LexA_UDA

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6215253778
Ø Tier7,719,408,928,88
Victories2973147,84%240,00%1745,95%3544,87%
Defeats3144250,59%360,00%1848,65%4051,28%
Draws9791,58%00,00%25,41%33,85%
Battles survived1563725,16%240,00%1129,73%2126,92%
Tanks destroyed429950,6940,80210,57380,49
Destruction ratio0,921,330,810,67
Tanks spotted528630,8581,60270,73550,71
Damage dealt954,95909,401.262,841.124,18
Capture points342290,5500,0000,00100,13
Defense points304930,4900,0000,0030,04
Experience480,55356,20439,38471,31
WN7879,65724,48732,72638,45
WN81034,51901,401027,83920,79
Total
Battles62152
Ø Tier7,71
Victories2973147,84%
Defeats3144250,59%
Draws9791,58%
Battles survived1563725,16%
Tanks destroyed429950,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted528630,85
Damage dealt954,95
Capture points342290,55
Defense points304930,49
Experience480,55
WN7879,65
WN81034,51
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier9,40
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt909,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience356,20
WN7724,48
WN8901,40
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier8,92
Victories1745,95%
Defeats1848,65%
Draws25,41%
Battles survived1129,73%
Tanks destroyed210,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted270,73
Damage dealt1.262,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience439,38
WN7732,72
WN81027,83
Past 30 days
Battles78
Ø Tier8,88
Victories3544,87%
Defeats4051,28%
Draws33,85%
Battles survived2126,92%
Tanks destroyed380,49
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted550,71
Damage dealt1.124,18
Capture points100,13
Defense points30,04
Experience471,31
WN7638,45
WN8920,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles488000
Victories20642,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24951,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws336,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15431,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2660,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4090,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.196,450,000,000,00
Capture points8311,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1890,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience458,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles488
Victories20642,21%
Defeats24951,02%
Draws336,76%
Battles survived15431,56%
Tanks destroyed2660,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted4090,84
Damage dealt1.196,45
Capture points8311,70
Defense points1890,39
Experience458,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories3335,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5761,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2931,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.050,750,000,000,00
Capture points710,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience383,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories3335,87%
Defeats5761,96%
Draws22,17%
Battles survived2931,52%
Tanks destroyed420,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted530,58
Damage dealt1.050,75
Capture points710,77
Defense points340,37
Experience383,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1837,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2960,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived918,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt326,730,000,000,00
Capture points370,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points661,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience231,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1837,50%
Defeats2960,42%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived918,75%
Tanks destroyed150,31
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted350,73
Damage dealt326,73
Capture points370,77
Defense points661,38
Experience231,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles470000
Victories15733,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29963,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13127,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2220,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4150,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,340,000,000,00
Capture points5351,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3900,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience362,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles470
Victories15733,40%
Defeats29963,62%
Draws142,98%
Battles survived13127,87%
Tanks destroyed2220,47
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted4150,88
Damage dealt898,34
Capture points5351,14
Defense points3900,83
Experience362,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles616000
Victories37961,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23037,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3810,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5750,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt937,900,000,000,00
Capture points18352,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9071,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience567,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles616
Victories37961,53%
Defeats23037,34%
Draws71,14%
Battles survived26442,86%
Tanks destroyed3810,62
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted5750,93
Damage dealt937,90
Capture points18352,98
Defense points9071,47
Experience567,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles739000
Victories32043,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40654,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23231,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3600,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5410,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,730,000,000,00
Capture points10231,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5590,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience333,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles739
Victories32043,30%
Defeats40654,94%
Draws131,76%
Battles survived23231,39%
Tanks destroyed3600,49
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted5410,73
Damage dealt762,73
Capture points10231,38
Defense points5590,76
Experience333,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244000
Victories9739,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14559,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8233,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1720,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,490,000,000,00
Capture points1310,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience336,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles244
Victories9739,75%
Defeats14559,43%
Draws20,82%
Battles survived8233,61%
Tanks destroyed790,32
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted1720,70
Damage dealt1.119,49
Capture points1310,54
Defense points320,13
Experience336,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (346)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81067,41609519447,59%1218,43
Tortoise91393,56576193649,38%1065,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81373,91481159447,93%1481,04
T3091513,59522141350,18%1295,67
T26E5 Patriot 8885,06572120450,25%954,25
Jagdtiger91538,01511102050,98%1283,78
IS-381161,73560101545,12%1311,98
KV-15474,6539696049,90%918,41
Hummel61003,8837993849,68%1828,62
SU-855562,4635383954,35%1389,81
Type 63 8985,4859283546,59%907,05
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291421,9763069348,05%1181,81
Matilda4447,5934767454,60%1481,81
G.W. Panther71151,4344265243,56%1548,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559975,1442863547,40%847,64
FV3046622,1832363052,06%1151,12
Lorraine 40 t 8966,8452259945,08%973,38
Emil II91417,3559859450,67%1212,78
DBV-152 101761,5663057748,35%1045,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101009,5746555845,70%744,64
Charioteer8935,8542254045,93%853,45
T-549900,1562049347,46%792,82
AMX AC mle. 488994,5243648248,76%1023,71
AMX 50 12091315,0854748048,33%1204,17
Object 70491628,4056545444,93%1337,79
SU-263354,4922245352,10%1138,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91274,3955044749,66%1145,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181047,2038243649,08%1195,51
T110E4101573,1652443547,36%1085,37
M10391352,5662342146,08%1218,22
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8936,6854041942,72%892,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91412,6444441245,63%1174,28
G.W. Tiger91207,0748440249,75%1248,22
FV4004 Conway91126,3447540046,25%800,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9950,2055739747,86%826,95
E 7591419,7261139446,70%1390,01
E 5091042,6963038648,19%888,33
O-Ho8822,9943937447,59%760,50
IS-7101331,3557836542,74%871,51
T698958,4952535846,09%1185,39
Ferdinand81248,8052235043,14%1360,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101158,5450734742,65%756,40
ISU-15281244,4047234148,09%1356,76
FV2078952,4438834151,61%1096,21
T54E191289,7348833545,97%1122,14
WZ-111 model 1-491004,5650933343,24%739,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8436,0443032050,94%624,14
IS-4101664,4560131544,13%1231,38
T-1091346,9967131152,09%1323,50
E 100101384,7754230746,25%956,16
Centurion Mk. 7/191110,0956530546,56%899,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8538,9240630548,52%840,09
T28 Prototype81091,4349430348,84%1170,62
T-448748,3355530250,66%931,19
O-I6671,1940230149,83%1059,61
Conqueror91084,7647029346,42%814,11
Achilles6612,7936429149,83%1106,71
SU-1527600,4930327843,88%640,80
T-34-856368,0630327548,73%538,00
Tiger II81055,2159927544,36%1190,02
IS7418,0734227239,71%290,99
KV-856747,6145727254,41%1330,66
M26 Pershing8979,8150726749,44%1245,11
M46 Patton9821,3149726740,45%539,35
T297608,5350026244,66%569,65
Ikv 90 Typ B7536,8731225646,88%594,84
T71 DA7439,5246025651,17%732,85
Panther7585,3247425250,40%794,26
Caernarvon8940,5147524843,95%952,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8993,3149424747,37%1105,08
Challenger7771,3338324748,99%930,64
VK 36.01 (H)6294,9933124651,22%327,61
AMX 50 10081182,5261724345,27%1323,78
TNH T Vz. 5191178,0058024250,00%967,38
Jagdpanther7667,1534724248,35%761,34
Progetto C50 mod. 6691178,3252524046,67%1019,43
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8771,4348023941,84%684,64
T-54 ltwt.9618,7154623551,91%744,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri7751,5341423447,86%1127,23
Škoda T 509971,4651523341,63%681,49
IS-271039,2759523254,74%1539,08
Sturer Emil7970,0842823153,25%1507,03
STA-18727,6745022545,78%767,11
AMX AC mle. 467770,6240222553,33%1046,66
Panther II8843,5758422153,39%1116,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7795,1734622146,15%1114,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5311,1930321748,39%717,29
T-34-28705,3948121249,53%787,41
Jagdpanzer IV6310,2426620847,60%373,70
AMX 13 909615,3851520846,63%763,86
T25/27909,2543620750,24%1319,14
AT 1581126,1749520650,49%1150,67
UDES 038814,5538820543,41%657,50
T3281128,0961620551,71%1278,66
Grille5460,9223520446,57%1023,38
Centurion Mk. I8777,2949420342,36%791,88
T-437613,4041520241,09%791,42
T110E5101335,2855420238,12%775,48
Object 268101620,9553120248,51%1120,70
CS-52 LIS 8997,9656820051,50%1097,00
O-Ni7806,7341819946,73%942,47
T-1506487,3037019944,72%634,80
AT 771163,2358019750,76%1624,91
Prototipo Standard B91113,2851519245,83%845,52
Black Prince7869,7349518950,26%1193,38
Type 586544,4644718754,55%1045,83
T57 Heavy101366,9054218744,39%832,63
Strv 103-091252,2254218549,73%932,41
Tiger I7435,3538118442,39%306,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 507866,6839318251,10%1051,91
T376356,0233218044,44%758,42
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10833,3759417848,31%762,27
Char Futur 4 91255,5359417848,88%994,78
T207686,0238317646,59%890,39
AE Phase I 91327,3559217647,16%1159,46
T-34-17747,7044517248,84%1093,76
VK 30.01 (P)6563,2938117052,94%906,90
ARL V396518,1532116547,27%830,47
11081111,9050216250,00%1232,38
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481093,0653616144,10%1031,58
SU-130PM 81105,1961516050,00%987,64
SU-1006413,2529515848,10%543,84
StuG III Ausf. G5283,6221415447,40%498,53
Leopard Prototyp A9630,1143615242,11%315,79
Type 6191056,7558015149,67%868,56
Tiger (P)7844,8757615048,67%1045,65
SU-1018924,4743314641,10%829,33
FV38059688,9336314344,06%494,94
FV217 Badger101358,8958214344,76%757,02
SMV CC-6781086,6548213849,28%1180,16
P.44 Pantera8848,4746813743,07%909,43
T-505103,7632413748,91%161,57
Chrysler K GF 8862,3548113644,85%806,12
Konštrukta T-34/1007547,1941113345,11%666,64
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505564,5828013148,09%1289,24
MT-256271,7330513145,04%570,77
T-62A101269,2151913046,15%887,71
E 50 Ausf. M101441,4351712944,96%1040,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)383,7414412845,31%80,23
FV4005 Stage II10935,5249412842,97%482,35
M3 Lee4175,9918912644,44%429,83
212A91104,8552612450,81%1025,88
IS-3-II91074,4260012443,55%779,43
T-34594,1118012339,84%10,38
T216354,4539312348,78%866,93
Grille 15101490,5855812348,78%964,12
AMX 13 757444,0351012148,76%797,59
SU-85B4147,8716112041,67%123,15
Super Conqueror101404,9357611838,14%797,05
Churchill VII6665,6848811759,83%1344,60
AT 86601,5438611759,83%1108,24
LTG7405,0142211454,39%706,34
Type 4 Chi-To6539,2538911356,64%1057,77
Škoda T 256391,3933411255,36%676,43
Object 430U101498,9875011247,32%1082,76
45TP Habicha7803,0444911149,55%1083,65
S-517716,0744410847,22%803,90
AMX M4 mle. 457774,8245710755,14%1024,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4204,7617610542,86%310,21
Kunze Panzer 9941,4657910350,49%753,80
Carro d'assalto P.887894,3053810259,80%1218,39
BDR G1 B5414,2426810145,54%659,29
Bishop5501,2325910142,57%1007,92
M18 Hellcat6712,594699949,49%1286,31
Leopard 1101216,155439842,86%701,24
T-284138,151779746,39%224,27
Comet7518,063989748,45%665,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6848,704359346,24%1226,95
Object 26391085,925239348,39%772,55
M48A5 Patton101279,146609246,74%804,75
G.W. E 100101275,844949042,22%892,27
Object 268 Version V 101219,165319043,33%690,70
Wespe3175,281608951,69%574,96
Type T-345274,092648652,33%662,45
Super Hellcat 7705,904058650,00%951,03
Object 43091187,317298549,41%1012,85
M66398,822918340,96%361,40
M10 Wolverine5405,283338254,88%878,92
T-100 LT10662,235878155,56%655,72
AMX 50 B101184,746098046,25%701,02
Cromwell6541,683717949,37%1072,33
ARL 446567,803637951,90%923,70
LTP 3150,272007953,16%618,31
Strv m/425307,132947850,00%673,26
P.43 ter7760,374937855,13%1162,77
Churchill I5429,373557851,28%834,91
Object 261101235,855127842,31%861,26
KV-26645,644047844,87%1005,05
TNH 105/10008627,174067737,66%430,03
O-I Experimental5571,813557754,55%1182,99
AMX 12 t6230,034167751,95%468,24
M4A3E8 Sherman6577,554027655,26%1122,89
Nashorn6897,875307642,11%1800,07
AT 25388,592827545,33%758,12
Archer5406,152627542,67%789,06
SU-14-28722,855447448,65%648,27
M4A1 Sherman5198,932707346,58%328,59
IS-2-II8593,734757350,68%499,06
Centurion Action X101303,146457244,44%803,88
TS-54 8849,995477037,14%626,94
T1 Heavy5184,511656931,88%85,05
M75293,132936845,59%1032,17
IS-M8443,643466738,81%205,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza91010,556086651,52%780,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4107,211886646,97%78,98
FV215b 10930,443986429,69%421,48
P.43 bis6638,654486346,03%1080,01
SU-76M461,731226352,38%115,98
B14249,102256040,00%535,47
Spähpanzer Ru 2519555,834656040,00%523,71
Ares 758763,465315944,07%701,25
Pz.Kpfw. II271,021215846,55%95,26
M446439,423835757,89%678,80
53TP Markowskiego8650,275105658,93%637,02
T404346,623415554,55%915,54
Maus101327,775945339,62%772,49
T-34 shielded 5234,342395350,94%398,05
Strv 746410,153185246,15%539,08
TVP T 50/51101006,635455232,69%489,12
VK 30.02 (D)7405,873355230,77%367,71
AT-12105,431205143,14%214,38
A-20536,142125050,00%108,82
Marder 38T4379,443435054,00%971,13
StuG IV 5367,862444944,90%727,65
Lorraine 39L AM3413,602264751,06%1619,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5627,075014654,35%1657,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65101126,985424440,91%619,48
T-46350,751024434,09%0,10
FV215b (183) 101261,145574344,19%738,33
T1 Cunningham198,741954252,38%482,07
T1E6 269,141544254,76%200,19
Valentine3257,342494146,34%906,95
LTTB8354,664684141,46%413,09
SFAC 105 81132,654054032,50%815,20
Emil I8709,445573938,46%499,61
T-50-2 6304,242993847,37%613,63
Leichttraktor124,89923650,00%82,83
60TP Lewandowskiego101301,565903644,44%748,41
BZ-75101197,144603625,00%567,22
Löwe 81172,784713644,44%1214,25
Ashigaru 101320,784853647,22%740,59
T3 HMC2148,001573548,57%507,36
Object 777 Version II 91184,866753557,14%1038,99
Patton the Tank 9769,865013540,00%504,43
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,241033438,24%58,78
Type 5 Ke-Ho4422,884043435,29%1518,93
T-26258,001113345,45%69,04
Sav m/434194,261913138,71%272,05
M24 Chaffee5289,652533129,03%711,63
FV230 Canopener101113,395483154,84%633,65
Sexton II3187,501933063,33%887,81
Ikv 1035220,071923036,67%263,50
M2 Medium Tank3122,031762958,62%370,62
AMX 50 Foch B101285,344402948,28%729,01
Cobra 91070,686542853,57%830,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5324,414132740,74%748,17
Fantôme 91040,885212646,15%841,77
MS-1130,52772532,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 8717,604912556,00%825,58
Ares 859736,243822532,00%333,80
T-29 3199,201962552,00%620,57
T28 Concept 7631,764582568,00%876,57
Crusader6289,332562450,00%732,99
SU-182159,961742437,50%953,39
M40/M438581,754882437,50%387,42
GSOR the TANK 9755,463452420,83%413,60
FV227 Conceiver8952,294262437,50%791,07
M415438,962742356,52%659,88
M127663,615642369,57%898,51
BT-7 artillery 3168,912002352,17%536,83
Kranvagn101383,185852245,45%957,91
Object 268 Version 4101404,414772240,91%722,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3129,001762152,38%283,94
Covenanter5152,903022166,67%500,20
IS-6 8881,603982035,00%660,77
Renault FT 75 BS2125,581251963,16%778,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4242,212791957,89%786,81
M3 Stuart3130,062521855,56%419,39
STB-1101320,885471741,18%759,52
SU-54345,941451723,53%599,91
Renault UE 573225,762101747,06%628,56
BT-7482,501861668,75%269,07
D23256,432721464,29%1127,78
Indien-Panzer8453,864331428,57%259,73
Brennos 8648,575821457,14%652,60
Vz. 55101440,086331353,85%941,01
LT vz. 35298,081291250,00%299,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 2178,332281250,00%819,19
Jagdpanzer E 100101167,504641241,67%556,35
14TP4172,001621145,45%390,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII10931,735461145,45%441,12
MTLS-1G14 3175,452591163,64%706,92
121B 101059,913851118,18%571,91
Cruiser Mk. III3104,101751070,00%484,00
Object 277101487,006681040,00%950,32
Windhund 81007,004091040,00%791,47
Object 283 9646,505481040,00%347,05
Marder II3178,89213966,67%525,31
43 M. Toldi III 364,7890944,44%116,13
Object 705A10877,50478825,00%307,73
Pz.Sfl. IC 4287,63330862,50%830,73
T1 HMC2285,43165742,86%1679,24
T2 Medium Tank2103,29145742,86%290,08
Vz. 60S Dravec 101200,71685757,14%708,63
Somua SAu 40496,14234757,14%168,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6356,43349757,14%827,09
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81131,57648742,86%1387,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 263,67214666,67%328,63
Panzerjäger I2161,00170650,00%473,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 629,67259650,00%120,98
Black Prince II 7662,00488580,00%942,33
KV-1SA 5430,80498580,00%965,17
T-116 3100,007650,00%129,40
L-60 253,40132540,00%26,68
122 TM 81246,20644560,00%1515,60
BT-22187,00182425,00%771,35
Renault NC-311129,75209475,00%772,10
WZ-111 model 5A101074,75661475,00%702,44
Renault FT AC2130,75122425,00%281,40
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5231,25233425,00%418,92
Ikv 723250,33357366,67%753,73
Strv 103B101235,67384333,33%559,59
Gabler’s Destroyer 5230,67255333,33%349,37
T-45 2240,00308366,67%1102,99
Tetrarch 256,67146333,33%6,18
Manticore10947,33632366,67%1072,07
Kolohousenka185,00103250,00%237,24
AMX 3830,002520,00%0,00
Object 14010829,5035320,00%315,86
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3211,5015820,00%376,70
Valiant 5163,00315250,00%158,05
Churchill Crocodile 6722,506552100,00%1107,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001010,00%0,00
Strv fm/2110,004110,00%0,00
T-60245,003910,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 458,003191100,00%261,00
XM69 Hacker111156,0040410,00%395,01
Object 432U112667,0013521100,00%2213,62
AMR 35 2288,0013810,00%1260,24
MKA 2342,0020210,00%1151,52
M3 Light 378,001961100,00%335,46
Light Mk. VIC 2256,0051110,00%1721,96
T7 Combat Car 29,002051100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 222,009810,00%0,00
A7E3 3153,0012810,00%247,66
T80311774,0010531100,00%428,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-19
Left: 2025-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-19
Left: 2024-12-24