JulioM_98

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20409068116
Ø Tier5,960,009,799,53
Victories974847,76%00,00%2435,29%5143,97%
Defeats1037750,85%00,00%4160,29%6253,45%
Draws2841,39%00,00%34,41%32,59%
Battles survived364017,84%00,00%1014,71%2319,83%
Tanks destroyed135870,6700,00340,50700,60
Destruction ratio0,810,000,590,75
Tanks spotted257541,2600,00480,71880,76
Damage dealt534,800,001.409,281.332,64
Capture points208131,0200,0000,0060,05
Defense points65180,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience389,950,00623,53666,71
WN7826,120,00531,71691,19
WN8885,350,00760,12840,60
Total
Battles20409
Ø Tier5,96
Victories974847,76%
Defeats1037750,85%
Draws2841,39%
Battles survived364017,84%
Tanks destroyed135870,67
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted257541,26
Damage dealt534,80
Capture points208131,02
Defense points65180,32
Experience389,95
WN7826,12
WN8885,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier9,79
Victories2435,29%
Defeats4160,29%
Draws34,41%
Battles survived1014,71%
Tanks destroyed340,50
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted480,71
Damage dealt1.409,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience623,53
WN7531,71
WN8760,12
Past 30 days
Battles116
Ø Tier9,53
Victories5143,97%
Defeats6253,45%
Draws32,59%
Battles survived2319,83%
Tanks destroyed700,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted880,76
Damage dealt1.332,64
Capture points60,05
Defense points00,00
Experience666,71
WN7691,19
WN8840,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt141,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience69,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt141,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience69,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt52,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience288,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt52,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience288,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles336000
Victories12336,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20661,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7422,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1760,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3290,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt361,840,000,000,00
Capture points4801,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience221,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles336
Victories12336,61%
Defeats20661,31%
Draws72,08%
Battles survived7422,02%
Tanks destroyed1760,52
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted3290,98
Damage dealt361,84
Capture points4801,43
Defense points890,26
Experience221,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles294000
Victories15151,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13947,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8729,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2250,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4451,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt852,130,000,000,00
Capture points2040,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points11513,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience529,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles294
Victories15151,36%
Defeats13947,28%
Draws41,36%
Battles survived8729,59%
Tanks destroyed2250,77
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted4451,51
Damage dealt852,13
Capture points2040,69
Defense points11513,91
Experience529,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles292000
Victories14549,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14148,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8027,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1740,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3651,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt742,160,000,000,00
Capture points2270,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2000,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience474,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles292
Victories14549,66%
Defeats14148,29%
Draws62,05%
Battles survived8027,40%
Tanks destroyed1740,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted3651,25
Damage dealt742,16
Capture points2270,78
Defense points2000,68
Experience474,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.379,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience161,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt1.379,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience161,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (271)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3197,21326156855,80%1054,97
KV-856697,48404111347,53%1213,37
AMX 13 909773,4351173647,42%1107,76
AMX ELC bis5230,5629869546,62%640,35
Lorraine 40 t 81063,4162047348,84%1166,16
AMX 13 757452,4237540441,83%810,32
Tiger I7798,3947533752,52%985,87
Leopard Prototyp A91215,6261533042,42%1009,73
M4A1 Sherman5352,2129631648,42%858,30
M18 Hellcat6376,9926730641,18%451,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91070,2548628838,54%937,97
Indien-Panzer8796,8147527846,04%929,39
T-437623,5139927547,64%936,58
AMX 12 t6247,2431926845,15%465,38
VK 16.02 Leopard5255,0734023145,02%714,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,8923922348,43%600,37
T-505114,1724822044,09%160,68
T-1506332,2428122047,73%363,47
T675241,7423121550,70%387,04
ARL V396495,1728721546,05%796,64
T-345277,3625521449,07%631,90
KV-15308,6625720946,41%462,11
Tiger II81191,9869520845,19%1462,92
StuG III Ausf. G5222,9320120450,00%347,74
VK 36.01 (H)6548,2237020447,55%875,37
Type T-345323,6426620445,10%802,91
Type 586636,9940720247,52%1310,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68477,6141520043,50%646,33
UDES 1691110,9862519650,00%942,11
Cromwell6495,8636919145,55%883,05
WZ-1328711,7151718948,15%1137,29
T25/27629,4335318339,89%689,16
S35 CA5434,4129817947,49%889,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5257,6324815746,50%557,29
Centurion Mk. I8864,3656815255,92%1076,30
IS7793,6045414150,35%1112,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5274,3727713653,68%638,31
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7480,7140512949,61%921,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu5342,6331312748,82%904,55
T-549965,5057212241,80%823,52
Leo7691,7554012142,98%871,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 8692,8763511448,25%742,78
T1 Cunningham182,3115611145,05%297,40
Prototipo Standard B91596,5980511148,65%1433,62
FV4004 Conway91239,1965310846,30%959,09
Škoda T 245394,6728810447,12%1005,74
M75165,062319951,52%468,89
Crusader6257,852669853,06%674,55
AMX 40493,071409837,76%70,01
SU-85B4197,681739647,92%324,28
A-20567,851559543,16%46,75
M3 Lee4144,281589544,21%294,38
Comet7498,634399550,53%682,54
T71 CMCD7519,894409151,65%1076,31
AMX 105 AM mle. 474223,781989046,67%609,22
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81025,686429047,78%919,59
T216331,273578948,31%801,38
Churchill I5413,483298847,73%751,21
KV-137394,653508848,86%486,54
T71 DA7559,304148846,59%1019,03
HWK 128743,076898846,59%1201,41
VK 30.01 (D)6324,152638740,23%361,48
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791405,237588655,81%1265,78
P.435266,642588550,59%572,12
SU-855299,072828438,10%443,28
BT-2293,751728350,60%306,25
M5A1 Stuart4102,851858243,90%119,98
A-447840,264378247,56%1426,11
T-28490,831498041,25%18,32
Spähpanzer Ru 2519747,737247955,70%1081,52
BT-7499,431827652,63%203,67
Ares 758842,216827647,37%885,08
A-436487,393767552,00%996,07
T-448791,476347452,70%963,33
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81415,467187451,35%1362,01
WZ-1317702,126127358,90%1656,59
T28 Prototype81477,888077251,39%1644,77
Matilda4147,451797139,44%140,33
Alecto4244,212057146,48%534,95
UDES 14 Alt 581068,736796753,73%1290,25
BZ-16681243,667786749,25%1493,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5391,154326738,81%910,07
M4A3E8 Sherman6343,623066645,45%453,93
M8A14136,821646646,97%149,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4186,582896549,23%552,52
Type 5781171,176836342,86%1078,34
IS-M81298,597166339,68%1435,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4138,392476155,74%380,24
Type 71101673,347256142,62%1024,49
P.44 Pantera8881,656926055,00%1061,18
Covenanter5146,201905940,68%238,61
Marder 38T4330,412485947,46%760,84
T3091238,296455843,10%849,11
Sturmpanzer II4157,211465841,38%274,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91281,436055841,38%844,78
Strv 746444,283535749,12%689,72
Lorraine 39L AM3194,181485745,61%488,96
T3 HMC2149,072035761,40%679,37
Durchbruchswagen 24249,212395745,61%571,91
T56 GMC366,641105642,86%18,05
BZ-5871078,207835653,57%1520,37
Somua SAu 404118,341505651,79%160,66
FV601 Saladin81579,099105655,36%2383,40
Leox 91539,527635651,79%1253,34
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10738,166505547,27%628,42
Object 70591439,028315554,55%1237,09
M374191,461815448,15%473,81
59-166244,203455461,11%634,20
Marder II3100,071125435,19%51,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4117,372065147,06%105,51
Nashorn6648,104375143,14%847,28
ST vz. 394246,102445046,00%685,21
T-46360,961335058,00%169,64
Type 6891630,769074959,18%1544,73
VK 30.02 (M)6435,653414847,92%644,62
E 77 91179,346364738,30%743,26
P26/404306,282404641,30%672,18
BDR G1 B5205,962074643,48%164,72
M5 Stuart4130,272474456,82%265,81
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6372,523054250,00%589,16
Charioteer81327,606334233,33%1265,35
FV4202 8815,906314141,46%854,37
VK 30.01 (H)5512,353604055,00%1262,83
IS-27684,953974045,00%714,53
BZ-6891311,787044045,00%969,13
Birch Gun4181,632054047,50%553,24
B14181,722153946,15%331,34
Type 1 Chi-He4185,133573951,28%431,52
SU-54191,621913953,85%366,17
Sturmpanzer I Bison341,24813839,47%1,55
Renault UE 57396,921163847,37%110,31
FSV Scheme A71121,428673860,53%2081,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65101479,356613740,54%993,52
SU-263187,051443735,14%280,38
Sturer Emil7788,846193759,46%1070,29
Ikv 90 Typ B71074,006833658,33%1600,56
KV-37703,865443650,00%790,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8457,114863647,22%642,16
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81190,646743655,56%989,72
SU-76M4151,571413545,71%234,12
Leopard 1101287,536293447,06%815,71
T1E6 231,79913438,24%0,00
Škoda T 256442,094703336,36%600,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3117,751643246,88%244,74
SU-1006290,342343234,38%192,24
SDP 58 Kilana81167,817983265,63%1367,82
Valentine AT4155,841553240,63%207,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5273,941803237,50%341,76
Strv m/425326,453433138,71%589,70
M2 Medium Tank3106,481473154,84%261,55
D2367,731133046,67%46,07
Ikv 1035438,373123050,00%944,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6870,906103056,67%1601,94
GSR 3301 Setter7565,596282948,28%1203,88
Sav m/434208,462562850,00%403,34
T-29 3253,962622744,44%825,17
M3 Stuart378,921702638,46%44,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505253,272012642,31%326,63
Valentine3136,771532638,46%227,81
AMX 38347,081342458,33%165,83
Ares 8591129,506612445,83%797,97
T-34-856332,522862343,48%382,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3168,832062365,22%533,21
Staghound Mk. III6758,045862339,13%1219,01
P.43 bis6375,823912250,00%502,69
M415265,002362250,00%284,83
Sexton II3191,381432133,33%609,58
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3103,711332147,62%177,69
UDES 15/16101283,866302133,33%700,30
T1 HMC266,451152060,00%299,45
Type 95 Heavy4233,802162035,00%520,17
Cruiser Mk. IV4161,351682050,00%356,79
MT-256117,302772045,00%112,91
M4A1 Revalorisé 8575,103772055,00%534,74
SU-182125,841431957,89%745,66
Cruiser Mk. II2147,581881936,84%465,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2126,841541952,63%419,21
Leichttraktor166,611331861,11%240,39
Panzerjäger I280,171021844,44%75,62
T2 Medium Tank248,22911838,89%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR7354,394261866,67%786,77
LTP 3273,503081861,11%1557,61
UDES 0381219,065871643,75%1127,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8311,314201637,50%275,21
Type 63 8941,255891637,50%649,22
M4A1 FL 10 6751,446531662,50%1131,37
Type 91 Heavy3109,801211526,67%111,39
T404179,731561540,00%191,37
122 TM 81263,877281553,33%1380,62
Renault FT AC254,50861450,00%76,03
Cruiser Mk. III3109,931121435,71%261,34
Char Mle. 75 9610,366241442,86%610,12
M2 Light2145,542331353,85%540,67
Semovente M43 Bassotto6598,314201338,46%703,24
AT-1227,62871346,15%41,51
Renault FT 75 BS2135,001011250,00%620,59
Pz.Kpfw. II271,751501225,00%37,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III370,502961291,67%266,73
Škoda T 177371,335251241,67%528,03
T376333,673571233,33%653,81
D1245,271121145,45%45,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3128,092911145,45%245,96
10TP3149,401461030,00%329,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7817,105071040,00%1466,61
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9950,304901030,00%425,90
STA-2 8559,306541070,00%653,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 249,7889933,33%0,23
SMV CC-567924,11600933,33%1015,64
Challenger71154,33693955,56%1613,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)246,0095837,50%0,00
Lago4115,25258837,50%80,41
T-26288,50160850,00%284,83
Chieftain Mk. 6 10690,00638850,00%352,39
P.43 ter7470,00327728,57%477,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,86105757,14%143,39
Ikv 723289,43429771,43%1030,27
VK 28.016311,14285742,86%651,77
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4196,00301742,86%262,56
Type 3 Ju-Nu6683,50527650,00%765,91
FV4005 Stage II101082,50564650,00%641,43
T698310,00299616,67%68,28
Concept No. 5101271,50551633,33%571,61
LHMTV8441,17637666,67%787,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I110,6047540,00%0,00
Fiat 3000193,40178560,00%379,28
Hotchkiss H35270,20165540,00%65,86
MS-1188,6090540,00%225,90
AT 25280,60311560,00%583,59
Type 4 Ju-To71461,00647520,00%1638,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8426,80642580,00%401,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6679,60658540,00%2001,80
WZ-120G FT 91271,40843560,00%916,41
43 M. Toldi III 3100,80200540,00%269,14
Kolohousenka156,00128450,00%88,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II244,25170475,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3128,25289475,00%444,91
Churchill VII6128,25270475,00%263,39
Archer5209,753374100,00%443,36
TS-54 8774,00585425,00%580,94
Char Futur 4 9329,7524840,00%0,00
M22293,33344333,33%1539,15
Cruiser Mk. I1107,002033100,00%548,90
SDP 57 Gowika7562,67565366,67%694,99
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0080366,67%261,00
Panhard AMD 178B6123,67229333,33%45,56
Object 705A10896,3337330,00%316,55
AE Phase I 9841,00705333,33%440,14
Chi-Ni236,00218250,00%84,70
Strv m/38235,00190250,00%83,60
Renault NC-31144,501052100,00%264,10
Stuart I-IV3133,003142100,00%576,20
7TP2182,502862100,00%751,81
Pvlvv fm/42281,50109250,00%198,69
Achilles6307,50271250,00%394,47
T-60238,0084250,00%71,62
Windhund 8319,00486250,00%154,40
T-116 3190,503092100,00%757,24
T-50-2 6237,00306250,00%495,02
Prototipo 6 8846,5033820,00%442,26
FV1066 Senlac 8171,005162100,00%265,22
Renault FT10,002110,00%0,00
M15/423229,004051100,00%742,90
4TP120,001701100,00%261,00
Type 4 Chi-To6253,0018810,00%166,28
T1 Heavy5313,006391100,00%660,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3240,0019110,00%902,51
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9461,006961100,00%319,57
T26E3 Eagle 7 7225,0026710,00%5,96
TS-5 8370,0034710,00%62,13
Somua SM 8512,004871100,00%451,90
Super Hellcat 70,003781100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-07
Left: 2026-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-17
Left: 2026-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-07
Left: 2018-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-25
Left: 2015-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-04
Left: 2018-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-24
Left: 2017-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-04
Left: 2015-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-07
Left: 2018-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-23
Left: 2018-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-01
Left: 2021-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-10
Left: 2019-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-01
Left: 2019-07-30