Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

ITACTbIPb

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70253035147
Ø Tier8,290,009,068,06
Victories3743053,28%00,00%2057,14%8155,10%
Defeats3167645,09%00,00%1542,86%6342,86%
Draws11471,63%00,00%00,00%32,04%
Battles survived2018628,73%00,00%822,86%3926,53%
Tanks destroyed705411,0000,00260,741370,93
Destruction ratio1,410,000,961,27
Tanks spotted929391,3200,00260,741701,16
Damage dealt1.334,220,001.598,111.491,35
Capture points1128701,6100,001183,372751,87
Defense points473070,6700,0010,0310,01
Experience690,780,00781,69846,93
WN71279,050,001076,611266,87
WN81629,540,001434,171704,14
Total
Battles70253
Ø Tier8,29
Victories3743053,28%
Defeats3167645,09%
Draws11471,63%
Battles survived2018628,73%
Tanks destroyed705411,00
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted929391,32
Damage dealt1.334,22
Capture points1128701,61
Defense points473070,67
Experience690,78
WN71279,05
WN81629,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,06
Victories2057,14%
Defeats1542,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,86%
Tanks destroyed260,74
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted260,74
Damage dealt1.598,11
Capture points1183,37
Defense points10,03
Experience781,69
WN71076,61
WN81434,17
Past 30 days
Battles147
Ø Tier8,06
Victories8155,10%
Defeats6342,86%
Draws32,04%
Battles survived3926,53%
Tanks destroyed1370,93
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1701,16
Damage dealt1.491,35
Capture points2751,87
Defense points10,01
Experience846,93
WN71266,87
WN81704,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1312000
Victories72955,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54341,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws403,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45034,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7930,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14571,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.486,550,000,000,00
Capture points15011,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9730,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience730,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1312
Victories72955,56%
Defeats54341,39%
Draws403,05%
Battles survived45034,30%
Tanks destroyed7930,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted14571,11
Damage dealt1.486,55
Capture points15011,14
Defense points9730,74
Experience730,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles642000
Victories39561,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23236,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24738,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4300,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7201,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,800,000,000,00
Capture points12301,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7571,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience716,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles642
Victories39561,53%
Defeats23236,14%
Draws152,34%
Battles survived24738,47%
Tanks destroyed4300,67
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted7201,12
Damage dealt1.046,80
Capture points12301,92
Defense points7571,18
Experience716,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190000
Victories12264,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6634,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7941,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1840,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt599,210,000,000,00
Capture points4902,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1750,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience605,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles190
Victories12264,21%
Defeats6634,74%
Draws21,05%
Battles survived7941,58%
Tanks destroyed1370,72
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1840,97
Damage dealt599,21
Capture points4902,58
Defense points1750,92
Experience605,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1518000
Victories97864,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51333,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63141,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11770,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16571,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt790,400,000,000,00
Capture points22031,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points19801,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience603,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1518
Victories97864,43%
Defeats51333,79%
Draws271,78%
Battles survived63141,57%
Tanks destroyed11770,78
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted16571,09
Damage dealt790,40
Capture points22031,45
Defense points19801,30
Experience603,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1666000
Victories90254,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75945,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55333,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10260,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17381,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt993,850,000,000,00
Capture points27301,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points40762,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience759,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles1666
Victories90254,14%
Defeats75945,56%
Draws50,30%
Battles survived55333,19%
Tanks destroyed10260,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted17381,04
Damage dealt993,85
Capture points27301,64
Defense points40762,45
Experience759,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4577000
Victories266958,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats184340,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws651,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived166936,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26910,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55581,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.116,590,000,000,00
Capture points89101,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points68151,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience641,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles4577
Victories266958,31%
Defeats184340,27%
Draws651,42%
Battles survived166936,46%
Tanks destroyed26910,59
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted55581,21
Damage dealt1.116,59
Capture points89101,95
Defense points68151,49
Experience641,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1472000
Victories74750,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72048,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54436,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8230,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12710,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.397,640,000,000,00
Capture points9900,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6270,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience565,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1472
Victories74750,75%
Defeats72048,91%
Draws50,34%
Battles survived54436,96%
Tanks destroyed8230,56
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted12710,86
Damage dealt1.397,64
Capture points9900,67
Defense points6270,43
Experience565,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (260)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101957,19758573054,10%1919,96
Type 59 81269,44836302755,20%1982,18
Object 261101734,66606237851,51%1935,97
T-44-122 71196,10727226353,25%1550,85
VK 16.02 Leopard5208,44445190955,26%622,82
Cromwell6818,45748189062,80%2168,18
G.W. Tiger91531,19605171348,63%1833,60
T-62A101732,89737170752,84%1601,48
G.W. E 100101617,44588161549,04%1705,57
E 5091299,96718160950,90%1322,23
T-5491318,06774141153,37%1528,22
G.W. Panther71346,77581136351,36%2153,66
E 50 Ausf. M101805,03741135353,14%1633,42
IS-7101828,77751128753,92%1568,22
AMX 13 909966,02780115057,04%1638,26
Jagdpanzer E 100101944,01704114756,76%1619,35
Object 140101831,09727113851,05%1633,41
T-345395,6545793853,30%1162,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101732,2160288750,51%1967,58
Hummel6950,1049486949,94%1821,93
M18 Hellcat6755,1961383960,19%1559,46
Panther II8824,6363583654,31%1126,21
Leopard 1101794,0270983354,02%1519,40
E 7591574,2377282453,40%1646,23
IS-381233,1574279355,23%1590,49
KV-5 81334,9382873753,60%1642,08
E 100101957,8877272854,81%1660,93
T34 81271,5271671557,06%1521,42
T57 Heavy102016,1075169056,81%1738,50
Tiger II8965,8564068947,02%1109,23
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31117,94123968064,85%4348,30
VK 28.016510,6370865554,96%1804,36
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101772,4966065250,46%1144,89
T110E5101894,3372064451,09%1548,10
T-1091473,8773763852,19%1603,58
STB-1101770,5472263051,90%1580,55
IS-4101919,4276762254,34%1702,66
BZ-176 81364,4682458850,00%1304,22
M46 Patton91438,7578154453,86%1549,03
Object 907 101972,4082053659,70%1706,81
WZ-1317657,9476750753,25%1514,42
M48A5 Patton101863,1169050744,18%1500,85
STA-181225,5180949355,78%1932,62
Leopard Prototyp A91545,9381645152,77%1652,24
Conqueror Gun Carriage101345,4659841452,66%1252,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65101656,0466640244,53%1230,95
T2 Light Tank 2154,1144134857,76%723,23
E 25 71114,8574934461,05%1804,62
VK 30.02 (D)7669,4863833851,78%1079,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs495,8018733046,36%143,44
Chrysler K GF 81196,8874330350,50%1326,39
SU-122-44 71047,6866828055,00%1461,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3261,0356726560,00%1667,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181610,7864526451,52%2440,85
KV-15577,0754225952,90%1241,17
KV-856687,9462525068,80%1330,00
VK 30.01 (H)5376,4531024749,39%808,07
Object 252U 81357,1574224353,09%1586,97
S-5171560,1665124051,25%2308,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5319,8931324048,75%719,49
FV380591168,1662123955,65%1279,92
E 65 Zwilling 81595,4287223651,69%1533,47
T-100 LT101088,4467623353,22%1367,49
212A91605,1665422957,21%1847,59
CS-52 LIS 81264,4674422452,68%1477,08
Gryphon 101707,1472022449,55%1154,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91211,1777422363,23%1443,41
M47 Iron Arnie 81193,0070122047,27%1341,21
Type 6191533,4578121850,00%1595,68
Type 5 Heavy102139,7387920957,42%1525,68
T95E6 101934,2772419753,30%1560,22
T1 Cunningham1135,1331619650,00%801,78
Object 277101694,4770919550,77%1392,96
T77 81041,7266618545,95%1020,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8991,1363718349,73%993,66
TS-54 81121,6878418253,30%1182,10
M60 101679,3962418042,78%1257,08
T-448715,4762017951,40%909,76
VK 30.01 (P)6370,8739317945,81%463,11
FV3046613,8549217653,41%1163,99
M-IV-Y 81204,8170517644,32%1211,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81151,1773617545,71%1246,22
TVP T 50/51101650,5667317452,87%1342,89
M16/43 Sahariano 3703,5977517454,60%2310,69
Tortoise91768,2481816949,11%1484,48
Lorraine 40 t 81383,3376716851,19%1824,30
Tiger I7691,9751916641,57%753,40
Ferdinand81235,9471116657,23%1364,31
Strv 103B101655,5964416547,88%1099,81
WZ-111 81308,5580315458,44%1603,27
Indien-Panzer81053,0867815443,51%1478,05
KR-1112254,5383815446,10%1338,35
BZT-70 102258,1383414953,69%1567,47
T-832 81353,9576814852,03%1476,22
M26 Pershing81005,9971114555,86%1397,62
ELC EVEN 90 8627,1863514347,55%1146,65
Pz.Kpfw. II291,4115014250,00%224,22
IS7830,2466113956,83%1278,24
60TP Lewandowskiego101705,0668313845,65%1089,88
Emil II91572,6377013650,00%1557,02
T-34-856545,4251913547,41%1043,02
Emil I81229,1972713450,00%1403,44
AMX 12 t6348,0354913056,15%971,06
FV2078768,4454112651,59%883,12
AMX 13 F3 AM61143,8255812245,08%2136,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071538,4467411952,10%2313,18
AMX Chasseur de chars 81078,8773611456,14%1428,57
Type 62 7676,3156811154,95%1561,24
Type 5 Chi-Ri71021,5276311149,55%1948,02
T71 DA7540,9563211147,75%963,11
UDES 0381058,5662210950,46%1127,98
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8720,2258810847,22%1200,31
T207866,0170010656,60%1509,54
AMX 13 757521,2463210557,14%1194,98
VK 72.01 (K) 101870,1979510559,05%1303,45
T-437714,2661510254,90%1160,46
T376559,8561610263,73%1637,22
Vz. 55101947,387259947,47%1467,42
121B 101756,417199951,52%1400,02
T-1506514,264719742,27%675,78
Object 260 101748,357389752,58%1308,19
Conqueror91786,418658561,18%1797,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7601,044808550,59%849,86
AMX M4 mle. 54101821,787098552,94%1368,81
T-54 ltwt.91086,177528458,33%1639,40
XM57 81323,437548453,57%1189,72
T 55A 91408,887558353,01%1478,50
T23E3 7774,656458062,50%1443,88
Škoda T 56 81281,357467950,63%1192,52
FCM 36 Pak 40 3478,395197556,00%1411,55
Super Conqueror101793,567477550,67%1394,47
Jagdpanther7829,555207447,30%1073,83
Type 64 6563,785857252,78%1404,63
TVP VTU Koncept81277,666597145,07%1723,92
GSOR the TANK 91150,805567032,86%896,22
A-20594,972396957,97%221,26
FV4005 Stage II101293,946106950,72%911,41
M4A3E8 Sherman6669,946576860,29%1634,38
Type T-345566,945306851,47%1910,32
Panhard EBR 105101050,736646643,94%1065,49
StuG III Ausf. G5451,034616357,14%1136,37
Kranvagn101535,486776352,38%1074,06
M4A1 Sherman5431,484906246,77%1160,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J485,632266253,23%121,15
CS-63101301,296496243,55%821,60
Tiger-Maus 91689,688196251,61%1401,01
M2 Light2621,335666063,33%3423,29
TS-5 81107,527586055,00%1046,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 8932,176456050,00%808,08
BT-7467,761575851,72%120,47
STG Guard 81245,237375750,88%1640,12
WZ-111 model 6 81220,847605554,55%1184,19
AMX 65 t8948,946085440,74%848,87
Spähpanzer Ru 25191097,177675366,04%1863,22
T2971598,009335050,00%2522,14
59-166315,355004948,98%738,37
T-50-2 6691,927324852,08%2235,98
Tiger 131 61237,239804866,67%2874,43
Crusader6451,134564753,19%1558,78
T675537,894894757,45%1412,17
Object 430U101856,408144757,45%1517,75
Char Futur 4 91599,607864751,06%1460,13
T803111616,967324740,43%899,08
WZ-120-1G FT 81201,357154656,52%1393,64
SU-130PM 81257,847534459,09%1334,62
WZ-113G FT101787,267654355,81%1157,11
Bishop5680,795764365,12%1989,42
Pz.Kpfw. 5581377,007954351,16%1076,13
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81099,606444257,14%1245,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4262,733094055,00%634,41
Jagdpanzer IV6483,904713953,85%851,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6513,615283844,74%1157,35
AS-XX 40 t111357,297053844,74%822,82
Vz. 68 Squall 8452,054923839,47%466,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 101743,007003737,84%889,03
TNH 105/10008879,086833655,56%957,01
DS PZInż5687,115143650,00%1674,12
AMX M4 mle. 457754,976523650,00%981,52
AT-FV230 Breaker111710,477093641,67%810,38
IS-3A 81462,148333652,78%1527,00
T216485,715903450,00%1299,49
Panhard EBR 909894,036993455,88%1330,34
Ares 90101906,888323455,88%1472,94
K-2 81206,537613458,82%1359,03
Ashbringer 101781,066773444,12%1079,30
Vz. 44-17995,426913336,36%1272,04
T54E191547,887783354,55%1606,22
White Dragon 8763,335573339,39%665,26
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4516,826753363,64%1668,41
T3281699,538923253,13%2280,86
Caernarvon81084,196953151,61%1212,72
Prototipo Standard B91009,576183050,00%798,12
Leichttraktor139,701233053,33%112,02
O-I6786,076343063,33%1618,84
Durendal 101483,407183050,00%917,28
T-284184,002762839,29%313,16
Jagdtiger91786,828922871,43%1688,69
FV230 Canopener101621,257242842,86%938,28
Patton the Tank 91089,367242857,14%1167,13
50TP prototyp 81259,857962762,96%1606,07
T2 Medium Tank248,231512653,85%117,48
K-91-PT 91161,547182653,85%1032,83
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91568,648372556,00%1403,57
Stridsyxa 81410,967722552,00%1424,32
Škoda T 5092119,588452454,17%2057,19
O-Ni7941,256882450,00%1140,96
Ares 758982,226952352,17%1064,99
Leopard 120 Verbessert111510,096522347,83%888,80
Stone Sentinel 81321,528092356,52%1372,93
122 TM 81363,438122356,52%1585,65
Covenanter5249,194672147,62%747,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E390,402002055,00%164,65
Strv S1 81508,537541952,63%1637,29
M3 Lee4125,672581844,44%212,56
M8A14441,895291872,22%1560,51
T6981216,508751866,67%1754,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68253,504901855,56%325,54
40TP Habicha6859,295921752,94%1776,90
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 31091,1810371747,06%2614,11
Alembic 81403,298271752,94%1661,35
FV215b (183) 101162,565991650,00%737,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)360,603201573,33%261,56
Hotchkiss EBR7283,004341540,00%345,50
AMBT 81346,298331457,14%1490,78
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81049,868641485,71%1133,75
MS-1124,581791258,33%149,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,672931241,67%40,00
Char Mle. 75 9695,557211163,64%953,94
Stitch 81286,206421040,00%1114,49
Strv 103-091538,22649977,78%1371,39
P.44 Pantera8606,88550862,50%684,87
KV-1SA 5860,50662837,50%1807,64
B.U.G.I.6526,29310742,86%750,15
Object 283 9993,86681757,14%911,34
Renault Otsu1186,00344633,33%790,09
P.43 ter7809,00666666,67%1417,13
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10982,17593650,00%580,16
Sexton I 3380,67263616,67%1010,78
Black Prince7550,40363540,00%422,65
BT-2299,75174425,00%241,59
45TP Habicha71162,25753450,00%1650,82
M3 Light 3204,7522040,00%666,18
Tetrarch 2121,50325450,00%452,85
SU-855106,33162333,33%0,00
CS-447854,67610366,67%1473,28
Panhard AMD 178B6353,33629366,67%1122,75
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81846,00729333,33%1972,48
Strv fm/211321,50511250,00%2171,18
SU-263282,0014820,00%652,76
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101813,5012902100,00%1590,94
Renault FT1283,007681100,00%2331,51
Type 95 Ha-Go2265,005461100,00%1607,05
105 leFH18B2 5523,005401100,00%1030,11
T404568,004921100,00%1423,34
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2424,006271100,00%2121,09
Object 252U Defender 82527,0011371100,00%2919,63
L-60 225,003481100,00%261,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 61783,0012021100,00%4490,82
T1E6 250,003691100,00%261,00
LTP 337,002651100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-22
Left: 2026-03-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-06
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2025-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-07
Left: 2024-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-30
Left: 2022-10-05