Ingohnito_17

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11789165397
Ø Tier7,799,819,089,28
Victories549046,57%743,75%2547,17%3738,14%
Defeats610451,78%956,25%2649,06%5758,76%
Draws1951,65%00,00%23,77%33,09%
Battles survived308126,13%531,25%1833,96%2525,77%
Tanks destroyed63230,5430,19260,49440,45
Destruction ratio0,730,270,740,61
Tanks spotted71350,61130,81510,96820,85
Damage dealt782,97912,25869,74910,89
Capture points123591,05261,63310,58310,32
Defense points50600,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience434,74509,94547,02479,35
WN7674,27370,98613,60455,26
WN8721,69438,86628,83533,84
Total
Battles11789
Ø Tier7,79
Victories549046,57%
Defeats610451,78%
Draws1951,65%
Battles survived308126,13%
Tanks destroyed63230,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted71350,61
Damage dealt782,97
Capture points123591,05
Defense points50600,43
Experience434,74
WN7674,27
WN8721,69
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier9,81
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed30,19
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt912,25
Capture points261,63
Defense points00,00
Experience509,94
WN7370,98
WN8438,86
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier9,08
Victories2547,17%
Defeats2649,06%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived1833,96%
Tanks destroyed260,49
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted510,96
Damage dealt869,74
Capture points310,58
Defense points00,00
Experience547,02
WN7613,60
WN8628,83
Past 30 days
Battles97
Ø Tier9,28
Victories3738,14%
Defeats5758,76%
Draws33,09%
Battles survived2525,77%
Tanks destroyed440,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted820,85
Damage dealt910,89
Capture points310,32
Defense points00,00
Experience479,35
WN7455,26
WN8533,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1327,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3472,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived817,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.304,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience391,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1327,66%
Defeats3472,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived817,02%
Tanks destroyed180,38
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted320,68
Damage dealt1.304,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,06
Experience391,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3050,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2949,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1220,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1412,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt464,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2323,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience456,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3050,85%
Defeats2949,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1220,34%
Tanks destroyed200,34
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted1412,39
Damage dealt464,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points2323,93
Experience456,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1079000
Victories48544,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55151,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws433,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32430,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5390,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12161,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt761,240,000,000,00
Capture points9010,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points18761,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience396,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1079
Victories48544,95%
Defeats55151,07%
Draws433,99%
Battles survived32430,03%
Tanks destroyed5390,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted12161,13
Damage dealt761,24
Capture points9010,84
Defense points18761,74
Experience396,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles239000
Victories13054,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10644,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7330,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1320,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,790,000,000,00
Capture points150,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points840,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience644,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles239
Victories13054,39%
Defeats10644,35%
Draws31,26%
Battles survived7330,54%
Tanks destroyed1090,46
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1320,55
Damage dealt1.154,79
Capture points150,06
Defense points840,35
Experience644,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (186)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81032,94421102843,00%918,91
Object 261101063,3550371550,35%834,58
FV4005 Stage II10899,2241551445,91%485,10
212A91193,8345831146,30%1006,90
WZ-111G FT91191,0345622440,18%744,93
SU-86695,0436921545,58%898,52
FV215b (183) 101106,0249920046,50%633,83
Lorraine 40 t 8779,1244719647,96%741,81
Type 64 6349,4635919452,58%765,10
SU-14-281005,5344519052,11%1075,06
WZ-111-1G FT8789,9641718946,03%655,42
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8686,1847916946,15%581,65
Char Futur 4 91118,0855716148,45%830,37
Conqueror91032,7154115644,87%732,05
KV-856617,6535815548,39%918,55
FV4004 Conway9889,3543115542,58%224,54
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291182,6059415149,67%913,10
WZ-113G FT101324,5749614544,83%691,43
IS-38721,3944414240,85%601,93
T-549804,6052214248,59%627,98
IS7685,2938813948,20%780,93
SU-14-17645,5338413947,48%777,67
T54E191055,7548213839,13%717,25
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5349,0337213157,25%870,02
Mäuschen9997,9962012851,56%758,98
WZ-131G FT6417,9027312748,03%576,19
T-109922,6553112544,00%671,37
SMV CC-678808,8249312242,62%677,89
SU-122A5295,9123112043,33%470,28
Caernarvon8597,9341011937,82%384,48
Type 578968,1453311959,66%982,28
T-448598,7247411844,92%582,25
Miel 8695,8248011446,49%538,89
M41D 8390,8544911147,75%488,31
VK 100.01 (P)8691,8447411042,73%528,53
Maus101200,4659110643,40%662,35
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101285,4348510438,46%589,46
T-34-856602,5239410357,28%1186,87
Type 689724,016059755,67%502,34
SU-130PM 8925,974439235,87%623,22
Black Prince7592,084279147,25%657,02
Challenger7682,364468743,68%726,40
P.44 Pantera8622,884258641,86%538,87
T-29 3244,652958556,47%925,13
Hotchkiss EBR7270,773688446,43%364,38
CS-52 LIS 8963,054808338,55%838,70
TVP VTU Koncept8551,363968138,27%411,56
Churchill VII6555,543777847,44%867,33
121B 101083,864867748,05%683,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68245,664387644,74%207,89
113 Beijing Opera 101140,545187243,06%677,53
Charioteer8599,444397147,89%464,21
KV-15362,403087050,00%630,73
Object 140101007,135286845,59%612,13
Churchill I5384,552806744,78%626,73
Strv 81 8512,065386556,92%581,38
Achilles6498,483216445,31%712,61
T57 Heavy101024,354706339,68%510,90
T-345233,952376240,32%381,73
Prototipo Standard B9713,434546140,98%374,32
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101184,215426145,90%637,07
SU-54255,632486056,67%580,91
BZ-75101183,306816050,00%691,14
A-205157,101895954,24%397,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5324,032835955,93%788,67
VK 30.01 (P)6398,363255851,72%508,10
AE Phase I 9984,385935841,38%658,71
T-284193,792095633,93%351,09
SMV CC-567537,794785648,21%544,58
Cromwell B 6481,893735450,00%798,85
Progetto M40 mod. 65101191,895015341,51%658,94
T-34-2G FT7476,093815347,17%470,77
Konštrukta T-34/1007501,464255242,31%563,00
Valentine3292,152345244,23%1022,67
T-437505,984165244,23%620,40
KV-1S6395,573074948,98%585,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4185,732384843,75%474,30
Tiger (P)7573,964534854,17%649,48
Matilda4248,002504654,35%618,59
Type 71101085,825334438,64%474,30
Škoda T 509874,145864344,19%550,47
P.43 ter7729,644854242,86%900,76
T698492,984394136,59%293,82
Type 3 Ju-Nu6623,384544047,50%764,29
T-103 8784,873743930,77%572,58
TVP T 50/51101322,345983844,74%885,86
Type 4 Ju-To7707,036173756,76%812,66
Panhard AMD 178B6219,702883740,54%339,24
P.43 bis6624,084493652,78%1029,09
Archer5347,032493655,56%715,69
Škoda T 256553,065133548,57%932,69
Super Conqueror10992,804583540,00%476,89
M4A3E8 Sherman6333,943343240,63%363,97
Semovente M43 Bassotto6605,483413145,16%872,29
MS-11136,831773046,67%639,74
Churchill III 5228,103673046,67%247,18
Strv 746587,075252755,56%1003,45
Chieftain Mk. 6 101115,085362650,00%668,91
Object 27710942,625782665,38%707,45
M3G FT3217,601812540,00%480,48
T110E510762,766422544,00%348,68
Semovente M415330,502912454,17%575,17
SU-76G FT4277,002162441,67%452,34
Cruiser Mk. II2251,672872450,00%1197,31
K-91-PT 9683,434842347,83%424,58
T-463213,232482254,55%973,37
Strv m/425526,903882138,10%1150,26
Leo7496,455952065,00%601,68
M2 Medium Tank3116,321531942,11%218,88
STK-2111531,327791952,63%862,60
Super Hellcat 7410,843531947,37%367,80
BT-74204,112351861,11%705,45
Type 1 Chi-He4352,672711850,00%942,24
Mitsu 1085611,614991855,56%1023,57
Löwe 8908,895371833,33%736,58
T207454,815081662,50%584,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III3122,941581656,25%362,89
SU-263142,941871675,00%415,19
Leichttraktor1175,673691540,00%787,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 8455,073401540,00%302,15
T-34-85M 6426,672431533,33%431,36
P26/404356,292161421,43%727,12
Windhund 8753,434241442,86%513,54
P.435483,854001353,85%1162,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3140,772121361,54%439,75
T80311829,464121323,08%199,30
AMX ELC bis5403,183751145,45%1270,68
KV-1SA 5287,183521154,55%431,36
MKA 2201,182441154,55%687,02
Caernarvon Action X 81009,364121145,45%878,18
Object 283 9953,404981060,00%825,67
T1 HMC273,56146988,89%409,73
AMX 404393,78344955,56%1496,81
M7 Priest3165,00187944,44%281,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,5093850,00%90,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2108,13193850,00%415,95
Škoda T 245370,88356850,00%927,35
M3 Lee4111,75165825,00%129,00
Cruiser Mk. I1284,25345837,50%1506,91
M-IV-Y 8688,00480862,50%697,42
Patton the Tank 9752,6331580,00%502,91
ELC EVEN 90 8356,13484850,00%487,46
ST vz. 394249,14274757,14%668,16
Lago4429,43378771,43%1430,61
Taschenratte111021,0032970,00%253,61
Panhard EBR 909454,67707666,67%612,66
SU-182283,80221520,00%1871,88
T2 Medium Tank2156,80269540,00%681,36
TS-54 8794,00495540,00%633,10
Tetrarch 284,40183560,00%322,07
Fantôme 9940,60676580,00%807,01
Strv fm/21175,00161475,00%425,90
T1 Cunningham1118,25219425,00%531,34
50TP prototyp 81519,75743475,00%1511,95
T-262109,253154100,00%578,80
T-26G FT2206,25204475,00%770,09
Leox 91194,25578450,00%846,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I1220,33373366,67%1368,91
Renault FT 75 BS275,00214366,67%412,00
BT-22127,00280366,67%619,87
Pz.Kpfw. I268,332113100,00%289,86
GSOR the TANK 91653,00799366,67%2149,55
T-116 3256,67218333,33%908,20
Pz.Sfl. IC 4228,6713630,00%496,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 6866,67403333,33%1425,51
M15/423359,0012120,00%1034,92
Lorraine 39L AM3210,50232250,00%569,94
Panzerwagen 39 3284,5027120,00%872,04
T3 HMC220,00177250,00%82,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5808,508062100,00%2709,40
T-50-2 6121,50293250,00%140,22
Renault FT116,004210,00%0,00
4TP120,005710,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,004210,00%0,00
T3281114,0053010,00%859,81
BZ-1668792,0018110,00%525,62
Gabler’s Destroyer 5185,006061100,00%529,27
Black Prince II 7140,009310,00%0,00
AMR 35 2123,0015010,00%344,91
Dicker Max 60,002451100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6248,005521100,00%592,24
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5371,006501100,00%1413,11
Valiant 5219,003231100,00%435,68
T78 6762,007711100,00%1004,93
43 M. Toldi III 3299,0020710,00%1407,73
Chi-Go 70,005131100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-03
Left: 2025-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-24
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-11
Left: 2023-12-10