LEG0LASx1994

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65747000
Ø Tier8,990,000,000,00
Victories3850858,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2635740,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws8821,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1736826,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed824871,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1233121,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.271,020,000,000,00
Capture points487320,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points395740,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience885,400,000,000,00
WN71743,610,000,000,00
WN82696,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles65747
Ø Tier8,99
Victories3850858,57%
Defeats2635740,09%
Draws8821,34%
Battles survived1736826,42%
Tanks destroyed824871,25
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted1233121,88
Damage dealt2.271,02
Capture points487320,74
Defense points395740,60
Experience885,40
WN71743,61
WN82696,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1050000
Victories69866,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34032,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39037,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7500,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9750,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.633,060,000,000,00
Capture points7490,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6440,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience826,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles1050
Victories69866,48%
Defeats34032,38%
Draws121,14%
Battles survived39037,14%
Tanks destroyed7500,71
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted9750,93
Damage dealt1.633,06
Capture points7490,71
Defense points6440,61
Experience826,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles234000
Victories14361,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8335,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1740,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,220,000,000,00
Capture points2791,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1610,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience694,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles234
Victories14361,11%
Defeats8335,47%
Draws83,42%
Battles survived7833,33%
Tanks destroyed1740,74
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1390,59
Damage dealt1.075,22
Capture points2791,19
Defense points1610,69
Experience694,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories7861,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4636,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5241,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1000,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt534,430,000,000,00
Capture points1861,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points960,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience601,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories7861,90%
Defeats4636,51%
Draws21,59%
Battles survived5241,27%
Tanks destroyed900,71
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1000,79
Damage dealt534,43
Capture points1861,48
Defense points960,76
Experience601,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories6277,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1721,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed921,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt751,340,000,000,00
Capture points1952,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience799,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories6277,50%
Defeats1721,25%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived4050,00%
Tanks destroyed921,15
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted720,90
Damage dealt751,34
Capture points1952,44
Defense points490,61
Experience799,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1866000
Victories118463,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68036,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65334,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14300,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23381,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.180,240,000,000,00
Capture points13470,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points65553,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience921,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1866
Victories118463,45%
Defeats68036,44%
Draws20,11%
Battles survived65334,99%
Tanks destroyed14300,77
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted23381,25
Damage dealt1.180,24
Capture points13470,72
Defense points65553,51
Experience921,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3623000
Victories235264,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats121633,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws551,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived135337,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28730,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36301,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.381,430,000,000,00
Capture points37581,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points28820,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience774,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles3623
Victories235264,92%
Defeats121633,56%
Draws551,52%
Battles survived135337,34%
Tanks destroyed28730,79
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted36301,00
Damage dealt1.381,43
Capture points37581,04
Defense points28820,80
Experience774,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles952000
Victories55958,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38840,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33535,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6740,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8650,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.641,230,000,000,00
Capture points5490,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2470,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience756,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles952
Victories55958,72%
Defeats38840,76%
Draws50,53%
Battles survived33535,19%
Tanks destroyed6740,71
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted8650,91
Damage dealt1.641,23
Capture points5490,58
Defense points2470,26
Experience756,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (227)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 907 102901,211012795661,40%2830,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102544,59872448556,83%2703,70
T-62A102363,64829297957,60%2525,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82065,951020263259,16%3097,54
AMX 50 B102732,95822225555,92%2634,36
T-100 LT101491,63855182257,30%2075,53
TVP T 50/51102904,26863175261,07%3136,69
WZ-111 81638,36915158459,79%2403,92
T110E4102524,08723136255,14%2196,90
Object 140102431,70791134356,81%2545,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82050,12852119854,09%2589,77
IS-7102454,96800111958,80%2460,26
FV215b 102539,68827103055,63%2543,33
Cromwell61014,5880499864,23%2595,24
ShPTK-TVP 100 82186,01108091656,99%3039,86
T-54 ltwt.91382,2880589557,09%2394,61
M60 102367,4074689158,92%2451,33
E 5092713,30106085363,31%3381,91
Škoda T 5092630,95105185162,98%3422,15
Jagdpanzer E 100102503,0370284457,82%2241,67
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81505,04102783563,11%3480,92
Grille 15102928,7879579055,06%2723,29
KV-8561085,0679475461,27%2459,74
Leopard 1103367,88100272058,47%3581,29
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103568,95110761162,36%3175,89
FV4005 Stage II102556,0969759748,58%2319,44
STB-1102735,8288857258,04%2660,58
AMX 50 10081559,9476250757,99%2131,74
Object 430U103569,42100047059,36%3888,88
Object 260 103126,6995947059,15%2827,13
T 55A 92496,3098046760,17%3036,88
ELC EVEN 90 8992,0089646363,07%2482,62
Panhard EBR 105101757,6680346260,82%2612,21
T-5491664,0381045251,77%1976,02
AMX 13 9091435,4680942254,03%2532,44
T1 Cunningham1213,2947541162,29%1672,15
Super Conqueror103348,51102239658,33%3312,64
Progetto M40 mod. 65103114,2299039460,41%3124,25
T2 Light Tank 2240,5548537761,54%1365,80
AMX M4 mle. 54103837,45106137463,37%3904,04
Vz. 55103599,84105737359,25%3535,32
Kranvagn103393,11108136862,50%3358,35
T110E5102767,4297835762,18%3011,64
AMX 50 Foch B103367,07105435263,07%3299,90
60TP Lewandowskiego103198,0595235156,70%2730,15
Conqueror92219,3194931659,18%2641,96
Chieftain/T95 81545,5889831055,48%2566,22
WZ-111 model 5A103301,4799530957,28%3609,88
IS-381715,8390229355,29%2411,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103512,60108328759,93%3239,57
T-4481363,0787828457,39%2203,59
T28 Prototype81701,9085528457,75%2219,57
Type 6191889,3576728054,29%2103,99
T3091925,9282827755,96%1855,10
CS-67 Szakal113748,71113726961,34%3677,71
M18 Hellcat6863,0559126251,53%1726,64
Charlemagne 82600,12120524960,64%3258,52
T675578,1844724556,33%1540,82
CS-63103488,81111824364,20%3838,40
VK 72.01 (K) 103390,04101724263,64%2870,22
AMX 50 12092032,6886624057,08%2279,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92266,3083323957,74%2185,15
Jagdtiger92315,5292021358,69%2319,97
Centurion Mk. I81405,0281921254,72%2220,15
STA-181220,7082121159,24%1877,42
E 25 71151,4768120655,34%1918,46
TVP VTU Koncept81438,6081520056,50%2511,46
Caernarvon81652,7896219859,09%2558,62
Char Futur 4 92928,3497819560,51%3530,76
Hurricane 103429,90114319166,49%3280,26
AMX 12 t6577,0545219052,63%1642,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81913,7185619055,79%2309,43
Object 43092565,6589118663,44%3109,41
Strv 103B103166,8193918459,78%2912,07
FCM 50 t 81453,0587318455,98%1980,77
UDES 15/16103523,40111318160,22%3919,15
T-1091802,9883417254,65%1929,99
Type 4 Heavy92089,8992016960,36%2357,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91858,8892416961,54%2209,42
T25/271154,7578416557,58%2029,06
IS71234,0779316156,52%1963,40
Jagdpanther II81972,4088815860,13%2435,50
O-I Experimental51073,0862215665,38%2853,10
O-I61094,1281315555,48%2362,15
Charioteer81816,9088115153,64%2562,92
FV2078994,8271314751,70%1074,81
T57 Heavy104048,04115213764,96%4044,16
Progetto C50 mod. 6692515,75103013658,82%2826,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7823,1269812960,47%1508,54
Emil I81988,55102712462,10%2964,63
T3281579,0286712156,20%2101,87
Leopard Prototyp A92554,69106711963,87%3194,40
TNH T Vz. 5192518,02103511355,75%2755,84
M10391880,8185211252,68%2033,53
Comet71140,9485711157,66%2463,25
AMX 13 757794,1557611046,36%1692,10
Panther7979,2071210850,93%1677,73
T-34-856891,8474310856,48%2050,66
ARL 446904,9069810862,04%1930,50
T-4371171,0387410857,41%2347,01
FV4004 Conway92407,7888410755,14%2488,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681628,09101610771,03%4050,21
Panhard EBR 9091425,9783310753,27%2819,07
Jagdpanther71319,5870510649,06%1959,52
WZ-111 model 1-492731,20107010159,41%3586,98
Škoda T 2561015,036919964,65%2535,50
UDES 0381683,017569846,94%2130,62
Konštrukta T-34/10071332,098019754,64%2634,86
AMX M4 mle. 4571278,568549759,79%2346,76
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91335,049829259,78%2768,68
T2971565,629569161,54%2470,60
FV380591413,927509055,56%1438,54
Type 4 Chi-To6728,146698857,95%1590,44
A-436954,095418658,14%2333,05
Panther II81499,458788354,22%2266,27
Strv 103-092549,988898151,85%2578,64
Black Prince71569,9110117866,67%2874,01
Jagdpanzer IV61025,997827664,47%2608,93
Tiger II82148,2610097646,05%2977,93
KV-15456,323537659,21%993,75
Prototipo Standard B92538,9210657562,67%3080,35
XM57 82325,2710927363,01%2444,05
O-Ho81489,327217247,22%1902,01
Sturer Emil71213,316867149,30%1710,57
M661044,287866555,38%1852,61
Type 5 Heavy103104,738376363,49%2713,55
VK 30.02 (M)6691,116246251,61%1352,16
LTTB8717,217656258,06%1424,77
Bishop5455,924156147,54%985,73
Churchill VII61085,428476061,67%2589,10
BDR G1 B5715,636746060,00%1646,11
E 7592702,6812206071,67%3432,58
IS-271722,1910015962,71%3058,22
SU-76M4340,954195955,93%1101,68
Indien-Panzer81759,419835959,32%2673,28
AMX 50 Foch92420,4710275764,91%2549,42
Leo71425,459825658,93%2766,14
VK 30.01 (H)5536,965715651,79%1464,70
O-Ni71042,577035653,57%1359,03
King Tiger (Captured) 71599,939155653,57%2372,38
11081460,808385552,73%1755,00
T26E5 Patriot 81796,0610125358,49%2624,36
UDES 1692286,5710155160,78%2921,17
T28 Concept 71137,167075147,06%1617,98
Vz. 71 Tesák101163,207605058,00%1425,34
M8A14364,203885060,00%1075,27
AMX AC mle. 488968,315634936,73%791,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5487,605094761,70%1446,11
FV3046596,064954753,19%1093,17
T3 HMC2182,701884650,00%737,28
SU-1006844,137314571,11%1824,02
Ikv 90 Typ B71300,427364551,11%2057,32
Taschenratte113481,4010194546,67%2432,52
A-205184,893434447,73%486,29
Achilles61074,438744470,45%2747,15
P.44 Pantera81923,219554351,16%2939,60
Challenger71630,199024254,76%2954,80
Strv 7461049,208354055,00%2643,51
Durchbruchswagen 24393,355024062,50%1397,16
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92967,6912483971,79%3609,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101956,449333958,97%2698,32
UDES 14 Alt 581350,419073767,57%1929,69
T-284388,444333652,78%1361,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza91898,039883666,67%2097,32
E 100102636,498313542,86%2271,24
Object 752 93394,3612313354,55%3612,54
T-345494,176033076,67%1489,88
Type 1 Chi-He4314,973732948,28%928,21
Conqueror Gun Carriage101249,456042955,17%976,21
45TP Habicha71178,897812871,43%1692,46
53TP Markowskiego82202,1411022857,14%3157,85
T-463108,191812657,69%364,07
Tiger I71697,0010602560,00%2566,68
Rinoceronte103057,528982556,00%2669,62
B14383,004872450,00%1185,18
AE Phase I 91991,616012352,17%1697,24
40TP Habicha61098,277302245,45%2737,17
Sexton II3237,002912250,00%1117,24
T-262135,361862250,00%581,78
SDP 58 Kilana82442,1410682250,00%3560,31
WZ-114 92334,5510052259,09%2335,13
Crusader6471,055572161,90%1742,77
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3195,434352161,90%950,90
Strv S1 81962,799881973,68%2919,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2503,565421855,56%2722,87
Jagdpanzer E 90 92687,1110401861,11%2656,62
Object 452K 103553,3311721872,22%3417,16
P.43 ter72044,1212291764,71%5431,80
Hotchkiss EBR7537,475311741,18%1030,79
BT-74156,002371553,33%439,57
Škoda T 245529,403211540,00%1391,03
Type 97 Chi-Ha3170,873021560,00%558,59
T56 GMC3187,801821553,33%526,87
Birch Gun4214,003141450,00%685,83
Nashorn6430,154051353,85%564,13
BT-22209,002731250,00%1089,19
P.43 bis6954,507651266,67%2257,20
VK 30.02 (D)71647,0011491266,67%3480,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3112,582811266,67%345,87
M5 Stuart490,552981145,45%52,65
IS-6 81142,00530955,56%1291,56
MT-256101,89462955,56%171,85
Cobra 92969,331228977,78%3786,56
Gonsalo 81960,67869933,33%2255,93
Wespe3219,75290850,00%815,99
T376866,13918850,00%3195,10
SU-1527909,43530742,86%1080,17
T110E3104241,001169771,43%3929,55
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61081,57651742,86%2819,55
T-54 first prototype 82054,291126757,14%3377,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 2123,83300650,00%508,05
BZ-75102301,17704650,00%1575,03
T-50-2 61071,00873540,00%4921,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7936,50549450,00%1303,42
Pz.Kpfw. I2155,00310475,00%728,64
AMX 13 105102327,50857450,00%2571,57
Type 95 Heavy4253,33242366,67%779,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2147,675333100,00%802,98
MS-1160,0093250,00%136,66
Object 268 Version 4102383,00558250,00%1674,86
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 427,00154250,00%97,90
FV226 Contradictious 81484,5074920,00%1222,09
Leichttraktor1344,006301100,00%2549,35
Alembic 8597,0046510,00%335,48
Löwe 81030,005661100,00%1031,40
Chimera 8478,007971100,00%407,39
SPHT 93575,0047310,00%2662,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-14
Left: 2024-10-13