IMagandAI

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20914003
Ø Tier7,980,000,008,33
Victories1138154,42%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Defeats928744,41%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Draws2461,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived831139,74%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Tanks destroyed244991,1700,0000,0010,33
Destruction ratio1,940,000,001,00
Tanks spotted174700,8400,0000,0010,33
Damage dealt1.599,990,000,001.445,00
Capture points113980,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points122140,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience826,410,000,00516,67
WN71438,670,000,00937,30
WN82061,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles20914
Ø Tier7,98
Victories1138154,42%
Defeats928744,41%
Draws2461,18%
Battles survived831139,74%
Tanks destroyed244991,17
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted174700,84
Damage dealt1.599,99
Capture points113980,54
Defense points122140,58
Experience826,41
WN71438,67
WN82061,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Ø Tier8,33
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.445,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience516,67
WN7937,30
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202000
Victories7637,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12159,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5728,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.520,530,000,000,00
Capture points880,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience558,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles202
Victories7637,62%
Defeats12159,90%
Draws52,48%
Battles survived5728,22%
Tanks destroyed1150,57
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted610,30
Damage dealt1.520,53
Capture points880,44
Defense points470,23
Experience558,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3957,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2536,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3348,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.353,150,000,000,00
Capture points80,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience775,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3957,35%
Defeats2536,76%
Draws45,88%
Battles survived3348,53%
Tanks destroyed520,76
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted440,65
Damage dealt1.353,15
Capture points80,12
Defense points390,57
Experience775,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1352,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.390,440,000,000,00
Capture points341,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience725,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1352,00%
Defeats1248,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1248,00%
Tanks destroyed210,84
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted110,44
Damage dealt1.390,44
Capture points341,36
Defense points00,00
Experience725,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1116000
Victories56350,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55349,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52947,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10210,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8560,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.393,610,000,000,00
Capture points20161,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points56865,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience802,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles1116
Victories56350,45%
Defeats55349,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived52947,40%
Tanks destroyed10210,91
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted8560,77
Damage dealt1.393,61
Capture points20161,81
Defense points56865,09
Experience802,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1810000
Victories90149,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83846,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws713,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71139,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13820,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13800,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,880,000,000,00
Capture points17300,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points15330,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience681,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles1810
Victories90149,78%
Defeats83846,30%
Draws713,92%
Battles survived71139,28%
Tanks destroyed13820,76
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted13800,76
Damage dealt1.268,88
Capture points17300,96
Defense points15330,85
Experience681,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles273000
Victories10438,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16660,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6423,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1290,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.484,260,000,000,00
Capture points1090,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1990,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience564,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles273
Victories10438,10%
Defeats16660,81%
Draws31,10%
Battles survived6423,44%
Tanks destroyed1420,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1290,47
Damage dealt1.484,26
Capture points1090,40
Defense points1990,73
Experience564,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (185)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Turtle Mk. I 81798,14950150855,31%2196,36
Chrysler K GF 81578,89921119556,15%2215,81
Lansen C 81658,2494793756,14%2467,12
Object 703 Version II 81911,54108185861,77%2596,17
M6A2E1 81661,9593381759,00%2419,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81975,9498677156,55%2940,38
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81604,3299373754,00%2502,15
Strv S1 81573,5161067352,60%1872,94
WZ-120-1G FT 81707,6890765256,29%2190,36
Object 252U 81706,6295164458,07%2290,25
SU-130PM 81793,0578959253,89%2058,87
Object 252U Defender 81550,5466058654,44%1952,88
KV-2 (R) 61055,8271056953,08%1900,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81607,9071452651,14%1922,36
T26E4 SuperPershing 81229,8660548450,00%1658,86
T34 81234,1853047552,84%1500,59
TS-5 81886,99101045557,58%2335,38
KV-261008,5876743054,65%2018,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81583,5174936754,50%2008,24
XM57 81815,8887034852,87%1683,24
ISU-152K 81721,1979831154,02%2019,29
T-44-100 81538,1092730159,80%2351,96
FV4005 Stage II102071,9768327850,00%1691,85
Conqueror Gun Carriage101684,4367327649,64%1495,41
Kranvagn102197,9784625655,47%2017,82
IS-3A 81871,94105523361,80%2367,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7858,4439122744,93%1207,77
E 100102132,9980422650,44%1694,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII102272,8085121853,67%2044,71
VK 100.01 (P)81435,2586319654,59%1905,81
AMX M4 mle. 54102161,8685319453,61%1899,60
E 75 TS 81732,5994118955,03%2322,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6656,1339915347,06%1120,52
Object 705A102032,4575114843,92%1462,28
T92 8840,6176214854,73%1766,10
Emil I81504,7487413954,68%1902,18
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81487,4370313157,25%2049,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6715,4543412347,15%1095,85
Bisonte C45 81871,03109512158,68%2601,24
UDES 15/16102347,2384010845,37%2056,59
122 TM 81625,3689810558,10%1979,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81550,7882410451,92%1917,30
Caernarvon Action X 81559,6910449960,61%2283,65
Charlemagne 81959,549629051,11%2038,14
Strv 103B102045,557618552,94%1504,80
K-91-PT 92143,878458550,59%2373,02
FV215b (183) 101894,266178457,14%1534,70
FV217 Badger102469,449308457,14%2151,26
AE Phase I 92166,539218349,40%2387,19
Strv 746761,176747560,00%1563,09
Ikv 1035493,424687447,30%1329,18
Löwe 81520,647797350,68%1980,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507830,996127254,17%1126,92
T26E5 81407,979307254,17%1832,33
Jagdpanther II81749,578576956,52%2283,76
Somua SM 81574,008746845,59%2000,53
Lorraine 40 t 81203,225366850,00%1393,67
60TP Lewandowskiego102197,428536560,00%1720,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 81300,927606448,44%1799,72
WZ-111 model 5A101793,587506045,00%1429,64
Maus101957,488446053,33%1649,40
M4A1 Revalorisé 81294,448545966,10%1938,27
Vz. 68 Squall 8954,847275750,88%1726,53
UDES 038699,443245038,00%481,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81241,808565062,00%1562,92
Sav m/434187,022894843,75%316,91
Concept 1B 91860,948964746,81%1568,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 518861,045354639,13%731,71
AMX 105 AM mle. 474334,362524445,45%1162,28
50TP prototyp 81284,887674245,24%1339,69
Object 70592301,5010214266,67%2778,92
LT-432 8907,197454252,38%1759,36
Tiger-Maus 92037,078334139,02%1767,24
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505388,982634045,00%701,18
SU-14-17984,666623839,47%1379,13
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6717,416193743,24%1421,18
AMX 13 57 71028,499203762,16%2365,13
Strv m/425405,064213644,44%894,34
113102048,298362850,00%1793,10
Object 777 Version II 91896,798312846,43%1639,11
IS-4101773,268582751,85%1398,92
IS-6 81340,526412744,44%1368,20
Charioteer81382,525922733,33%1426,45
LT vz. 383195,692162650,00%724,15
IS-M81484,159872669,23%2027,47
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8593,004642630,77%756,84
STG 81321,048142564,00%1672,09
O-Ho81236,136702339,13%1218,80
Object 274a 81579,578732356,52%2074,65
ELC EVEN 90 8766,366372245,45%1446,46
Type 5 Heavy102325,387742138,10%1486,98
Leo7689,056112055,00%982,44
STA-2 81186,707882045,00%1643,81
Caernarvon81531,478681947,37%2190,19
Windhund 81647,056271936,84%1523,53
SU-14-281146,617601866,67%1387,09
Cruiser Mk. II2146,811931662,50%635,72
T28 Concept 71445,318551637,50%2216,88
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81262,316631637,50%1167,18
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81198,538901566,67%1805,70
Ikv 723228,933591464,29%729,84
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61135,927301353,85%2290,68
MTLS-1G14 3543,008021353,85%2675,33
S-5171042,007391275,00%1376,75
E 25 71112,757311283,33%1780,15
SU-76M4155,82156119,09%185,31
IS-7101868,099481172,73%1571,22
Valiant 5876,828031163,64%2325,64
Object 277102888,2010291060,00%2860,38
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8906,805331020,00%1550,63
CS-52 LIS 81841,0010371060,00%2542,14
M4A1 FL 10 61075,807981040,00%1885,03
D23205,56215955,56%701,64
Type 91 Heavy3118,67188933,33%151,45
O-I6821,11774966,67%1734,48
CC-46 Pancernik 91216,78819966,67%964,20
M-V-Y101915,33675944,44%1413,19
Škoda T 56 82199,331164966,67%2791,68
Lago4156,88175837,50%203,31
Object 261101706,63741862,50%1646,18
Type 63 81106,63814850,00%1120,78
Excalibur 6967,13648875,00%1687,52
Super Hellcat 71025,63566837,50%1635,29
Strv m/40L3334,29273728,57%1297,46
T-463213,71247771,43%982,90
Jagdtiger Prototype 81730,86932771,43%1872,45
L-60 2185,71296757,14%1098,29
105 leFH18B2 5618,50504666,67%1290,37
Type 95 Heavy4301,67446633,33%906,76
AT-12137,83183666,67%538,05
Cruiser Mk. I1121,17162650,00%480,02
Matilda Black Prince 5835,67643650,00%2744,14
59-Patton 8819,33733650,00%978,46
LT vz. 352462,806725100,00%3116,64
T-262220,20255560,00%1171,28
T2 Medium Tank2193,40248560,00%976,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810691,40768580,00%581,53
Tetrarch 2173,00189540,00%671,50
M56 Scorpion 71615,60964580,00%2893,82
Type 64 6372,60373540,00%707,43
ST vz. 39489,00108425,00%1,74
M2 Medium Tank3114,75142425,00%182,67
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2279,75230425,00%1232,67
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101898,50769450,00%1518,78
Mäuschen91179,50818450,00%1017,99
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6909,25619450,00%2890,98
Kunze Panzer 91822,00790450,00%1750,57
Sherman VC Firefly 6806,75650475,00%1343,83
M10 RBFM 5708,506254100,00%1604,91
Turán III prototípus 51350,25985425,00%4032,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2229,004613100,00%1250,21
Renault Otsu1234,004023100,00%1402,27
D12125,67368366,67%594,31
Black Prince II 71390,33730333,33%1664,51
T-50-2 6487,677363100,00%1305,56
Excelsior 5859,6765030,00%1677,46
TL-1 LPC 81704,67715333,33%2030,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I1106,50189250,00%459,98
Kolohousenka1435,007642100,00%3138,63
Renault FT157,00102250,00%154,37
Pvlvv fm/422190,50280250,00%727,12
MS-11147,00201250,00%658,10
M7 Priest3132,0014720,00%84,50
Type 4 Heavy9798,0027620,00%366,46
Churchill VII6876,008022100,00%1529,65
FV230 Canopener10634,00750250,00%251,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 4779,508322100,00%3160,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 6527,007582100,00%943,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8987,0033320,00%639,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3120,0010710,00%298,02
Super Conqueror10815,005101100,00%518,17
Gabler’s Destroyer 5214,0015910,00%304,15
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3697,0011671100,00%2810,48
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2330,007401100,00%1509,29
MKA 21276,00169810,00%10366,96
SMV CC-64 Vipera 83041,0016701100,00%4227,23
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61168,0048510,00%2644,81
M22 Locust 3747,0011191100,00%4611,42
Prototipo 6 82203,0012381100,00%1855,00
AMX ELC 901 61559,0014851100,00%6697,42
Char Futur 4 92817,0015931100,00%3037,24
StuG IV 51228,0050110,00%4046,74
BT-7 artillery 3911,0055510,00%4432,11
T78 61651,0062610,00%3022,44
Fantôme 91193,0025210,00%734,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-29
Left: 2020-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-11
Left: 2020-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2022-02-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-26
Left: 2019-12-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-22
Left: 2020-06-10