,89%943,59
Caernarvon8873,6343534845,11%879,37
Somua SM 81112,1872634848,85%1060,62
Jagdpanzer E 100101705,9760834551,01%1148,93
ISU-15281076,5659034447,38%995,68
Centurion Mk. 7/191114,6252533745,99%933,91
IS-3A 81258,6681933257,83%1351,57
T3091444,6064732951,67%1174,20
Tiger II81133,5861432751,68%1386,39
E 7591439,2255732148,91%1354,40
M10391281,9657031844,34%1096,89
212A91415,2970631551,11%1376,33
Tortoise91551,4069630454,93%1319,05
WZ-12091140,0156830345,21%1008,46
T-448608,7647430351,16%686,83
IS-7101527,3164129446,26%1130,71
Spähpanzer Ru 2519509,3050029338,23%464,13
M56 Scorpion 7782,1258329245,21%1025,33
Pz.Kpfw. II2356,0139829151,55%1672,79
Jagdpanther7763,2742128749,13%920,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3171,9729228755,40%820,42
G.W. Tiger91185,8352128550,53%1168,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81283,3559428250,71%1331,89
Ho-Ri 3101693,3665127844,24%1017,65
KV-48875,1461727452,19%967,26
AMX 50 Foch91266,7054127446,72%965,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91229,4652327247,06%916,69
ELC EVEN 90 8408,5355926943,12%568,08
Leopard Prototyp A9991,2860626749,06%763,28
AMX AC mle. 467792,6738726642,11%943,51
M53/M5591263,5267326451,52%1272,05
T78 6718,7358326448,48%951,32
Object 70491456,5259826351,71%1087,30
SU-1018815,0548525945,95%756,68
AMX AC mle. 488985,1656925249,21%1010,21
T28 Prototype81019,0152525148,61%1028,85
Centurion Mk. I8810,1647325048,80%944,26
Object 261101396,7367024951,81%1182,91
Type 586514,8540624845,56%887,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81180,4458324859,68%1571,70
T499552,8752924543,27%552,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591027,9461324447,95%914,17
Centurion Action X101227,6559524242,15%803,60
Bretagne Panther 6657,6360424147,30%1072,49
T2971084,2053324050,83%1402,43
Marder 38T4376,4134723351,93%996,11
AMX 13 909580,6453922746,26%637,59
Caernarvon Action X 8879,8064622543,11%894,09
AMX 13 57 7458,2757122249,55%697,87
T9591463,0467522151,58%1162,91
IS7767,8559221851,38%983,29
Škoda T 256549,2050421645,83%917,58
SU-122-5491018,6552721637,50%704,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 518980,0747721545,12%1023,32
Object 4168667,8148421449,53%683,46
T54E191258,5664521442,99%1060,77
T25/27708,5838821241,98%849,61
ST-I91504,1165120952,63%1386,70
Indien-Panzer8797,9152920848,56%903,22
Grille5353,6625920647,57%639,67
T3281015,0163120352,71%1140,46
T-345254,2731919447,94%515,67
Panther II8837,8651919450,52%982,42
IS-2 shielded 7978,1670319452,06%1241,14
IS-27764,3048919145,55%899,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4282,7824618949,74%614,74
AT 1581093,0855618948,68%1114,81
11081083,3263018749,73%1260,09
M75205,8622718752,41%613,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5464,3633718652,15%1068,46
M18 Hellcat6597,6942918545,95%926,54
M26 Pershing8688,5256318348,09%718,94
T28 Concept 7831,0457118148,62%1091,99
SU-1527710,9248518052,78%901,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8451,0746818046,67%620,80
T207534,8852417949,16%628,67
Leo7714,9554017843,26%1028,38
IS-M8883,6661917647,73%896,49
AMX 65 t8651,1052417541,71%512,68
WZ-1317266,8246517346,24%326,17
E 100101344,0157817143,27%829,83
Excelsior 5827,3781717157,31%1866,28
FV215b (183) 101429,5653117038,82%871,45
ARL V396541,4033617041,76%821,93
Panhard EBR 909363,4850617039,41%244,69
Panther7706,6662116952,66%1136,74
M46 Patton9947,7962116850,60%770,55
Tiger I7889,6663616746,71%1122,36
Jagdpanzer IV6469,8042816755,69%807,33
SU-14-281147,2367116749,10%1283,73
M127765,6756916648,80%897,31
Sturer Emil7707,7150016646,99%867,69
M4A3E8 Sherman6318,0833216550,30%449,37
AMX 30 1er prototype91030,5757216138,51%702,30
StuG III Ausf. G5291,6919416041,88%440,64
G.W. Panther71085,4953916048,13%1398,02
T71 DA7452,1843416042,50%663,02
FV380591281,6569415749,04%1286,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5101,6324115646,15%114,02
T698818,0762915649,36%901,17
Marder II3204,7219415553,55%543,44
T-54 ltwt.9556,9051815541,94%562,15
AT 771133,0249715452,60%1592,49
SU-14-17813,5657415446,10%1116,40
E 75 TS 8953,1464515445,45%928,09
M3 Lee4365,2233315352,29%1265,15
Type 4 Heavy91329,4471715347,71%1176,69
Comet7574,7045415251,97%810,23
AT 86747,8738814944,97%1249,93
LTTB8457,3739814845,95%639,37
Black Prince7880,3471114653,42%1331,47
CS-538661,9353914645,89%702,61
AMX 13 757311,6147814649,32%472,35
GSOR 1008 81161,1465314546,21%990,94
T-1506433,3430614447,22%565,85
AMX 12 t6222,3631514341,96%336,25
Emil I8899,0863814050,00%867,53
Type T-345331,8331714047,14%794,00
AMX 50 12091188,7364113947,48%986,24
T-50-2 6331,6947613745,26%691,31
P.43 bis6614,7354013650,74%1131,78
Churchill VII6682,2257413548,15%1219,00
59-166139,2626213442,54%136,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8681,9757813443,28%529,65
StuG IV 5295,1529913444,03%534,82
FV217 Badger101618,0472713252,27%1056,28
Type 64 6353,3646313148,09%686,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91098,1262513044,62%967,79
T-46380,3513312949,61%159,73
AMX M4 mle. 457684,9054012846,88%768,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101363,2170712750,39%994,73
UDES 038876,5950212743,31%722,65
KV-37601,8450112748,03%623,24
SU-855404,2226612555,20%865,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 507807,9748312547,20%971,28
T2881361,2370012544,00%1524,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 8794,4264112546,40%856,76
WZ-111-1G FT8864,6156912451,61%834,21
SU-100M17677,0354012150,41%832,10
Object 703 Version II 8910,5068912146,28%783,91
Panther/M10 7659,9359212148,76%923,18
Object 268101394,2160812045,00%786,63
Grille 15101221,0251112037,50%594,27
AMX 50 10081006,3966211852,54%1063,31
T1 Heavy5591,1152211850,00%1165,62
Maus101150,3669111849,15%715,64
T-284162,6317011742,74%268,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza91370,7675411557,39%1237,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7710,6647811542,61%845,06
Strv 103-091040,2956711546,09%674,97
Nashorn6607,6242211548,70%967,37
Churchill I5392,2437811438,60%606,38
Emil II91373,9469111347,79%1118,66
O-Ho81070,6372111255,36%1156,99
T-437572,3148111247,32%843,08
STA-18687,7057411146,85%727,43
Object 70591242,4563911137,84%894,94
M10 Wolverine5452,5541811048,18%955,01
VK 30.02 (M)6518,9340510944,04%795,74
Char Futur 4 91224,9868010944,95%967,41
P.44 Pantera8914,7962010848,15%1024,81
T376347,5837310745,79%726,43
VK 36.01 (H)6524,9139810637,74%663,21
T110E4101727,6865510649,06%1270,81
FV4004 Conway91254,3460510640,57%961,13
M36 Jackson6740,8755710544,76%1242,65
Hotchkiss EBR7305,3343810445,19%439,95
UDES 169925,2052210234,31%590,29
Spähpanzer SP I C7520,2858710053,00%929,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6623,173739949,49%846,86
T25 AT7948,565999944,44%1247,92
M446566,874249950,51%920,87
14TP4302,283599851,02%1100,11
A-447755,685659847,96%1138,02
VK 30.02 (D)7714,425189748,45%1077,28
Löwe 81026,617369749,48%1074,10
T-34-17690,105429660,42%1094,02
FV4005 Stage II10815,915099639,58%350,95
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8428,714759639,58%494,57
M10 RBFM 5516,555209653,13%1002,53
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5325,783559551,58%801,39
O-Ni71141,088259365,59%1634,72
KV-15239,062219349,46%312,06
Turtle Mk. I 8947,086749247,83%784,27
Ares 758843,096919151,65%879,70
Progetto C50 mod. 6691260,387109046,67%1060,14
T-62A101090,405339040,00%671,51
Versuchspanzer 5791339,837488950,56%1005,74
VK 168.01 (P) 8846,696288946,07%780,19
Object 430U101518,727248847,73%1006,90
Strv 746463,394638742,53%703,07
G.W. E 100101437,336408747,13%1137,70
Škoda T 509788,835538644,19%469,02
ARL 446619,124968648,84%945,31
AMX 404116,831808658,14%355,74
53TP Markowskiego81204,937108653,49%1348,51
IS-4101512,426018634,88%915,24
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8898,065518537,65%708,70
UDES 14 Alt 58978,856268445,24%1102,29
BDR G1 B5425,383198447,62%700,73
FV3046493,493658445,24%650,77
P.43 ter7706,845938351,81%1135,06
VK 28.016243,593538342,17%451,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007590,555158247,56%772,53
TVP VTU Koncept8635,225458248,78%684,68
T110E3101703,407198252,44%1085,36
Prototipo Standard B9938,965868143,21%674,60
M5 Stuart491,052058155,56%143,28
ISU-152K 8893,385538143,21%724,68
AT 15A 7833,636648153,09%1145,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6478,004318051,25%774,42
AMX M4 mle. 5191371,856797843,59%1019,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68255,794717842,31%196,94
Object 777 Version II 91358,498077855,13%1252,14
S35 CA5515,253497737,66%1004,04
CS-52 LIS 8834,816307748,05%854,15
Wespe3120,551047640,79%204,37
MT-256179,794307653,95%373,43
Pz.Kpfw. 5581191,137687651,32%1007,15
AT 25490,283657546,67%1242,78
VK 30.01 (D)6465,314567538,67%695,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri7623,765517451,35%891,53
T-34-2G FT7701,974807443,24%739,37
Challenger7748,045157444,59%825,98
SU-86640,225057345,21%847,94
AMX 50 B101388,277017350,68%900,49
FV227 Conceiver8886,156847350,68%912,98
CS-447940,537077254,17%1664,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs483,781497254,17%165,57
LT-432 8412,045427245,83%524,92
T-34 shielded 5416,244687245,83%890,90
M415441,213087154,93%651,79
Tiger (P)71107,326667156,34%1560,85
T110E5101341,656097143,66%853,35
A-436378,074607147,89%563,98
WZ-131G FT6626,774407038,57%848,93
T57 Heavy101625,476697047,14%1108,08
Ares 8591033,146767042,86%792,41
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481113,177166946,38%1161,34
Sherman VC Firefly 6598,514856944,93%847,36
M66836,225736844,12%1256,28
Crusader6216,343656844,12%429,39
M24 Chaffee5217,212916844,12%522,42
T216246,814276852,94%514,72
Object 140101168,506486850,00%786,52
E 25 7681,765376844,12%796,89
GSR 3301 Setter7310,194866850,00%534,23
Strv 103B101142,156006749,25%643,35
STG Guard 8938,856116741,79%976,72
M4A1 Sherman5376,713446650,00%909,17
P.435352,884636653,03%864,38
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505357,683486648,48%636,58
Panzerjäger I292,421056437,50%94,82
VK 30.01 (P)6432,863136440,63%513,14
T 55A 91052,136236440,63%815,69
O-I6665,816086361,90%1143,42
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6526,845126353,97%842,35
Matilda4397,823936248,39%1046,81
ISU-122S 7767,775106238,71%854,52
45TP Habicha7931,256786154,10%1233,82
Carro d'assalto P.887894,647216155,74%1283,91
E 50 Ausf. M101320,445796140,98%772,89
40TP Habicha6507,785286056,67%984,40
Ikv 1035321,253596045,00%606,91
SU-122A5338,643545944,07%649,81
T-26248,40965839,66%0,43
Covenanter5172,552815837,93%324,62
T92 HMC101405,226385850,00%1153,48
60TP Lewandowskiego101545,776885745,61%973,85
T14 5836,078615660,71%1930,89
Type 619933,306525651,79%817,18
WZ-113G FT101151,486235644,64%563,19
Type 4 Ju-To7906,806165639,29%1011,24
IS-2-II8988,437005657,14%1164,42
AMX 50 Foch B101302,805635540,00%691,03
Excalibur 6630,644935545,45%761,38
Charioteer Nomad 8945,855275536,36%700,74
Alecto4289,072795429,63%663,63
FV2078863,696295448,15%949,30
XM551 Sheridan10539,544775438,89%313,69
FV229 Contender9909,446395442,59%546,59
GSOR 1010 FB 8660,675245444,44%542,67
Vz. 71 Tesák10701,625625333,96%458,69
AMX ELC bis5213,042895354,72%602,51
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291362,527195251,92%1076,28
KV-1SA 5662,885885236,54%1275,57
T-832 8676,136205248,08%469,89
T1E6 2118,522725253,85%481,04
SU-54191,532235149,02%325,94
SU-85B4310,922265145,10%668,43
Pz.Sfl. IC 4356,963935139,22%925,31
Stridsyxa 8978,376265141,18%742,34
WZ-132A9427,624935042,00%328,14
Kunze Panzer 91063,666285044,00%790,63
Strv m/425449,065104959,18%1327,57
VK 30.01 (H)5148,802144942,86%101,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65101291,516504951,02%900,23
Ho-Ri 281072,456104942,86%1024,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5286,632994948,98%657,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4281,063744856,25%756,84
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9274,755164845,83%170,86
Type 5 Heavy101362,217114748,94%736,93
60G FT5451,703914740,43%873,83
Somua SAu 404205,062334748,94%385,47
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8903,836834647,83%896,63
FV224 Chopper71044,917424551,11%1179,39
Škoda T 56 81113,407504555,56%1036,04
LHMTV8465,736024562,22%876,15
43 M. Toldi III 3154,162684553,33%739,73
S-517996,256224447,73%1215,94
121101015,364904233,33%500,29
Object 268 Version 4101718,836974250,00%1074,57
T-45 2198,242914250,00%915,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6603,625784250,00%1048,32
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5142,174234261,90%370,24
M5A1 Stuart4141,052594141,46%246,49
B.U.G.I.6589,205314148,78%925,02
Achilles6422,564544160,98%717,34
T92 8301,904694136,59%279,13
Manticore10516,766214146,34%385,89
SMV CC-567963,756464047,50%1344,21
BZ-587914,357434062,50%1220,66
Sherman III5279,953534047,50%578,55
M4A1 FL 10 6536,485514050,00%797,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3276,083093951,28%846,25
BT-7 artillery 3113,151993958,97%353,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4226,702073743,24%495,60
FV601 Saladin8465,655383751,35%408,08
Tiger 131 6725,626043748,65%1040,02
Leopard 110986,945393638,89%482,15
Panhard AMD 178B6174,444023652,78%343,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6365,285063655,56%829,82
Valentine II 4164,033413647,22%394,74
B14178,862883548,57%326,89
Vz. 64 Blesk8405,435113545,71%455,95
VK 20.01 (D)4269,063743560,00%785,37
AMX 105 AM mle. 474202,662643557,14%600,36
M-IV-Y 8724,066173545,71%576,82
Sav m/434181,943193452,94%368,11
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6584,976043452,94%1109,34
M8A14174,531743438,24%189,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 8764,355663447,06%623,79
T404354,913873354,55%912,94
Pawlack Tank6755,676153354,55%1205,67
M47 Iron Arnie 8829,856553345,45%753,67
Sexton I 3227,212693351,52%701,77
Lorraine 40 t 8902,735843342,42%828,23
Lorraine 39L AM3188,971523237,50%382,09
T3 HMC2145,561753237,50%471,65
P26/404240,743143154,84%540,88
Škoda T 177367,264533138,71%460,75
MKA 2343,555263154,84%1422,20
T7 Combat Car 2113,291703154,84%464,06
A46 6228,873683141,94%413,47
M3 Stuart372,031253043,33%46,91
Type 4 Chi-To6594,935383053,33%1080,55
TVP T 50/51101513,706733046,67%1073,47
Object 283 9945,506923053,33%874,13
25TP KSUST II5406,144282941,38%878,09
Char Mle. 75 9383,004382927,59%186,91
Turán III prototípus 5359,284202955,17%783,34
SU-76M4121,891402850,00%165,28
Valentine AT4237,393092850,00%603,56
Lago4235,483942755,56%690,57
TNH T Vz. 5191568,269182774,07%1509,96
AMX 383156,591862755,56%422,96
Ho-Ri 19874,375242737,04%399,18
M-II-Y7897,117652762,96%1385,09
Schwarzpanzer 58 8630,336482755,56%762,74
T26E5 Patriot 8938,817232744,44%941,92
T1 Cunningham197,771372638,46%371,60
FV215b 101196,545412650,00%844,27
T77 8922,856182646,15%852,58
TOG II* 6541,813552646,15%723,74
AE Phase I 91158,005772638,46%773,15
BT-22131,762192540,00%418,85
O-I Experimental5456,005022568,00%873,04
KV-1S6508,564762548,00%711,85
Object 277101487,926302536,00%877,64
Char de transition 6981,048142568,00%1798,46
Rinoceronte101415,715012420,83%706,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4283,173022437,50%718,45
Type 5781099,676912445,83%1018,79
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101620,635852445,83%1042,37
M-III-Y8958,137112450,00%1057,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5525,175852466,67%1243,23
BZ-176 8944,137132458,33%814,71
Sturmpanzer I Bison3151,481432339,13%279,58
113101371,266822352,17%1130,30
Strv fm/211196,733792263,64%1344,77
Type 62 7383,955372245,45%624,14
Kranvagn101219,094462218,18%534,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage101039,325662245,45%712,28
FV230 Canopener101326,006522245,45%664,62
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6717,955772240,91%1006,08
T56 GMC3124,141662147,62%223,83
Type 689884,247222157,14%650,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101043,575082133,33%697,70
Charioteer8929,956722157,14%1030,86
Leichttraktor166,601522055,00%188,50
SU-18248,90732045,00%66,32
Object 705A101247,557152055,00%831,93
Renault FT 75 BS295,951201957,89%478,29
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10515,324991942,11%298,82
T-34 with L-11 4309,324071942,11%813,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6273,684831952,63%603,69
SMV CC-678865,286351850,00%779,96
AT-12115,061241850,00%324,74
M4 Improved 5269,394281861,11%620,53
Ares 90101183,726591844,44%640,16
WZ-111 model 5A101720,476871741,18%1150,23
SU-263137,531771764,71%376,93
CS-599766,065541735,29%453,68
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79747,185341741,18%426,77
IS-3-II9776,655881747,06%474,21
MTLS-1G14 3225,004021752,94%828,46
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4343,004681747,06%848,43
Ikv 723195,692821656,25%512,04
STB-110744,505101637,50%297,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101259,256381643,75%616,87
Pz.Kpfw. I285,311601650,00%224,98
Lorraine 50 t 91206,946241631,25%867,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5383,805551586,67%1184,67
M7 Priest3227,802581553,33%596,77
SDP 57 Gowika7619,275091540,00%603,07
Super Conqueror101002,806541546,67%517,36
M-VI-Y9699,205031533,33%321,86
BT-74256,863271471,43%892,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2112,931321428,57%337,79
M15/423178,862231435,71%304,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3110,071331442,86%150,92
Sturmpanzer II4397,933611478,57%1344,26
Caliban 8695,075001435,71%441,19
TNH 105/100081222,698491353,85%1633,45
UDES 15/16101034,855881346,15%526,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3105,692231346,15%217,69
K-91-PT 91313,235771330,77%987,37
121B 101642,318581369,23%1436,97
MS-1116,25691241,67%5,44
T-100 LT10421,674611233,33%188,53
LTP 3134,25991225,00%344,44
Cruiser Mk. III3117,452241136,36%315,40
Pz.Kpfw. VII101268,557851154,55%849,18
K-91101003,095191136,36%499,00
T-29 3291,553991163,64%1097,09
M4A1 Revalorisé 8736,365071136,36%517,40
Strv m/40L3128,002471050,00%272,38
Grant4128,302081040,00%152,42
Type 1 Chi-He4547,303791040,00%1708,44
M374315,003321060,00%1009,23
SDP 58 Kilana8727,305061040,00%482,12
BZ-58-2 91206,605511030,00%715,38
Black Prince II 7834,407021030,00%866,87
XM66F 8860,604801020,00%596,21
T-116 336,601851050,00%111,42
Lion 101467,905051020,00%883,15
Object 268 Version V 10714,205591040,00%248,51
Heavy Tank No. VI 6816,606841070,00%1619,98
SU-122-44 71050,106281060,00%1486,09
Cromwell B 6571,006531070,00%1032,66
FV1066 Senlac 8205,803711030,00%62,99
WZ-120-1G FT 81631,706571030,00%1593,21
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,5693933,33%19,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B2130,33212955,56%452,56
NC 70 Błyskawica101455,33694955,56%971,49
Type 3 Ju-Nu61021,78826977,78%1812,90
M60 101200,22652955,56%883,82
Concept No. 5101062,11417922,22%443,05
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91294,44532933,33%853,06
Object 780 102143,11817955,56%1421,04
AMBT 8526,67391933,33%269,81
L-60 270,44209944,44%176,98
AMX ELC 901 6111,78420944,44%59,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 81075,89720955,56%1151,61
Pvlvv fm/422108,00180875,00%455,26
AMX M4 mle. 54101002,38458812,50%398,45
Panhard EBR 10510457,75605850,00%357,84
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101432,63659850,00%845,15
112 8456,88445837,50%234,51
LT vz. 35270,14152742,86%85,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 273,43182728,57%109,28
4TP149,00149728,57%0,00
Hotchkiss H352102,14150757,14%347,16
M2 Medium Tank369,43208757,14%152,51
CS-6310515,43379728,57%80,31
SDP 44 Burza6551,86457771,43%861,11
M48A5 Patton10812,00603757,14%522,47
Cobra 9806,71616757,14%622,72
Churchill Crocodile 6759,43789771,43%1336,75
122 TM 8660,57510728,57%428,23
Renault NC-31189,00264633,33%258,50
M2 Light2137,50165666,67%567,11
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro257,8391633,33%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)299,33123633,33%335,05
SU-2-122 5297,83243633,33%346,81
Kampfpanzer 67101153,0036360,00%535,94
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5461,17385616,67%1136,64
Matilda LVT 4269,83325633,33%307,82
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3236,17417650,00%1031,43
Object 452K 101334,67725650,00%753,31
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5577,67542633,33%794,43
Valiant 5665,83820666,67%1999,44
Super Hellcat 7657,50641683,33%961,33
Fiat 30001103,60153520,00%271,41
Renault FT155,40126560,00%222,82
Vickers Medium Mk. III3146,00299580,00%567,47
AMX 30 B101168,60700560,00%932,89
AMX 13 10510854,20490520,00%595,65
T18 HMC3131,002775100,00%587,54
Windhund 8834,00496540,00%554,78
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10787,60424540,00%318,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I113,5050425,00%0,00
Strv m/38263,00163450,00%88,52
Vz. 5510804,25680450,00%431,71
Škoda T 15A 4284,50361425,00%248,57
KV-137701,00482425,00%920,65
BZ-1668976,25579425,00%767,63
GSOR the TANK 9915,25421450,00%646,08
AMR 35 2198,00237425,00%662,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8358,25591450,00%420,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81118,25735475,00%1312,32
M22 Locust 3150,50273425,00%332,81
Matilda Black Prince 5776,508904100,00%2434,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5611,25651450,00%1718,22
Renault Otsu119,3343333,33%0,00
Stuart I-IV3194,33196333,33%510,70
7TP2105,00158333,33%123,10
T-804324,00477366,67%1559,82
Gabler’s Destroyer 5143,67260333,33%113,31
BT-53209,672953100,00%489,19
T3E2 Medium Tank 391,67345333,33%92,39
ARMT 5488,00494366,67%1071,57
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 257,008130,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8507,33375333,33%209,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8316,67277333,33%18,91
TBT 91887,6712113100,00%1646,77
KR-111671,3328830,00%103,57
Kolohousenka1112,00216250,00%439,58
M14/412172,00297250,00%473,59
T1 HMC263,502122100,00%347,86
Type 97 Te-Ke 2464,00427250,00%2269,07
T2 Medium Tank283,002002100,00%423,71
Panzerwagen 39 3377,00477250,00%1500,80
Type 71101285,5028820,00%532,02
Somua S353686,506452100,00%2830,27
Cromwell Applique 5221,50288250,00%236,42
ST-II101736,0048620,00%1068,61
KV-1 shielded 5184,50417250,00%158,29
M4-85 50,0011820,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3291,506662100,00%1091,80
IT-3 4234,50344250,00%533,18
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8234,50355250,00%119,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2497,007742100,00%1692,04
Predatore 9636,50444250,00%328,97
Light Mk. VIC 2143,00245250,00%587,03
Ashigaru 101972,50634250,00%1229,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2106,50324250,00%367,08
Chi-Go 7354,00514250,00%260,36
A-205239,003401100,00%760,96
Semovente M415225,0021910,00%182,68
WZ-132-1100,0030210,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2524,0031810,00%2533,11
Vz. 60S Dravec 10865,0039510,00%219,31
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2261,004321100,00%1305,48
BZ-75102491,0010791100,00%1562,09
BZ-6893642,0079810,00%4842,79
T-602185,005011100,00%999,72
AT-FV230 Breaker111421,0011761100,00%796,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2571,008061100,00%1612,83
Patton the Tank 9433,006841100,00%377,33
Lago M38 3654,0010191100,00%2165,31
Ram II 569,003741100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3166,003631100,00%441,75
Straussler V–4/40 3610,0044310,00%1855,24
Fantôme 91976,0048210,00%2012,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-07
Left: 2024-06-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-15
Left: 2018-08-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-19
Left: 2021-12-05