Kiborg_148

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58084018132
Ø Tier7,590,008,009,41
Victories2695746,41%00,00%633,33%5138,64%
Defeats3027252,12%00,00%1161,11%7859,09%
Draws8551,47%00,00%15,56%32,27%
Battles survived1747930,09%00,00%211,11%3425,76%
Tanks destroyed355350,6100,0070,39640,48
Destruction ratio0,880,000,440,65
Tanks spotted330060,5700,00241,33680,52
Damage dealt834,990,00922,721.286,01
Capture points493570,8500,0000,00290,22
Defense points200110,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience448,260,00627,50502,74
WN7729,290,00534,12531,50
WN8806,610,00631,04760,37
Total
Battles58084
Ø Tier7,59
Victories2695746,41%
Defeats3027252,12%
Draws8551,47%
Battles survived1747930,09%
Tanks destroyed355350,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted330060,57
Damage dealt834,99
Capture points493570,85
Defense points200110,34
Experience448,26
WN7729,29
WN8806,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier8,00
Victories633,33%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted241,33
Damage dealt922,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience627,50
WN7534,12
WN8631,04
Past 30 days
Battles132
Ø Tier9,41
Victories5138,64%
Defeats7859,09%
Draws32,27%
Battles survived3425,76%
Tanks destroyed640,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted680,52
Damage dealt1.286,01
Capture points290,22
Defense points00,00
Experience502,74
WN7531,50
WN8760,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles712000
Victories25535,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42860,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws294,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20028,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3490,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4720,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.443,680,000,000,00
Capture points4770,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6420,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience484,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles712
Victories25535,81%
Defeats42860,11%
Draws294,07%
Battles survived20028,09%
Tanks destroyed3490,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted4720,66
Damage dealt1.443,68
Capture points4770,67
Defense points6420,90
Experience484,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles810000
Victories35143,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45956,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28234,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3590,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6380,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt862,410,000,000,00
Capture points13501,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points34124,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience462,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles810
Victories35143,33%
Defeats45956,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28234,81%
Tanks destroyed3590,44
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted6380,79
Damage dealt862,41
Capture points13501,67
Defense points34124,21
Experience462,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142730729
Victories640144,85%00,00%342,86%1137,93%
Defeats733551,39%00,00%457,14%1862,07%
Draws5373,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived464932,57%00,00%228,57%724,14%
Tanks destroyed78430,5500,0010,1480,28
Destruction ratio0,810,000,200,36
Tanks spotted118330,8300,0060,86220,76
Damage dealt797,530,00726,71773,83
Capture points215151,5100,008912,71893,07
Defense points190181,3300,0000,00642,21
Experience410,450,00358,14404,28
Total
Battles14273
Victories640144,85%
Defeats733551,39%
Draws5373,76%
Battles survived464932,57%
Tanks destroyed78430,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted118330,83
Damage dealt797,53
Capture points215151,51
Defense points190181,33
Experience410,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt726,71
Capture points8912,71
Defense points00,00
Experience358,14
Past 30 days
Battles29
Victories1137,93%
Defeats1862,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived724,14%
Tanks destroyed80,28
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted220,76
Damage dealt773,83
Capture points893,07
Defense points642,21
Experience404,28

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1171000
Victories58349,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57749,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39733,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6790,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6680,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.650,580,000,000,00
Capture points9350,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6340,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience661,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles1171
Victories58349,79%
Defeats57749,27%
Draws110,94%
Battles survived39733,90%
Tanks destroyed6790,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted6680,57
Damage dealt1.650,58
Capture points9350,80
Defense points6340,54
Experience661,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (445)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091302,87521219246,44%990,48
M10 RBFM 5546,82361160048,50%1082,05
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81069,04565154445,21%1086,76
122 TM 81102,81576136946,97%1154,67
SU-1006550,24340117853,31%883,34
T-1506594,5639198149,44%895,33
ISU-1528746,1436397644,47%552,51
T-34-856299,3328296246,88%363,38
T28 Prototype8832,5442286949,60%764,62
60TP Lewandowskiego101523,5062486246,06%999,70
M18 Hellcat6396,4228773746,27%490,21
Škoda T 5091145,7149573643,07%889,32
O-I6480,3533568450,44%681,12
Škoda T 256604,6241966848,65%1085,75
T2881066,1747061046,07%1010,30
IS-2 shielded 7882,5045260250,66%1061,36
T-448556,4038559347,05%527,97
Jagdpanzer E 100101687,2756957946,98%1079,23
TVP T 50/51101324,3854357345,03%890,93
IS-7101203,3551857043,33%730,78
Type 59 G 8927,9460556646,82%994,75
T-437328,7030756643,11%267,26
IS-38663,8639954744,61%530,60
T-345131,2520153845,91%129,72
T57 Heavy101386,3656053043,96%860,64
Vz. 55101634,0259352442,37%1040,53
53TP Markowskiego81072,9558249649,60%1136,03
MT-256165,4726746147,29%281,26
Object 430U101197,7155243544,83%777,85
T-109796,8741042843,93%515,77
UDES 038810,1136340744,72%692,00
SU-14-17575,5737640545,19%651,59
T110E4101587,6355339645,45%976,86
SU-86403,1527638945,24%392,29
AMX 12 t6407,3333438744,70%1000,49
M47 Iron Arnie 81000,2055437644,41%977,59
Object 4309973,0741336440,93%646,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65101311,3348635940,39%814,38
Charioteer Nomad 81078,5557335644,10%915,29
SU-100M17674,1533935043,71%710,12
Leopard 1101341,5857734844,83%844,01
P.44 Pantera8797,2242234542,90%797,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6431,9733833945,43%664,32
Caernarvon8962,4750032951,06%1043,72
Super Conqueror101400,6158032643,56%875,12
T-549724,2142232546,15%513,26
T110E3101783,3258331450,32%1224,01
T25/27474,9230730844,48%450,61
LTTB8442,7336230847,40%596,65
O-Ni7649,8239230644,44%660,97
AE Phase I 91260,1059630644,12%986,27
SU-1018762,1237730443,09%636,72
T54E191150,6552230048,00%922,92
IS7379,5930829844,97%275,37
AMX M4 mle. 54101433,9954629440,48%830,85
O-Ho8870,0244329044,48%777,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6313,8623928644,76%333,55
Object 277101175,6751428243,26%714,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8862,0552128052,50%741,76
Object 26110907,5156627953,76%681,54
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8845,8754527446,35%956,50
T9591305,1062327248,90%983,78
BZ-176 81183,2570326546,79%1004,81
AMX AC mle. 488881,3145026343,35%764,25
DBV-152 101565,7055426145,59%855,48
T110E5101392,8364225343,87%900,30
TNH T Vz. 5191378,2357824751,01%1113,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7444,4927324542,86%378,53
T675124,1516324339,51%11,49
ELC EVEN 90 8533,6245223747,26%901,74
Leopard Prototyp A91161,0353223244,40%860,23
Object 26391160,2649522550,67%877,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81105,5558922250,90%1074,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 8880,8054621948,40%755,89
Cromwell6571,6139021750,69%1095,26
M661130,3871721256,13%1947,25
Strv 103B101326,1252620244,55%710,11
CS-63101343,7560320247,03%908,37
M127609,9441320145,77%615,65
T328891,9455019843,94%779,97
CS-52 LIS 81000,9354019344,56%970,00
FV217 Badger101559,0363818944,44%956,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81133,6953018946,56%1223,91
45TP Habicha7733,0344918544,86%812,64
P.43 bis6481,4731518345,36%711,48
Cobra 91294,9162118346,45%962,16
Object 2579850,1250718141,99%569,93
O-I Experimental5219,9825417845,51%194,08
Nashorn6474,9228117846,63%633,35
A-436558,9846717453,45%1050,72
VK 100.01 (P)81010,1559317448,85%1019,89
Object 140101325,5851117244,19%947,25
Object 907 101495,0064017148,54%1015,64
M446522,7531717147,37%740,71
Jagdpanther7644,5832917037,65%603,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101427,3664816940,83%909,68
Kranvagn101330,7754016841,67%754,23
STB-1101201,3356016845,24%809,81
T376324,3728716446,95%671,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007471,9532116240,74%444,57
P.43 ter7539,1931015642,95%576,44
Maus101361,6068515642,31%783,70
KV-48981,5962515650,64%1064,09
Type 619966,1655315442,86%689,93
M48A5 Patton101218,4062314950,34%800,67
Prototipo Standard B91144,5942414836,49%793,28
WZ-1209746,4153514547,59%530,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5105,3819214544,83%111,92
FV215b (183) 101194,6153214554,48%764,35
Emil II91336,9865714349,65%1066,30
Ares 90101366,2465214350,35%913,85
SU-122A5204,0917414138,30%186,16
AMX ELC bis5138,4020913943,88%226,72
VK 28.016277,1125213636,76%507,73
M10391127,0957213543,70%853,85
CS-538822,0750113344,36%872,85
SU-855219,1119613147,33%291,19
AMX AC mle. 467559,9435713145,04%569,00
T71 CMCD7370,9238413048,46%662,77
BZ-75101412,8464712941,86%763,49
Strv 103-091218,9850212841,41%793,28
Type 63 81064,9471612853,91%1078,45
E 25 7863,5256312845,31%1072,08
T-54 ltwt.9732,0051612643,65%854,60
T-34-2G FT7798,2440112346,34%954,89
WZ-131G FT6480,8327012042,50%622,02
T-80434,9721211850,85%102,26
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101555,4462611849,15%904,73
T-29 3220,0024611454,39%694,24
Char Futur 4 91388,2256511439,47%985,25
Hummel6503,6632111346,90%578,55
SU-1527454,6928111342,48%373,39
AT 86372,6530411346,02%444,77
T207593,0446311255,36%793,55
M4A1 Sherman5251,0323211142,34%404,07
Conqueror9935,8049510847,22%654,11
Škoda T 245257,9725910757,94%618,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6479,7733110743,93%566,42
E 759916,7461510547,62%625,48
KV-15197,7521210546,67%187,33
STA-18733,4045410450,00%789,86
SU-54120,7016610448,08%126,95
M415193,2519110349,51%154,73
Centurion Mk. 7/19929,7049510238,24%612,19
ARL V396465,6227210142,57%671,30
Charioteer8924,0246410141,58%782,28
Ikv 1035174,231759843,88%179,35
AT 158907,846049848,98%816,72
KV-137260,572839843,88%168,27
AT 77478,333969852,04%444,14
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4625,825609844,90%1632,45
AT 25196,332179744,33%234,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza91281,005209647,92%1059,49
40TP Habicha6503,043099543,16%754,88
SDP 58 Kilana8945,875419443,62%806,82
Super Hellcat 7707,994689447,87%913,18
Tiger (P)7685,434669360,22%849,18
GSOR 1010 FB 81076,046049346,24%1060,00
Sav m/43454,451309236,96%0,53
M8A1477,501359239,13%0,73
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6738,475919252,17%1146,93
Tortoise91386,447269156,04%1039,45
Black Prince7624,925789056,67%764,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs460,781658741,38%19,43
Achilles6400,282558739,08%428,79
Mäuschen91147,585988548,24%870,78
Emil I81094,305708447,62%1061,36
Jagdpanzer IV6498,413438260,98%898,12
M24 Chaffee5216,282568145,68%571,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5296,402138051,25%510,07
Object 780 101579,676247843,59%1000,64
P.435260,972507744,16%470,59
T297858,615017653,95%1021,80
Lion 101101,125597647,37%717,23
TNH 105/10008869,474397536,00%712,21
FV4005 Stage II101166,724907541,33%680,08
Object 268 Version 4101465,355687545,33%894,61
Panther7679,445017352,05%980,96
CS-447787,515937349,32%1053,89
212A9732,414827349,32%540,67
G.W. Panther7527,324777349,32%503,14
White Dragon 8920,056267347,95%1041,73
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291132,796987150,70%803,78
FV4004 Conway91076,066097150,70%818,19
Pz.Kpfw. 558944,795337140,85%617,04
14TP4206,962327051,43%601,51
Crusader6174,742087051,43%336,29
CS-5991156,966727048,57%984,37
B.U.G.I.6611,553516943,48%892,84
Type 95 Heavy4121,511576944,93%178,80
Valentine3209,682036939,13%540,24
TVP VTU Koncept8466,262896836,76%298,38
Type 586558,544556855,88%1132,89
Leo7616,123736543,08%711,95
25TP KSUST II5277,922416547,69%487,33
VK 30.01 (P)6412,263566549,23%525,49
M40/M438540,884136543,08%348,74
AMX 65 t8665,024096535,38%445,31
Object 777 Version II 91361,315696549,23%1103,62
Indien-Panzer8637,505216440,63%532,39
T-34-85M 6833,477176456,25%1396,23
Type 5 Chi-Ri7650,104576353,97%880,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8505,134306333,33%651,22
AMX 50 1008848,235496139,34%701,43
AMX 13 909670,346086149,18%877,72
M5 Stuart485,111736150,82%99,57
60G FT5298,252216152,46%511,12
Type 4 Ju-To7935,666826154,10%1066,95
StuG III Ausf. B4267,972246046,67%505,50
VK 30.02 (D)7633,294565944,07%768,19
Object 703 Version II 8988,125925850,00%859,58
E 100101821,726785750,88%1317,64
T-284159,732035653,57%337,29
M374165,881655644,64%348,01
FV227 Conceiver8876,186605655,36%858,21
Panhard AMD 178B6245,052725547,27%487,67
P26/404174,111855442,59%242,29
Object 4168730,675025438,89%611,53
Archer5211,591895448,15%279,56
VK 72.01 (K) 101690,576145444,44%884,62
StuG IV 5237,432165451,85%454,96
Type T-345490,583645352,83%1295,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91139,685145333,96%901,29
S35 CA5453,942745248,08%855,82
FV224 Chopper7822,806405149,02%822,08
TS-5 8987,346025046,00%881,53
T-34-28689,515854946,94%714,79
Hotchkiss EBR7234,923684938,78%201,82
FV601 Saladin8544,574594930,61%326,78
IS-M8573,144974940,82%397,29
Alecto4220,671754841,67%385,11
BZ-587624,405494744,68%586,91
Object 430 Version II9843,576224751,06%663,71
Panhard EBR 909362,494954740,43%253,81
StuG III Ausf. G5433,372804654,35%924,80
Ikv 72360,611114632,61%1,67
AT 15A 7876,155614652,17%1310,99
DS PZInż5502,602934548,89%1116,49
T698797,405174544,44%794,37
T56 GMC368,201304459,09%156,17
Type 5781137,485074452,27%1110,08
FV229 Contender91145,665864436,36%700,16
Object 452K 101259,956134447,73%720,10
Ho-Ri 191234,776464341,86%747,05
Type 3 Ju-Nu6752,266464358,14%1106,54
Somua SAu 404237,812014341,86%431,69
Sturer Emil7520,194544344,19%499,50
Grille5381,572874252,38%688,56
Marder 38T4279,262334252,38%607,28
AMX M4 mle. 5191494,628204252,38%1223,88
SMV CC-567881,666374139,02%999,82
Covenanter5178,171894139,02%341,26
SU-76G FT4201,591834141,46%201,74
Tiger I7545,534624042,50%461,63
ST vz. 394161,882024052,50%372,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G348,751904060,00%178,81
T-100 LT10982,084764027,50%884,76
Cruiser Mk. II260,901363935,90%1,41
M46 Patton91038,727173956,41%872,31
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6554,743923844,74%1246,49
Churchill VII6588,845763754,05%1078,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9952,956243743,24%660,64
Churchill Crocodile 6733,976033743,24%907,53
M3 Lee4198,922073658,33%620,72
SDP 40 Zadymka5564,893993633,33%1115,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68308,033713633,33%236,48
Char de transition 6755,926223655,56%1157,23
AMX 13 757521,034573554,29%1190,73
T-50-2 6413,143453542,86%948,24
Kunze Panzer 91128,235573537,14%803,40
UDES 14 Alt 58659,945023441,18%522,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 507423,853803444,12%334,33
M-III-Y81412,329443467,65%1873,31
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101627,277043354,55%1138,74
Centurion Mk. I8546,065393351,52%525,17
SDP 44 Burza6675,644873348,48%1015,01
Jagdtiger9775,215523363,64%597,55
G.W. Tiger9785,615323342,42%512,89
M-II-Y7958,005843345,45%1097,92
T-34 shielded 5354,703083357,58%811,65
Primo Victoria 8973,647903360,61%1347,28
Valiant 5552,735383333,33%963,80
Type 91 Heavy364,722063246,88%82,97
Semovente M415363,162953237,50%495,60
Vz. 71 Tesák101049,445743240,63%851,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4198,092023246,88%405,70
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79657,725973250,00%398,78
E 65 Zwilling 81283,007163253,13%1138,85
T803111536,666683243,75%776,61
Strv m/425330,002513135,48%626,14
Strv 746731,165543154,84%1313,07
Semovente M43 Bassotto6689,455163145,16%968,91
SU-26357,422013148,39%95,03
K-91-PT 91121,525383154,84%935,75
IS-4101192,706053036,67%643,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5432,504423063,33%1266,61
Ho-Ri 28846,794572937,93%653,00
Pawlack Tank6527,395182857,14%801,81
LHMTV8402,794882842,86%459,52
M7 Priest3101,781472759,26%241,88
AMX 38353,891412751,85%108,05
T28 Concept 7823,934432744,44%962,70
M2 Medium Tank373,271312650,00%89,49
KV-261003,925622638,46%1767,03
T-70336,001662642,31%21,40
MTLS-1G14 3222,692272646,15%726,17
LT vz. 38356,641752548,00%97,63
Churchill I5307,563302560,00%556,12
SMV CC-678647,845042532,00%410,01
GSR 3301 Setter7277,124352540,00%370,50
Tiger II8610,754242429,17%375,90
AMX M4 mle. 457949,886392441,67%1149,52
Valentine AT4176,711722450,00%345,40
Pz.Kpfw. VII101421,215982433,33%749,69
BT-7 artillery 3383,885032462,50%1766,57
Cruiser Mk. I180,131932356,52%285,16
AMX 50 Foch9956,526372352,17%670,61
AMX 404115,681542231,82%151,93
Mitsu 1085545,904842166,67%1008,61
Cruiser Mk. IV4301,102962055,00%911,36
T1 Heavy5583,844771957,89%1219,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4186,472341978,95%498,78
WZ-111-1G FT8934,214631921,05%668,13
BZ-689944,797641957,89%714,90
ARL 446459,395021855,56%731,49
T-46385,171541850,00%176,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,001741838,89%0,12
FV3046247,673001844,44%196,75
M3 Stuart3100,471141717,65%124,26
SU-18252,351491747,06%114,17
SDP 57 Gowika7573,655641770,59%725,19
Renault UE 573115,06931717,65%107,94
BZ-1668816,416231747,06%722,68
ST-I9852,596311735,29%544,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,312191668,75%796,18
VK 36.01 (H)6463,253351643,75%521,93
Renault FT AC296,751191656,25%252,36
FSV Scheme A7427,565171662,50%599,24
Type 1 Chi-He4235,673111553,33%607,55
T-26275,201241546,67%170,04
Comet7557,803991533,33%617,55
T3 HMC210,53781566,67%227,75
M3G FT3138,672081566,67%410,69
T-103 81138,075271540,00%1142,75
L-60 260,602371540,00%74,24
Excelsior 5167,132021540,00%43,07
Vickers Medium Mk. III3151,361601450,00%424,55
SU-14-28388,935531457,14%313,38
Type 95 Ji-Ro6431,573271435,71%393,38
Patton the Tank 9852,215081428,57%569,06
Chi-To SP7512,005041369,23%558,49
Marder II3175,232271361,54%491,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7502,774681369,23%722,95
Staghound Mk. III6438,233311315,38%494,62
Object 70591097,927081361,54%911,03
Turtle Mk. I 8963,085241346,15%704,51
10TP3186,501801241,67%516,53
Vz. 64 Blesk8583,424351258,33%949,08
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro272,581651241,67%35,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 101347,584391233,33%528,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2103,331851266,67%411,66
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9876,426041258,33%702,29
Chi-Ni272,002401145,45%127,85
Lago4264,731941154,55%717,37
M15/423177,821841154,55%403,47
BT-2274,091821136,36%91,07
Pvlvv fm/42262,821911154,55%187,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,822711172,73%409,36
Panther II8454,365431154,55%439,03
Pz.Sfl. IVb4256,731491145,45%631,57
Ares 758858,555871145,45%848,58
LT vz. 35294,201311030,00%190,28
T-34-17455,805681080,00%663,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3276,501891030,00%829,78
T-116 3149,302861060,00%572,06
SU-130PM 8914,704971040,00%614,45
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9649,004911040,00%752,42
WZ-120-1G FT 8704,703631010,00%422,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I1106,33314966,67%603,91
T-26G FT2112,5690933,33%132,73
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5528,33342944,44%955,99
T92 HMC101408,89402922,22%972,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,63446875,00%636,03
MS-1199,13136825,00%312,60
T2 Medium Tank263,13132850,00%143,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8750,00616850,00%682,63
LTG7480,50274850,00%806,92
Lago M38 3473,88477837,50%1085,16
Strv m/40L3283,86178757,14%979,87
Cruiser Mk. III370,57137771,43%318,23
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)243,71144742,86%47,04
T-60251,57278785,71%261,00
TS-60 91029,14549742,86%643,15
A46 6345,14272714,29%732,54
Excalibur 6400,43299742,86%356,82
7TP2164,17346683,33%686,79
M2 Light274,17150616,67%40,96
Panzerjäger I2152,83154666,67%565,13
FCM 36273,83132633,33%67,32
AEC Armoured Car5238,17246633,33%242,89
Black Prince II 71030,50555666,67%1404,54
TS-54 8701,00389633,33%411,67
TT-130M 91371,50848666,67%1274,63
Vickers Medium Mk. II2104,80116540,00%287,80
M14/412140,40143540,00%289,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9879,20675560,00%665,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5190,80197520,00%209,94
Tetrarch 2120,80265560,00%553,55
Renault Otsu183,00130425,00%131,81
BT-740,001874100,00%261,00
B14192,25261450,00%389,43
Challenger7675,25521450,00%683,85
Strv fm/21131,67177366,67%221,70
Fiat 3000186,00123366,67%392,96
T1 Cunningham170,00188366,67%375,43
Matilda469,67101333,33%0,00
4TP1107,67156366,67%532,96
Windhund 8724,677423100,00%710,69
Char Mle. 75 9968,00490333,33%958,06
AMR 35 2119,67177333,33%297,38
MKA 2158,00228366,67%596,11
Tiger 131 6972,00421333,33%1323,28
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101770,33628333,33%1189,40
Renault NC-3110,001372100,00%261,00
T1 HMC212,00105250,00%106,25
Leichttraktor147,00232250,00%85,93
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00114250,00%89,05
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3422,00498250,00%1194,75
Lorraine 50 t 92378,5053820,00%2413,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6294,50455250,00%577,83
Kolohousenka10,001771100,00%261,00
Renault FT138,002561100,00%264,10
M5A1 Stuart4663,004971100,00%2692,40
Type 97 Te-Ke 2182,004671100,00%992,51
BDR G1 B5315,005271100,00%577,39
Somua S353202,003771100,00%584,50
GSOR the TANK 958,006921100,00%261,00
SU-2-122 5687,004861100,00%1747,29
T3E2 Medium Tank 3252,005961100,00%998,59
Ares 8592655,0014551100,00%3329,50
KV-1SA 5499,004611100,00%931,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4501,0028210,00%1483,61
T-45 294,0021810,00%183,36
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4451,008331100,00%1425,48
Chi-Go 71145,0011281100,00%1565,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-25
Left: 2025-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-07
Left: 2025-02-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-07
Left: 2025-01-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2024-10-13