Ironproctor

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2025583659
Ø Tier6,869,759,429,31
Victories1032650,98%112,50%1644,44%2542,37%
Defeats977748,27%787,50%1952,78%3254,24%
Draws1520,75%00,00%12,78%23,39%
Battles survived484523,92%112,50%1027,78%1627,12%
Tanks destroyed154580,7681,00230,64410,69
Destruction ratio1,001,140,880,95
Tanks spotted193330,9570,88220,61350,59
Damage dealt896,592.497,131.451,031.467,47
Capture points67830,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points96640,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience464,17410,38461,83466,76
WN71024,811001,94738,68746,81
WN81285,352001,211018,071046,87
Total
Battles20255
Ø Tier6,86
Victories1032650,98%
Defeats977748,27%
Draws1520,75%
Battles survived484523,92%
Tanks destroyed154580,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted193330,95
Damage dealt896,59
Capture points67830,33
Defense points96640,48
Experience464,17
WN71024,81
WN81285,35
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,75
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt2.497,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience410,38
WN71001,94
WN82001,21
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier9,42
Victories1644,44%
Defeats1952,78%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1027,78%
Tanks destroyed230,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted220,61
Damage dealt1.451,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience461,83
WN7738,68
WN81018,07
Past 30 days
Battles59
Ø Tier9,31
Victories2542,37%
Defeats3254,24%
Draws23,39%
Battles survived1627,12%
Tanks destroyed410,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted350,59
Damage dealt1.467,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience466,76
WN7746,81
WN81046,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.598,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience979,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt1.598,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience979,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories4946,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5552,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4340,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1471,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,170,000,000,00
Capture points1301,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4143,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience530,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories4946,67%
Defeats5552,38%
Draws10,95%
Battles survived4340,95%
Tanks destroyed760,72
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1471,40
Damage dealt1.229,17
Capture points1301,24
Defense points4143,94
Experience530,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2644,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3255,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2136,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted631,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt690,400,000,000,00
Capture points861,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1031,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience367,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2644,83%
Defeats3255,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2136,21%
Tanks destroyed530,91
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted631,09
Damage dealt690,40
Capture points861,48
Defense points1031,78
Experience367,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories5021,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18277,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3816,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2280,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt461,770,000,000,00
Capture points2931,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1360,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience197,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories5021,28%
Defeats18277,45%
Draws31,28%
Battles survived3816,17%
Tanks destroyed880,37
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted2280,97
Damage dealt461,77
Capture points2931,25
Defense points1360,58
Experience197,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles278000
Victories13247,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14652,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9835,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2180,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3111,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.262,530,000,000,00
Capture points2440,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points18216,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience566,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles278
Victories13247,48%
Defeats14652,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9835,25%
Tanks destroyed2180,78
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted3111,12
Damage dealt1.262,53
Capture points2440,88
Defense points18216,55
Experience566,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1667000
Victories69041,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats94556,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws321,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50730,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12300,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15720,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt769,170,000,000,00
Capture points14900,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points26941,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience362,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1667
Victories69041,39%
Defeats94556,69%
Draws321,92%
Battles survived50730,41%
Tanks destroyed12300,74
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted15720,94
Damage dealt769,17
Capture points14900,89
Defense points26941,62
Experience362,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3354,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2845,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2032,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.697,110,000,000,00
Capture points480,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience698,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3354,10%
Defeats2845,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2032,79%
Tanks destroyed440,72
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted520,85
Damage dealt1.697,11
Capture points480,79
Defense points00,00
Experience698,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (246)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger II81233,1052287752,34%1486,47
VK 36.01 (H)6584,4236368946,30%891,12
Cromwell6568,2739559548,40%1128,58
AMX Chasseur de chars 81161,6458956452,30%1613,22
Tiger I7927,5849447754,51%1244,38
T71 DA7658,2647139052,82%1366,58
E 7591558,7351633147,13%1459,73
T-5491466,2253729150,52%1577,67
E 100102005,2366328953,29%1649,02
T-4481054,4851228353,00%1450,34
T54E191710,8555627954,48%1725,48
Jagdpanther II81309,9047627751,62%1505,14
ISU-15281296,3944926850,00%1343,37
T6981190,6351425954,05%1579,54
KV-856648,0639122954,15%1105,41
T-34-856548,8835022343,05%910,32
Conqueror91715,1766521949,32%1595,64
T25/27831,2840021845,87%1083,01
WZ-1317676,7644321743,78%1252,85
WZ-132A91007,4759421453,74%1465,57
G.W. Tiger (P)81044,8253421449,07%1171,08
T216295,1833221349,77%700,42
Dicker Max 6865,2044821353,52%1684,39
G.W. Panther7949,0735120847,12%1172,26
Löwe 81335,9171920650,49%1557,84
E 5091644,9674220149,75%1616,54
Jagdpanther7864,5940719350,26%1140,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5227,3124518350,82%455,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91422,1161417844,38%1481,18
WZ-111 model 1-491837,4474217147,95%1811,74
M40/M4381104,6454317053,53%1238,83
M127959,3940216956,80%1287,31
Panther II81114,7949116848,21%1489,61
SU-1527920,0443216259,88%1430,70
VK 30.02 (M)6515,4833715844,30%850,45
Object 25791824,2274015755,41%1991,08
T28 Prototype81271,1964315653,85%1492,37
IS-381416,4664615563,87%1828,68
WZ-1328784,9250314858,11%1510,19
FV4202 81114,7569214557,24%1680,80
IS-271108,5057814452,78%1515,63
T2971242,8753914250,70%1693,38
E 50 Ausf. M101573,0064514244,37%1187,37
T1 Heavy5283,8526113849,28%412,58
M53/M5591107,4953013748,18%987,88
M446657,0728613542,96%1001,19
WZ-120-1G FT 81316,1370513455,97%1486,60
StuG III Ausf. G5379,7327213250,00%736,31
53TP Markowskiego81319,9364513257,58%1656,53
Hummel6674,0832113151,15%927,62
IS-3A 81442,7577513058,46%1784,37
Panther7851,9448112957,36%1385,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007917,5049112952,71%1483,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8880,5962012752,76%1729,42
Jagdtiger91455,6661112550,40%1157,54
M18 Hellcat6564,7032812450,00%832,87
T26E5 Patriot 81093,8768412045,00%1292,71
SU-1006684,2335611952,94%1201,46
Jagdpanzer IV6650,5236611753,85%1244,97
59-166361,3837611751,28%933,69
Matilda4351,2832111658,62%1038,94
T-4371054,0455111560,87%2019,69
Type T-345369,1929111346,90%958,56
T-34-85 Rudy 6829,4151311156,76%1610,17
11081247,7266110651,89%1403,93
T57 Heavy101689,5070110543,81%1220,59
T3281246,3771010354,37%1375,25
KV-1S6433,8832710044,00%635,91
STA-18971,645139547,37%1140,28
T-345264,652629347,31%538,16
SU-855522,493019046,67%1245,45
IS71148,615268951,69%1753,61
Škoda T 256739,864348748,28%1652,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7875,926088756,32%2104,83
AMX 12 t6456,033898643,02%1225,16
Caernarvon81400,347338562,35%1753,55
Grille5473,482458545,88%870,82
M75183,812418454,76%544,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4185,611968448,81%409,39
M5 Stuart4104,061958146,91%88,49
M10 Wolverine5368,302508042,50%615,02
M66728,863997940,51%1041,79
Tiger (P)71028,475767842,31%1262,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4179,961977740,26%224,41
Cruiser Mk. IV4139,131837746,75%247,97
Black Prince71039,176297643,42%1359,16
Churchill I5408,712797334,25%635,44
Churchill VII6704,584327357,53%1237,90
Durchbruchswagen 24113,491617342,47%65,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81328,536327361,64%1520,91
Crusader6206,302527150,70%466,79
IS-7101942,877347042,86%1434,97
Matilda IV 5540,464327065,71%1624,59
T-804105,971626952,17%238,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri7982,216776864,71%1766,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha398,011596852,94%206,03
Škoda T 40 6879,826306864,71%2156,21
VK 28.016411,643856750,75%1092,41
KV-15508,363586656,06%1053,34
T376336,593586646,97%766,91
FV230 Canopener101858,857636642,42%1175,28
T3091090,895816451,56%825,56
Ikv 65 Alt II6756,284296457,81%1384,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5505,414016454,69%1408,09
M5A1 Stuart4121,082216352,38%264,51
G.W. Tiger91163,834956341,27%919,75
M374292,471996245,16%826,13
KV-26731,164036241,94%1119,99
AMX 13 757793,107556162,30%2147,17
Covenanter5136,201936145,90%230,65
T2071161,606936050,00%1877,51
Sexton II380,631326050,00%166,64
T28 Concept 7949,274516041,67%1289,44
Type 586905,585005949,15%2144,68
BZ-75101646,376705942,37%1043,58
M3 Stuart394,761755561,82%320,88
M415454,182835556,36%679,92
Marder II390,221275552,73%118,97
T-703105,961555549,09%219,69
T-1506747,264995450,00%1340,11
T25 Pilot Number 1 81112,226335446,30%1334,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E383,171255341,51%24,01
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6781,495415364,15%1732,70
Object 140101573,857275352,83%1214,06
M3 Lee4194,672495257,69%624,39
Škoda T 245516,803604953,06%1688,03
T404276,172574856,25%627,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza91409,346864748,94%1130,84
Strv m/425481,363904551,11%1387,66
Type 4 Chi-To6615,984014548,89%1114,18
45TP Habicha71386,407974557,78%2132,10
Ikv 1035362,583084551,11%802,02
AMX ELC bis5276,223294548,89%826,78
Birch Gun4180,371794344,19%473,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7550,954854358,14%720,34
Matilda Black Prince 5507,403664351,16%1250,26
M4A1 Sherman5421,643354252,38%1203,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5440,623914252,38%1247,60
40TP Habicha6783,835004165,85%1714,84
Pz.Sfl. IVb4339,562054136,59%954,78
113101353,767503865,79%1043,23
25TP KSUST II5412,493063751,35%947,94
T-505148,892183748,65%320,33
M24 Chaffee5180,363193650,00%452,26
VK 30.01 (H)5498,693633551,43%1194,04
Cruiser Mk. III379,061263545,71%141,70
VK 30.01 (P)61085,625413455,88%2388,30
Type 64 6535,685273455,88%1400,42
T-60277,791413345,45%124,14
Type 98 Ke-Ni3119,061573256,25%398,28
Bishop5654,064013265,63%1627,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5330,293213154,84%1143,97
Wespe3174,351623141,94%440,89
AMX 404129,631903036,67%221,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101293,147142958,62%988,45
FV3046614,244672958,62%1206,08
Ikv 90 Typ B7718,823382835,71%727,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A390,141602853,57%148,17
ST vz. 394318,602912560,00%1118,74
T-463156,241912552,00%547,96
BT-7491,461152429,17%38,76
T56 GMC389,831242343,48%65,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4407,733772250,00%1889,42
T-284216,672112138,10%422,58
M2 Light234,05992142,86%25,61
FV2078872,105762166,67%1116,17
M4 Improved 5669,056292166,67%2091,17
SU-85B4274,702422060,00%672,15
StuG IV 5417,002942050,00%972,47
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,68711915,79%19,86
Lago4346,953511957,89%1172,78
Type 97 Chi-Ha3127,501801855,56%314,90
WZ-132-110636,944691850,00%534,08
BT-7 artillery 379,111371850,00%131,00
AMX 383100,751911656,25%220,00
Strv 746592,003201540,00%940,42
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505481,272441533,33%808,59
SU-76M4132,131751560,00%282,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3157,402371573,33%621,55
T1 Cunningham165,711581450,00%219,84
Sav m/434386,074611457,14%1173,72
M7 Priest370,69941323,08%0,00
Renault G15333,002361338,46%601,00
Somua S353155,922001346,15%259,86
TBT 91617,545781346,15%1243,25
B14114,831921250,00%138,70
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,582501283,33%437,41
SARL 424213,334161266,67%741,32
Hotchkiss H352107,731861145,45%300,91
Type 1 Chi-He465,551541145,45%60,49
14TP4451,915631172,73%1982,05
Vickers Medium Mk. III3135,551971172,73%540,81
AMX 105 AM mle. 474266,182591163,64%991,07
Vickers Mk. E Type B240,70951040,00%0,00
SU-76G FT4479,803461050,00%1203,49
Excelsior 5471,705251070,00%1094,41
LT vz. 383142,22222955,56%480,25
Type 95 Ha-Go2113,33168944,44%313,77
Type 5 Ke-Ho4532,78641955,56%2393,85
Churchill III 5507,67701944,44%901,95
Turán III prototípus 5544,22478944,44%1389,40
Renault NC-31140,6379825,00%1,83
Type 91 Heavy3120,3892812,50%137,97
M2 Medium Tank3173,38237875,00%692,61
BT-22134,43109714,29%425,97
10TP3267,71294757,14%1163,98
FV215b (183) 101504,86387728,57%784,00
Pawlack Tank6661,71355757,14%985,73
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8541,43345742,86%409,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,1797633,33%215,68
Light Mk. VIC 2148,83173650,00%682,89
Chi-Ni228,2077540,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3295,60343580,00%1032,89
Panzerjäger I2165,602145100,00%704,35
T2 Medium Tank279,40166540,00%167,58
Loyd Gun Carriage23,2098580,00%261,72
D2326,50115450,00%73,82
105 leFH18B2 5492,50259425,00%698,17
Leichttraktor138,25104475,00%261,00
AT-12132,25113450,00%354,21
T3 HMC2164,50170475,00%763,99
Renault Otsu1145,00203366,67%665,84
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)295,33137366,67%557,83
Jagdpanzer E 90 91877,001002366,67%1848,33
T-45 2257,67407366,67%1565,09
AMX M4 mle. 49 81002,33427333,33%937,76
43 M. Toldi III 3246,67149333,33%930,40
4TP1112,5016020,00%321,09
MS-1146,5091250,00%77,53
SDP 44 Burza6804,5030020,00%1409,47
60G FT5712,00389250,00%1914,72
Type 3 Ju-Nu6717,007542100,00%1192,41
FV227 Conceiver8834,509572100,00%820,48
Tetrarch 225,501272100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211120,0012510,00%391,80
Fiat 3000139,0011610,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 224,005410,00%0,00
Renault FT10,002210,00%0,00
D12255,003511100,00%1398,15
T-262146,003641100,00%810,05
Black Prince II 7455,006411100,00%535,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,002151100,00%261,00
T-29 385,003441100,00%274,50
MTLS-1G14 373,009010,00%2,21
Stridsyxa 8668,0039910,00%344,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001611100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-31
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-04-04
Left: 2018-02-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-02
Left: 2018-12-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-08
Left: 2018-06-22