KnochenKnecht

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-02-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32327228161
Ø Tier7,339,008,718,70
Victories1709752,89%150,00%1760,71%9659,63%
Defeats1482545,86%150,00%1035,71%6238,51%
Draws4051,25%00,00%13,57%31,86%
Battles survived1025931,74%00,00%1035,71%5836,02%
Tanks destroyed306550,9521,00291,041470,91
Destruction ratio1,391,001,611,43
Tanks spotted359101,1152,50270,961621,01
Damage dealt1.228,271.738,001.777,681.848,19
Capture points230380,7100,00411,461450,90
Defense points196800,6100,0000,00580,36
Experience571,60590,00648,89704,55
WN71277,441360,001370,981370,83
WN81701,251797,281732,791921,40
Total
Battles32327
Ø Tier7,33
Victories1709752,89%
Defeats1482545,86%
Draws4051,25%
Battles survived1025931,74%
Tanks destroyed306550,95
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted359101,11
Damage dealt1.228,27
Capture points230380,71
Defense points196800,61
Experience571,60
WN71277,44
WN81701,25
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt1.738,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience590,00
WN71360,00
WN81797,28
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier8,71
Victories1760,71%
Defeats1035,71%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived1035,71%
Tanks destroyed291,04
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted270,96
Damage dealt1.777,68
Capture points411,46
Defense points00,00
Experience648,89
WN71370,98
WN81732,79
Past 30 days
Battles161
Ø Tier8,70
Victories9659,63%
Defeats6238,51%
Draws31,86%
Battles survived5836,02%
Tanks destroyed1470,91
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1621,01
Damage dealt1.848,19
Capture points1450,90
Defense points580,36
Experience704,55
WN71370,83
WN81921,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt643,000,000,000,00
Capture points256,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience192,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt643,00
Capture points256,25
Defense points00,00
Experience192,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted103,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt264,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience156,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted103,33
Damage dealt264,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience156,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories4332,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8966,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2518,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt317,090,000,000,00
Capture points2161,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience223,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories4332,33%
Defeats8966,92%
Draws10,75%
Battles survived2518,80%
Tanks destroyed490,37
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted1190,89
Damage dealt317,09
Capture points2161,62
Defense points180,14
Experience223,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories5450,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4239,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1110,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3028,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1000,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt607,170,000,000,00
Capture points4093,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2872,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience366,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories5450,47%
Defeats4239,25%
Draws1110,28%
Battles survived3028,04%
Tanks destroyed460,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted1000,93
Damage dealt607,17
Capture points4093,82
Defense points2872,68
Experience366,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories6245,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7051,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5137,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1100,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,630,000,000,00
Capture points2491,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1501,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience307,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories6245,59%
Defeats7051,47%
Draws42,94%
Battles survived5137,50%
Tanks destroyed850,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1100,81
Damage dealt930,63
Capture points2491,83
Defense points1501,10
Experience307,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt524,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience244,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted211,75
Damage dealt524,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience244,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (365)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81619,9672263953,21%2016,15
T-1091571,9557157255,59%1659,15
IS-381340,7755854455,70%1768,12
Löwe 81449,1567953450,94%1909,66
T-103 81558,4575148956,65%1998,40
Leopard 1102183,2565946753,10%1827,53
KV-856689,4639146552,04%1236,08
T26E5 81289,9773044254,30%1719,44
Tiger I71183,2555843454,15%1702,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91491,2955940854,17%1532,98
Grille 15102366,2164838154,07%1959,89
Tiger II81135,4751237949,87%1324,20
Škoda T 5091799,2372737552,80%1830,18
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8831,7848336449,73%1602,12
T3092046,4068735855,31%1959,67
T2971215,5657335255,11%1699,00
IS-7102011,1059433951,33%1783,95
Char Futur 4 92181,7080033857,40%2367,59
Centurion Mk. 7/191911,3275633758,75%2141,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81097,0350331151,77%1359,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81546,9877930155,15%2082,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81374,3649030050,33%1480,94
IS7858,0947029045,52%1120,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81378,9674728554,39%1864,00
Škoda T 256883,2255427752,71%2023,03
Panzer 58 Mutz 81275,9569126250,00%1873,36
Jagdpanther7960,0845626054,62%1316,71
E 5091667,8265725552,55%1726,05
M10 RBFM 5923,3262925554,51%2223,21
Heavy Tank No. VI 6865,8847624243,39%1571,59
Maus102268,6574622656,19%1930,97
E 7591690,6958322452,68%1605,97
M46 Patton91694,8561921948,40%1705,92
T110E4102194,6962921751,15%1569,55
Sturer Emil7899,1643421553,49%1295,67
T54E191912,2268121348,83%1915,44
Lorraine 40 t 81620,4178421351,17%2356,84
VK 30.02 (M)6622,9141020749,76%1161,10
SU-1006918,2150420352,71%1764,46
Centurion Mk. I81254,2254820146,27%1798,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5655,7355620063,00%2272,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101935,3668919754,82%1726,39
KV-15560,3638919351,30%1220,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92110,0968319359,07%2055,96
Leopard Prototyp A91805,8969918552,97%1906,08
M4A1 Sherman5597,2242617850,56%1760,38
Kunze Panzer 92062,9178517451,72%2437,82
T-34-85M 61139,4469417463,79%2233,94
Panther II81174,1448716943,20%1570,34
Indien-Panzer81200,6659716749,10%1564,42
Type 6191699,9965516653,01%1887,22
T71 DA7611,4946816656,02%1266,69
IS-2-II81367,2358116655,42%1731,92
T6981017,0549616544,85%1186,70
Panther7979,8853916455,49%1751,33
T-4481200,8462716453,05%1751,25
AE Phase I 91914,0072016254,94%2019,57
Progetto C50 mod. 6691890,3982315863,29%2150,28
T-34-3 81549,4084515651,28%2215,02
Prototipo Standard B91928,3176015556,77%2041,26
VK 30.01 (P)6582,7237515549,68%966,44
Spähpanzer SP I C7669,1647115446,75%1378,24
Conqueror91871,6674015048,67%1821,33
SU-130PM 81776,7574015053,33%2201,13
VK 36.01 (H)6691,9146014944,97%1083,52
G.W. Panther7857,6448514947,65%909,15
Super Hellcat 71165,5659514959,06%2021,36
Type 64 6807,6266214953,02%2289,05
T216332,4535814648,63%818,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4414,2341314456,25%1870,86
Type 5 Chi-Ri71199,4162314262,68%2387,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5400,4733013752,55%1094,12
STB-1102164,9569513551,11%1919,13
Object 43091697,3171213548,15%1614,79
Jagdpanzer IV6608,8534613444,03%1034,26
Object 4168803,9845613348,87%925,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4262,3921713245,45%552,64
VK 30.01 (D)6454,8037313247,73%727,74
Spähpanzer Ru 25191087,4869213053,08%1860,93
Cromwell6697,6242712754,33%1505,67
Ho-Ri 191693,2165912751,18%1548,95
A-447905,1949712755,91%1688,90
SU-855540,8831512655,56%1292,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8768,6058012647,62%1526,28
AMX 50 10081318,4363812450,00%1505,94
UDES 14 Alt 581620,2772612359,35%2554,05
T675626,1540912349,59%1690,40
TNH T Vz. 5192085,6479512151,24%2206,85
AMX 12 t6686,7951812058,33%2245,58
AMX ELC bis5373,5839212060,83%1400,84
Strv 103-091978,9462011945,38%1858,71
T1 Cunningham1103,9621311444,74%464,97
M47 Iron Arnie 81376,5669311447,37%1617,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91480,0466211349,56%1689,11
Caernarvon81268,0468211255,36%1532,16
Tiger (P)71016,6152311253,57%1404,58
T-1506739,0644311255,36%1462,52
Leo71038,2559711051,82%1873,03
Nashorn6764,5641211053,64%1407,48
T25/271196,3956310954,13%1938,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5458,8026710938,53%907,47
KV-26727,3145010755,14%1292,52
AMX M4 mle. 5191942,3776610660,38%2030,14
T-345336,6930510452,88%809,61
UDES 1691920,2359810444,23%1861,64
M66712,6444210248,04%1124,93
Churchill I5627,5842110256,86%1531,40
SU-85B4485,8930510250,00%1401,81
Pudel 61029,9270510161,39%2354,27
Ares 7581339,9959510044,00%1444,64
IS-271230,406839956,57%1885,37
T78 61242,897119860,20%2364,24
Grille5529,452909749,48%1190,24
AMX M4 mle. 4571151,326319557,89%1729,56
M53/M559976,405539455,32%932,83
StuG III Ausf. G5444,332769250,00%1074,97
T-34-856681,724189251,09%1344,14
STA-181166,226949250,00%1604,50
M75285,793289253,26%1008,94
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5268,262529250,00%599,51
VK 28.016293,103679245,65%669,31
M18 Hellcat6918,294939250,00%1746,63
M4A3E8 Sherman6617,913808949,44%1123,81
T2071109,556058862,50%2030,43
Type T-345532,353658855,68%1496,84
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292065,568438855,68%2011,97
A-436670,354898861,36%1580,29
T1 Heavy5490,403538752,87%971,66
Object 70591619,746948457,14%1636,76
AMX 13 757817,676788356,63%1973,92
Marder II3190,501848258,54%535,56
Object 252U 81636,418038248,78%1869,11
Hummel6610,323348138,27%675,40
Emil II91983,586318149,38%1883,15
Škoda T 245428,213227748,05%1161,95
M8A14495,163677763,64%1601,47
Marder 38T4235,441997746,75%435,29
T57 Heavy102102,697497754,55%1603,86
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61338,698117761,04%2929,06
M3 Lee4266,292577648,68%946,64
T-5491513,056337635,53%1387,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6837,934107553,33%1716,28
T-284246,412277451,35%689,75
Type 6892102,009177462,16%2029,30
BDR G1 B5735,824247345,21%1473,48
Cromwell B 6952,816567350,68%2051,63
Churchill VII6767,904767251,39%1610,49
SMV CC-6781565,927437256,94%2072,23
ARL 446926,685127149,30%1968,41
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91916,896757145,07%1632,79
Tortoise92113,568297153,52%1942,59
M5 Stuart4208,272907050,00%484,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.487,772217054,29%154,90
Object 777 Version II 92037,207437055,71%2120,73
Škoda T 1771006,877286962,32%2771,60
Centurion Action X102267,716706953,62%2085,72
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61009,256426860,29%2129,23
Vz. 44-171287,126906755,22%2025,19
Type 1 Chi-He4420,713516570,77%1675,33
Emil I81542,787096552,31%1836,86
KV-371004,125326553,85%1448,54
Matilda4462,453176450,00%1348,22
T28 Prototype81301,086816453,13%1538,16
UDES 0381200,864806342,86%1170,28
T110E3102503,217256353,97%2028,05
T9592025,737696256,45%1847,16
P.43 bis6965,186256155,74%2047,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4125,732106060,00%254,24
Type 5781506,686066048,33%1730,90
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481590,596995947,46%1903,45
Type 586954,486005856,90%2273,40
Object 140102169,887195848,28%1938,10
Manticore101509,627005855,17%2115,12
M26 Pershing8836,825255653,57%974,95
FV224 Chopper71428,237625650,00%2147,48
Black Prince7887,805425549,09%1167,69
Sturmpanzer II4250,722205451,85%748,96
Konštrukta T-34/1007897,834765339,62%1307,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza91848,608505354,72%1858,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3116,722085369,81%376,62
VK 100.01 (P)81501,836905248,08%1867,97
IS-M81180,816555248,08%1325,27
FSV Scheme A71171,717005255,77%2297,43
P.44 Pantera81564,986755152,94%2240,78
VK 30.01 (H)5472,183865056,00%1262,42
T 54D 91843,927905062,00%1927,05
53TP Markowskiego81366,817274843,75%1541,81
60TP Lewandowskiego102447,607044847,92%1650,99
AMX 13 9091044,068644860,42%1885,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5259,084154864,58%887,30
BZ-5871216,587974852,08%1750,15
Strv 746976,405774753,19%2311,11
Super Conqueror102294,066764746,81%1710,50
Type 4 Chi-To6886,285344645,65%1806,14
M446610,804234652,17%957,08
121B 101988,156184647,83%1548,52
AMX 404222,202564557,78%904,27
T28 Concept 71189,116014573,33%2101,15
Ikv 1035555,983584459,09%1580,33
Ho-Ri 281631,189194468,18%2089,69
Type 3 Ju-Nu6890,985934452,27%1364,03
Jagdpanther II81175,805224456,82%1272,53
M24 Chaffee5388,773454355,81%1468,65
VK 30.02 (D)7902,076144247,62%1476,39
TVP T 50/51101952,836334148,78%1416,85
Vz. 64 Blesk8825,296194146,34%1232,06
UDES 15/16102440,496064141,46%1992,32
O-I Experimental5764,715044168,29%1807,54
Object 430U102217,906994158,54%2260,26
Bretagne Panther 6936,125964158,54%1913,67
Leichttraktor1101,232094047,50%346,79
T110E5101749,656444045,00%1234,27
AMX AC mle. 4881403,658014052,50%1738,88
T26E3 Eagle 7 71555,488874065,00%3069,57
T-463194,032183948,72%783,76
Churchill Crocodile 61242,568113964,10%2242,76
Covenanter5317,553493852,63%1129,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3118,872363844,74%402,75
M-III-Y81513,826823852,63%2095,68
ST vz. 394280,302833759,46%943,73
SU-100M171305,357253764,86%2215,98
Charioteer81478,496913748,65%1594,38
SMV CC-5671373,037953658,33%2165,77
Achilles6949,895023644,44%1794,43
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2115,171523557,14%506,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu5768,463873560,00%2346,22
A-205159,402253548,57%384,75
Crusader6284,833143560,00%847,28
Durchbruchswagen 24268,402863551,43%718,44
SU-76M4193,091813450,00%383,92
M127648,534113452,94%758,93
Object 277101892,715673441,18%1379,37
Taschenratte112680,597833438,24%1448,09
Vz. 55102346,528513360,61%1824,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3108,701533354,55%250,37
B14340,382853240,63%838,88
CS-5381273,487733151,61%1791,20
Alecto4343,942233138,71%699,81
Tiger-Maus 91853,266513148,39%1457,36
Lago4707,434093046,67%3037,86
M5A1 Stuart4365,734263066,67%1635,90
Sav m/434367,172583053,33%988,78
AT 25663,334183040,00%1794,76
Concept 1B 92425,738073056,67%2128,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7863,834312958,62%1424,28
Tiger 131 61181,315892934,48%2112,76
T-437939,684902853,57%1614,45
T-29 3373,503692853,57%1641,75
Comet7834,375382759,26%1484,95
Panther/M10 71091,675672740,74%1741,40
P.435635,314942661,54%2238,12
M40/M438765,775562665,38%829,66
WZ-131G FT6813,424582642,31%1330,14
Cruiser Mk. III3217,732602661,54%1152,08
T56 GMC3342,252412441,67%1111,92
ELC EVEN 90 8625,835952450,00%1188,35
TNH 105/100081252,656792339,13%1313,27
CS-4471329,399102360,87%2369,52
Pawlack Tank6817,145292259,09%1364,25
FV230 Canopener102122,459292259,09%1681,45
Type 95 Heavy4345,713082152,38%1096,86
SDP 40 Zadymka5564,673642171,43%1223,60
BZ-6892319,9010712171,43%2198,41
Ikv 723378,502692060,00%1387,10
WZ-1317776,906922060,00%1769,29
Valentine AT4264,402762060,00%779,59
Pz.Kpfw. 5581255,506602040,00%869,15
Fiat 30001234,632031931,58%1108,99
P26/404679,844561968,42%2432,03
Type 97 Chi-Ha3350,373101952,63%1420,33
45TP Habicha7830,747161957,89%1164,49
DS PZInż5568,893371947,37%1239,90
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3168,321681942,11%380,37
AMX 383155,582201942,11%323,38
60G FT5581,003741947,37%1203,07
Type 71101642,535561942,11%1035,55
M-II-Y71345,898101963,16%1977,14
T-50-2 6551,954621963,16%1909,73
T14 5911,787211855,56%2096,48
BT-74152,331741850,00%376,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 102394,506691861,11%1781,43
LTG7894,505211838,89%1888,62
LT vz. 383137,471801747,06%372,95
Type 91 Heavy3172,182401747,06%452,35
M2 Medium Tank3108,822511764,71%376,78
Type 4 Ju-To71246,185211758,82%1771,66
StuG IV 5500,942801735,29%1218,20
M4A1 FL 10 61016,596411758,82%1958,53
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5676,314571668,75%1720,73
Mitsu 1085779,193161631,25%1217,10
M3 Stuart3133,732011566,67%545,31
40TP Habicha6899,804991553,33%1680,26
B.U.G.I.61076,477351573,33%2218,06
Semovente M43 Bassotto6787,675361540,00%1196,59
O-Ni72388,2011431560,00%4635,45
AMX AC mle. 467881,406471553,33%1354,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4450,933951560,00%1591,41
Dicker Max 6761,804941553,33%1233,48
P.43 ter7951,005331442,86%1361,82
Chi-To SP7799,366481457,14%827,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3182,712981457,14%645,33
L-60 2130,432561464,29%799,03
SU-76G FT4561,233511361,54%1417,60
FV3046560,772981338,46%732,33
Cobra 91615,387101353,85%1347,98
Pz.Kpfw. II248,501721250,00%86,16
25TP KSUST II5563,754141258,33%1254,85
T-50550,421761250,00%100,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5985,925681241,67%2867,14
D23115,822281172,73%466,54
Renault R35274,551591154,55%191,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4247,002971050,00%739,50
AMR 35 2392,504061050,00%2005,43
MKA 2531,805751080,00%2337,98
BT-7 artillery 3254,903401060,00%1041,67
AT-12155,33174977,78%696,67
TBT 92216,22911988,89%2207,55
BT-22144,63146862,50%659,07
Panzerjäger I2186,38175850,00%593,53
Panhard AMD 178B6355,88473862,50%1044,68
Lorraine 50 t 91780,88694837,50%1389,24
Fantôme 91932,75868875,00%2262,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B2151,00168742,86%464,42
T-262228,00270757,14%1344,03
Semovente M415637,57446757,14%1370,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2170,86192757,14%765,81
M2 Light2111,67164650,00%285,40
T-45 2230,50348633,33%1149,00
T 55A 91804,17664633,33%1541,60
43 M. Toldi III 3172,83203650,00%805,99
T2 Medium Tank258,80161560,00%205,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6724,00557560,00%2347,77
Excalibur 61536,009805100,00%3283,33
Vickers Medium Mk. II276,5083425,00%105,90
D12122,75213475,00%590,80
Type 97 Te-Ke 2156,25186450,00%732,51
Pz.Kpfw. I268,00181450,00%139,81
K-91-PT 9869,50327425,00%477,65
T-116 3435,25434425,00%2469,63
HWK 30 8688,75636475,00%1374,54
Kolohousenka1125,67170333,33%456,79
4TP1134,33131333,33%409,36
KV-1SA 5449,674093100,00%918,33
SU-85I 5425,33385333,33%613,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 299,67181366,67%473,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I1136,502482100,00%812,53
Strv m/382224,50339250,00%884,30
Renault FT198,50180250,00%388,72
Renault Otsu1173,50341250,00%700,66
Strv m/425269,50267250,00%507,28
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00168250,00%113,16
ERAC 105 Proto 9573,0025020,00%454,63
T7 Combat Car 2417,50421250,00%2618,03
Strv fm/21192,002001100,00%542,45
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001441100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31129,004810,00%0,00
MS-11100,002411100,00%594,38
Windhund 81496,0012381100,00%1695,19
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3598,005371100,00%1831,14
IS-2M 71879,006661100,00%2573,05
Lago M38 3757,0042710,00%2358,67
Primo Victoria 8860,0035010,00%890,28
Tetrarch 20,003610,00%0,00
FCM 2C 355,0024010,00%0,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8800,007701100,00%840,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-02-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-02-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-20
Left: 2016-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-04
Left: 2015-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-01
Left: 2015-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-16