GrandExecutioner

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2113721598
Ø Tier8,329,008,138,70
Victories1056149,96%00,00%853,33%5657,14%
Defeats1024448,46%2100,00%746,67%4141,84%
Draws3321,57%00,00%00,00%11,02%
Battles survived562526,61%00,00%746,67%3030,61%
Tanks destroyed169020,8000,00161,07890,91
Destruction ratio1,090,002,001,31
Tanks spotted256921,2221,00151,00850,87
Damage dealt1.305,2866,501.350,001.668,60
Capture points124970,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points61460,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience712,46166,00824,93845,28
WN71066,99-78,811223,131228,67
WN81428,760,001817,591688,52
Total
Battles21137
Ø Tier8,32
Victories1056149,96%
Defeats1024448,46%
Draws3321,57%
Battles survived562526,61%
Tanks destroyed169020,80
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted256921,22
Damage dealt1.305,28
Capture points124970,59
Defense points61460,29
Experience712,46
WN71066,99
WN81428,76
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt66,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience166,00
WN7-78,81
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier8,13
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed161,07
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted151,00
Damage dealt1.350,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience824,93
WN71223,13
WN81817,59
Past 30 days
Battles98
Ø Tier8,70
Victories5657,14%
Defeats4141,84%
Draws11,02%
Battles survived3030,61%
Tanks destroyed890,91
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted850,87
Damage dealt1.668,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience845,28
WN71228,67
WN81688,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles203000
Victories8642,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10853,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6431,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1660,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.588,720,000,000,00
Capture points2401,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2371,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience541,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles203
Victories8642,36%
Defeats10853,20%
Draws94,43%
Battles survived6431,53%
Tanks destroyed1180,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1660,82
Damage dealt1.588,72
Capture points2401,18
Defense points2371,17
Experience541,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points61,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience378,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats233,33%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt1.113,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points61,00
Experience378,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.018,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points41,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience823,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.018,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points41,00
Experience823,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles899000
Victories40244,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47152,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28431,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4850,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7180,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.322,840,000,000,00
Capture points11131,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points14921,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience608,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles899
Victories40244,72%
Defeats47152,39%
Draws262,89%
Battles survived28431,59%
Tanks destroyed4850,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted7180,80
Damage dealt1.322,84
Capture points11131,24
Defense points14921,66
Experience608,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories3743,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4856,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2023,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.713,080,000,000,00
Capture points600,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience643,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories3743,53%
Defeats4856,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2023,53%
Tanks destroyed480,56
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted630,74
Damage dealt1.713,08
Capture points600,71
Defense points130,15
Experience643,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (244)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81385,52803157553,97%1747,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81372,99693103648,84%1444,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81451,7680783349,58%1783,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65101922,7967460747,94%1588,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 81110,4874657948,36%1238,02
IS-7101905,6881054746,80%1509,21
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91794,0289254152,13%1600,58
T-54 first prototype 81119,2481252752,18%1484,70
STB-1101793,5079149353,75%1460,09
T-100 LT10956,3369148647,53%1033,61
Object 277101933,0978647448,95%1556,32
Type 4 Heavy91497,1574133848,82%1277,64
ELC EVEN 90 8635,5969332546,46%1148,35
Object 140101599,2174531652,53%1335,86
M48A5 Patton101764,3773130948,22%1364,89
Object 430U101730,9572530845,45%1326,86
Leopard 1101882,9268230643,14%1386,10
T-5491450,8174529847,99%1427,49
T-448994,3270626251,15%1302,85
Object 25791433,0668722542,22%1268,33
IS-38902,3666319552,31%889,24
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8750,2566219549,74%1234,65
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81649,7894819057,89%1939,39
T-345266,2831816948,52%526,94
TVP T 50/51101711,0775016352,15%1340,74
Prototipo Standard B91650,6576316353,99%1590,37
Object 43091530,7475416149,69%1305,31
Tiger II81014,0362315742,04%959,87
T-1091696,1679315648,08%1771,95
IS7596,7553915448,05%642,89
Object 261101346,7368215449,35%1076,46
Type 64 6649,1456315358,82%1808,71
Panhard EBR 10510956,9567715152,32%1046,08
M53/M5591487,1571614750,34%1372,61
E 25 71056,2471614753,06%1594,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101633,9369314443,75%1232,22
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91957,1583214052,14%1663,56
Object 252U Defender 81382,3475113749,64%1509,74
Strv 103B101772,8671913351,88%1172,38
AMX M4 mle. 54102172,0784813251,52%1585,93
WZ-111-1G FT81075,2347512942,64%990,56
LTTB8824,3369912954,26%1629,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8861,0277612456,45%1755,89
O-Ho81455,3682912352,03%1682,03
212A91608,8871612245,08%1320,42
SU-14-281414,9773911754,70%1558,39
AMX 13 105101107,1470611248,21%1114,98
LTG7553,4457511151,35%1063,15
E 7591663,4581210955,05%1576,09
T2071061,3379010557,14%1805,02
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91596,1581610548,57%1388,02
WZ-113G FT102010,5671910449,04%1307,81
A-436426,7746110250,98%670,30
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8742,036479948,48%1313,31
T-437940,286299746,39%1407,62
Prototipo 6 81825,789119651,04%2001,60
M26 Pershing81078,896689445,74%1243,89
Object 274a 81285,777219447,87%1638,26
IS-3A 81475,808259459,57%1663,98
Panhard EBR 909715,375229252,17%991,59
T110E5102080,208579151,65%1595,91
T92 HMC101478,435969044,44%1152,47
Conqueror91874,688558852,27%1802,56
T-54 ltwt.91287,247778652,33%2145,53
Tiger I71073,856908446,43%1474,37
T25 AT7873,435228441,67%998,52
Indien-Panzer81004,296548447,62%1160,40
T-34-856564,645018345,78%919,54
53TP Markowskiego81199,886948340,96%1231,52
A-205113,352258246,34%169,82
M1271022,576338242,68%1367,17
O-Ni71164,267808052,50%1569,54
T2881372,647338047,50%1512,43
P.44 Pantera81093,776757852,56%1390,79
SU-10181096,546867856,41%1316,68
Type 6191491,277547748,05%1422,66
AMX 13 909894,687397750,65%1302,03
105 leFH18B2 5847,576157656,58%1727,05
T-62A101609,286367648,68%1328,84
Škoda T 5091595,087847454,05%1578,24
T9592031,498687454,05%1890,63
M46 Patton91772,607697343,84%1796,65
LHMTV8816,727517149,30%1507,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 518909,466326955,07%964,55
Leopard Prototyp A91982,718516963,77%2073,41
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91238,159136858,82%2204,78
Strv S1 81186,976206744,78%1104,38
MT-256376,614956651,52%1055,83
AMX 13 57 GF 7786,827626549,23%1542,58
M36 Jackson6746,565426451,56%1358,85
T26E4 SuperPershing 8995,227026442,19%1053,45
T-505226,923756253,23%657,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6531,985206243,55%870,26
P.43 ter7892,886555949,15%1226,11
Char Futur 4 91806,638305954,24%1627,94
Cromwell B 6872,377605757,89%1812,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91721,078655657,14%2061,12
M10 Wolverine5364,293525642,86%630,37
VK 30.01 (H)5440,244295543,64%900,64
Caernarvon81504,188605550,91%1849,84
O-I6683,006075558,18%1256,46
FV1066 Senlac 8756,806945547,27%1380,14
T6981361,877635341,51%1696,01
T71 DA7710,917105343,40%1566,04
AMX 13 757555,524845248,08%1073,83
M446930,376565250,00%1598,42
M4A1 Sherman5447,884715050,00%1094,53
VK 36.01 (H)6753,485945052,00%1244,64
STA-181042,386905048,00%1305,77
Object 26391581,528685066,00%1364,78
Super Conqueror101482,006574944,90%930,72
T-34-2G FT7865,775464845,83%1032,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191579,208684658,70%1556,59
AMX M4 mle. 5191803,519114555,56%1562,59
M40/M4381557,598044456,82%1919,08
KV-137388,514244337,21%322,83
M415338,483864254,76%446,52
T54E191828,888284050,00%1601,58
SU-100Y 61315,306954040,00%2107,58
40TP Habicha6689,425223836,84%1096,86
AMX ELC bis5336,053933751,35%1028,30
Panhard AMD 178B6354,295043557,14%915,65
BT-74116,622103450,00%238,21
Hotchkiss EBR7687,386203444,12%1646,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68481,474843432,35%589,81
AE Phase I 91236,855983452,94%1106,74
VK 30.02 (D)71186,527943360,61%2057,24
Strv m/425559,653353145,16%1710,32
Object 705A101695,977393148,39%1156,81
MTLS-1G14 3254,203603050,00%928,84
KR-1111967,738393040,00%1052,29
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91722,768122958,62%1422,22
S-5171017,547562864,29%1324,24
T1 Heavy5739,933732846,43%1418,35
SU-10061096,575842832,14%1875,58
E 77 91748,549182857,14%1558,55
T-34-85M 6923,687162857,14%1790,48
GSR 3301 Setter7640,795892832,14%1463,30
Durchbruchswagen 24228,483922755,56%549,43
Super Hellcat 7946,267082759,26%1470,69
P.435271,443302536,00%468,90
Type 4 Chi-To6812,845902548,00%1596,94
25TP KSUST II5465,283392560,00%1162,73
Type 5 Heavy101769,528392560,00%1196,50
O-I Experimental5612,445362540,00%1002,53
SU-76M4351,713082462,50%1004,20
AMX 12 t6997,717482450,00%3792,36
Škoda T 245717,784482369,57%2619,07
E 100101821,226622330,43%1094,15
M374279,732982254,55%970,35
Panther7688,764522147,62%1017,79
P.43 bis6537,624942142,86%729,94
T110E3101541,246872157,14%968,31
Ares 7581035,675932128,57%917,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 507913,656282040,00%940,18
Löwe 81458,268261931,58%1629,24
14TP4346,333741850,00%1217,41
Type T-345619,284251872,22%2174,87
SU-100M171288,728461883,33%2198,96
TL-1 LPC 81061,617471850,00%1267,31
AMX 30 B101336,476481741,18%907,68
Lorraine 120 Alby 81741,188021747,06%1483,86
M7 Priest3123,382021656,25%270,40
AT 25422,943591668,75%1055,98
VK 30.02 (M)61108,006851650,00%2599,99
Kunze Panzer 91430,007511643,75%1323,13
Type 95 Heavy4366,074161533,33%1269,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6791,335761540,00%974,86
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505583,862881421,43%915,83
IS-2 shielded 71120,577401457,14%1747,51
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91853,297911457,14%1593,77
SU-855911,775271369,23%2350,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza91148,625631330,77%673,11
ST vz. 394267,583201241,67%660,20
Lago4352,083471250,00%1004,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5636,915391163,64%2221,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3363,454481154,55%1368,35
T56 GMC3287,733121145,45%918,56
60G FT5508,733911154,55%1028,79
AT 86514,185211163,64%872,43
Type 5 Chi-Ri7514,704211040,00%614,55
Sav m/434320,802841060,00%777,80
T2 Medium Tank2846,80211510100,00%11271,36
AMX 383164,602561040,00%331,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 102180,808761060,00%1484,99
BT-2274,33175944,44%127,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3153,11323944,44%554,27
T-34-3 81278,22740944,44%1438,24
WZ-131G FT6376,13216825,00%347,30
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101277,88611837,50%740,43
Manticore10713,00833875,00%769,51
M2 Medium Tank3171,43356757,14%572,21
Covenanter5135,29142714,29%168,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4240,29321742,86%581,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II266,33122616,67%60,24
Centurion Action X101010,33579650,00%573,47
Panzer 58 Mutz 8915,50508633,33%941,52
45TP Habicha7891,80578540,00%978,17
T2971339,60858560,00%1453,09
CC-46 Pancernik 92060,60816540,00%1764,08
Cruiser Mk. III383,20231560,00%287,86
Škoda T 56 81139,20624540,00%725,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,50145425,00%159,82
LT vz. 383411,00365475,00%2011,82
P26/404510,507364100,00%1809,33
Pz.Kpfw. II2151,50313450,00%547,46
AMX 4046,75117425,00%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4383,254654100,00%1344,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J40,004140,00%0,00
AT-12124,50228475,00%525,84
T3 HMC293,25136450,00%229,89
XM69 Hacker111138,75895450,00%569,49
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3433,50646450,00%1077,30
AT 15A 7676,50744475,00%898,58
T803111561,25826475,00%879,33
Buryan 91178,2550040,00%662,60
Strv m/40L3589,00257366,67%2129,31
Matilda478,00221366,67%246,68
60TP Lewandowskiego10997,67530333,33%353,05
T404261,33178333,33%398,25
KV-261713,33871366,67%3512,33
Dicker Max 61653,001001366,67%3264,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III3148,00140250,00%388,10
Leichttraktor1150,50316250,00%630,65
M3 Lee4253,503752100,00%968,96
11310200,0015720,00%0,00
FV215b 101002,00577250,00%571,33
FCM 36294,00228250,00%271,52
Cobra 9630,5031620,00%251,21
King Tiger (Captured) 7869,508202100,00%1191,93
Renault Otsu116,0011610,00%0,00
Škoda T 2560,0010210,00%0,00
T1 HMC226,005010,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2595,0038310,00%3914,48
DS PZInż5496,006061100,00%1170,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3332,004561100,00%1328,88
Pawlack Tank6843,008691100,00%1640,50
Windhund 8935,0048810,00%695,66
T-116 394,004671100,00%365,90
MKA 2527,006011100,00%2503,00
KV-220-2 5441,0039610,00%639,75
A46 6509,006631100,00%1387,72
T28 Concept 71215,0012261100,00%1934,24
StuG IV 5260,0022210,00%389,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-22
Left: 2026-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-20
Left: 2026-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-08
Left: 2026-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-23
Left: 2026-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-30
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-02
Left: 2018-04-22