Jance35

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles308520046
Ø Tier7,970,000,008,15
Victories1544050,05%00,00%00,00%2247,83%
Defeats1495148,46%00,00%00,00%2452,17%
Draws4611,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1209639,21%00,00%00,00%2145,65%
Tanks destroyed309421,0000,0000,00621,35
Destruction ratio1,650,000,002,48
Tanks spotted169220,5500,0000,0090,20
Damage dealt1.420,190,000,001.680,52
Capture points428141,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points145670,4700,0000,00881,91
Experience710,070,000,00844,30
WN71177,980,000,001477,65
WN81529,640,000,002116,10
Total
Battles30852
Ø Tier7,97
Victories1544050,05%
Defeats1495148,46%
Draws4611,49%
Battles survived1209639,21%
Tanks destroyed309421,00
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted169220,55
Damage dealt1.420,19
Capture points428141,39
Defense points145670,47
Experience710,07
WN71177,98
WN81529,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles46
Ø Tier8,15
Victories2247,83%
Defeats2452,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2145,65%
Tanks destroyed621,35
Destruction ratio2,48
Tanks spotted90,20
Damage dealt1.680,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points881,91
Experience844,30
WN71477,65
WN82116,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles301000
Victories12240,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16153,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws185,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10033,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1460,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.422,210,000,000,00
Capture points2760,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2330,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience612,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles301
Victories12240,53%
Defeats16153,49%
Draws185,98%
Battles survived10033,22%
Tanks destroyed1880,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1460,49
Damage dealt1.422,21
Capture points2760,92
Defense points2330,77
Experience612,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.201,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience530,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1565,22%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed170,74
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted170,74
Damage dealt1.201,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience530,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.289,940,000,000,00
Capture points181,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points885,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience658,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1275,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted60,38
Damage dealt1.289,94
Capture points181,13
Defense points885,50
Experience658,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles891000
Victories32736,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53960,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28832,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5430,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7890,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.300,110,000,000,00
Capture points13191,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points26923,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience534,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles891
Victories32736,70%
Defeats53960,49%
Draws252,81%
Battles survived28832,32%
Tanks destroyed5430,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted7890,89
Damage dealt1.300,11
Capture points13191,48
Defense points26923,02
Experience534,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1130,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2569,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.915,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience556,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1130,56%
Defeats2569,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,22%
Tanks destroyed250,69
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted170,47
Damage dealt1.915,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience556,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (212)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81472,99739836850,62%1647,00
GSOR 1008 81774,91837248552,35%2025,52
SU-130PM 81689,76801202351,80%1850,33
T3091663,40695131450,76%1429,64
IS-6 8966,35657118447,21%938,25
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81426,1276486649,54%1613,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81441,4276774348,99%1691,29
T110E4102059,0368449846,59%1453,30
IS-3A 81529,6987146655,58%1742,54
Tiger 131 6557,8154746352,05%871,73
T297744,7657743646,10%795,62
WZ-120-1G FT 81535,2479743550,11%1742,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91860,1470640247,01%1643,96
Grille 15101905,8266140151,37%1478,79
CS-52 LIS 81443,7875934152,20%1795,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65101962,6973833449,70%1623,76
Leopard Prototyp A91890,8075833148,34%1825,43
TVP T 50/51101679,5865032844,51%1267,62
Leopard 1101889,8163632044,06%1315,47
M446809,5262832051,56%1347,21
Object 25791388,8873932052,19%1293,71
Prototipo Standard B91861,3574830247,68%1738,85
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81583,1286529555,93%1870,16
Type 95 Ha-Go2129,5927228253,19%490,94
Object 252U Defender 81474,4385027258,46%1741,72
M2 Light2151,0927826451,52%538,22
T-1091437,5070024047,50%1315,37
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8594,3358923744,30%837,36
M66429,4542122848,25%473,43
IS-38980,4557420849,52%971,54
AMBT 81763,5486520057,50%2141,70
122 TM 81519,8678819150,79%1855,28
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81623,0780318648,92%1815,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81363,1267718452,72%1421,68
EMIL 1951 81468,3078517150,88%1602,43
M10391244,7166717050,00%1058,26
Char Futur 4 91910,2674316150,93%1726,19
Škoda T 5091686,8573515448,05%1491,12
T1 Heavy5251,2030214650,68%333,14
M2 Medium Tank3151,3727314152,48%468,49
Object 277102024,6973613546,67%1642,63
IS-7101661,9866213339,85%1117,25
Caernarvon Action X 81204,2078712352,85%1499,17
Object 140101757,2966811947,90%1326,30
T54E191512,5674511250,00%1350,94
ISU-122S 7716,5250610747,66%834,56
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81265,9282110253,92%1763,14
M3 Stuart3158,0327110046,00%481,24
T57 Heavy101978,127059844,90%1389,36
M24 Chaffee5175,932289441,49%334,12
Object 430U101932,306919244,57%1477,16
HWK 30 8795,566468949,44%1379,73
SFAC 105 81460,467068442,86%1313,84
M5 Stuart4141,632798250,00%240,11
M3 Lee4113,581788138,27%124,41
M127828,866478151,85%967,61
T328760,035637638,16%578,52
STB-1101919,817257448,65%1562,34
P.44 Pantera81400,407497346,58%1889,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91301,826617142,25%1149,14
ISU-152K 81366,327047146,48%1528,65
AE Phase I 91916,907817150,70%1904,97
T-34-856795,435387038,57%1428,86
FV215b (183) 101449,975687045,71%912,91
T-448974,615556930,43%1095,43
Kunze Panzer 91745,368126759,70%1849,63
IS7959,516785750,88%1326,12
40TP Habicha6715,745775752,63%1307,56
CS-5381204,007055749,12%1576,89
Renault Otsu192,682845653,57%281,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza91483,447675560,00%1395,44
Object 43091772,817965448,15%1739,84
P.43 ter71045,287505360,38%1822,55
SMV CC-6781501,217885347,17%1690,93
T-5491156,006895251,92%1114,03
P.43 bis6682,435705150,98%1233,32
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91710,908065158,82%1474,25
Škoda T 256542,724684736,17%846,66
M48A5 Patton101761,605934731,91%1183,29
LT-432 8669,836864252,38%1177,40
BZ-176 81646,529484259,52%1792,61
53TP Markowskiego81195,437304055,00%1319,83
UDES 0381097,375803842,11%974,70
60TP Lewandowskiego102201,507783655,56%1788,38
M10 RBFM 5770,396963661,11%1822,07
Škoda T 245185,462753537,14%230,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101576,746583447,06%1106,27
Projekt ION 81591,717343145,16%1342,38
T6981036,876393148,39%1120,07
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8788,356463151,61%1474,79
S-517832,705933036,67%810,97
Object 907 101980,937353043,33%1373,23
T-34-85M 6866,075922944,83%1335,32
KV-15231,583072626,92%208,77
BT-7 artillery 3446,324832544,00%1655,41
Marder 38T4468,134792466,67%1401,79
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101905,336422433,33%1051,12
IS-M8755,746452365,22%845,52
K-91-PT 91305,136662343,48%1063,79
T34 B 81193,176912352,17%1489,14
Nashorn6524,773932245,45%667,87
T-29 3500,505292254,55%1946,64
Škoda T 27 81331,457352254,55%1569,87
T110E3101747,765282128,57%1035,52
Cobra 92114,869402161,90%2249,11
T-437849,806212055,00%1338,33
M54 Renegade 81519,557672040,00%1586,85
DBV-152 102149,585831931,58%1221,24
Super Conqueror101875,217231947,37%1427,88
M-IV-Y 81287,168501978,95%1394,58
Object 777 Version II 91860,167861947,37%1968,01
Bofors Tornvagn 81294,836991838,89%1310,10
Centurion Action X102069,128481764,71%1808,76
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101793,296601747,06%1259,57
MKA 2228,063041637,50%726,91
Panther/M10 7882,445851637,50%1276,99
Vz. 55101718,809291573,33%1261,51
Strv K 91575,738291560,00%1580,81
AMX 50 10081473,297311442,86%1561,02
Maus101418,796151435,71%830,19
Kranvagn102146,628561346,15%1665,31
Monkey King 102147,858241346,15%1781,12
Strv 103B101829,255891225,00%1171,92
Char Murat 91479,926091233,33%1125,93
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91154,336521258,33%975,37
M15/423207,273221163,64%637,27
Ashigaru 101477,007191154,55%1009,18
VK 75.01 (K) 8687,185041127,27%432,52
T-463125,902451060,00%456,97
M56 Scorpion 7827,706301070,00%1272,99
T-54 first prototype 81571,507021030,00%2272,21
Hummel6742,44399933,33%963,55
T-832 81070,56569933,33%781,04
T28 Prototype81151,50580850,00%1115,70
M4 Improved 5686,50583837,50%2081,12
Windhund 81328,63601837,50%1208,10
Vz. 68 Squall 8599,13520825,00%849,32
CS-63101119,00570742,86%703,09
TS-60 9934,00636757,14%735,01
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4200,00230728,57%214,91
SU-86669,33585650,00%853,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 896,83412633,33%0,00
KV-1S6249,67283633,33%165,08
GSOR the TANK 91646,17647633,33%1379,06
Object 703 Version II 81393,67847650,00%1375,83
T-116 3225,33359666,67%938,38
Concept 1B 9801,50520616,67%336,36
TNH 105/100081607,60979560,00%2205,20
UDES 15/16101946,20763560,00%1560,41
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101521,60750560,00%1294,00
Object 283 91170,40695560,00%1098,87
Strv S1 81740,40602520,00%1942,63
LT vz. 38368,75211450,00%114,92
Cromwell6905,50539450,00%1720,61
T25/271271,25910475,00%1957,49
E 50 Ausf. M101534,75585450,00%1026,28
IS-2 shielded 71962,251051450,00%3025,26
StuG IV 5495,00494450,00%1097,27
Super Hellcat 7943,00639450,00%1503,83
Nergal 81056,00784475,00%1230,81
Stinger 101198,25722450,00%652,79
T-28463,6712730,00%3,10
IS-4101099,33539333,33%487,64
BZ-75102323,6757830,00%1513,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5433,00292333,33%738,66
Object 705A101712,3339530,00%958,91
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91134,3320130,00%687,73
White Dragon 81702,0011563100,00%2445,03
Obsidian 8752,33406333,33%541,16
KV-220-2 5270,336253100,00%476,12
Valiant 5642,339673100,00%1591,21
ELC EVEN 90 8911,67687366,67%1562,28
T1 Cunningham169,50236250,00%236,39
ST vz. 394163,50272250,00%352,81
Leichttraktor184,50356250,00%244,88
AMX 13 909968,50761250,00%1397,46
T2 Medium Tank2222,50417250,00%1375,91
T110E5102857,5013652100,00%2734,53
T23E3 7969,50723250,00%1374,04
SU-122A5478,5026220,00%937,34
Object 752 91818,5010432100,00%1576,36
Lorraine 50 t 91971,50872250,00%2129,65
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102319,50944250,00%1791,76
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3427,00451250,00%1075,80
KV-4 KTTS 82575,5057720,00%2593,34
Fantôme 9869,008332100,00%815,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,007510,00%17,17
Fiat 30001171,005331100,00%1000,40
LT vz. 352247,005761100,00%1390,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2789,0065010,00%9614,17
M14/41290,0014110,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,004510,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3379,0021610,00%1254,07
WZ-111 model 5A101411,0013681100,00%1158,65
BZ-6893057,0013201100,00%3344,51
FV230 Canopener101253,0018910,00%498,74
FV227 Conceiver8545,0037710,00%269,49
FV229 Contender92066,0011701100,00%1562,34
T-34 with L-11 4520,0030810,00%1747,91
IS-2M 7768,006151100,00%835,74
T-34 shielded 5503,008161100,00%1314,18
Patton the Tank 9891,008011100,00%792,80
T-45 2340,006021100,00%1830,66
MTLS-1G14 3276,0027510,00%931,37
TBT 93628,0015121100,00%3818,89
Predatore 94427,00125610,00%4879,28
Bretagne Panther 61081,0010141100,00%2384,41
M4A1 FL 10 6403,0023410,00%329,07
King Tiger (Captured) 74721,0025221100,00%12007,58
Gryphon 102120,0048310,00%1043,14
Straussler V–4/40 3260,0035410,00%746,57
OCP Peacekeeper 91634,0079410,00%1205,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-24
Left: 2021-02-15