Lecterios

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4020372273971
Ø Tier8,279,769,959,83
Victories2236255,62%4055,56%14653,48%52453,96%
Defeats1727942,98%3041,67%12144,32%42944,18%
Draws5621,40%22,78%62,20%181,85%
Battles survived1325932,98%1520,83%7427,11%28529,35%
Tanks destroyed476501,19600,833041,1110191,05
Destruction ratio1,771,051,531,49
Tanks spotted653341,631121,564471,6421662,23
Damage dealt1.887,272.529,422.600,582.335,15
Capture points196060,4900,00180,07830,09
Defense points306330,7600,001030,382830,29
Experience779,24930,25937,90947,11
WN71643,231368,141509,241500,67
WN82572,402170,222541,762536,12
Total
Battles40203
Ø Tier8,27
Victories2236255,62%
Defeats1727942,98%
Draws5621,40%
Battles survived1325932,98%
Tanks destroyed476501,19
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted653341,63
Damage dealt1.887,27
Capture points196060,49
Defense points306330,76
Experience779,24
WN71643,23
WN82572,40
Past 24 hours
Battles72
Ø Tier9,76
Victories4055,56%
Defeats3041,67%
Draws22,78%
Battles survived1520,83%
Tanks destroyed600,83
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1121,56
Damage dealt2.529,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience930,25
WN71368,14
WN82170,22
Past 7 days
Battles273
Ø Tier9,95
Victories14653,48%
Defeats12144,32%
Draws62,20%
Battles survived7427,11%
Tanks destroyed3041,11
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted4471,64
Damage dealt2.600,58
Capture points180,07
Defense points1030,38
Experience937,90
WN71509,24
WN82541,76
Past 30 days
Battles971
Ø Tier9,83
Victories52453,96%
Defeats42944,18%
Draws181,85%
Battles survived28529,35%
Tanks destroyed10191,05
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted21662,23
Damage dealt2.335,15
Capture points830,09
Defense points2830,29
Experience947,11
WN71500,67
WN82536,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories6779,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1517,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4148,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted921,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.742,760,000,000,00
Capture points710,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1121,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience843,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories6779,76%
Defeats1517,86%
Draws22,38%
Battles survived4148,81%
Tanks destroyed610,73
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted921,10
Damage dealt1.742,76
Capture points710,85
Defense points1121,33
Experience843,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,160,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience754,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1768,00%
Defeats832,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%
Tanks destroyed220,88
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted180,72
Damage dealt1.013,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience754,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt147,480,000,000,00
Capture points241,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience166,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats942,86%
Draws29,52%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed80,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted160,76
Damage dealt147,48
Capture points241,14
Defense points00,00
Experience166,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories15257,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11242,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9435,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4461,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.262,410,000,000,00
Capture points2981,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5572,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience581,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories15257,36%
Defeats11242,26%
Draws10,38%
Battles survived9435,47%
Tanks destroyed1900,72
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted4461,68
Damage dealt1.262,41
Capture points2981,12
Defense points5572,10
Experience581,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles883000
Victories61469,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25628,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42147,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7310,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9781,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.208,110,000,000,00
Capture points14461,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points25872,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience693,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles883
Victories61469,54%
Defeats25628,99%
Draws131,47%
Battles survived42147,68%
Tanks destroyed7310,83
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted9781,11
Damage dealt1.208,11
Capture points14461,64
Defense points25872,93
Experience693,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories4375,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1322,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2442,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted851,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.593,910,000,000,00
Capture points20,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1142,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience541,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories4375,44%
Defeats1322,81%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived2442,11%
Tanks destroyed440,77
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted851,49
Damage dealt1.593,91
Capture points20,04
Defense points1142,00
Experience541,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102822,58781189257,66%3212,67
Object 140102676,48838154257,98%2817,00
Manticore101951,12909119456,37%2731,13
IS-381689,98677107058,41%2393,95
ELC EVEN 90 81149,55880106254,61%2555,33
IS-7102719,5276189551,96%2735,50
KV-8561152,0554988358,21%2539,44
IS-6 82005,7387382259,85%2774,38
AMX 13 9091368,6879580757,87%2654,25
E 100103086,1874479258,08%2959,91
E 25 71702,8889074259,57%3496,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82071,00112674160,05%3118,84
FV4005 Stage II102461,6171973450,27%2162,56
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103303,3571169255,06%3409,87
T-5491995,7174868154,19%2695,37
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101903,5888861156,79%2547,80
Grille 15102619,3076560752,72%2231,33
SU-122-44 71667,6471960559,67%2897,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81119,5880656653,89%2328,34
KV-261269,4483155160,98%2736,02
AMX 13 105102111,1690550055,40%2980,41
WZ-13171258,7574949654,84%3246,12
T-1091730,1051248653,29%1760,31
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5566,8341547654,20%1733,62
XM551 Sheridan102057,7883647150,96%2734,86
AMX 50 10082290,8289844663,90%3703,19
E 50 Ausf. M102664,8387844652,24%2584,94
Leopard 1102896,4790844454,73%2627,09
AMX 13 57 71396,73110542655,40%3456,29
T-54 first prototype 81668,5693540851,72%2541,41
AMX M4 mle. 54103333,64102239661,11%3184,11
SU-130PM 82302,8199537755,17%2891,39
T2971082,9048833953,10%1490,17
ShPTK-TVP 100 81961,8997933954,87%2665,10
AMX 12 t6815,6751833457,19%2772,56
KV-15764,2048632058,13%2068,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65102649,3589129254,79%2415,93
AMX 50 12092362,8866528656,29%2660,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92606,0282528556,49%2938,75
T110E5102673,0775127556,36%2507,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92041,7072426959,85%2544,41
T3281692,2066026456,44%2557,43
E 7592634,13106026160,15%3264,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82285,2578826164,37%3193,43
M10392114,6281225459,45%2451,81
Panhard EBR 105101892,2685425152,59%2496,51
AMX AC mle. 4881921,7368924358,02%2900,92
Waffenträger auf E 100103636,8494024059,58%3369,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 81629,0993422454,02%2318,51
AMX 50 Foch92188,0686322250,90%2276,38
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81631,0084022243,69%2299,94
AMX AC mle. 4671261,8046922053,18%1952,87
IS7800,3940721850,00%1064,21
UDES 15/16102911,3096921457,94%2844,66
Chrysler K GF 81830,6694720650,49%2361,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82008,36104120557,56%2901,77
59-166772,4953719753,81%2570,24
T-4481153,7570918958,20%1843,32
T-505173,6330118854,79%498,95
Tiger II82030,66102217858,43%2998,49
AMX 13 757657,4651317855,62%1522,89
T-4371069,7453317554,29%2018,69
ARL V3961042,1143017452,87%2330,63
Object 268 Version 4102479,8384116857,14%1953,97
StuG III Ausf. G5338,6121715244,08%635,34
M40/M4381269,0671315046,00%1192,05
AMBT 82238,63106014959,06%2928,94
Panther II81719,3797814659,59%2878,13
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6449,4536814449,31%740,28
AMX 50 B102918,3791713557,78%2767,58
Object 260 103106,3599913556,30%2671,93
M56 Scorpion 71756,2699313355,64%3189,70
Object 26392199,0588413152,67%2095,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4340,2623313054,62%894,96
SU-10181601,6578712754,33%1902,87
T-100 LT101996,15101512760,63%3111,92
Prototipo Standard B92291,5489712652,38%2361,76
BZ-176 82246,91117112561,60%2622,99
Panther71536,89103912268,85%3192,32
M4A1 Sherman5415,8538811452,63%1061,20
M54 Renegade 81988,12100611355,75%2388,39
Strv K 92204,72101611160,36%2689,89
GSOR 1010 FB 82094,1295011157,66%2882,18
AE Phase I 91944,8186110850,00%1886,45
AMX M4 mle. 4571539,1881610757,94%2737,40
121102685,2191310458,65%2570,81
Škoda T 27 81799,2694510452,88%2727,00
LHMTV81270,2491910054,00%2633,29
leKpz Borkenkäfer112049,889109956,57%2380,84
T9592898,5210219850,00%2838,39
P.44 Pantera81571,447259737,11%1870,31
MT-256361,294489753,61%1024,34
T-28418,79869638,54%0,00
E 5091980,898969358,06%2107,94
M18 Hellcat6982,094819351,61%2191,51
S35 CA5829,544179156,04%2217,53
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5275,212208943,82%560,29
M24 Chaffee5581,233838847,73%2255,49
Maus102817,459368748,28%2623,78
T110E3103025,379198655,81%2522,78
T4991466,258268447,62%2480,72
Super Hellcat 71369,058088454,76%2234,12
AMX ELC bis5306,672948146,91%936,77
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91258,539338058,75%2314,35
VK 20.01 (D)470,791407746,75%65,29
Cromwell61181,139657665,79%3309,65
M3 Lee481,581707440,54%20,05
Jagdpanzer E 100102817,978307353,42%2284,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61033,449727361,64%3571,32
ARL 4461080,085177258,33%2340,36
T-54 ltwt.91555,859137254,17%2558,21
AMX 50 Foch B102194,597137154,93%1836,85
Object 777 Version II 92348,1510527164,79%2664,07
T675713,674486959,42%2175,06
WZ-114 92292,689486946,38%2497,00
FV4004 Conway92431,309156753,73%2725,12
SU-15271477,268286654,55%2793,87
T71 DA71161,349006560,00%2685,81
M47 Iron Arnie 81880,629786552,31%2558,14
Emil II92352,869726454,69%2502,53
Conqueror92469,9711086467,19%2865,71
Matilda495,061596339,68%4,56
WZ-13281049,926636346,03%1759,09
Nashorn61194,587306251,61%2794,39
Leichttraktor1242,282896160,66%1512,65
M5A1 Stuart482,922026152,46%125,56
Comet71514,909106055,00%3114,70
AMX M4 mle. 5192516,2811066058,33%2700,78
Mäuschen92787,8011646061,67%3453,09
AMX 65 t81633,958635945,76%2006,52
AT 861146,318605862,07%2675,63
T54E192542,079965756,14%2789,56
T71 CMCD7993,537505752,63%2339,64
Type 63 82014,4610765756,14%2931,70
Leo71481,319215560,00%2862,72
Leopard Prototyp A92325,628985549,09%2355,01
Super Conqueror102838,368775541,82%2357,17
Chieftain/T95 81382,118395442,59%1816,05
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61104,197085343,40%1922,80
WZ-132-1102184,339635259,62%2937,29
Jagdtiger92776,5710015152,94%2974,57
Jagdpanzer IV6406,622995040,00%489,63
Sturer Emil7973,444775054,00%1483,67
M374199,881384932,65%415,39
UDES 1692385,429474850,00%2723,08
Spähpanzer Ru 25191602,759424854,17%2820,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.434,911394748,94%81,47
KV-137987,115384751,06%1916,15
UDES 14 Alt 581694,548814658,70%2493,05
FV215b (183) 102737,988134654,35%2428,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G311,91934542,22%20,64
Charioteer81949,389254562,22%2371,96
Ferdinand82250,759504452,27%2457,03
Tiger-Maus 92238,149354454,55%2105,77
AT 771679,2310364365,12%2746,88
Emil I81874,819524250,00%2578,72
SU-10061308,438754266,67%3005,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)355,881114139,02%0,00
T-26255,711184141,46%18,54
M2 Medium Tank358,56894134,15%0,00
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293027,4111804160,98%3324,92
Ho-Ri 281825,938704151,22%2257,42
Alecto4476,433284055,00%1564,39
M446678,136454062,50%1128,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III364,181273953,85%116,33
T-46393,381433958,97%304,06
BDR G1 B5755,874423958,97%1954,27
Turtle Mk. I 82419,6412443961,54%3205,11
T 55A 91944,518813948,72%2081,19
Renault UE 573155,291323844,74%291,85
T2882265,5610763661,11%2928,53
VK 30.02 (M)6683,895453666,67%1338,28
IS-2-II81768,039283658,33%2216,94
GSR 3301 Setter7985,948663647,22%3007,99
Strv 7461207,866943542,86%2336,79
T25 AT71689,347953545,71%2455,91
T-50-2 61097,919393551,43%3958,07
P.43 ter71564,4810143366,67%3312,29
KR-1112577,829653351,52%1840,42
WZ-12092466,819873256,25%2925,91
Somua SAu 404217,001763250,00%451,48
Crusader6792,456413148,39%2615,54
Caernarvon82148,559813141,94%2838,09
T3 HMC2278,942573167,74%1524,83
Object 752 92516,8310273056,67%2259,21
AT 25666,765712951,72%2035,20
VK 100.01 (P)82251,4512552979,31%3379,85
VK 75.01 (K) 81556,009342955,17%1892,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri71352,368792853,57%2518,10
LTTB8932,648132850,00%1730,43
T1 Cunningham1215,484602759,26%1652,17
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102718,5610132770,37%2344,68
Object 43091902,159552766,67%1875,31
Char Futur 4 92523,859152650,00%2359,77
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81967,468652441,67%2350,95
T-34-171501,188762254,55%2669,53
53TP Markowskiego81723,599242250,00%2514,46
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3186,051742240,91%458,29
BV-111112769,239172245,45%2191,88
SU-100M171293,057312245,45%1731,61
Challenger71698,339422161,90%2674,96
T216686,146422152,38%1940,06
WZ-120G FT 93461,7011662065,00%2985,29
T26E5 81060,326031947,37%1118,87
Black Prince71476,399281855,56%2144,69
Vz. 64 Blesk8928,888771764,71%1832,61
Semovente M415718,655031747,06%1585,06
FV217 Badger103415,1811291764,71%2961,02
Object 430U102042,767721741,18%1634,46
SU-855879,445851656,25%2964,65
60TP Lewandowskiego102451,508711650,00%1806,08
M36 Jackson61390,607891566,67%2815,06
LTG71193,7310061573,33%3352,17
Type T-345352,212531435,71%763,94
WZ-132A9752,437391464,29%996,42
M10 Wolverine5764,714681428,57%1593,99
Pz.Kpfw. I240,641201435,71%0,00
Strv S1 81772,867391450,00%1992,92
M415367,542971346,15%415,49
Semovente M43 Bassotto61011,007161361,54%1705,80
Renault FT AC2178,851421353,85%606,62
M8A14498,543501353,85%1524,81
M53/M5591159,466791346,15%942,66
T28 Concept 71308,628281361,54%2120,60
P.43 bis6892,276041154,55%1609,34
Carro d'assalto P.8871798,9111251163,64%2954,21
Chi-To SP72075,1812631181,82%3437,85
T56 GMC3144,001741163,64%436,77
Ambassador 92132,368731154,55%1699,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)240,401011040,00%0,00
SMV CC-5671040,907711060,00%1716,38
Centurion Mk. 7/191849,309111070,00%1973,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5615,205321070,00%1637,24
Kranvagn102628,11805944,44%2372,10
Marder 38T4516,56339922,22%1227,37
ERAC 105 Proto 91481,11917966,67%2342,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II245,0097850,00%90,63
T1 HMC2174,50137862,50%1094,25
AMX 404162,13208850,00%425,47
Covenanter5377,00327837,50%1328,24
SU-85B4802,25662862,50%2854,87
XM66F 81873,38816825,00%2239,69
Churchill III 5365,88324837,50%455,21
T-34-281479,00668742,86%1887,63
M5 Stuart435,29270771,43%261,31
Char Mle. 75 91121,43540714,29%1314,23
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51113,57995757,14%4752,86
M3 Stuart3113,00242650,00%294,37
Marder II377,6754616,67%0,00
Valentine AT4390,33262650,00%1076,55
T25/271080,33657650,00%1574,13
T57 Heavy102453,17839650,00%1786,72
T-832 81864,50818633,33%2062,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,00182560,00%396,00
Pz.Kpfw. II221,80110560,00%173,17
T2 Medium Tank2129,20234580,00%741,31
TS-54 81755,80829540,00%1418,61
Type 64 61523,801151560,00%5849,08
SPHT 92197,4011855100,00%1728,33
Vickers Mk. E Type B2150,75171475,00%684,92
Škoda T 177553,75750450,00%1077,84
M75537,75409450,00%1911,79
HWK 1281146,00681425,00%2026,50
T-345760,67519333,33%2624,44
Hotchkiss H352121,00167333,33%323,90
VK 30.01 (H)5100,00143333,33%0,00
AMX 383183,332353100,00%689,06
SU-76G FT4587,67416366,67%1434,53
IS-3-II91410,33699333,33%1222,30
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6937,00661333,33%1428,33
T2 Light Tank 2144,33541366,67%718,33
T-34-85M 61082,00867366,67%2106,77
Strv fm/21187,50137250,00%300,40
Renault FT168,002012100,00%405,76
Renault NC-31135,507020,00%0,00
S-517166,00326250,00%135,20
MS-11116,50244250,00%488,89
Panzerjäger I20,001020,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 92203,5012122100,00%1749,38
Patton the Tank 92299,0088120,00%2656,75
43 M. Toldi III 3330,50444250,00%1587,52
Terrifiant 92391,5012382100,00%1773,67
M2 Light2118,001831100,00%484,52
AT-12443,0030410,00%2179,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2266,003201100,00%1355,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5314,004521100,00%720,43
KV-1SA 5633,008631100,00%1551,81
Lorraine 50 t 9398,0038110,00%56,68
Tetrarch 2146,002201100,00%712,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 341,006810,00%0,00
LTP 3264,0018810,00%1373,24
AMX ELC 901 6611,0049110,00%1846,75
SU-100I 5286,0022110,00%188,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-30
Left: 2025-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-24
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2025-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-24
Left: 2024-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-01
Left: 2015-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-29
Left: 2018-09-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-12-17
Left: 2016-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-27
Left: 2018-06-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-30
Left: 2023-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-09
Left: 2015-01-26