KJIEi_MOMEHT

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles524421128200
Ø Tier8,409,919,718,87
Victories2820053,77%763,64%1657,14%12060,00%
Defeats2357244,95%436,36%1242,86%7537,50%
Draws6701,28%00,00%00,00%52,50%
Battles survived1435727,38%436,36%517,86%5728,50%
Tanks destroyed569571,09201,82281,002011,01
Destruction ratio1,502,861,221,41
Tanks spotted881641,68302,73772,753771,89
Damage dealt1.523,312.675,821.844,251.936,06
Capture points394450,7500,0000,00890,45
Defense points254150,4800,0000,0010,01
Experience684,671.061,18924,291.014,37
WN71404,012066,301442,441496,24
WN82009,863395,982191,722288,41
Total
Battles52442
Ø Tier8,40
Victories2820053,77%
Defeats2357244,95%
Draws6701,28%
Battles survived1435727,38%
Tanks destroyed569571,09
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted881641,68
Damage dealt1.523,31
Capture points394450,75
Defense points254150,48
Experience684,67
WN71404,01
WN82009,86
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,91
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed201,82
Destruction ratio2,86
Tanks spotted302,73
Damage dealt2.675,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.061,18
WN72066,30
WN83395,98
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,71
Victories1657,14%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived517,86%
Tanks destroyed281,00
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted772,75
Damage dealt1.844,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience924,29
WN71442,44
WN82191,72
Past 30 days
Battles200
Ø Tier8,87
Victories12060,00%
Defeats7537,50%
Draws52,50%
Battles survived5728,50%
Tanks destroyed2011,01
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted3771,89
Damage dealt1.936,06
Capture points890,45
Defense points10,01
Experience1.014,37
WN71496,24
WN82288,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles264000
Victories12246,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13952,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7026,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2420,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.653,420,000,000,00
Capture points3841,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience638,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles264
Victories12246,21%
Defeats13952,65%
Draws31,14%
Battles survived7026,52%
Tanks destroyed1710,65
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2420,92
Damage dealt1.653,42
Capture points3841,45
Defense points910,34
Experience638,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories7464,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3933,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4841,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1451,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,680,000,000,00
Capture points500,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1090,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience589,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories7464,35%
Defeats3933,91%
Draws21,74%
Battles survived4841,74%
Tanks destroyed870,76
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted1451,26
Damage dealt1.017,68
Capture points500,43
Defense points1090,95
Experience589,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience2,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience2,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt694,800,000,000,00
Capture points393,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience664,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived660,00%
Tanks destroyed111,10
Destruction ratio2,75
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt694,80
Capture points393,90
Defense points00,00
Experience664,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3251000
Victories190058,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats135041,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122137,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25190,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted43541,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,150,000,000,00
Capture points29030,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points114853,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience656,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles3251
Victories190058,44%
Defeats135041,53%
Draws10,03%
Battles survived122137,56%
Tanks destroyed25190,77
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted43541,34
Damage dealt1.034,15
Capture points29030,89
Defense points114853,53
Experience656,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8710025
Victories43249,60%00,00%00,00%1456,00%
Defeats42448,68%00,00%00,00%1144,00%
Draws151,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24027,55%00,00%00,00%832,00%
Tanks destroyed4520,5200,0000,00140,56
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,82
Tanks spotted11451,3100,0000,00220,88
Damage dealt1.392,510,000,001.194,52
Capture points14281,6400,0000,00321,28
Defense points16791,9300,0000,0050,20
Experience689,980,000,00727,04
Total
Battles871
Victories43249,60%
Defeats42448,68%
Draws151,72%
Battles survived24027,55%
Tanks destroyed4520,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted11451,31
Damage dealt1.392,51
Capture points14281,64
Defense points16791,93
Experience689,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles25
Victories1456,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived832,00%
Tanks destroyed140,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted220,88
Damage dealt1.194,52
Capture points321,28
Defense points50,20
Experience727,04

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192000
Victories9147,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10152,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5126,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3761,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.238,040,000,000,00
Capture points1510,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points680,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience503,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles192
Victories9147,40%
Defeats10152,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5126,56%
Tanks destroyed1030,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted3761,96
Damage dealt1.238,04
Capture points1510,79
Defense points680,35
Experience503,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (184)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M41 Walker Bulldog81132,07682415655,70%2851,26
IS-7101990,99637219951,89%1840,77
M18 Hellcat61008,78545188756,01%2244,12
T25 Pilot Number 1 81454,86766184453,36%2325,90
Object 140102305,75723176253,80%2447,37
Manticore101521,32854173454,44%2102,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102323,83871145855,08%2143,12
T-832 81640,96946144654,63%1863,33
Spähpanzer Ru 25191238,46672144355,30%2306,51
T-1091474,73549139251,65%1489,18
IS-381330,36574121054,05%1687,60
Leopard 1102515,64846109551,14%2267,60
T110E4102403,7067395250,84%1991,63
AMBT 81557,7385294351,22%1928,58
TVP T 50/51102332,8278491952,34%2269,95
Object 907 102498,3989788158,12%2448,22
T-34-856748,0248481954,95%1685,21
T-5491783,7165981157,46%2374,60
AMX 13 105101721,6483576651,44%2427,62
O-I61043,2959273659,51%2335,67
T-100 LT101211,7174172252,35%1680,69
E 100102066,3361471852,79%1833,68
Škoda T 256879,0560971757,46%2249,22
T57 Heavy102410,9172771049,86%2040,16
VK 36.01 (H)6665,8240267052,54%1172,67
T54E192067,9167966356,56%2263,32
G.W. Panther71036,4438965950,53%1464,39
T-4371006,8956258256,87%1960,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65102098,6780356350,44%1720,29
KV-15494,2036455357,50%1086,67
Miel 81902,90101053356,85%2451,17
G.W. Tiger (P)81136,2443849650,40%1479,34
Char Futur 4 92103,0893149253,66%2218,68
Strv 103B102301,9076148852,46%1732,09
IS7832,8643148449,59%1096,38
Tiger I7893,4547447148,20%1065,11
ELC EVEN 90 8676,6877747055,53%1440,13
M24 Chaffee5522,8250245759,52%2414,79
Spähpanzer SP I C71307,0068745655,26%3424,57
Super Hellcat 71195,7880645056,67%2147,23
T-4481220,6055943855,02%2079,36
Tiger II81273,5655143753,32%1598,82
T3091879,5356342151,31%1868,21
T4991228,6858540552,10%1987,17
E 7591482,5954840351,86%1403,66
Grille 15102419,9777940155,11%1840,00
SU-10061035,8257936260,22%2261,37
T 55A 91683,7568836155,68%1877,57
T28 Prototype81474,8352535652,25%1798,17
UDES 15/16102331,7284232149,53%1968,40
KV-856599,5938626455,30%978,33
G.W. E 100101291,0570723951,88%1022,83
T-50-2 6682,1866523357,08%2369,26
Škoda T 5092190,3374122254,95%2558,99
T-54 ltwt.91497,5773321049,05%2855,60
Panhard EBR 105101309,7277120548,78%1652,73
Vz. 55102058,1383019349,22%1556,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101733,4669219255,73%2428,25
FV4005 Stage II101966,2073819056,32%1694,51
Object Kust 81491,9169917648,86%1477,35
T376673,2450917357,23%2267,22
T110E5102082,3386817251,74%1630,73
CS-63102245,7483116747,90%1870,32
Kunze Panzer 91871,2685016453,05%1959,21
Prototipo Standard B91657,4879716051,25%1690,04
AMX 13 9091171,5681415248,68%2023,31
Hummel6762,7434115049,33%1180,64
P.44 Pantera81336,1955514947,65%1843,49
STB-1102341,6588214353,15%2170,62
T25/271088,8451114356,64%1869,00
T92 HMC101348,6766113848,55%1082,02
TNH T Vz. 5191806,4691312155,37%1745,78
Super Conqueror102179,5293612162,81%1752,74
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91049,0490712159,50%1864,62
T675282,1524311552,17%494,91
Strv 107-12112811,6593011356,64%2215,98
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5214,4425811350,44%429,84
Type 6192021,6088911154,05%2158,62
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102217,7086810957,80%1614,15
UDES 1691682,0384010650,94%1732,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8690,5074710050,00%1324,20
G.W. Tiger91235,876539848,98%1136,94
Conqueror91731,798799652,08%1630,88
Obsidian 81283,798229041,11%1614,98
T-284152,441758955,06%341,97
P.43 bis6911,185098752,87%2068,95
TNH 105/100081185,327848752,87%1437,00
105 leFH18B2 5677,264298651,16%1383,68
T-345361,953048450,00%926,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91665,127908444,05%1708,06
P.43 ter71048,426378351,81%1874,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4134,801758055,00%234,82
AS-XX 40 t112322,098758056,25%1977,65
Pz.Kpfw. 5582196,7911277656,58%2304,47
T803112262,488877546,67%1411,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291940,449097354,79%1863,54
Pz.Sfl. IVb4391,142366944,93%1259,83
TVP VTU Koncept81382,528546758,21%2169,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591134,106516746,27%1017,22
Grille5499,242756640,91%934,41
M10391667,488916653,03%1708,34
M40/M4381021,367776465,63%1191,81
Strv 103-091286,236706150,82%993,46
WZ-132A91035,978496051,67%1559,72
STA-181199,477665952,54%1576,25
SMV CC-6781539,658265749,12%1686,13
M8A14234,202025641,07%372,47
LHMTV8670,058335666,07%1461,60
UDES 14 Alt 581541,628585556,36%2260,78
Ferdinand81791,298565560,00%2094,04
Jagdtiger91990,707875450,00%1681,44
Charioteer81889,028885455,56%2375,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91901,528245455,56%1859,22
T3281457,989045354,72%1641,62
FV4004 Conway91997,358125251,92%1990,06
Char Mle. 75 9905,926955250,00%1217,46
SU-855592,273175145,10%1506,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68777,187025052,00%1543,84
Jagdpanzer E 100102159,317644951,02%1744,62
M53/M5591167,477574955,10%1153,21
Ares 90 C112142,167674942,86%1373,25
Caernarvon81448,748604645,65%1737,69
T-50566,932494658,70%179,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3123,071464443,18%167,24
UDES 0381666,247814153,66%1857,22
O-I Experimental5790,685234057,50%1801,86
P.435712,144833652,78%2620,72
T2971348,009263562,86%2169,26
Strv 81 81114,607533542,86%1397,70
T-46369,971413452,94%143,02
Jagdpanther71161,527023363,64%1643,29
M5 Stuart4107,612673354,55%170,94
GSR 3301 Setter7394,006913348,48%790,32
P26/404587,754673253,13%1991,75
Strv 7461034,977953259,38%2369,23
Konštrukta T-34/1007958,424353145,16%1429,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181097,136543138,71%1150,66
Panhard EBR 909951,109063158,06%1667,69
AMX 12 t6938,178953063,33%3724,46
Wespe3178,211842466,67%660,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101065,796102441,67%706,34
Ares 8591849,869772259,09%2093,89
Leo71185,058922060,00%2369,34
M661074,378391973,68%1932,56
Black Prince71094,637621947,37%1414,95
Vz. 44-171316,638211947,37%1806,54
T-26244,26831936,84%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR7538,426561952,63%1223,92
Maus102372,8910241872,22%1953,56
XM66F 81031,397211861,11%1033,39
Pz.Kpfw. II250,131141637,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 270,192561650,00%149,69
Löwe 81366,735701546,67%1567,73
Marder II3319,003191478,57%1126,14
Valentine3189,081951338,46%438,24
AMX 13 7571113,839911266,67%3252,76
Cruiser Mk. II2163,822551145,45%574,65
Somua SAu 404109,181371145,45%75,91
M3 Stuart3258,905351060,00%1288,72
T3 HMC244,001011050,00%82,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81961,208731060,00%2278,57
Stinger 102122,33858944,44%1405,19
Renault UE 573142,00145862,50%388,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3103,57167742,86%133,00
L-60 2143,71269757,14%713,55
43 M. Toldi III 3180,40179520,00%722,61
BT-7 artillery 363,25254475,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham116,3398366,67%218,72
MS-1153,6777333,33%20,62
Marder 38T4567,336903100,00%2022,08
Strv fm/211145,50263250,00%753,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B2176,00184250,00%594,61
Leichttraktor163,001302100,00%302,02
MKA 2190,50243250,00%532,86
Patton the Tank 92592,501123250,00%3231,79
StuG IV 5358,5016220,00%708,90
Chaffee Camouflaged 553,5014320,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1268,0019710,00%1411,72
Renault Otsu10,00831100,00%261,00
T56 GMC3127,007710,00%184,36
GSOR the TANK 9403,0033010,00%71,07
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5396,006571100,00%1096,09
T28 Concept 7337,004831100,00%412,84
FV226 Contradictious 8689,009561100,00%587,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-28
Left: 2026-05-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-23
Left: 2026-03-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-16
Left: 2022-12-21