Iceflavoure

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24267000
Ø Tier8,280,000,000,00
Victories1304553,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1087344,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3491,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived634126,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250511,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted388481,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.400,460,000,000,00
Capture points225540,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points150450,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience730,330,000,000,00
WN71352,540,000,000,00
WN81764,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles24267
Ø Tier8,28
Victories1304553,76%
Defeats1087344,81%
Draws3491,44%
Battles survived634126,13%
Tanks destroyed250511,03
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted388481,60
Damage dealt1.400,46
Capture points225540,93
Defense points150450,62
Experience730,33
WN71352,54
WN81764,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles289000
Victories16557,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11038,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws144,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10335,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4741,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.419,440,000,000,00
Capture points3341,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1460,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience767,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles289
Victories16557,09%
Defeats11038,06%
Draws144,84%
Battles survived10335,64%
Tanks destroyed2070,72
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted4741,64
Damage dealt1.419,44
Capture points3341,16
Defense points1460,51
Experience767,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories4853,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4044,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2022,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2202,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,250,000,000,00
Capture points981,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1711,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience674,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories4853,93%
Defeats4044,94%
Draws11,12%
Battles survived2022,47%
Tanks destroyed520,58
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2202,47
Damage dealt801,25
Capture points981,10
Defense points1711,92
Experience674,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories4863,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2836,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2228,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1231,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt524,950,000,000,00
Capture points120,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience532,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories4863,16%
Defeats2836,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2228,95%
Tanks destroyed550,72
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1231,62
Damage dealt524,95
Capture points120,16
Defense points210,28
Experience532,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles281000
Victories14451,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13347,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6322,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5481,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,640,000,000,00
Capture points2420,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2180,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience679,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles281
Victories14451,25%
Defeats13347,33%
Draws41,42%
Battles survived6322,42%
Tanks destroyed1750,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted5481,95
Damage dealt1.058,64
Capture points2420,86
Defense points2180,78
Experience679,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles611000
Victories37160,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22636,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21735,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4210,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8021,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,090,000,000,00
Capture points7931,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points14122,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience740,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles611
Victories37160,72%
Defeats22636,99%
Draws142,29%
Battles survived21735,52%
Tanks destroyed4210,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted8021,31
Damage dealt997,09
Capture points7931,30
Defense points14122,31
Experience740,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2330000
Victories155366,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74832,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws291,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81635,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17770,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42961,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt848,120,000,000,00
Capture points22800,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points33211,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience738,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles2330
Victories155366,65%
Defeats74832,10%
Draws291,24%
Battles survived81635,02%
Tanks destroyed17770,76
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted42961,84
Damage dealt848,12
Capture points22800,98
Defense points33211,43
Experience738,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt635,330,000,000,00
Capture points361,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points291,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience443,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1466,67%
Defeats733,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed100,48
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted140,67
Damage dealt635,33
Capture points361,71
Defense points291,38
Experience443,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (174)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81289,25879276857,73%2070,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101916,56791128252,26%1839,83
Leopard 1102100,73764110852,53%1972,55
IS-381390,9279173554,69%1900,14
IS-7101954,1378168252,79%1829,29
E 50 Ausf. M101834,8674063449,53%1647,13
SU-122-44 71224,3072062953,90%1969,30
AMX 13 909888,3777854456,43%1463,11
G.W. E 100101650,8958053149,72%1636,60
E 100102008,1776153151,98%1734,24
Object 140101998,5782751154,21%1959,07
T110E5101896,6576443150,58%1629,04
IS-4101861,6173640249,50%1581,62
Jagdtiger91721,0763439247,96%1619,67
T-5491758,0392238058,42%2162,32
G.W. Tiger91673,5866336053,89%2109,36
T57 Heavy102290,2079935554,65%2077,88
Löwe 81287,5671635048,86%1649,95
E 5091311,2171833252,71%1339,90
IS-6 81514,5987732558,15%2020,82
T-1091792,3176431452,87%2180,74
M18 Hellcat6927,0068531259,29%1995,26
Leopard Prototyp A91473,7772629349,49%1447,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91176,0063227746,57%1148,32
M10391658,8481526158,24%1882,09
Tiger I7794,2259025946,72%1016,55
Tiger II81162,9067624452,46%1552,72
Object 907 102194,7885923252,59%2051,95
T-62A101974,1681522156,11%1826,48
T376864,5987721565,58%3156,95
T2971134,3372121053,81%1523,06
Spähpanzer Ru 2519890,8073119654,59%1401,10
T54E191670,4883518757,75%1864,38
Type 6191854,6188318658,60%2426,27
T4991014,7075918154,70%1607,14
VK 36.01 (H)6529,5952418053,89%890,32
Conqueror91942,4988017658,52%2162,52
AMX AC mle. 4881312,7268417251,74%1638,36
G.W. Panther71055,0855616656,02%1459,04
AMX 50 10081711,7783216451,22%2346,21
Panther II81140,3468616051,25%1703,85
AMX 30 1er prototype91987,7289115959,75%2375,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181291,8865315656,41%1782,01
Ferdinand81577,8166915552,90%2092,61
Jagdpanzer E 100102041,6465615242,11%1497,19
T71 DA7535,7260415255,26%1074,00
IS7982,4467915155,63%1564,47
T6981319,4778714653,42%2032,68
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591193,0361213262,88%1476,90
Comet7981,7077712660,32%1929,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5307,1042912653,17%730,28
AMX 13 F3 AM61164,0355111944,54%1941,67
Tiger (P)7946,2862211642,24%1297,95
E 7592050,3284211053,64%2596,99
AMX Chasseur de chars 81186,6779811054,55%1831,27
T-34-856739,6662110452,88%1630,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507933,4552410247,06%1081,51
FV20781246,4260610247,06%1609,35
AMX 13 757443,5158510150,50%834,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4321,2336510059,00%911,06
Caernarvon81455,118609461,70%2027,05
T-1506565,544589043,33%798,97
STA-181252,798298960,67%1972,18
Black Prince7915,177518952,81%1266,07
T-4481082,927888951,69%1577,68
M26 Pershing81447,338968960,67%2411,87
AMX 50 Foch91694,428008947,19%1662,67
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81237,797648951,69%1975,85
AMX 50 12091685,677938764,37%1925,70
T216258,394448740,23%489,06
M41 Walker Bulldog8817,627818653,49%1594,69
FCM 50 t 81372,958138656,98%1876,55
Hummel6932,025078554,12%1623,44
STB-1101780,257028051,25%1477,94
M46 Patton91618,448187755,84%1842,35
T2 Light Tank 2199,254937656,58%1006,00
T-437871,216757247,22%1427,72
FV3046862,546607269,44%1731,24
StuG III Ausf. G5244,022936552,31%417,40
T1 Cunningham1191,494616365,08%1481,67
Jagdpanzer IV6646,194776352,38%1321,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,872606241,94%44,24
T3281021,717826259,68%1280,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81504,397066254,84%1647,59
T-54 ltwt.9892,796456142,62%1234,49
T-345317,364555655,36%860,71
M4A3E8 Sherman6509,645205642,86%812,82
AMX AC mle. 467939,715755653,57%1502,16
LTTB8746,517615352,83%1344,73
Jagdpanther7943,605795259,62%1524,94
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7959,425375244,23%1511,69
Panzerjäger I2160,182585149,02%489,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri7994,717054951,02%1819,21
ARL V396578,904494948,98%1003,57
Pz.Kpfw. II2129,423174860,42%522,43
T675678,026614765,96%1921,87
M75185,543294652,17%531,10
FV215b 101971,767554551,11%1744,00
Grille5671,674144346,51%1514,13
KV-15424,334304339,53%682,15
Cromwell6850,007554163,41%1999,76
Marder II3176,732604148,78%391,46
Panther7884,006384052,50%1537,86
Nashorn6923,926353953,85%1667,89
WZ-111 81408,498593751,35%1877,09
Škoda T 256780,596543762,16%1706,13
T25/271089,467423745,95%1916,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3276,566273669,44%1782,37
Indien-Panzer81182,037063351,52%1600,57
T-284231,423193151,61%613,62
A-205100,613063145,16%114,36
M5 Stuart4105,303643043,33%61,36
VK 30.01 (P)6593,895592857,14%1079,11
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8806,196102755,56%1582,28
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505567,733782646,15%1422,82
Type 4 Chi-To6729,886402540,00%1604,95
Churchill I5512,405132560,00%1071,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E370,802142548,00%83,81
T95E6 101360,406512544,00%923,30
Wespe3341,543112458,33%1427,31
M66718,875772352,17%1086,46
Škoda T 245514,775712263,64%1901,27
T1 Heavy5425,184652259,09%824,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5813,146392272,73%2274,73
Type 97 Te-Ke 2167,383772161,90%923,20
AMX 12 t6243,195142147,62%486,40
StuG III Ausf. B4422,005742176,19%1302,74
Type 1 Chi-He4429,555502070,00%1737,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81119,116061952,63%1350,90
M24 Chaffee5570,616431850,00%2063,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2234,676141877,78%1465,15
M3 Lee4189,942911747,06%492,84
SU-85B4602,245881764,71%1815,00
VK 30.01 (H)5376,634121650,00%725,36
Leichttraktor148,691181637,50%0,00
Type T-345619,636511675,00%2264,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5405,815251668,75%1329,23
Marder 38T4456,504361656,25%1188,89
StuG IV 5412,384841662,50%1045,01
LT vz. 383191,733251546,67%663,74
S35 CA5439,003881560,00%983,55
Sexton II3145,572311450,00%492,57
T-46366,621871346,15%65,67
Ikv 1035246,672141225,00%331,60
Covenanter5209,923701258,33%666,58
Birch Gun4189,251991233,33%440,62
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7775,256771241,67%1768,44
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5317,423521241,67%604,81
BT-7 artillery 3262,503851250,00%1031,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu5241,913901145,45%486,13
T3 HMC2208,733581163,64%1018,62
Somua SAu 404351,183921172,73%1049,53
ST vz. 394444,566609100,00%1837,21
B14451,00541966,67%1616,51
Konštrukta T-34/1007876,00478966,67%1506,41
Cromwell B 61151,22884944,44%2526,94
AMX 38360,86247757,14%155,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4136,86182714,29%220,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5271,33578633,33%722,98
SU-76M4411,50554683,33%1506,69
M8A14117,67229633,33%26,03
AMX 404205,33270333,33%598,61
MS-1133,00130333,33%1,43
Super Conqueror10655,3317930,00%152,64
Škoda T 40 6402,335453100,00%706,27
Kolohousenka1155,0013520,00%567,80
LT vz. 352307,505722100,00%1926,65
Tetrarch 2138,00332250,00%605,10
Dicker Max 6680,5026020,00%971,34
Renault FT128,006710,00%0,00
Renault Otsu140,002791100,00%261,00
D1294,0010210,00%162,74
T-127 351,009710,00%0,00
T1E6 230,001931100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-26
Left: 2014-12-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-06-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-11-29