Julien_498570

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6424200329
Ø Tier8,550,000,008,42
Victories3323951,74%00,00%00,00%17151,98%
Defeats2994046,61%00,00%00,00%15346,50%
Draws10631,65%00,00%00,00%51,52%
Battles survived2084532,45%00,00%00,00%9127,66%
Tanks destroyed722071,1200,0000,002360,72
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,99
Tanks spotted687111,0700,0000,004831,47
Damage dealt1.537,850,000,001.189,84
Capture points515050,8000,0000,001740,53
Defense points354060,5500,0000,00540,16
Experience739,520,000,00791,12
WN71309,200,000,001029,19
WN81745,490,000,001305,23
Total
Battles64242
Ø Tier8,55
Victories3323951,74%
Defeats2994046,61%
Draws10631,65%
Battles survived2084532,45%
Tanks destroyed722071,12
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted687111,07
Damage dealt1.537,85
Capture points515050,80
Defense points354060,55
Experience739,52
WN71309,20
WN81745,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles329
Ø Tier8,42
Victories17151,98%
Defeats15346,50%
Draws51,52%
Battles survived9127,66%
Tanks destroyed2360,72
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted4831,47
Damage dealt1.189,84
Capture points1740,53
Defense points540,16
Experience791,12
WN71029,19
WN81305,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories4659,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2937,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3849,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.594,430,000,000,00
Capture points100,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points911,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience773,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories4659,74%
Defeats2937,66%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived3849,35%
Tanks destroyed580,75
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted560,73
Damage dealt1.594,43
Capture points100,13
Defense points911,18
Experience773,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points81,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience665,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.146,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points81,14
Experience665,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt296,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience437,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt296,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience437,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles451000
Victories23752,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21046,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15734,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3540,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5411,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.417,440,000,000,00
Capture points3550,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3670,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience721,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles451
Victories23752,55%
Defeats21046,56%
Draws40,89%
Battles survived15734,81%
Tanks destroyed3540,78
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted5411,20
Damage dealt1.417,44
Capture points3550,79
Defense points3670,81
Experience721,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2952,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2443,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,650,000,000,00
Capture points190,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3015,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience661,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2952,73%
Defeats2443,64%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived2240,00%
Tanks destroyed430,78
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted510,93
Damage dealt1.200,65
Capture points190,35
Defense points3015,47
Experience661,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories6552,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5443,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4939,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,550,000,000,00
Capture points840,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1971,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience513,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories6552,85%
Defeats5443,90%
Draws43,25%
Battles survived4939,84%
Tanks destroyed800,65
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted790,64
Damage dealt1.076,55
Capture points840,68
Defense points1971,60
Experience513,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2772,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1745,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,510,000,000,00
Capture points280,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience694,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2772,97%
Defeats1027,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1745,95%
Tanks destroyed230,62
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted250,68
Damage dealt1.275,51
Capture points280,76
Defense points320,86
Experience694,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (373)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 100102309,16779398053,72%2273,38
FV215b (183) 102305,51704309048,67%2044,66
KV-5 81525,56897295555,77%2290,42
T-62A102018,18762256552,71%2072,98
T57 Heavy102337,36764229350,28%2032,12
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81166,77726215749,05%1308,04
WZ-111 81343,22812174954,60%1773,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101945,46786151254,30%1996,42
Löwe 81415,10804149053,09%1898,79
IS-7101823,86713146652,11%1664,91
Turtle Mk. I 81574,46955134855,79%1887,60
SDP wz 66 Grom 81553,48823124652,81%1650,92
T-832 81421,3586196152,13%1570,68
T-5491246,5481187856,26%1439,15
Škoda T 56 81475,7283386750,63%1466,74
Lorraine 40 t 81322,2074080348,94%1601,87
60TP Lewandowskiego101985,1876579749,81%1513,36
IS-381299,9463770952,47%1733,21
Object 261101614,8460368749,05%1668,61
ELC EVEN 90 8477,7572166351,43%844,79
Object 777 Version II 91665,7384065551,91%1666,04
T110E5102055,7567763549,45%1761,83
Chrysler K GF 81153,4076362750,24%1382,11
T-1091513,2265960847,20%1565,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 81258,8481059352,78%1542,39
IS-4102288,1085953358,72%2253,41
T34 81342,4663753053,40%1710,26
AT-12413,1051252365,39%2783,69
Jagdpanther71140,0657251050,00%1870,07
E 75 TS 81278,4478950850,59%1522,95
Cobra 91659,9680350249,80%1525,38
Centurion Action X102045,0859544149,21%1826,45
Tortoise91998,2577839153,71%1936,78
Vz. 55101892,6577637449,20%1435,65
AMX 50 10081506,0379736753,68%2078,75
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3577,1179436459,07%2536,15
212A91633,8366535054,86%1923,24
Centurion Mk. 7/191496,4173632352,01%1429,61
T71 DA7902,8074732053,13%2357,21
AE Phase I 91615,0781031549,84%1556,19
Object 70492120,5583031054,19%2143,50
T54E192048,3788430657,52%2465,80
Tiger II81203,3070729452,04%1543,80
AT 1581694,0077128453,52%2201,03
AMX 50 12091722,6272528250,00%1867,39
T-448699,8463328251,06%868,20
ISU-15281679,4476327445,26%2039,28
KV-15792,1367327157,20%2035,86
T110E4101700,3968725946,72%1119,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81754,7981025653,13%2199,17
SU-14-281248,7057225348,22%1441,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92031,7080225352,57%1912,26
Object 277101778,6478525149,80%1404,76
Object 252U 81363,8482825055,60%1462,90
FV4005 Stage II101752,5363624249,17%1390,62
Kranvagn101799,9972424043,33%1316,80
Waffenträger auf E 100102666,5175223253,88%2208,54
T3281434,9085422958,52%1988,46
LPT-67 Šelma9800,0961122946,29%918,25
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101947,3167822647,35%1427,53
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3456,2662222159,73%1580,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91461,2778121855,05%1629,41
M10391689,2581921856,42%1865,89
FV4202 81219,5368821757,60%1838,94
Vz. 64 Blesk8668,0161821549,30%1005,92
E 7591744,1674321351,64%2013,51
Object 430U101632,4273121249,06%1254,09
IS-M81217,2575820953,11%1487,17
DBV-152 101803,5566020246,04%1107,46
T6981542,2687220157,21%2409,72
AMX M4 mle. 54101873,7772419342,49%1329,88
SU-1006749,6252518951,85%1363,55
Sturer Emil71030,8261618449,46%1585,06
O-Ho81263,8768817853,37%1432,74
AMX 13 10510925,9765517744,07%975,43
Type 4 Heavy91448,4271317046,47%1243,04
BZ-75101889,3078217052,35%1381,54
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8970,6867017042,94%893,75
Tiger I7845,4364316748,50%1072,42
AMX 13 9091022,9079416553,33%1777,87
ShPTK-TVP 100 81031,2370916555,15%1133,22
KV-481380,9483716358,28%2005,40
Gryphon 101751,0276015848,73%1204,45
Object 43091828,6291015655,13%2017,72
Jagdpanzer IV6471,4044415443,51%703,45
T2971337,4783615255,26%1958,65
AT 771360,2577715259,87%2101,89
Centurion Mk. I81267,4066815142,38%1762,75
O-Ni71000,8647614953,69%1299,92
AMX 50 B101794,9765314940,94%1308,18
TVP T 50/51101582,8766814746,26%1268,40
Object 70591944,4187914753,06%1996,84
T-437585,8054214544,14%832,86
SU-15271306,2872014149,65%2085,44
Object 705A102186,8180914149,65%1819,84
11081006,1664713842,75%1000,01
Ares 90 C111617,4175913843,48%1030,72
AMX M4 mle. 457800,6453413739,42%949,30
Prototipo Standard B91254,1967313549,63%1123,13
SU-86867,5748013254,55%1320,17
M127640,1058013152,67%692,66
Object 452K 101770,3772813145,04%1170,86
BT-22149,0922413053,08%720,09
Object 268102576,0173712948,84%2352,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6691517,7075712846,88%1315,58
T-34-856438,4549612752,76%754,00
Nergal 81166,8376512551,20%1249,02
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101648,3883712356,91%1336,70
Vz. 71 Tesák101150,4271712147,11%1235,88
Lion 101757,9572711947,90%1355,92
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91605,8875711847,46%1356,92
Comet7797,4759011651,72%1275,25
Type 6891525,1881111452,63%1305,93
T-50-2 6345,3255811048,18%805,67
STB-1101412,3576510954,13%1090,03
FV217 Badger102115,5058010948,62%1581,69
Object 268 Version V 101559,4460410942,20%936,76
T-22 medium 101501,2071910850,00%1202,32
Panhard EBR 909427,5259710647,17%422,89
Cromwell6657,5263610451,92%1492,12
T-345221,4437010247,06%420,59
StuG III Ausf. G5370,6140010254,90%860,91
Type 6191178,976749940,40%1036,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481174,156759844,90%1105,22
Leopard Prototyp A9960,686239850,00%721,29
WZ-114 91586,028459755,67%1552,07
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291781,979119555,79%1814,12
AMX 13 757590,026559459,57%1287,57
Ares 90101554,147539450,00%1047,53
IS7920,006239351,61%1325,56
SDP 58 Kilana81599,518169251,09%1799,07
TNH T Vz. 5191341,667649148,35%1157,88
AT 86796,416389159,34%1703,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3689,939349151,65%2143,58
P.43 bis6728,216289055,56%1491,95
50TP prototyp 81415,847908951,69%1629,98
FV226 Contradictious 81612,898818950,56%1612,53
P.44 Pantera8980,846348747,13%1200,93
Škoda T 177533,865688750,57%1000,97
BZ-6891554,687998748,28%1420,71
Object 268 Version 4101776,187388750,57%1226,50
VK 36.01 (H)6602,976268656,98%1102,75
AMX 13 F3 AM61158,525998658,14%2174,12
Super Conqueror101656,447608648,84%1169,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65101599,546588543,53%1110,28
SU-10181220,146938547,06%1354,09
Emil II91516,877778350,60%1328,23
IS-271059,346728342,17%1335,35
Object 26391451,877188247,56%1116,08
T26E5 81187,817668140,74%1437,53
Conqueror91498,408437857,69%1379,92
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505727,364477655,26%1961,53
T3091195,746077336,99%794,38
STA-18812,535717336,99%846,81
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91586,107817352,05%1301,04
Škoda T 245534,043597254,17%1797,09
Object 4168706,755836939,13%682,92
Char Futur 4 91557,917596850,00%1342,27
TNH 105/10008889,036626747,76%921,96
WZ-111 model 1-491074,986756550,77%853,25
UDES 14 Alt 58883,356546546,15%941,76
IS-2 shielded 71066,157606556,92%1428,63
Vz. 68 Squall 8759,166116439,06%1118,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68403,495836154,10%635,94
SMV CC-6781050,526586043,33%1034,65
SDP 57 Gowika7807,325905945,76%962,04
Ares 7581340,958445955,93%1810,42
Emil I81101,476635738,60%1005,74
T-1506449,473855735,09%492,29
M18 Hellcat6747,915815742,11%1315,70
Ares 8591115,197705754,39%1009,15
AMX M4 mle. 5191660,918665651,79%1474,33
Panhard EBR 10510309,965715646,43%153,53
T28 Prototype81252,636805446,30%1302,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91446,308555362,26%1396,39
T25/27852,176195343,40%1178,62
UDES 1691034,796445236,54%739,62
Carro d'assalto P.887858,436435143,14%1018,57
WZ-132-110522,376435149,02%413,13
Type 5781143,417695154,90%1304,37
P.43 ter7699,666585060,00%1155,61
Crusader6385,184425040,00%947,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91343,367215048,00%1103,00
Hotchkiss EBR7256,225115056,00%436,50
Škoda T 256481,435124955,10%948,27
A-20543,632774953,06%137,84
AT 25760,825914944,90%2541,00
Indien-Panzer8791,246154938,78%765,92
Type 586668,586354860,42%1519,74
T-103 8927,446844854,17%970,31
113101500,947984765,96%1350,07
Nashorn6905,676184656,52%1824,60
Pz.Kpfw. 5581484,359264654,35%1457,91
Vz. 44-17943,136704544,44%1135,97
SU-263209,162864450,00%449,48
KV-26918,896514447,73%1642,18
Light Mk. VIC 2266,364574447,73%1545,37
BZ-16681049,536934351,16%1100,14
Mäuschen91622,389224269,05%1747,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4145,632944148,78%196,57
Archer5515,904494158,54%1214,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5156,293204146,34%194,54
FV201 (A45) 7781,395234153,66%1015,69
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9425,686584156,10%471,00
ARL 446705,486174060,00%1375,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri7767,675663935,90%977,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5592,005243961,54%1508,73
AMX 65 t8876,696733946,15%864,54
Valentine3244,662833847,37%814,18
T77 81837,848413740,54%2070,98
Charioteer8612,894733633,33%374,82
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81048,507523647,22%1081,16
Object 430 Version II9689,945733537,14%406,77
FV229 Contender91226,317193545,71%948,36
KB-52 91478,809123562,86%1349,20
M66633,155613450,00%895,79
SU-100M17965,536433450,00%1207,24
Panhard AMD 178B6270,244943470,59%798,98
Versuchspanzer 5791831,419553265,63%1701,51
Kunze Panzer 91059,786503246,88%859,01
Rinoceronte101734,717423148,39%1245,89
Leichttraktor144,39883141,94%12,22
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101903,719193167,74%1539,97
Churchill I5470,504933043,33%869,29
53TP Markowskiego81061,007283056,67%1293,34
SMV CC-567928,637243046,67%1309,89
O-I61251,676373053,33%2393,70
O-I Experimental5763,234373053,33%1693,76
Type 71101302,236573040,00%669,52
Grille 15101513,575413050,00%1015,16
Churchill VII6663,975052934,48%1055,99
WZ-132A9415,346042944,83%368,82
Leopard 1101541,936772951,72%1154,73
T92 8299,695802951,72%395,50
P.435474,144862846,43%1199,06
T207937,647212850,00%1341,31
Matilda4445,044632770,37%1299,40
ST-I91425,817382755,56%1447,72
Churchill Crocodile 6988,448412755,56%1593,76
WZ-1328413,817112665,38%701,31
Caernarvon81032,238322661,54%1291,67
IS-2 71327,508732661,54%2070,14
Durendal 101612,388222661,54%1157,92
M40/M438662,324932540,00%462,54
FV4004 Conway91476,606412548,00%1131,74
BZ-587647,135042433,33%531,47
56TP 81347,048182445,83%1421,51
Škoda T 509932,394752330,43%562,35
45TP Habicha7809,745662347,83%950,58
Black Prince7709,397352365,22%970,63
Valiant 5630,486852352,17%1472,81
Super Hellcat 7608,095522352,17%737,57
ST vz. 394208,142012236,36%415,25
M4A1 Sherman5221,732822240,91%301,42
Type T-345202,643072240,91%281,35
Type 3 Ju-Nu61086,688202254,55%1656,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2318,575992166,67%1894,18
Fantôme 91460,577062138,10%1242,81
T-463585,115301952,63%3340,67
AMX 12 t6319,895471963,16%878,40
Ho-Ri 281498,957361936,84%1575,23
Ferdinand8853,264641952,63%778,48
Marder 38T4520,055651963,16%1684,95
T-29 3314,475031973,68%1369,18
Ho-Ri 3101203,506631844,44%605,78
Achilles6570,894681833,33%896,98
KV-1SA 5795,617351844,44%1700,99
Škoda T 27 81045,727001855,56%1284,02
LHMTV8338,287901872,22%586,56
BT-7 artillery 3470,946971872,22%2283,87
T-34-3 81349,228751850,00%1934,80
Sentinelle 91550,397411838,89%1160,09
B14293,655151770,59%930,50
P26/404229,823531758,82%570,99
Konštrukta T-34/1007860,537311764,71%1545,63
Marder II3191,123201758,82%537,90
Ho-Ri 191175,127541752,94%894,27
AMX 30 B101145,656001747,06%824,54
Lago M38 3591,827471758,82%1907,42
Wespe3231,812131631,25%648,93
E 65 Zwilling 8861,756011637,50%530,18
BT-7454,671251526,67%0,52
FV227 Conceiver81158,938011546,67%1326,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6270,674211566,67%620,25
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81216,407571560,00%1380,14
Matilda Black Prince 5455,365411471,43%1274,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII101746,238301361,54%1370,15
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4709,008531353,85%2124,22
14TP4317,503841233,33%1052,27
Felice 91376,087171250,00%1095,85
Maus101437,678131250,00%965,41
FV230 Canopener101942,258641250,00%1315,92
KR-1111594,008211250,00%817,02
M2 Light2568,554581136,36%2828,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs460,603751060,00%187,50
VK 100.01 (P)8865,707921080,00%927,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81245,305831030,00%1142,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 102204,78875955,56%1315,43
TS-60 9918,44426911,11%568,86
T1 Cunningham1220,88511875,00%1870,51
40TP Habicha6307,88332837,50%257,23
Type 5 Heavy102538,63972850,00%1605,16
Mitsu 1085523,88554875,00%884,21
T7 Combat Car 2275,38391812,50%1430,47
Type 4 Chi-To6330,00336742,86%379,55
Type 4 Ju-To7626,00571728,57%531,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3117,29298742,86%352,42
T-34 shielded 5442,29400742,86%772,25
LTP 3165,14262742,86%622,59
StuG IV 5461,71344728,57%969,89
King Tiger (Captured) 71512,001017771,43%2752,78
T1 HMC2284,50395650,00%1939,73
Lorraine 39L AM3385,17305650,00%1318,88
Panzerjäger I2170,83317666,67%708,54
VK 30.02 (D)7685,33594650,00%1034,57
Type 95 Heavy4244,00246666,67%836,66
BDR G1 B5185,00336650,00%169,03
Spähpanzer SP I C7211,33628666,67%364,00
SU-130PM 8951,33627650,00%775,66
TVP VTU Koncept8702,00530580,00%822,86
25TP KSUST II5179,40352540,00%165,51
SU-54411,60321540,00%934,30
Durchbruchswagen 24375,40387540,00%891,04
GSOR the TANK 91043,00737560,00%950,60
K-91-PT 91730,00843540,00%1842,06
T56 GMC3148,25272475,00%520,03
Somua S353616,75597475,00%2374,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8915,008554100,00%1876,29
Gabler’s Destroyer 5622,25544450,00%1636,29
T-54 first prototype 8683,00776475,00%912,51
Somua SM 8814,25714450,00%678,84
AMX 404107,0015330,00%113,39
Sturmpanzer II4315,00279333,33%901,22
VK 16.02 Leopard573,334903100,00%264,10
SU-76M4111,67221366,67%280,57
FV3046351,33385366,67%580,97
AMX ELC bis5756,67605366,67%2706,23
T-34 with L-11 4215,33341333,33%459,98
Patton the Tank 91339,00637333,33%1006,26
L-60 2236,00436333,33%1224,61
SDP 40 Zadymka5241,50298250,00%303,57
Object 25792053,0011052100,00%2353,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6195,5025020,00%212,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2246,00434250,00%627,19
Tetrarch 2107,003352100,00%569,27
A46 6120,00363250,00%175,63
T28 Concept 7537,50628250,00%592,55
Char de transition 6653,50731250,00%910,46
Excalibur 6526,50558250,00%695,90
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5371,0031820,00%972,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8915,5026520,00%556,26
Chi-Ni2228,0022510,00%861,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,003510,00%0,00
M15/423159,004531100,00%489,72
Renault NC-31165,0012310,00%84,39
MS-1129,006210,00%0,00
M5 Stuart40,0014110,00%0,00
T3 HMC283,002261100,00%361,82
Cruiser Mk. II2224,0013710,00%726,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 518189,004111100,00%261,00
T-5050,008810,00%0,00
M446180,003901100,00%267,98
T82 HMC4468,0016710,00%1472,01
Black Prince II 7749,0011281100,00%1007,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51073,0011761100,00%2279,63
TS-54 8866,008241100,00%805,24
Pz.Sfl. IC 4481,004791100,00%1369,80
T-45 296,0018310,00%179,33
Strv 81 8880,0019510,00%743,81
M3 Light 3128,0014510,00%299,11
Caernarvon Action X 8927,0037410,00%705,54
IS-3A 8750,0035410,00%427,38
TS-5 82012,0013441100,00%2427,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-05
Left: 2026-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-20
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-05
Left: 2026-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-23
Left: 2025-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-20
Left: 2023-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-17
Left: 2023-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2023-01-19