Hercules1313

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles704350105511
Ø Tier6,920,008,158,18
Victories3222445,75%00,00%4542,86%22043,05%
Defeats3724252,87%00,00%5956,19%28255,19%
Draws9691,38%00,00%10,95%91,76%
Battles survived1344719,09%00,00%1615,24%8817,22%
Tanks destroyed381300,5400,00410,391950,38
Destruction ratio0,670,000,460,46
Tanks spotted581480,8300,00820,784010,78
Damage dealt627,190,00832,49799,18
Capture points690800,9800,00800,762820,55
Defense points146480,2100,0010,0150,01
Experience476,840,00561,65558,63
WN7658,020,00523,64508,50
WN8678,990,00669,01627,92
Total
Battles70435
Ø Tier6,92
Victories3222445,75%
Defeats3724252,87%
Draws9691,38%
Battles survived1344719,09%
Tanks destroyed381300,54
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted581480,83
Damage dealt627,19
Capture points690800,98
Defense points146480,21
Experience476,84
WN7658,02
WN8678,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles105
Ø Tier8,15
Victories4542,86%
Defeats5956,19%
Draws10,95%
Battles survived1615,24%
Tanks destroyed410,39
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted820,78
Damage dealt832,49
Capture points800,76
Defense points10,01
Experience561,65
WN7523,64
WN8669,01
Past 30 days
Battles511
Ø Tier8,18
Victories22043,05%
Defeats28255,19%
Draws91,76%
Battles survived8817,22%
Tanks destroyed1950,38
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted4010,78
Damage dealt799,18
Capture points2820,55
Defense points50,01
Experience558,63
WN7508,50
WN8627,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt227,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience34,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt227,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience34,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt83,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience37,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt83,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience37,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt238,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience56,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories00,00%
Defeats11100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt238,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience56,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3344000
Victories147444,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats185355,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89826,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14580,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30660,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,720,000,000,00
Capture points52181,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points114443,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience568,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles3344
Victories147444,08%
Defeats185355,41%
Draws170,51%
Battles survived89826,85%
Tanks destroyed14580,44
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted30660,92
Damage dealt846,72
Capture points52181,56
Defense points114443,42
Experience568,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2458000
Victories57123,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats181173,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws763,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38415,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6770,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19810,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt691,040,000,000,00
Capture points24060,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points28341,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience313,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles2458
Victories57123,23%
Defeats181173,68%
Draws763,09%
Battles survived38415,62%
Tanks destroyed6770,28
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted19810,81
Damage dealt691,04
Capture points24060,98
Defense points28341,15
Experience313,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt443,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience52,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt443,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience52,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (495)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7577,10460214041,50%583,71
Jagdpanzer IV6645,30512212249,25%1142,64
105 leFH18B2 5707,47544207352,82%1375,76
Jagdpanther II8939,64545146446,52%821,24
M127727,90550138349,67%892,84
M18 Hellcat6510,75365137444,40%741,69
SU-85I 5482,66434134845,77%913,41
Ram II 5360,58440119851,67%812,62
ISU-1528866,88514115147,52%734,57
M4A1 Sherman5352,33391105749,20%824,68
M56 Scorpion 7669,7351898647,77%778,47
ELC EVEN 90 8377,6950597841,10%449,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8898,9651287842,94%708,23
Object 70491234,1557884846,70%824,23
T34 8708,8749873041,78%597,30
AMX 13 57 7413,1849671644,83%554,19
IS-38844,0756569648,56%818,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8842,4150164941,91%696,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8845,1955561747,97%713,20
Super Hellcat 7607,1349860644,39%676,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 8732,8857158446,58%761,51
M4A1 Revalorisé 8647,1350657744,89%578,31
M41 Walker Bulldog8374,2649156447,16%463,64
UDES 038836,9948855444,40%704,83
M10 RBFM 5502,1152654849,09%890,43
T110E4101042,9755254143,81%512,11
M446598,9645650246,22%884,67
Tiger (P)7685,4355447848,74%774,56
WZ-131G FT6566,4343047447,26%844,12
Ferdinand8993,5058047448,52%901,30
Char Futur 4 91026,5960645839,52%632,28
StuG III Ausf. G5410,9335344947,44%839,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9911,9051444941,87%514,20
SU-1006553,6342044349,21%828,73
K-91101058,8559944043,41%609,58
Tiger II8782,4055342645,54%686,00
KV-26480,1543842350,35%677,01
Cromwell6407,9944542245,73%592,85
Löwe 8726,0759141544,58%633,92
Jagdpanzer E 100101165,0156741243,20%610,59
T-34-85M 6565,2353241150,12%812,01
T-50-2 6271,4340640945,97%523,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6584,7255239349,11%925,12
Caliban 8788,6257038240,31%649,70
SU-130PM 8956,4462337547,73%831,92
Matilda4299,4333937453,21%788,92
FV4004 Conway9878,7946137244,09%580,85
M66561,7545237045,95%707,32
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8746,9253135437,29%547,83
S35 CA5523,5341035150,71%1049,81
M26 Pershing8618,9551534845,11%591,10
Dicker Max 6635,0551934849,43%979,69
Grille5586,4948034352,77%1202,44
WZ-111G FT91111,5857433842,01%694,53
Škoda T 256425,5142933547,46%655,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4297,0728433348,05%695,63
T28 Prototype8643,4741933138,97%440,39
T1 Cunningham1104,1721532949,85%497,91
Spähpanzer Ru 2519504,7856332441,67%474,65
Type 64 6355,0544531941,07%626,88
M48A5 Patton10990,2148831837,11%516,63
Bretagne Panther 6550,0053431847,48%793,91
Windhund 8929,5658031647,78%811,41
Sherman Firefly6479,8146431246,47%735,28
T25/27524,6934930545,57%565,27
T-34-2G FT7665,9448330345,87%740,97
KV-856448,4137630144,19%580,61
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6519,6649330049,67%745,36
M24 Chaffee5186,3434329351,54%490,57
T-448569,4651028842,36%510,19
SU-1527676,5851428751,57%807,32
Jagdpanther7686,5250828546,32%777,40
T3 HMC2167,1525328448,24%638,20
UDES 14 Alt 58678,3651527741,52%584,09
Jagdtiger91081,9946727740,43%684,50
Object 4168622,6243526945,35%562,89
T297693,6756326445,08%679,02
Tiger I7748,5754826346,39%813,15
WZ-1317300,0841526248,85%417,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559989,4168126252,67%869,04
T309884,7550924840,73%500,09
T698564,7350224647,15%502,14
Nashorn6657,2941924548,98%1074,92
T675284,7927324454,92%551,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3110,4925924245,87%347,59
T-1506549,3349423551,06%828,42
M4A3E8 Sherman6373,8042723446,15%542,41
M40/M438893,2245123342,06%860,72
Leopard 1101046,3656423240,52%541,77
Grille 15101078,4555621944,75%552,54
VK 36.01 (H)6566,1252021848,17%820,04
Hummel6611,3040721645,37%815,60
AMX 50 Foch B101114,4056621441,12%533,66
T92 HMC101076,3155121346,01%761,19
T28 Concept 7644,5153020853,37%825,87
M53/M5591107,0259420550,24%1043,70
SU-855385,2730520350,74%788,39
Type 4 Chi-To6410,6142520343,35%584,38
AMX 50 Foch91038,1057720241,58%636,86
Object 2639954,6159019548,21%641,38
T499410,3346918645,70%363,86
Sturer Emil7683,1844118550,81%907,90
Object 268 Version 410990,3058718446,74%522,14
Object 4309972,5158918137,02%595,53
Marder 38T4293,7027217445,98%625,89
WZ-120-1G FT 8898,8062117245,35%735,48
IS7676,2450217140,94%730,90
E 759724,9243216538,79%378,54
Panther7527,4550716341,72%612,56
G.W. E 100101053,4259216243,83%732,26
Matilda IV 5377,0142616048,13%838,52
Type 619801,4755615942,77%522,74
MT-256172,8136915947,80%293,08
M8A14254,9522715450,65%557,49
1108718,5253715335,29%517,02
M46 Patton9673,9752815345,10%427,84
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91055,0264415350,33%843,90
Chi-To SP7828,1060315046,00%800,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8631,7646914841,22%488,98
G.W. Panther7728,6335614543,45%714,57
Ikv 1035289,6936414351,75%607,37
AMX 50 1008683,6852414244,37%535,73
Conqueror9796,3155513844,20%463,17
M5 Stuart4204,3029313745,99%381,71
T54E19726,2049113736,50%359,02
Škoda T 245330,2436813148,85%781,49
Churchill Crocodile 6631,6061413151,15%825,54
Charioteer8592,9145513043,85%412,29
A-447468,3938112948,84%556,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9820,5457112742,52%564,37
53TP Markowskiego8594,3950312641,27%406,22
T-109659,3949912635,71%312,78
Leopard Prototyp A9688,0256112644,44%395,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5246,2331912450,81%521,37
E 10010918,7360012445,97%492,98
Pz.Kpfw. VII101127,2063912439,52%542,95
Ho-Ri 3101458,3162112245,08%876,94
Hotchkiss EBR7223,9237712236,89%174,45
Konštrukta T-34/1007449,3643412040,00%425,20
AMX 12 t6278,9934412046,67%552,44
Challenger7586,6352112046,67%630,48
M22 Locust 3138,1826412042,50%331,31
WZ-111-1G FT8631,0544411833,05%375,66
M3 Stuart3169,6726811742,74%516,05
FV230 Canopener101033,3259211536,52%415,21
KV-15345,5234811450,88%598,12
AT 86409,7340111244,64%523,98
Leopard 120 Verbessert111063,2656310934,86%449,36
P.43 ter7455,7645610849,07%532,39
VK 30.01 (P)6364,6537110547,62%430,08
T71 DA7446,4253710547,62%736,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 518802,9356310450,96%795,55
T288850,4351910449,04%714,31
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5333,6340710450,00%719,84
AE Phase I 9765,7756010446,15%464,57
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6494,0153810245,10%597,33
TNH 105/10008445,4246410041,00%238,31
Caernarvon8666,7448410043,00%557,21
T376289,7342310043,00%551,02
P.44 Pantera8596,575019941,41%484,31
Tiger 131 6640,095909948,48%903,89
SMV CC-678766,485299839,80%562,72
T-345339,413469744,33%692,94
M75209,192779748,45%617,72
40TP Habicha6476,524499650,00%749,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto6526,834369641,67%623,98
Progetto CC55 mod. 548635,645039437,23%403,31
Ikv 723214,892519355,91%626,78
LPT-67 Šelma9434,735509346,24%365,14
SU-76M4253,182729250,00%596,76
E 509946,436109146,15%645,08
Centurion Mk. 7/19771,665639040,00%464,28
Tortoise9952,166259044,44%548,42
T207425,114638942,70%376,41
Ikv 90 Typ B7505,834198943,82%513,67
Type T-345321,083668944,94%700,24
Panther II8572,494938938,20%435,88
TOG II* 6646,665168946,07%1002,80
AMX AC mle. 488673,024778838,64%457,37
T-549477,084688732,18%164,86
ARL V396461,693908741,38%662,87
Ares 758609,466008744,83%485,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6312,083988743,68%532,83
59-166162,453528639,53%163,66
O-I6431,293368644,19%521,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5213,912798640,70%309,44
Panther/M10 7721,245968640,70%935,54
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101009,876068544,71%511,32
T14 5374,314098339,76%536,65
Black Prince7547,774418334,94%486,41
T328853,345618344,58%791,47
AMX ELC bis5186,632998346,99%449,18
Kunze Panzer 9663,134638332,53%287,40
VK 30.01 (H)5414,804368242,68%883,78
Ho-Ri 28874,796228257,32%863,34
FV217 Badger101067,785578241,46%480,18
M374277,562238151,85%947,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4116,852428143,21%161,33
M60 10756,014998134,57%268,82
Spähpanzer SP I C7314,714258041,25%334,31
Centurion Mk. I8438,924257941,77%293,75
FV215b (183) 10862,825337940,51%371,58
Churchill I5344,353397842,31%522,37
Object 430U101118,816237736,36%572,30
Alecto4172,672497652,63%332,46
T-54 ltwt.9434,834937643,42%358,85
SU-1018772,115657549,33%728,60
P.43 bis6386,363567447,30%526,25
BT-2281,891487150,70%228,47
Carro d'assalto P.887501,825077147,89%453,81
T216229,663887153,52%486,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5377,624867150,70%743,59
T9591096,196307048,57%678,85
BT-74121,551626944,93%217,57
SU-85B4331,232716944,93%720,61
FV4005 Stage II10853,783856936,23%320,64
Versuchspanzer 579656,575266934,78%225,59
T57 Heavy101038,005546835,29%457,47
TVP VTU Koncept8413,124526746,27%322,11
Emil II9781,735326735,82%380,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6396,463886750,75%554,10
WZ-1328417,815196743,28%485,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 10987,016676752,24%463,81
FV224 Chopper7779,886256744,78%760,50
M415327,982746643,94%353,66
IS-710843,615766643,94%409,35
AT 158592,704946442,19%361,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5493,454256443,75%960,25
STB-110903,655386336,51%397,19
CS-6310778,985886346,03%367,80
Comet7359,763856238,71%282,28
VK 28.016217,953876243,55%379,80
A-436296,583996250,00%401,33
STA-18489,344286129,51%313,31
Marder II3226,362756145,90%610,38
T2 Medium Tank2124,531846043,33%475,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6290,204206038,33%510,59
SMV CC-567591,835505955,93%722,52
WZ-113G FT10879,104545928,81%270,47
Indien-Panzer8527,174325938,98%369,76
Achilles6441,684245957,63%722,89
AT 77647,784685837,93%601,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7542,775165743,86%555,02
B14193,822795543,64%327,24
Progetto C50 mod. 669457,695625549,09%228,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5221,602815532,73%326,56
M36 Jackson6476,164085541,82%626,74
VK 30.02 (M)6401,054145541,82%563,32
TNH T Vz. 519891,135515429,63%467,83
BDR G1 B5385,224205453,70%685,44
Patton the Tank 9702,174955435,19%415,45
Strv m/425169,582445347,17%241,74
VK 16.02 Leopard5109,113375339,62%75,22
IS-2 shielded 7563,194835339,62%430,60
KV-5 8476,925575350,94%367,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7360,374455246,15%335,49
Type 5 Heavy101131,696415240,38%490,71
Type 3 Ju-Nu6686,255515246,15%865,21
Cobra 9822,735545240,38%449,19
NC 70 Błyskawica10958,106785154,90%561,67
Type 95 Ji-Ro6562,554535152,94%842,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29897,485565040,00%479,94
Sherman III5315,063545042,00%670,25
AMX 13 757266,293124942,86%311,76
FV601 Saladin8377,124344934,69%143,97
T404328,383114850,00%789,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8408,195064852,08%542,61
VK 100.01 (P)8637,134154829,17%447,77
K-91-PT 9944,275354837,50%536,14
T78 6591,445284850,00%668,62
AMX M4 mle. 457585,365184746,81%611,24
Object 268101217,004174729,79%545,13
Ares 859587,265524740,43%257,76
Object 777 Version II 9568,534684731,91%194,09
Sexton II3139,391864652,17%471,31
M1039786,046784658,70%633,89
Object 430 Version II9658,894724634,78%314,84
TT-130M 9983,786014641,30%652,50
M10 Wolverine5303,383364542,22%482,95
T110E510817,005304537,78%311,26
Concept No. 510856,445324542,22%378,67
T1E6 268,161644560,00%244,99
ARL 446341,523694443,18%335,57
T1 Heavy5434,844834456,82%838,61
Churchill VII6477,325094454,55%740,46
Black Prince II 7568,735854447,73%565,63
GSR 3301 Setter7176,114184450,00%203,53
Strv 746403,143744351,16%592,98
Emil I8441,604114337,21%161,99
Ho-Ri 19666,074424330,23%240,49
M5A1 Stuart4133,192394245,24%235,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3192,022154148,78%616,65
Škoda T 177397,884654139,02%559,44
UDES 169736,394984141,46%410,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9789,635124134,15%408,32
T25 AT7563,762864139,02%465,77
Type 578682,635404136,59%399,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III3181,402344057,50%671,88
DS PZInż5486,284574055,00%1041,74
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101118,555754042,50%542,01
Ares 9010676,905434037,50%205,01
M2 Light2134,972093951,28%415,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4183,622763935,90%263,74
T-28E with F-30 4244,313493964,10%544,26
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8695,415823941,03%535,43
Stuart I-IV3182,502523855,26%639,85
Object 14010596,794563831,58%156,99
KV-137353,274333732,43%305,63
Somua SAu 404257,952573754,05%631,05
SU-100M17680,055163751,35%772,42
Bishop5320,272563745,95%503,81
T56 GMC3175,081763647,22%460,77
Maus101420,037603647,22%950,49
AT 25395,084113641,67%836,38
Leo7412,864143545,71%398,06
Vz. 71 Tesák10446,775993548,57%293,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6345,374073551,43%530,45
T-34-17509,125143447,06%601,09
O-I Experimental5452,243843447,06%731,57
Pawlack Tank6491,764993458,82%677,23
D23227,582303351,52%843,28
Type 1 Chi-He4165,272633345,45%312,68
T-437488,424703345,45%561,58
Lorraine 50 t 9847,525673339,39%562,63
Type 5 Ke-Ho4204,782153246,88%523,60
IS-27394,694123228,13%225,90
Durchbruchswagen 24177,162743234,38%248,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4227,343263243,75%488,39
60G FT5417,453773141,94%769,06
T-703246,902143138,71%851,85
TS-54 8633,775813138,71%379,87
43 M. Toldi III 390,102373148,39%285,49
Object 2579730,574523033,33%376,81
T6 Medium4429,503833053,33%996,54
Object 283 9530,774673040,00%245,30
T-34 shielded 5253,232923043,33%379,73
MTLS-1G14 3168,722472958,62%615,48
ST vz. 394190,292752846,43%409,82
BZ-587455,324252835,71%265,57
AMX 105 AM mle. 474357,642232846,43%1222,89
T18 HMC3196,072572857,14%985,42
P26/404180,111702733,33%223,68
P.435258,524072759,26%644,17
60TP Lewandowskiego10796,635822740,74%292,69
M2 Medium Tank3134,631442737,04%247,65
T110E3101173,705472737,04%520,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6843,373392737,04%4,58
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505301,502262650,00%490,43
AT-12131,501392653,85%423,87
GSOR the TANK 9915,276272650,00%712,30
Pz.Sfl. IC 4243,273372650,00%580,15
VK 30.01 (D)6224,643002536,00%131,90
Kampfpanzer 6710896,005942544,00%389,15
Pz.Kpfw. 5581025,285802532,00%621,00
Lago4198,212622454,17%533,37
Grant4238,832802437,50%596,79
45TP Habicha7620,545962454,17%668,21
AMX AC mle. 467488,794392454,17%543,34
Birch Gun4251,632512445,83%778,53
M-III-Y8469,544782441,67%250,08
LTP 3169,212412466,67%845,38
Char de transition 6620,464492433,33%680,32
Vickers Medium Mk. II291,781242339,13%197,66
M3 Lee4211,222392334,78%528,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4165,742632343,48%390,35
BT-7 artillery 3160,392642352,17%486,55
MS-1167,411222240,91%100,98
Vz. 64 Blesk8248,554302245,45%181,80
Covenanter5133,952862254,55%305,89
T-62A10638,734462236,36%223,33
T-463125,761702142,86%314,59
Vz. 44-17663,005872147,62%639,12
Type 586330,623022119,05%356,54
T-45 2113,332202142,86%339,83
A-205153,503422055,00%413,53
IS-2-II8449,806192060,00%439,45
FV227 Conceiver8561,154822035,00%342,55
T-29 3196,702762035,00%442,37
T26E3 Eagle 7 7734,605572045,00%785,72
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8632,154552035,00%348,24
Hotchkiss H35285,631281942,11%155,59
D1272,951391931,58%68,11
Crusader6125,842641936,84%75,62
Matilda LVT 4471,635681957,89%1110,97
T-34-28347,284611844,44%207,20
14TP4122,782121838,89%175,89
Strv 103-09947,393381844,44%584,30
FV3046414,564061855,56%660,91
Pz.Sfl. IVb4278,503081855,56%845,80
KV-1SA 5483,723741811,11%727,32
Type 98 Ke-Ni3177,182511758,82%728,69
Leichttraktor1118,712521735,29%361,64
AMX 404152,062651637,50%319,49
Cruiser Mk. II299,131661650,00%276,88
G.W. Tiger9916,606701560,00%845,15
T-100 LT10373,203811526,67%128,17
M7 Priest3157,711501442,86%256,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3156,571661457,14%447,05
Valentine3199,142601457,14%690,99
Type 4 Ju-To7533,005871457,14%576,83
Wespe3151,312761376,92%553,46
SU-76G FT4421,624691369,23%1071,26
T-116 3165,153201361,54%701,66
L-60 288,231891330,77%240,31
StuG IV 5456,463701353,85%1031,23
Fantôme 91032,694951323,08%599,04
Panhard AMD 178B6155,583201233,33%128,55
AMX ELC 901 6160,083661250,00%239,31
Chi-Go 7629,084411225,00%495,87
S-517550,004921154,55%539,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B2154,092461136,36%523,06
Sav m/434231,643181136,36%408,53
CS-538377,004101127,27%174,24
CS-5991104,006461145,45%861,93
M-II-Y7443,736221172,73%513,97
L6/40280,801891060,00%194,43
Renault FT1200,001681050,00%1047,60
50TP prototyp 8695,404921030,00%482,84
Renault NC-311171,203281060,00%975,34
T-284190,102361070,00%596,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 2106,201921040,00%279,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E371,702541080,00%263,16
BZ-1668476,904371020,00%225,79
MKA 2166,601811040,00%380,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81058,906741040,00%1078,73
Strv S1 8724,306251060,00%658,57
Heavy Tank No. VI 6328,104521060,00%423,84
SU-100Y 6527,704851060,00%797,49
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8497,105651050,00%435,66
T92 8277,106231080,00%454,13
ISU-122S 7613,403911030,00%610,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)297,56192955,56%380,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha395,11238977,78%325,88
Lorraine 39L AM3184,56304977,78%679,22
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5484,56424944,44%941,21
Cruiser Mk. III3146,00116933,33%432,20
Loyd Gun Carriage2126,56156966,67%909,85
Staghound Mk. III6415,44397933,33%438,33
Type 95 Ha-Go2225,75325850,00%1114,21
10TP3163,75218837,50%402,35
Type 95 Heavy4157,00230837,50%242,32
Semovente M415324,13227812,50%418,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4222,88375862,50%686,72
Valentine AT4172,88267850,00%318,50
Renault UE 573145,75192837,50%216,28
Light Mk. VIC 266,00179862,50%301,02
T7 Combat Car 275,75143837,50%102,38
Cromwell B 6409,88414850,00%541,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,14116757,14%140,21
7TP2210,43437785,71%898,82
SU-26356,29154742,86%43,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 294,43291757,14%338,39
Mitsu 1085262,50258633,33%178,10
T-34 with L-11 4387,00439633,33%1058,78
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5304,83278616,67%639,94
Kolohousenka171,60133520,00%99,09
LT vz. 352106,809850,00%239,31
Pz.Kpfw. II289,40208520,00%122,54
Cruiser Mk. I192,40220560,00%385,04
UDES 15/1610509,80298520,00%69,05
SDP 58 Kilana8318,6025550,00%24,38
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2115,6091520,00%235,42
Pz.Kpfw. I272,80232560,00%259,45
T-602123,20275580,00%598,21
IT-3 4270,80270520,00%529,76
leKpz M 41 90 mm 893,60379540,00%38,70
112 8873,20725560,00%1000,06
Chi-Ni266,50122425,00%56,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 233,50114425,00%3,10
Strv m/40L363,503104100,00%264,10
M15/423228,50209425,00%487,94
Panzerjäger I289,50100425,00%80,35
AMX 38325,50161450,00%91,43
FSV Scheme A7166,00349450,00%111,42
Renault Otsu153,33220366,67%216,93
SU-18281,67185366,67%456,87
T-26G FT265,672153100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC2298,67376333,33%1173,03
Lago M38 3224,00289333,33%300,99
Valiant 5153,6721230,00%47,11
Strv m/382107,50202250,00%300,29
Pvlvv fm/42281,00132250,00%197,20
B.U.G.I.6356,00459250,00%457,83
Panzerwagen 39 3108,50208250,00%416,50
Somua S353270,50272250,00%652,83
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2316,50486250,00%1371,46
Strv fm/21161,003511100,00%324,28
Fiat 3000130,002410,00%0,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza90,008710,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5153,005521100,00%399,61
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3209,006301100,00%630,06
M16/43 Sahariano 3511,005001100,00%1598,91
Valentine II 40,002221100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 30,0011010,00%0,00
A7E3 3431,005961100,00%1774,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-10-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-08-25
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-08-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-08-25
Left: 2018-08-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-10-04
Left: 2019-10-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-02-21
Left: 2015-08-18