Loopinx

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4507221114531
Ø Tier7,459,248,538,06
Victories2096146,51%838,10%5144,74%25447,83%
Defeats2356952,29%1361,90%6355,26%26950,66%
Draws5421,20%00,00%00,00%81,51%
Battles survived1085024,07%14,76%2723,68%13725,80%
Tanks destroyed272370,60140,67840,743860,73
Destruction ratio0,800,700,970,98
Tanks spotted364360,81251,19900,795581,05
Damage dealt762,691.152,431.210,051.142,54
Capture points221500,4900,00150,132490,47
Defense points169920,3800,0000,002170,41
Experience434,19423,62468,29495,66
WN7739,91669,64817,52954,72
WN8829,26750,721090,631213,45
Total
Battles45072
Ø Tier7,45
Victories2096146,51%
Defeats2356952,29%
Draws5421,20%
Battles survived1085024,07%
Tanks destroyed272370,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted364360,81
Damage dealt762,69
Capture points221500,49
Defense points169920,38
Experience434,19
WN7739,91
WN8829,26
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier9,24
Victories838,10%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14,76%
Tanks destroyed140,67
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted251,19
Damage dealt1.152,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience423,62
WN7669,64
WN8750,72
Past 7 days
Battles114
Ø Tier8,53
Victories5144,74%
Defeats6355,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2723,68%
Tanks destroyed840,74
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted900,79
Damage dealt1.210,05
Capture points150,13
Defense points00,00
Experience468,29
WN7817,52
WN81090,63
Past 30 days
Battles531
Ø Tier8,06
Victories25447,83%
Defeats26950,66%
Draws81,51%
Battles survived13725,80%
Tanks destroyed3860,73
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted5581,05
Damage dealt1.142,54
Capture points2490,47
Defense points2170,41
Experience495,66
WN7954,72
WN81213,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience478,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed40,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt1.030,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience478,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt896,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience311,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted140,93
Damage dealt896,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience311,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42290554
Victories153736,34%00,00%240,00%2240,74%
Defeats265762,83%00,00%360,00%3259,26%
Draws350,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112526,60%00,00%240,00%1833,33%
Tanks destroyed23070,5500,0040,80430,80
Destruction ratio0,740,001,331,19
Tanks spotted38000,9000,0020,40410,76
Damage dealt1.401,820,001.555,601.963,24
Capture points87522,0700,0000,001061,96
Defense points145943,4500,00326,403005,56
Experience491,330,00532,60528,20
Total
Battles4229
Victories153736,34%
Defeats265762,83%
Draws350,83%
Battles survived112526,60%
Tanks destroyed23070,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted38000,90
Damage dealt1.401,82
Capture points87522,07
Defense points145943,45
Experience491,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.555,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points326,40
Experience532,60
Past 30 days
Battles54
Victories2240,74%
Defeats3259,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1833,33%
Tanks destroyed430,80
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted410,76
Damage dealt1.963,24
Capture points1061,96
Defense points3005,56
Experience528,20

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles178301878
Victories42323,72%00,00%633,33%2126,92%
Defeats133975,10%00,00%1266,67%5671,79%
Draws211,18%00,00%00,00%11,28%
Battles survived38821,76%00,00%633,33%1823,08%
Tanks destroyed9390,5300,00150,83460,59
Destruction ratio0,670,001,250,77
Tanks spotted14840,8300,00110,61760,97
Damage dealt1.706,490,002.513,671.986,26
Capture points11010,6200,00301,671131,45
Defense points13730,7700,0000,00170,22
Experience411,770,00460,78389,10
Total
Battles1783
Victories42323,72%
Defeats133975,10%
Draws211,18%
Battles survived38821,76%
Tanks destroyed9390,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted14840,83
Damage dealt1.706,49
Capture points11010,62
Defense points13730,77
Experience411,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed150,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted110,61
Damage dealt2.513,67
Capture points301,67
Defense points00,00
Experience460,78
Past 30 days
Battles78
Victories2126,92%
Defeats5671,79%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived1823,08%
Tanks destroyed460,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted760,97
Damage dealt1.986,26
Capture points1131,45
Defense points170,22
Experience389,10
Anzeigen

Tanks (365)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675465,12296155148,23%946,74
ELC EVEN 90 8607,16568144751,83%1127,22
P.44 Pantera81055,16505121447,12%1254,53
Lorraine 40 t 81141,02576112945,79%1226,06
M18 Hellcat6442,75285111847,50%587,39
Cromwell6496,98364111250,63%879,90
Object 140101267,6248890140,62%809,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3149,1223684849,65%605,94
E 65 Zwilling 81447,0575379349,81%1298,69
ShPTK-TVP 100 81114,4159973947,90%1081,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81270,4169271749,51%1450,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81301,2362467846,17%1484,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8465,2437566051,06%699,47
TVP T 50/51101395,3548759843,81%936,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 507598,7536955345,93%615,33
Strv 103B101299,3045254943,53%742,94
White Dragon 81020,4853950049,80%1157,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101078,0343948241,70%629,56
AMX 13 757300,3935145250,66%483,93
AMX 13 909491,3639143846,35%532,74
T-345306,6723442946,62%645,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9825,2035741138,93%577,24
AMX 50 1008851,4541340042,00%761,14
Object 2579823,5744940044,50%578,58
T-100 LT10613,5841939641,41%468,66
IS-7101471,4655139044,62%1030,20
Panhard EBR 10510583,0941538941,13%435,44
Caernarvon81014,2854935650,00%1056,33
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8946,3060935645,51%1092,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810932,6853935547,04%650,77
T-437367,5627833639,29%297,35
UDES 038746,1831732737,61%531,57
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8474,3542731743,85%634,69
T-549666,4840630439,47%396,32
LTTB8447,4335129445,58%601,76
IS7648,6733728742,51%654,86
T-448447,8134028541,75%338,38
T-54 ltwt.9596,6240028344,52%628,54
Object 252U 81064,1263527850,72%1057,58
Charioteer8843,9938525439,37%671,30
IS-38737,9339424345,68%635,59
M10 Wolverine5263,7121823848,74%414,70
AMX 30 B101359,6251823751,05%986,40
Škoda T 5091260,0154523343,35%944,85
UDES 14 Alt 58993,9650723243,53%1008,73
ARL 446429,1327623140,69%524,58
Type 6191048,6046423145,02%804,61
T499531,0834522143,44%541,23
WZ-1317426,9530622040,91%634,52
Object 2639998,5543622047,27%682,20
Ikv 90 Typ B7443,6027721946,12%413,87
ARL V396421,2425921946,58%632,07
T-34-856342,6728121848,62%494,62
Vz. 64 Blesk8555,6146621845,87%770,50
AMX 50 1209939,4746221142,18%617,95
Object 703 Version II 81167,3268921149,29%1184,06
VK 36.01 (H)6344,1725820940,19%315,95
AMX AC mle. 467577,8330320941,15%568,35
VK 28.016105,7924320644,66%73,83
AMX M4 mle. 457601,7035220349,75%679,56
LPT-67 Šelma9674,2148719646,43%744,50
Object 261101379,5660819646,43%1087,87
Panhard EBR 909596,2047618451,09%805,81
M446347,4723518238,46%323,25
Škoda T 56 81305,8874818252,20%1178,28
UDES 1691262,5953218039,44%982,79
VK 16.02 Leopard566,6022117948,60%99,84
AMX 12 t6156,7728817750,28%243,70
STB-1101297,3951517639,77%805,84
T376293,6030417351,45%634,43
Conqueror91160,1660617251,16%913,99
AMX 13 F3 AM6468,4229017247,09%569,35
Emil II91160,4049716844,05%848,65
STG Guard 81120,8955116643,98%1191,08
M8A14416,7527316249,38%1032,61
LTG7429,2531616142,24%647,93
KV-856307,6125816048,13%319,71
Type 5781140,3459515851,90%1184,85
Škoda T 256600,2543915750,96%1133,57
SU-1018767,6646315545,81%695,68
XM57 81431,4268515445,45%1178,08
MT-256278,7826815247,37%638,13
Spähpanzer SP I C7335,5833715248,68%449,97
59-166286,5426915141,72%547,98
Leopard 1101573,3360115050,00%1096,76
SU-130PM 81304,3165315048,00%1267,96
FV4005 Stage II101136,0141514944,30%632,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6403,8925214847,97%544,84
CS-599926,4749414839,86%603,76
T71 DA7674,6355514858,11%1463,66
StuG III Ausf. G5295,4823114349,65%528,53
AMX ELC bis5195,8024714348,25%499,40
BDR G1 B5321,5124314247,89%480,27
Durendal 101527,7764114247,89%943,76
SDP 58 Kilana8947,7748014147,52%870,89
Hotchkiss EBR7373,5031614143,97%624,16
Panhard AMD 178B6323,8029013953,24%819,67
Manticore10852,3466013947,48%872,18
Leopard Prototyp A91304,3872613851,45%1112,50
M1039982,7358513548,15%740,84
M415196,8518513145,04%117,15
Prototipo Standard B91231,1953712941,86%975,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs459,2217112947,29%72,55
KV-15314,0824612846,09%444,72
Crusader6178,3617412537,60%237,26
VK 100.01 (P)8993,4056712348,78%1058,14
CS-538734,0545212242,62%768,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559871,5149212146,28%679,62
STA-18665,6744311943,70%622,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,9816811847,46%69,23
M127414,5327511742,74%296,45
T110E3101464,5256411743,59%852,31
Object 268 Version 4101593,4351111745,30%965,51
FV227 Conceiver8915,7952911740,17%865,83
M36 Jackson6265,2223811650,00%271,21
AE Phase I 91520,4167111546,96%1320,60
Type T-345237,1824511444,74%428,89
E 100101742,9569911351,33%1371,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 518765,3250511243,75%668,37
M24 Chaffee5149,1823811253,57%358,51
Mäuschen91014,2256211245,54%705,54
KV-1S6267,1926610950,46%299,78
T-116 3283,2832410952,29%1225,89
T959911,4458210849,07%546,15
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481005,9853010644,34%1011,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6391,1837910652,83%912,60
T328946,2466310550,48%947,37
CS-63101439,3863810447,12%1079,52
Indien-Panzer8691,4443110434,62%566,96
FV229 Contender91187,4270710346,60%878,49
T288739,4049110143,56%567,06
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91410,3063410050,00%1096,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5165,7219710048,00%245,00
FV224 Chopper7796,735289450,00%823,66
T404152,621689047,78%193,42
B14132,551818853,41%225,65
Škoda T 177518,214588745,98%895,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 101742,706148752,87%1037,57
Strv 81 8807,454708743,68%859,74
A-20564,941718450,00%109,63
Matilda488,891598345,78%61,09
Strv 103-09900,764258342,17%531,04
Maus101303,076458241,46%758,30
53TP Markowskiego81087,106358057,50%1275,85
G.W. Panther7642,845468052,50%679,84
AMX 105 AM mle. 474208,841848047,50%574,77
Type 5 Chi-Ri7492,683607937,97%496,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91636,117487956,96%1333,62
KV-26454,012997746,75%567,41
SMV CC-678844,094277644,74%716,11
BZ-6891394,057297646,05%1095,70
Ikv 1035195,151807542,67%222,64
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9682,805757549,33%876,28
Covenanter5115,281917447,30%174,68
FV230 Canopener101608,046907450,00%1023,74
Tiger (P)7788,253807339,73%811,55
Kranvagn101451,965707244,44%989,57
Tiger II8936,406997250,00%962,12
S35 CA5391,262897256,94%841,49
LHMTV8485,995167240,28%615,00
Versuchspanzer 5791456,086737149,30%1052,36
B.U.G.I.6553,443707048,57%776,80
M374192,301597041,43%417,83
Ares 8591274,796567047,14%1023,58
M66814,574786839,71%1125,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza91225,916276850,00%1003,31
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505343,092346854,41%693,70
Object 277101301,664966839,71%805,70
Emil I81199,036456747,76%1205,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6210,692986738,81%292,28
Type 4 Ju-To7765,334326643,94%754,04
Super Conqueror101473,825536633,33%821,78
Somua SAu 40495,911316541,54%27,16
Chrysler K GF 8943,726046547,69%992,53
Vz. 71 Tesák10692,634926443,75%529,27
FV4004 Conway91014,134606448,44%722,88
M40/M438623,574616342,86%452,78
Pz.Kpfw. 5581218,688066350,79%987,92
212A9975,717056251,61%798,28
T-284182,381936152,46%429,96
Tiger I7706,335396043,33%707,23
Leo7656,603986046,67%881,85
AMX 404144,901806045,00%369,00
M5 Stuart466,471885957,63%160,45
Char Futur 4 91425,206045944,07%1055,69
BT-7 artillery 3212,743085747,37%664,91
Jagdpanzer IV6322,552625547,27%363,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4155,731865552,73%268,35
T25 AT7607,755555565,45%791,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3102,191635448,15%209,48
Challenger7550,243425455,56%604,42
Sav m/434161,491925352,83%290,32
Ares 90101418,306235350,94%915,26
E 7591312,927215248,08%1082,55
T-46387,421265042,00%117,64
M5A1 Stuart4173,162344942,86%378,96
T297916,065914942,86%1027,71
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68359,713654940,82%374,64
Windhund 81057,856334864,58%1152,29
T3091380,347254753,19%1060,29
UDES 15/16101543,945904759,57%1154,80
IS-6 8387,833224647,83%221,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101283,334714643,48%697,85
T1 Cunningham153,641174557,78%202,18
Škoda T 245221,911864438,64%331,10
Churchill I5146,571704431,82%22,51
XM551 Sheridan101183,776044454,55%1320,70
BT-7454,371274344,19%52,84
GSR 3301 Setter7225,703164339,53%233,15
DS PZInż5383,902754030,00%563,92
ST vz. 394179,622093951,28%436,89
SDP 57 Gowika7752,765023834,21%767,43
T110E5101339,866053743,24%856,51
Sturer Emil7815,356133756,76%1057,96
BZ-16681018,446223641,67%879,25
Kampfpanzer 67101417,894833650,00%934,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I186,231553557,14%363,47
D2399,511223542,86%124,87
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101422,776513551,43%969,72
Leichttraktor166,741143441,18%70,94
Lorraine 39L AM3100,591153441,18%103,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81117,716253447,06%919,55
T56 GMC3101,671523351,52%174,33
60TP Lewandowskiego101788,727123253,13%1232,23
Renault UE 573110,031453243,75%123,32
Type 6891369,137463246,88%1144,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3133,191813151,61%353,61
Type 95 Heavy4220,582053158,06%642,63
SU-100M17818,103793026,67%888,38
T110E4102083,007353053,33%1428,82
Black Prince7724,835062934,48%764,54
IS-27897,006052934,48%933,40
45TP Habicha7619,713512842,86%565,11
Grille 15101540,647412871,43%1099,05
AMX 50 B101266,156182740,74%784,37
T-50-2 6340,563142759,26%859,02
SMV CC-567620,155562646,15%691,48
NC 70 Błyskawica101377,624532642,31%791,93
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6597,155542646,15%827,70
StuG IV 5338,652582661,54%837,42
WZ-111 model 1-491302,487952560,00%1266,49
11081185,247532552,00%1341,27
BZ-75101181,925712536,00%547,56
AMX 50 Foch B10952,245522544,00%425,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III397,421442462,50%306,62
FV217 Badger101696,637182450,00%1190,40
M7 Priest395,611232343,48%87,01
Type 5 Heavy101760,006552343,48%988,69
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 726,172052343,48%67,12
Cobra 91120,354632343,48%861,77
M2 Light299,681692245,45%199,26
Type 3 Ju-Nu6632,775422245,45%788,33
Loyd Gun Carriage263,23582222,73%138,30
SU-54310,191942157,14%738,68
Marder 38T4120,861452147,62%104,43
Cruiser Mk. IV490,801252040,00%11,36
Type 71101619,956942045,00%1121,95
T-29 3187,651582040,00%391,42
T-45 259,451222060,00%186,83
Cromwell B 6439,204182045,00%632,55
BT-2218,74881942,11%14,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65101210,794791931,58%621,85
Wespe362,161081942,11%49,04
T3 HMC267,16971931,58%30,21
WZ-111 model 5A101207,636491942,11%672,60
SDP 44 Burza6593,743881947,37%815,70
Ikv 72389,671391844,44%54,25
WZ-1328348,723131855,56%468,52
Birch Gun4184,281981844,44%473,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 288,181861758,82%412,13
Hotchkiss H35295,811741643,75%228,20
AMX 383147,312281681,25%521,33
Cruiser Mk. III378,001281637,50%106,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,001631526,67%253,69
T1 HMC253,00701533,33%23,71
MS-1156,131181560,00%199,53
Kunze Panzer 9942,933531533,33%570,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II244,50781435,71%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha385,641321442,86%61,89
Type 91 Heavy3172,641671442,86%386,16
T-26234,62721338,46%0,00
Renault FT120,17601233,33%0,00
LT vz. 38367,751841241,67%36,60
Renault FT 75 BS290,001041241,67%316,02
Sexton II342,251371258,33%176,27
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)273,751191258,33%372,40
Semovente M415440,002931163,64%944,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2117,602821040,00%375,40
Type 97 Te-Ke 287,901371040,00%199,03
Semovente M43 Bassotto6500,104611060,00%728,16
Tiger 131 6349,004571040,00%266,28
Strv S1 8703,603081060,00%630,74
Heavy Tank No. VI 6593,403981050,00%906,91
Löwe 8654,205671060,00%660,60
T7 Combat Car 249,001241060,00%204,70
Dicker Max 6818,203771050,00%1303,47
T92 8175,603281060,00%244,28
T-54 first prototype 8631,403511030,00%515,14
T78 668,902291020,00%0,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8247,002341030,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 8647,504131060,00%597,22
Type 64 6499,004051050,00%1205,81
D1256,67125955,56%136,41
Durchbruchswagen 2488,89192966,67%249,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B251,5082837,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E385,63292875,00%262,50
Marder II3131,13172862,50%339,10
Gabler’s Destroyer 5165,57169714,29%200,41
KV-1SA 5327,57244728,57%389,29
AMX ELC 901 6207,71234728,57%232,38
M10 RBFM 5400,14398728,57%491,26
Pvlvv fm/42219,00140633,33%0,67
Renault FT AC275,33128650,00%112,58
Object 283 9876,00583666,67%912,93
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5165,67275633,33%263,42
Brennos 81009,50680650,00%1036,78
M3 Stuart363,60168560,00%186,52
LT vz. 35297,00186560,00%376,38
VK 30.02 (D)7609,00611560,00%840,78
Type 586322,20374560,00%552,78
BT-53147,20136540,00%77,85
Light Mk. VIC 242,4079520,00%0,00
Kolohousenka149,7592450,00%77,51
Strv m/38276,00298450,00%150,03
Strv m/31 3118,75317475,00%304,50
Black Prince II 71243,50895450,00%1582,42
MKA 257,2598450,00%94,64
L-60 286,25318475,00%459,52
MTLS-1G14 3216,25227425,00%652,85
Black Rock 111291,25434425,00%519,22
Strv fm/211100,00173366,67%526,08
Renault NC-31157,00128366,67%273,98
T2 Medium Tank2154,00219366,67%817,64
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2130,002543100,00%483,90
Valentine II 4182,33329366,67%582,83
T28 Concept 7762,67390366,67%1125,85
Renault Otsu169,50198250,00%124,51
Strv m/40L364,00224250,00%97,90
40TP Habicha636,00282250,00%114,92
Panzerjäger I220,0090250,00%76,78
Panzerwagen 39 3148,00283250,00%647,36
Pz.Sfl. IVb476,00128250,00%102,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8350,0015920,00%290,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5346,0029920,00%524,96
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3330,5023420,00%826,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4281,503102100,00%795,13
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5105,506320,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3452,5025820,00%1105,00
Primo Victoria 8370,50497250,00%286,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2135,509820,00%372,76
Fantôme 91427,50525250,00%1162,17
M15/423193,003291100,00%644,15
4TP1272,0014310,00%1379,35
SU-182186,002431100,00%1265,23
M2 Medium Tank30,003310,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,002510,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc50,006110,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9319,005001100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 381,0010710,00%49,48
T-34 with L-11 4229,003681100,00%705,81
M4-85 5798,0027610,00%1417,61
Patton the Tank 9453,004041100,00%395,47
T1E6 20,001731100,00%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71041,0032210,00%1306,22
Valiant 5791,008541100,00%1613,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-06-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-03
Left: 2021-08-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-30
Left: 2021-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2021-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-09
Left: 2018-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-26
Left: 2018-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-29
Left: 2019-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-14
Left: 2018-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-22
Left: 2018-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-06
Left: 2022-06-06